Kód závodu          : 4502
Název               : Žebříček B-Čechy západ 2018 - stav po 2 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D14B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 A  207.20  1. |104.71( 1)*|102.49( 1)*|
   2 Martanová Lea            VLI0555 A  196.54  2. |100.11( 2)*| 96.43( 4)*|
   3 Richtrová Kamila         VPM0451 A  189.14  3. | 95.18( 3)*| 93.96( 6)*|
   4 Novotná Michaela         TUR0551 A  185.94  3. | 87.39( 6)*| 98.55( 3)*|
   5 Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456 A  185.77  2. | 86.81( 7)*| 98.96( 2)*|
   6 Černá Ema                ROU0451 A  180.35  5. | 85.99( 8)*| 94.36( 5)*|
   7 Randáková Adéla          VRL0452 A  177.96  4. | 89.60( 4)*| 88.36( 8)*|
   8 Pelantová Martina        RIC0550 A  171.84  9. | 83.94( 9)*| 87.90( 9)*|
   9 Matěásková Šárka         JIL0551 A  166.83 10. | 82.71(10)*| 84.12(10)*|
  10 Holíková Simona          ONO0553 A  164.83 11. | 82.63(11)*| 82.20(11)*|
  11 Knobová Agáta            VRL0453 A  153.40  5. | 87.96( 5)*| 65.44(21)*|
  12 Gottsteinová Ema         JIL0451 A  152.54  7. | 61.86(27)*| 90.68( 7)*|
  13 Pračková Ema             RIC0451 B  147.01 12. | 65.47(24)*| 81.54(12)*|
  14 De Heij Laura            RIC0450 B  145.49 14. | 70.81(17)*| 74.68(14)*|
  15 Balejová Julie           KAM0551 B  144.09 11. | 82.63(11)*| 61.46(25)*|
  16 Hanušová Kateřina        VRL0455 B  144.09 15. | 77.13(15)*| 66.96(20)*|
  17 Šauli Kateřina           VPM0456 B  143.92 13. | 79.84(13)*| 64.08(22)*|
  18 Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 B  142.97 17. | 70.31(18)*| 72.66(17)*|
  19 Mellanová Judita         TUV0559 B  142.43 15. | 68.76(20)*| 73.67(15)*|
  20 Bambousková Julie        DOR0650 B  136.56 16. | 63.09(26)*| 73.47(16)*|
  21 Podrábská Alžběta        VLI0451 B  133.14 14. | 78.19(14)*| 54.95(31)*|
  22 Bartošová Marie          MLA0451 B  128.66 19. | 70.23(19)*| 58.43(28)*|
  23 Pesničáková Soňa         TJN0451 B  126.82 24. | 63.50(25)*| 63.32(24)*|
  24 Pavlíčková Hana          KPY0450 B  124.80 21. | 68.59(21)*| 56.21(30)*|
  25 Novotná Barbora          TUR0552 B  124.25 23. | 60.88(28)*| 63.37(23)*|
  26 Skácelová Adéla          VLI0454 B  123.93 13. | 47.99(36)*| 75.94(13)*|
  27 Krejčová Lucie           ROU0453 B  119.29 22. | 68.18(22)*| 51.11(34)*|
  28 Nekvasilová Tereza       DKP0459 B  117.36 29. | 59.89(29)*| 57.47(29)*|
  29 Kulová Laura             ONO0552 B  116.72 27. | 55.62(31)*| 61.10(27)*|
  30 Andrlová Lea             VLI0453 B  116.49 18. | 48.07(34)*| 68.42(18)*|
  31 Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455    116.31 16. | 71.96(16)*| 44.35(38)*|
  32 Rumlenová Tereza         BOR0453    115.84 19. | 48.07(34)*| 67.77(19)*|
  33 Štemberová Bára          TJN0650     99.97 32. | 46.84(38)*| 53.13(32)*|
  34 Skácelová Kateřina       VLI0550     97.32 26. | 36.01(43)*| 61.31(26)*|
  35 Šimšová Pavla            MFP0551     96.92 35. | 47.17(37)*| 49.75(35)*|
  36 Hájková Tereza           TUV0558     73.50 41. | 41.42(41)*| 32.08(41)*|
  37 Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450     73.49 37. | 27.88(46)*| 45.61(37)*|
  38 Nagyová Kateřina         TJN0452     69.65 40. | 32.97(45)*| 36.68(40)*|
  39 Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557     66.37 23. | 66.37(23)*|           |
  40 Zmarzláková Olga         KRL0552     65.98 40. | 41.67(40)*| 24.31(43)*|
  41 Kramlová Barbora         ZVO0452     58.66 30. | 58.66(30)*|           |
  42 Kopecká Anna             JIL0552     57.17 39. | 13.68(48)*| 43.49(39)*|
  43 Ziebová Veronika         NEK0450     55.92 39. | 43.72(39)*| 12.20(45)*|
  44 Balková Markéta          OPI0450     55.63 42. | 37.07(42)*| 18.56(44)*|
  45 Čapková Lucie            KAM0459     54.56 32. | 54.56(32)*|           |
  46 Šestáková Marie          VLI0452     54.39 33. | 54.39(33)*|           |
  47 Chrástová Magdaléna      STH0551     51.41 33. |           | 51.41(33)*|
  48 Linhartová Klára         ZVO0556     47.93 36. |           | 47.93(36)*|
  49 Horáčková Michaela       DKP0551     33.63 44. | 33.63(44)*|           |
  50 Housková Barbora         DOR0655     29.56 42. |  0.00(49)*| 29.56(42)*|
  51 Nováková Nina            KAM0554     23.28 47. | 23.28(47)*|           |

D16B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Podrábská Marie          TJN0259 A  206.96  1. |104.06( 1)*|102.90( 1)*|
   2 Titzová Adéla            VSP0250 A  197.23  2. | 98.00( 2)*| 99.23( 2)*|
   3 Aschermannová Tereza     VSP0253 A  182.01  3. | 97.94( 3)*| 84.07( 9)*|
   4 Vitebská Eliška          TJN0350 B  178.41  5. | 89.40( 5)*| 89.01( 7)*|
   5 Tymešová Anna            BOR0253 B  177.83  4. | 95.28( 4)*| 82.55(10)*|
   6 Čermáková Klára          PGP0352 B  175.25  5. | 81.79( 6)*| 93.46( 5)*|
   7 Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B  172.04  6. | 81.05( 8)*| 90.99( 6)*|
   8 Řeháková Gabriela        SKV0351 B  171.42  4. | 75.86( 9)*| 95.56( 4)*|
   9 Petriláková Anežka       DOR0251 B  151.22  8. | 67.07(12)*| 84.15( 8)*|
  10 Popová Jana              TAP0252 B  151.15  3. | 53.28(17)*| 97.87( 3)*|
  11 Budská Anna              TJN0253 B  148.33 11. | 67.51(11)*| 80.82(12)*|
  12 Hrnčířová Ivana          STH0351 B  141.05 10. | 75.11(10)*| 65.94(13)*|
  13 Janečková Josefína       EKP0351 B  138.69 11. | 57.30(15)*| 81.39(11)*|
  14 Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B  123.45  7. | 81.48( 7)*| 41.97(18)*|
  15 Žejdlíková Eliška        LTP0350    116.46 15. | 54.02(16)*| 62.44(15)*|
  16 Řadová Lucie             DKP0251    108.22 13. | 66.58(13)*| 41.64(19)*|
  17 Fantová Kateřina         EKP0256    107.76 14. | 44.00(18)*| 63.76(14)*|
  18 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna   PGP0255     65.15 14. | 65.15(14)*|           |
  19 Votavová Žofie           KNC0250     59.19 16. |           | 59.19(16)*|
  20 Marešová Klára           NEK0250     45.59 17. |  0.00(20)*| 45.59(17)*|
  21 Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352     31.69 19. | 31.69(19)*|           |

D18B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151 A  204.64  1. |101.45( 2)*|103.19( 1)*|
   2 Riby Rose                LTP0051 A  198.74  1. |101.57( 1)*| 97.17( 3)*|
   3 Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A  196.63  2. | 96.98( 3)*| 99.65( 2)*|
   4 Horáková Barbora         VSP0150 B  175.37  5. | 83.57( 5)*| 91.80( 5)*|
   5 Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 B  173.52  4. | 93.14( 4)*| 80.38( 6)*|
   6 Šlechtová Tereza         KRL0152 B  157.28  6. | 80.81( 6)*| 76.47( 8)*|
   7 Kosíková Eliška          TUR0052 B  150.30  4. | 56.33(14)*| 93.97( 4)*|
   7 Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B  150.30  7. | 71.47( 8)*| 78.83( 7)*|
   9 Kováříková Marie         KAM0050 B  141.30  9. | 66.88(12)*| 74.42( 9)*|
  10 Staňková Markéta         VPM0153 B  139.40  9. | 70.78( 9)*| 68.62(11)*|
  11 Rybářová Tereza          BOR0153 B  134.13 10. | 67.34(10)*| 66.79(12)*|
  12 Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 B  133.76  7. | 73.30( 7)*| 60.46(14)*|
  13 Jeřábková Nina           BOR0151    132.89 10. | 63.50(13)*| 69.39(10)*|
  14 Karbusová Kateřina       OPI0052    106.65 11. | 67.11(11)*| 39.54(16)*|
  15 Geislerová Aneta         DKL0151     66.00 13. |  3.25(16)*| 62.75(13)*|
  16 Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050     57.11 15. |           | 57.11(15)*|
  17 Pelikánová Máša          MFP0050      3.82 15. |  3.82(15)*|           |

D20B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Kubecová Kateřina        BOR9959 A  210.84  1. |107.22( 1)*|103.62( 1)*|
   2 Škarková Kateřina        PGP9955 A  195.95  2. | 95.85( 3)*|100.10( 2)*|
   3 Poloprutská Lucie        VLI9950 B  181.48  3. | 85.20( 7)*| 96.28( 3)*|
   4 Hanáková Lenka           KRL9951 B  180.71  4. | 94.78( 4)*| 85.93( 8)*|
   5 Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 B  176.87  5. | 88.05( 5)*| 88.82( 6)*|
   6 Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950 B  174.75  6. | 86.63( 6)*| 88.12( 7)*|
   7 Sheshikova Anastasia     KAM9853 B  173.32  5. | 81.27( 9)*| 92.05( 5)*|
   8 Doležalová Dorotka       VPM9950 B  170.02  4. | 75.72(10)*| 94.30( 4)*|
   9 Kopecká Johana           VSP9950 B  160.32  8. | 84.44( 8)*| 75.88(10)*|
  10 Kopecká Eliška           KNC9850    154.74  9. | 74.90(11)*| 79.84( 9)*|
  11 Urbanová Markéta         STH9953     96.92  2. | 96.92( 2)*|           |
  12 Klikarová Ivana          DKP9953     94.26 11. | 48.60(12)*| 45.66(11)*|

D35B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652    198.68  1. | 98.68( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Synková Petra            DOK7950    182.87  1. |100.00( 1)*| 82.87( 2)*|
   3 Pračková Zita            RIC7850    149.68  3. | 83.15( 4)*| 66.53( 3)*|
   4 Skripniková Kateřina     FSP8051    138.03  3. | 87.67( 3)*| 50.36( 5)*|
   5 Kuželová Michaela        FSP7851    132.21  4. | 77.27( 5)*| 54.94( 4)*|

D40B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Městková Lucie           TEP7850    217.56  1. |111.81( 1)*|105.75( 1)*|
   2 Podrábská Marie          VLI7451    202.34  2. |105.34( 2)*| 97.00( 3)*|
   3 Konečná Marcela          EKP7257    178.49  4. | 82.46( 5)*| 96.03( 4)*|
   4 Skácelová Marie          VLI7552    175.05  2. | 77.80( 6)*| 97.25( 2)*|
   5 Vlastníková Lucie        JIL7554    166.35  5. | 73.43( 7)*| 92.92( 5)*|
   6 Dolejší Lenka            STB7499    162.99  3. | 82.84( 3)*| 80.15( 6)*|
   7 Bartošová Jana           MLA7051    138.72  8. | 65.05( 8)*| 73.67( 8)*|
   8 Janoušková Iveta         BOR7457    122.85  9. | 62.82( 9)*| 60.03(10)*|
   9 Jeřábková Tereza         BOR7563    118.99  9. | 56.59(10)*| 62.40( 9)*|
  10 Novotná Hedvika          TUR7454     86.91 11. | 43.70(11)*| 43.21(12)*|
  11 Petriláková Petra        DOR7656     82.61  4. | 82.61( 4)*|           |
  12 Junková Petra            STH7451     75.20  7. |           | 75.20( 7)*|
  13 Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050     49.00 11. |           | 49.00(11)*|

D45B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050    206.31  1. |107.03( 1)*| 99.28( 2)*|
   2 Benešová Jaroslava       DKL7050    196.02  2. | 99.30( 2)*| 96.72( 3)*|
   3 Šrámková Iva             RIC7251    194.45  1. | 90.45( 4)*|104.00( 1)*|
   4 Staňková Marcela         VPM6951    189.93  3. | 93.67( 3)*| 96.26( 4)*|
   5 Nová Jana                DOR7150    164.51  5. | 71.78( 9)*| 92.73( 5)*|
   6 Riby Kateřina            LTP7252    157.87  6. | 74.16( 8)*| 83.71( 6)*|
   7 Kubecová Jana            STB7399    155.49  5. | 82.81( 5)*| 72.68( 7)*|
   8 Junková Kateřina         STH7351    148.24  6. | 77.71( 6)*| 70.53( 8)*|
   9 Kotenová Klára           RIC7252    133.11  9. | 65.14(10)*| 67.97( 9)*|
  10 Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851    111.02 10. | 52.74(11)*| 58.28(10)*|
  11 Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950     74.33  7. | 74.33( 7)*|           |
  12 Nováková Martina         PDY7350     10.32 11. |           | 10.32(11)*|

D50B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Bochenková Jana          DOR6150    203.05  1. |101.68( 1)*|101.37( 1)*|
   2 Komersová Jana           KNC6550    198.72  2. |100.56( 2)*| 98.16( 4)*|
   3 Fantová Libuše           EKP5650    193.91  2. | 93.79( 4)*|100.12( 2)*|
   4 Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651    191.89  3. | 97.76( 3)*| 94.13( 5)*|
   5 Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551    180.58  3. | 82.06( 8)*| 98.52( 3)*|
   6 Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650    177.22  6. | 85.05( 7)*| 92.17( 6)*|
   6 Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750    177.22  6. | 88.19( 6)*| 89.03( 8)*|
   8 Pávková Jana             BOR6550    173.61  5. | 88.68( 5)*| 84.93( 9)*|
   9 Tenglerová Helena        MLA6551    142.66 10. | 67.34(10)*| 75.32(10)*|
  10 Kubínová Jana            SKV6751    142.20  9. | 76.37( 9)*| 65.83(11)*|
  11 Žandová Marie            SKV6551    122.09 12. | 64.69(12)*| 57.40(12)*|
  12 Halířová Eva             BOR6654    106.97 11. | 67.00(11)*| 39.97(13)*|
  13 Tachezy Ruth             DOR6451     90.70  7. |  0.00(14)*| 90.70( 7)*|
  14 Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451     89.30 13. | 56.99(13)*| 32.31(14)*|

D55B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Jermanová Eva            TJN6150    156.42  2. | 73.15( 2)*| 83.27( 2)*|
   3 Lacigová Ivana           VSP5950     59.41  3. | 59.41( 3)*|           |

D60B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Jahnová Helena           SCP5550    220.33  1. |118.90( 1)*|101.43( 2)*|
   2 Kuncová Jiřina           TJN5752    203.29  1. | 94.43( 2)*|108.86( 1)*|
   3 Nýdrlová Eva             VRL5451    176.37  3. | 86.66( 3)*| 89.71( 3)*|
   4 Cabrnochová Hana         DKL5550    159.64  4. | 78.77( 5)*| 80.87( 4)*|
   5 Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750    154.57  4. | 80.41( 4)*| 74.16( 5)*|
   6 Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450    140.65  6. | 67.58( 6)*| 73.07( 6)*|

D65B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150    214.27  1. |109.91( 1)*|104.36( 1)*|
   2 Ševčíková Alena          CHA5351    195.87  2. | 96.87( 2)*| 99.00( 2)*|
   3 Zlesáková Vlasta         JIL5362    185.15  3. | 88.52( 4)*| 96.63( 3)*|
   4 Tvrdková Eva             TUR5151    175.08  3. | 93.22( 3)*| 81.86( 6)*|
   5 Neradová Alena           LIT5051    173.56  5. | 81.85( 5)*| 91.71( 5)*|
   6 Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950    169.57  4. | 75.27( 6)*| 94.30( 4)*|
   7 Karmazínová Ivana        VLI5150    142.74  7. | 66.93( 7)*| 75.81( 7)*|
   8 Pachnerová Jaroslava     VLI5152    103.71  8. | 50.13( 8)*| 53.58( 8)*|

D70B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Městková Eva             TEP4851    200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|

H14B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401 A  204.62  1. |104.21( 1)*|100.41( 2)*|
   2 Průša Dominik            VSP0406 A  194.71  3. | 97.51( 3)*| 97.20( 4)*|
   3 Peterka Jakub            LLI0404 A  193.55  2. | 98.28( 2)*| 95.27( 5)*|
   4 Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A  191.98  3. | 93.28( 4)*| 98.70( 3)*|
   5 Donda Jiří               ONO0403 A  191.55  1. | 90.66( 6)*|100.89( 1)*|
   6 Štěrba Marek             SKV0401 A  184.00  6. | 89.12( 8)*| 94.88( 6)*|
   7 Bolehovský Daniel        VSP0508 A  182.51  5. | 93.12( 5)*| 89.39( 8)*|
   8 Kurz Ondřej              VPM0503 A  181.41  7. | 90.27( 7)*| 91.14( 7)*|
   9 Kabát Martin             PGP0408 A  162.44  8. | 89.12( 8)*| 73.32(13)*|
  10 Janda Jakub              DOR0403 B  159.94 10. | 80.65(12)*| 79.29(10)*|
  11 Zakouřil Matyáš          VSP0400 B  152.34 11. | 81.88(11)*| 70.46(14)*|
  12 Tůma Šimon               TAP0400 B  150.91 11. | 71.71(17)*| 79.20(11)*|
  13 Čtrnáct František        PGP0401 B  147.51 12. | 69.10(19)*| 78.41(12)*|
  14 Zabořil Ondřej           JEN0401 B  146.90 15. | 77.80(15)*| 69.10(15)*|
  15 Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 B  140.12 10. | 86.04(10)*| 54.08(17)*|
  16 Snížek Martin            DOR0405 B  134.03 16. | 73.49(16)*| 60.54(16)*|
  17 Stehlík Šimon            LPM0501 B  133.59  9. | 50.92(28)*| 82.67( 9)*|
  18 Mairich Filip            TJN0603 B  123.96 13. | 79.80(13)*| 44.16(21)*|
  19 Snížek Ondřej            DOR0406 B  116.57 18. | 63.32(23)*| 53.25(18)*|
  20 Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B  113.35 20. | 68.79(20)*| 44.56(20)*|
  21 Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 B  101.46 22. | 60.24(26)*| 41.22(22)*|
  22 Svoboda Antonín          VPM0601 B   98.15 22. | 64.48(22)*| 33.67(27)*|
  23 Melišík Jan              TAP0502     97.94 19. | 52.46(27)*| 45.48(19)*|
  24 Janoušek Slávek          BOR0400     97.37 24. | 62.78(24)*| 34.59(26)*|
  25 Pokorný Jan              TJN0400     90.84 25. | 62.71(25)*| 28.13(28)*|
  26 Nemšovský Filip          VSP0500     89.52 24. | 50.15(29)*| 39.37(24)*|
  27 Pilát Bořivoj            DKL0500     78.41 14. | 78.41(14)*|           |
  28 Sork Dominik             TAP0504     73.08 18. | 70.02(18)*|  3.06(32)*|
  29 Dlouhý Aleš              PGP0502     67.79 21. | 67.79(21)*|           |
  30 Černý Matouš             TAP0501     57.49 25. | 21.89(36)*| 35.60(25)*|
  31 Sobota Ondřej            VPM0502     53.04 29. | 29.52(33)*| 23.52(29)*|
  32 Pivec Jan                MLA0503     48.49 30. | 47.23(30)*|  1.26(33)*|
  33 Velát Vojtěch            OPI0400     46.96 30. | 31.21(32)*| 15.75(30)*|
  34 Šiler Martin             KAM0501     40.43 23. |           | 40.43(23)*|
  35 Janas Adam               PGP0404     36.99 31. | 36.99(31)*|  0.00(36)*|
  36 Jiras Jan                DOR0505     29.02 31. | 16.43(37)*| 12.59(31)*|
  37 Marhold Václav           ZVO0501     25.36 34. | 25.36(34)*|           |
  38 Heller Jiří              ROU0501     23.36 34. | 23.36(35)*|  0.00(34)*|

H16B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 A  200.82  1. |103.93( 1)*| 96.89( 3)*|
   2 Vlastník Matouš          JIL0201 A  192.54  2. | 98.76( 2)*| 93.78( 5)*|
   3 Kohoutek Oldřich         BSO0301 A  186.45  4. | 90.46( 5)*| 95.99( 4)*|
   4 Lesák Ondřej             TJN0306 B  185.35  3. | 97.31( 3)*| 88.04( 7)*|
   5 Kurz Šimon               VPM0208 B  184.25  4. | 94.14( 4)*| 90.11( 6)*|
   6 Bolehovský Michal        VSP0202 B  183.17  1. | 81.22(10)*|101.95( 1)*|
   7 Janas Petr               PGP0200 B  183.00  2. | 81.84( 8)*|101.16( 2)*|
   8 Škvor Adam               KAM0202 B  162.61  6. | 84.73( 6)*| 77.88( 8)*|
   9 Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304 B  155.88  7. | 83.45( 7)*| 72.43(11)*|
  10 Bradáč David             LLI0203 B  154.81  9. | 81.67( 9)*| 73.14(10)*|
  11 Mellan Jonáš             TUR0308 B  153.47 10. | 81.22(10)*| 72.25(12)*|
  12 Lill Petr                BSO0203 B  145.30 12. | 80.61(12)*| 64.69(13)*|
  13 Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300    138.79  9. | 63.19(14)*| 75.60( 9)*|
  14 Sobotka Radim            OPI0300    116.90 14. | 61.69(15)*| 55.21(14)*|
  15 Hejduk Zdeněk            BSO0201    106.61 13. | 67.48(13)*| 39.13(16)*|
  16 Trnka Martin jun         VSP0300     68.95 15. | 24.12(16)*| 44.83(15)*|
  17 Kovář Ondřej             VPM0200     25.33 17. |           | 25.33(17)*|

H18B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Dostál Jakub             VRL0104 A  206.37  1. |106.96( 1)*| 99.41( 3)*|
   2 Klaška Martin            DKP0100 A  195.24  2. |101.69( 2)*| 93.55( 4)*|
   3 Mühlbach Aleš            STH0104 A  188.91  2. | 89.28( 4)*| 99.63( 2)*|
   4 Siegl Matyáš             PGP0104 B  180.39  1. | 79.44( 8)*|100.95( 1)*|
   5 Tachezy Jan              DOR0102 B  174.21  3. | 91.35( 3)*| 82.86( 9)*|
   6 Adamec Martin            TJN0106 B  173.71  6. | 83.20( 6)*| 90.51( 6)*|
   7 Valášek Václav           KAM0100 B  171.42  6. | 83.20( 6)*| 88.22( 7)*|
   8 Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 B  146.19  8. | 60.88(12)*| 85.31( 8)*|
   9 Hejduk Jan               BSO0001 B  140.63 10. | 68.09(10)*| 72.54(12)*|
  10 Buk Petr                 ROU0001 B  140.23  5. | 46.77(16)*| 93.46( 5)*|
  11 Víšek Martin             KAM0102 B  133.89 11. | 55.92(14)*| 77.97(11)*|
  12 Procinger Jan            VRL0102 B  128.02 11. | 66.39(11)*| 61.63(14)*|
  13 Buk Ondřej               ROU0102 B  114.76  9. | 74.48( 9)*| 40.28(20)*|
  14 Solomko Adam             BSO0002 B  104.51 13. | 60.19(13)*| 44.32(19)*|
  15 Pavel Martin             TJN0004 B   97.58 15. | 47.02(15)*| 50.56(17)*|
  16 Forst Antonín            PGP0106     85.96  5. | 85.96( 5)*|  0.00(23)*|
  17 Melichna Matěj           DKL0102     84.67 10. |  4.01(19)*| 80.66(10)*|
  18 Růta Matyáš              TJN0102     79.68 17. | 35.17(17)*| 44.51(18)*|
  19 Valenta Adam             OPI0102     64.77 13. |  0.00(21)*| 64.77(13)*|
  20 Zabořil Vojtěch          TUR0110     58.06 15. |           | 58.06(15)*|
  21 Semík Jakub              VSP0000     57.49 16. |  2.82(20)*| 54.67(16)*|
  22 Marhold Ondřej           ZVO0101     27.52 18. | 12.29(18)*| 15.23(21)*|
  23 Bartoš Václav            MLA0101      8.55 22. |           |  8.55(22)*|

H20B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Bartoš Vojtěch           PGP9809 A  215.26  1. |109.40( 1)*|105.86( 1)*|
   2 Bečvář Petr              OPI9800 A  188.83  2. |102.79( 2)*| 86.04( 5)*|
   3 Pelikán Lukáš            DKL9802 B  181.53  3. | 87.81( 3)*| 93.72( 3)*|
   4 Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907 B  169.87  4. | 78.27( 4)*| 91.60( 4)*|
   5 Zieba Jakub              NEK9800 B  116.00  5. | 42.36( 5)*| 73.64( 6)*|
   6 Ransdorf Jakub           TAP9805 B  100.42  2. |           |100.42( 2)*|
   7 Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801     85.64  6. | 41.13( 6)*| 44.51( 7)*|

H35B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Rambousek Karel          BSO7907    213.26  1. |112.12( 1)*|101.14( 1)*|
   2 Skripnik Ondřej          FSP7502    191.37  2. | 91.50( 3)*| 99.87( 2)*|
   3 Kužel Tomáš              FSP7610    188.96  2. | 96.38( 2)*| 92.58( 4)*|
   4 Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800    149.83  5. | 72.06( 5)*| 77.77( 5)*|
   5 Šmahel Lukáš             OPI7800     98.98  3. |           | 98.98( 3)*|
   6 Chmelík Petr             DOR8100     86.36  6. | 54.63( 6)*| 31.73( 6)*|
   7 Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103     77.92  4. | 77.92( 4)*|           |

H40B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Průša Michal             VSP7310    194.49  1. |101.16( 1)*| 93.33( 4)*|
   2 Šafařík Ivo              OPI7402    189.93  3. | 98.49( 3)*| 91.44( 5)*|
   3 Vácha Tomáš              BOR7409    185.76  2. |100.34( 2)*| 85.42( 8)*|
   4 Nehasil David            BOR7713    185.32  3. | 90.95( 5)*| 94.37( 3)*|
   5 Pachner Pavel            CHA7501    183.31  4. | 93.92( 4)*| 89.39( 6)*|
   6 Synek Antonín            DOK7800    162.07  6. | 86.63( 6)*| 75.44(11)*|
   7 Houska Jindřich          DOR7601    160.49  8. | 77.60( 8)*| 82.89( 9)*|
   8 Balogh Jan               TJN7500    158.43  7. | 82.89( 7)*| 75.54(10)*|
   9 Janda Pavel              DOR7600    158.42  7. | 69.38( 9)*| 89.04( 7)*|
  10 Pecháček Libor           RIC7600    128.44 10. | 65.22(10)*| 63.22(12)*|
  11 Švadlena Pavel           CHC7502    104.08  1. |           |104.08( 1)*|
  12 Junek Petr               STH7801    101.55  2. |           |101.55( 2)*|
  13 Novotný Tomáš            TUR7405    100.16 11. | 55.98(11)*| 44.18(14)*|
  14 Synek Marcel             DOK7600     74.12 12. | 38.06(12)*| 36.06(15)*|
  15 Chrást Tomáš             STH7401     55.68 13. |           | 55.68(13)*|

H45B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Pelc Václav              CST6702    205.19  1. |103.24( 1)*|101.95( 1)*|
   2 Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205    201.39  2. | 99.89( 2)*|101.50( 2)*|
   3 Pračka Tomáš             RIC7302    187.93  3. | 91.38( 4)*| 96.55( 3)*|
   4 Kruliš Petr              VLI6901    182.18  4. | 85.78( 6)*| 96.40( 4)*|
   5 Vlastník Zdeněk          JIL6901    180.55  3. | 96.87( 3)*| 83.68( 7)*|
   6 Kabát Jan                EKP6912    171.18  5. | 86.99( 5)*| 84.19( 6)*|
   7 Žejdlík Michal           LTP7001    170.06  5. | 78.47( 9)*| 91.59( 5)*|
   8 Novotný Dušan            TJN7002    154.00  7. | 84.73( 7)*| 69.27( 8)*|
   9 Koten Pavel              RIC7200    118.16  9. | 55.46(10)*| 62.70( 9)*|
  10 Šrámek Petr              RIC6905     82.81  8. | 82.81( 8)*|           |
  11 Jeřábek Petr             BOR7105     43.83 10. | 10.60(11)*| 33.23(10)*|
  12 Buk Jiří                 ROU6901     26.91 11. |           | 26.91(11)*|

H50B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Karvánek Petr            BOR6600    202.12  1. | 97.30( 3)*|104.82( 1)*|
   2 Folprecht Miroslav       TUR5501    201.57  1. |102.16( 1)*| 99.41( 2)*|
   3 Siegl Roman              MFP6700    196.31  2. |100.54( 2)*| 95.77( 3)*|
   4 Semík Jan                VSP6507    177.00  5. | 89.15( 5)*| 87.85( 5)*|
   5 Hartman Aleš             VSP6506    175.43  4. | 86.60( 6)*| 88.83( 4)*|
   6 Kubec Pavel              STB6601    169.81  4. | 93.03( 4)*| 76.78( 6)*|
   7 Bartoš Luděk             MLA6701    139.63  7. | 70.74( 8)*| 68.89( 7)*|
   8 Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605    115.93  8. | 67.94(10)*| 47.99( 8)*|
   9 Votava Petr              KNC6602    110.45  9. | 69.42( 9)*| 41.03(10)*|
  10 Funda Jiří               API6401     81.64  7. | 81.64( 7)*|           |
  11 Žáček Martin             FSP6803     41.95  9. |           | 41.95( 9)*|
  12 Vydra Ivan               CHA6600     39.37 11. | 39.37(11)*|           |

H55B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Němeček Jan              VSP6201    207.89  1. |110.75( 1)*| 97.14( 3)*|
   2 Krejčí Jaroslav          BOR6302    197.86  1. | 95.12( 2)*|102.74( 1)*|
   3 Bartovský Pavel          VPM6101    194.24  2. | 94.13( 3)*|100.11( 2)*|
   4 Švarc Jiří               TUR6204    166.22  5. | 90.92( 5)*| 75.30( 5)*|
   5 Pavlovec Petr            BOR6303    166.10  4. | 91.49( 4)*| 74.61( 6)*|
   6 Dikoš Pavel              BOR6003    148.73  4. | 68.97( 6)*| 79.76( 4)*|
   7 Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001     68.29  7. | 63.49( 7)*|  4.80( 7)*|
   8 Buk Miloslav             ROU6202     11.80  8. |  9.59( 8)*|  2.21( 8)*|

H60B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Kunc Radovan             TJN5549    205.12  1. |100.71( 2)*|104.41( 1)*|
   2 Šedivý Jiří              EKP5500    201.85  1. |102.52( 1)*| 99.33( 2)*|
   3 Novotný Otakar           TJN5604    188.90  3. | 96.77( 3)*| 92.13( 4)*|
   4 Fanta Miroslav           EKP5800    163.99  3. | 67.73( 4)*| 96.26( 3)*|
   5 Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500    141.56  5. | 50.85( 7)*| 90.71( 5)*|
   6 Cabrnoch Jiří            DKL5400    130.65  5. | 63.54( 5)*| 67.11( 6)*|
   7 Jun Drahomír             KNC5501    121.60  6. | 62.97( 6)*| 58.63( 8)*|
   8 Pavlík Milan             CHA5400     62.03  7. |  0.00( 9)*| 62.03( 7)*|
   9 Jahn Pavel               SCP5500     56.65  9. |           | 56.65( 9)*|
  10 Junek Petr               STH5501     53.65  8. |  6.44( 8)*| 47.21(10)*|

H65B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101    217.30  1. |108.39( 1)*|108.91( 1)*|
   2 Provazník Jiří           TUR5102    184.43  2. | 97.39( 2)*| 87.04( 4)*|
   3 Karmazín Petr            VLI4901    180.75  3. | 94.22( 3)*| 86.53( 5)*|
   4 Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901    171.39  2. | 74.06( 5)*| 97.33( 2)*|
   5 Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002    168.32  3. | 74.56( 4)*| 93.76( 3)*|
   6 Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000    148.47  6. | 74.00( 6)*| 74.47( 8)*|
   7 Borák Stanislav          EKP5212    146.15  6. | 64.28( 7)*| 81.87( 6)*|
   8 Ševčík Milan             CHA5003    137.06  7. | 57.56( 8)*| 79.50( 7)*|
   9 Hojný Oldřich            SCP5201     30.67  9. |  4.56( 9)*| 26.11( 9)*|

H70B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700    214.91  1. |110.73( 1)*|104.18( 1)*|
   2 Jirásek Jaroslav         DCH4701    198.30  2. | 99.07( 2)*| 99.23( 2)*|
   3 Fišák Jan                MLA4401    164.93  3. | 90.20( 3)*| 74.73( 7)*|
   4 Novák Miloš              SCP4600    162.96  4. | 86.42( 4)*| 76.54( 6)*|
   5 Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801    162.61  5. | 80.69( 5)*| 81.92( 5)*|
   6 Šafařík Bedřich          OPI4600    156.58  4. | 71.62( 6)*| 84.96( 4)*|
   7 Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601    127.66  3. | 31.07( 8)*| 96.59( 3)*|
   8 Duda František           KPY4600     34.26  7. | 34.26( 7)*|  0.00( 8)*|

H75B (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     PGP  1      PGP  2  
   1 Čadil Jan                FSP4300    195.86  1. |100.00( 1)*| 95.86( 2)*|
   2 Sklenář Jan              MLA4201    194.01  1. | 94.01( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Beránek Miroslav         BOR3900     97.66  3. | 25.44( 3)*| 72.22( 4)*|
   4 Frey Jaromír             ONO4100     92.27  3. |           | 92.27( 3)*|