Kód závodu          : 4503
Název               : Žebříček B-Morava 2018 - stav po 5 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D14B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Dittrichová Lucie        SKM0551 A  318.97  1. |104.17( 1) |103.35( 1) |105.43( 1)*|108.06( 1)*|105.48( 1)*|
   2 Finstrlová Julie         ZBM0552 A  304.66  2. | 99.98( 2)*|100.54( 2)*| 96.26( 3) |104.14( 2)*| 78.51(15) |
   3 Batani Valentina         TZL0551 A  291.97  2. | 95.85( 3) | 96.11( 3)*| 98.31( 2)*| 87.80( 3) | 97.55( 2)*|
   4 Dušková Tereza           TBM0554 A  273.69  4. | 92.57( 5)*| 79.51(10) | 86.12( 8)*| 75.84( 7) | 95.00( 4)*|
   5 Rotková Markéta          ZBM0455 A  264.26  5. |           | 83.49( 6)*| 86.60( 6)*| 61.01(17) | 94.17( 5)*|
   6 Mrkvičková Ema           TZL0451 A  255.26  4. | 93.68( 4)*| 80.60( 7)*| 78.73(10) | 80.03( 5) | 80.98(11)*|
   7 Otrubová Anna            PLU0577 A  252.11  4. | 56.86(17) | 77.07(11) | 87.90( 5)*| 85.45( 4)*| 78.76(14)*|
   8 Smékalová Karolína       UOL0451 A  247.87  4. | 59.93(16) | 91.90( 4)*| 75.03(11)*| 61.73(16) | 80.94(12)*|
   9 Švidrnochová Eliška      OOP0451 A  241.67  4. | 65.65(14) | 75.58(12)*| 89.41( 4)*| 27.36(28) | 76.68(16)*|
  10 Lukašáková Sára          STE0450 A  239.27  5. | 85.63( 6)*| 88.47( 5)*| 65.17(16)*| 60.23(18) |           |
  11 Haltofová Romana         TRI0451 B  237.56  3. | 75.14(12)*| 31.52(29) | 46.82(28) | 65.45(13)*| 96.97( 3)*|
  12 Pachmannová Katka        AOP0551 B  235.20  9. |           | 71.05(13) | 82.63( 9)*| 72.05(10)*| 80.52(13)*|
  13 Pišová Adéla             LCE0551 B  234.88  7. | 81.12( 7)*| 79.92( 9)*| 43.87(30) | 73.10( 9) | 73.84(19)*|
  14 Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552 B  234.15  6. | 73.92(13)*| 19.90(31) | 86.60( 6)*| 69.37(11) | 73.63(20)*|
  15 Ježková Ivana            RBK0555 B  230.47  6. | 64.75(15)*| 47.76(23) | 61.13(20) | 75.39( 8)*| 90.33( 6)*|
  16 Binarová Adéla           UOL0452 B  228.05  9. | 77.68( 9)*| 67.89(15)*| 64.69(18) | 58.98(19) | 82.48( 9)*|
  17 Kovalčíková Anna         AOP0453 B  217.35 11. | 75.56(11)*| 58.75(19) | 44.76(29) | 65.45(13)*| 76.34(18)*|
  18 Miková Lenka             TBM0460 B  216.09  6. |           | 32.34(28) | 67.15(15)*| 77.02( 6)*| 71.92(21)*|
  19 Klechová Karolína        AOP0452 B  215.85  7. | 47.17(21) | 35.32(27) | 63.87(19)*| 63.49(15)*| 88.49( 7)*|
  20 Smékalová Viktorie       UOL0450 B  215.42 12. | 56.60(18) | 68.84(14)*| 74.75(12)*| 49.05(24) | 71.83(22)*|
  21 Rybková Vendula          TRI0453 B  215.23  8. | 80.17( 8)*| 66.21(17)*| 58.39(21) | 68.85(12)*| 64.65(24) |
  22 Bruková Petra            TRI0450 B  211.47  8. | 55.43(19) | 67.07(16)*| 58.25(22)*| 53.04(22) | 86.15( 8)*|
  23 Procházková Doubravka    ADA0651 B  203.31 10. | 75.83(10)*| 55.81(20)*| 71.67(13)*|           |           |
  24 Lubrichová Veronika      STE0451 B  192.50 10. | 47.27(20) | 43.06(24) | 54.96(24)*| 56.44(21)*| 81.10(10)*|
  25 Kolarczyková Eliška      TRI0551    182.25 17. | 37.63(26) | 49.89(22)*| 55.85(23)*| 40.95(25) | 76.51(17)*|
  26 Procnerová Veronika      BFM0453    168.88 20. | 40.70(24)*|           |           | 58.85(20)*| 69.33(23)*|
  27 Navrátilová Marie        ASU0599    164.64 18. | 20.78(30) | 65.22(18)*| 54.35(25)*|           | 45.07(27)*|
  28 Ondrová Anna             ZBM0553    145.25  8. |           | 80.42( 8)*| 64.83(17)*|           |           |
  29 Březinová Zuzana         TZL0453    138.70 23. | 37.74(25)*| 28.22(30) | 48.12(27)*| 52.84(23)*| 14.89(30) |
  30 Zahradníková Kateřina    BFM0551    137.31 23. | 42.61(23)*|           |           | 31.67(27)*| 63.03(25)*|
  31 Neumannová Kristýna      STE0550    125.80 21. | 34.56(27)*| 50.93(21)*| 40.31(32)*| 17.03(31) | 30.13(28) |
  32 Šánová Julie             KSU0494     96.22 25. |           | 42.02(25)*| 42.98(31)*| 11.22(32)*|           |
  33 Pospíšilová Stella       STE0551     94.18 26. |           | 41.75(26)*| 52.43(26)*|           |           |
  34 Kolaříková Eliška        TZL0452     84.90 26. |           |           |           | 35.40(26)*| 49.50(26)*|
  35 Batani Valeria           TZL0550     67.91 14. |           |  0.00(32)*| 67.91(14)*|           |           |
  36 Pavlová Eliška           MOV0650     62.36 29. | 21.68(29)*|           |  0.00(33) | 17.69(29)*| 22.99(29)*|
  37 Dynková Alžběta          TZL0454     45.42 22. | 45.42(22)*|           |           |           |           |
  38 Pánková Klára            ZBM0456     32.49 28. | 32.49(28)*|           |           |           |           |
  39 Čudková Kristýna         MOV0654     17.56 30. |           |           |  0.00(34)*| 17.56(30)*|  0.00(31)*|

D16B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Bernatíková Hana         TRI0253 A  313.64  1. | 88.11( 5) |109.02( 1)*|103.18( 1)*|101.44( 1)*|           |
   2 Hovořáková Karolína      ZBM0351 A  305.96  1. |101.43( 2)*| 98.40( 2) | 79.82( 7) |101.33( 2)*|103.20( 1)*|
   3 Černochová Michaela      PLU0351 A  294.20  1. |102.05( 1)*| 57.69( 8) | 95.60( 3)*| 92.05( 4) | 96.55( 3)*|
   4 Vedrová Ela              TBM0357 B  285.34  2. |           | 90.07( 4) |101.22( 2)*| 91.39( 5)*| 92.73( 5)*|
   5 Pachmannová Bára         AOP0351 B  276.26  3. | 70.98( 9) | 55.02( 9) | 83.33( 6)*| 97.23( 3)*| 95.70( 4)*|
   6 Smolková Sabina          STE0250 B  275.85  3. | 96.53( 3)*| 92.57( 3)*| 86.75( 5)*| 73.15(10) | 82.34( 8) |
   7 Pišová Barbora           LCE0251 B  264.92  4. | 92.94( 4)*| 86.60( 5)*| 62.80( 9) | 85.38( 7)*| 72.01(10) |
   8 Barnatová Klára          ZBM0352 B  263.72  4. | 82.17( 6)*| 75.46( 6) | 89.67( 4)*|           | 91.88( 6)*|
   9 Němečková Kateřina       PLU0350 B  245.38  7. | 78.27( 7)*|           | 73.70( 8) | 84.29( 8)*| 82.82( 7)*|
  10 Raclavská Zuzana         UOL0251 B  239.62  2. | 72.17( 8)*| 51.48(10) |           | 67.20(11)*|100.25( 2)*|
  11 Navrátilová Adéla        TRI0250 B  212.80  6. | 67.50(10)*|           |           | 87.13( 6)*| 58.17(12)*|
  12 Šneiderová Daniela       ASU0398    205.94  7. | 36.78(12) | 58.83( 7) | 62.39(10)*| 66.82(12)*| 76.73( 9)*|
  13 Mudráková Eliška         LCE0352    200.22  9. | 60.09(11)*| 31.17(12) | 52.44(11) | 77.58( 9)*| 62.55(11)*|
  14 Raclavská Lenka          UOL0252    148.02 11. | 15.67(13) | 34.81(11)*|           | 56.66(13)*| 56.55(13)*|

D18B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Ressová Tereza           LCE0052 A  304.64  1. | 89.23( 3) |100.00( 1)*| 85.86( 3) |102.69( 1)*|101.95( 1)*|
   2 Hájková Lenka            SOP0050 A  299.25  1. | 82.60( 4) |           |100.00( 1)*| 98.07( 3)*|101.18( 2)*|
   3 Warcopová Kateřina       TRI0150 B  298.74  2. |102.63( 2)*| 70.46( 3) | 81.32( 4) | 99.24( 2)*| 96.87( 3)*|
   4 Kundratová Lucie         TZL0058 B  270.94  2. |           | 82.02( 2) | 89.16( 2)*| 93.88( 4)*| 87.90( 5)*|
   5 Plášková Anna            ABM0152 B  243.25  5. | 80.64( 5)*|           |           | 83.47( 5)*| 79.14( 7)*|
   6 Skoupá Vendula           STE0152 B  240.32  4. | 66.42( 7) | 48.55( 5) | 80.05( 5)*| 69.40( 7)*| 90.87( 4)*|
   7 Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051    236.51  4. | 78.45( 6)*| 52.23( 4) |           | 75.77( 6)*| 82.29( 6)*|
   8 Špringlová Kamila        TBM0050    108.14  1. |108.14( 1)*|           |           |           |           |

D20B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956 A  328.36  1. |100.00( 1) |104.43( 2)*|115.66( 1)*|108.27( 1)*|101.04( 2) |
   2 Matušková Jana           RBK9999 A  317.01  1. | 88.94( 2) |117.24( 1)*| 69.26( 5) | 96.18( 2)*|103.59( 1)*|
   3 Zatloukalová Romana      ZLH9950 B  286.62  2. |           | 77.14( 4) | 95.70( 2)*| 95.55( 3)*| 95.37( 3)*|
   4 Švidrnochová Lenka       SOP9952 B  237.43  3. | 77.55( 3)*|           |           | 81.52( 4)*| 78.36( 5)*|
   5 Novotná Klára            ZLH9851 B  231.79  4. |           | 55.95( 5) | 82.69( 4)*| 66.81( 5)*| 82.29( 4)*|
   6 Škrabalová Šárka         KON9888 B  168.51  4. | 38.04( 4) | 51.29( 6)*| 50.22( 6) | 61.98( 6)*| 55.24( 6)*|
   7 Pilcová Sabina           JPV9898    166.97  3. |           | 78.33( 3)*| 88.64( 3)*|           |           |

D35B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Dittrichová Andrea       SKM7750    300.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Good Ludmila             SBR8050    207.39  2. | 72.66( 3)*| 84.05( 2)*| 50.68( 3)*|           |           |
   3 Ebnerová Eva             KON8277    162.65  2. | 85.10( 2)*| 77.55( 3)*|           |           |           |
   4 Juřeníková Hana          MOV8052    162.49  2. |           | 70.70( 4)*| 91.79( 2)*|           |           |
   5 Maťátková Marcela        STE7159     32.09  4. | 32.09( 4)*|           |           |           |           |

D40B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Valíková Petra           AOP7351    304.59  1. | 75.20( 4) |100.00( 1)*| 91.44( 3) |103.06( 2)*|101.53( 2)*|
   2 Chovancová Jana          TZL7352    295.56  1. |           |           | 95.76( 2)*|107.21( 1)*| 92.59( 3)*|
   3 Kovalčíková Eva          AOP7852    276.62  1. | 77.69( 3) | 87.53( 3) |100.00( 1)*| 88.12( 4)*| 88.50( 4)*|
   4 Poláčková Monika         JPV7552    251.82  3. | 74.61( 5)*| 87.48( 4)*| 38.58( 5) | 89.73( 3)*|           |
   5 Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555    197.02  1. | 91.14( 2)*|           |           |           |105.88( 1)*|
   6 Broschová Lucie          RBK7451    176.09  2. |           | 89.47( 2)*| 86.62( 4)*|           |           |
   7 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna STE6851    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
   8 Horáčková Vladimíra      MOV7750     88.31  5. |           |           |           |           | 88.31( 5)*|
   9 Benešová Petra           KON7575     70.39  6. |           |           |           | 25.02( 6)*| 45.37( 6)*|
  10 Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759     36.66  5. |           |           |           | 36.66( 5)*|           |

D45B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE6569    330.59  1. |110.20( P)*|111.29( 1)*|104.72( 1) |109.10( 1)*|102.49( 1) |
   2 Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052    298.33  2. |100.94( 2)*| 93.38( 3) | 96.00( 3)*| 77.02( 6) |101.39( 2)*|
   3 Jirková Renata           ZPV6553    296.92  1. |102.31( 1)*| 95.33( 2)*| 99.28( 2)*| 91.30( 3) | 87.14( 6) |
   4 Králová Zdenka           SSU6091    273.02  3. | 96.75( 3)*| 87.84( 5)*| 83.58( 4) | 79.14( 5) | 88.43( 5)*|
   5 Hulenková Martina        MOV7352    271.30  4. | 89.16( 5)*| 91.78( 4)*| 81.96( 5) | 70.65( 7) | 90.36( 4)*|
   6 Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079    195.73  2. |           |           |           | 99.61( 2)*| 96.12( 3)*|
   7 Kunzová Ivana            BBM7155    187.52  6. | 72.68( 6)*|           |           | 65.09( 8)*| 49.75( 8)*|
   8 Kostková Jana            AOP7151    171.56  4. |           |           |           | 87.68( 4)*| 83.88( 7)*|
   9 Hrušková Lenka           ZBM6251     91.68  4. | 91.68( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  10 Procházková Martina      SOP7351     35.60  6. | 13.96( 7)*| 21.64( 6)*|  0.00( 6) |  0.00( 9)*|  0.00( 9) |

D50B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Vavrysová Iva            LCE6359    311.13  1. |103.71( P)*|106.87( 1)*| 88.24( 4) |100.55( 2)*| 98.77( 2) |
   2 Poklopová Ivana          UOL6451    303.47  1. | 96.17( 3) | 98.87( 2)*| 94.16( 2) | 98.47( 3)*|106.13( 1)*|
   3 Hlavová Miroslava        KON6389    302.88  1. |101.90( 2)*| 87.18( 4) |100.00( 1)*|100.98( 1)*| 95.10( 3) |
   4 Koláriková Irena         TZL6351    292.92  1. |101.93( 1)*| 94.26( 3)*| 92.57( 3) | 96.73( 4)*| 92.81( 6) |
   5 Ferdusová Eva            LCE6461    282.69  5. | 94.23( P)*|           |           | 95.59( 5)*| 92.87( 5)*|
   6 Ostřanská Iveta          SSU6591    228.82  4. | 69.38( 6)*|           |           | 64.56( 7)*| 94.88( 4)*|
   7 Jastrzembská Jarmila     TRI6450    228.41  4. | 95.68( 4)*|           |           | 74.62( 6)*| 58.11( 7)*|
   8 Štorková Simona          JPV6556    154.02  8. | 47.79( 8)*|           |           | 54.46( 8)*| 51.77( 8)*|
   9 Šimková Hana             UOL6653    141.73  6. | 67.29( 7)*| 33.31( 6)*|           |           | 41.13( 9)*|
  10 Lázničková Marcela       TZL6751    139.59  5. | 81.99( 5)*| 34.12( 5)*| 23.48( 5)*|           |           |

D55B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852    307.91  1. |102.64( P)*|           |           | 96.37( 3)*|108.90( 1)*|
   2 Švejdíková Yvona         AOP6351    303.11  1. | 93.90( 3) |100.00( 1)*| 97.85( 2) |102.46( 1)*|100.65( 2)*|
   3 Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155    278.36  2. | 99.30( 2)*|           |           | 94.41( 4)*| 84.65( 4)*|
   4 Smičková Eva             KON5887    266.61  1. | 88.66( 4)*| 60.60( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 77.95( 7)*| 63.46( 6) |
   5 Potěšilová Vladimíra     VBM5655    201.17  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |101.17( 2)*|           |
   6 Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754    180.86  3. |           |           |           | 90.41( 5)*| 90.45( 3)*|
   7 Krejčíková Monika        TZL6262    154.23  5. |           |           |           | 84.63( 6)*| 69.60( 5)*|
   8 Rokoszová Jaroslava      MOV6351     48.88  3. |           | 48.88( 3)*|           |           |           |

D60B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Horynová Eva             TZL5254    300.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|

D70B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Novotná Ludmila          ZLH4850    300.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|

H14B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Doušek Tomáš             TBM0401 A  298.00  1. |           |104.25( 1)*| 55.67(27) | 98.30( 2)*| 95.45( 5)*|
   2 Štábl Adam               KSU0401 A  296.20  1. | 97.53( 3)*| 87.31( 9) | 93.66( 5)*|105.01( 1)*| 90.81( 6) |
   3 Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 A  294.27  2. |           | 99.95( 2)*| 98.32( 3)*| 85.03( 7) | 96.00( 3)*|
   4 Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 A  292.60  2. | 97.62( 2)*| 90.47( 7) | 99.30( 2)*| 83.80(10) | 95.68( 4)*|
   5 Beneš Jindřich           KON0404 A  287.29  1. | 83.53( 9) | 94.81( 4)*|102.38( 1)*| 80.52(11) | 90.10( 7)*|
   6 Hustý Adam               TZL0403 A  277.92  4. | 96.52( 4)*| 91.46( 6)*| 71.22(20) | 83.93( 9) | 89.94( 8)*|
   7 Strýček Jan              ADA0503 A  276.80  1. | 89.19( 7)*| 74.80(15) | 80.28(13)*|           |107.33( 1)*|
   8 Novosad Pavel            TZL0404 A  271.05  4. |           | 65.55(20) | 90.64( 7)*| 91.02( 4)*| 89.39( 9)*|
   9 Pekárek Tobias           TZL0502 A  270.90  5. | 89.24( 6)*| 92.64( 5)*| 86.97( 9) | 89.02( 5)*| 68.16(23) |
  10 Damek Ondřej             TRI0503 A  267.80  3. | 83.90( 8)*| 80.18(10) | 64.99(23) | 96.69( 3)*| 87.21(11)*|
  11 Ehl Ondřej               TBM0404 A  262.41  6. |           | 88.06( 8)*| 85.33(11) | 88.57( 6)*| 85.78(12)*|
  12 Zřídkaveselý Adam        ZBM0505 B  258.88  3. |           | 95.80( 3)*| 77.78(15) | 84.51( 8)*| 78.57(18)*|
  13 Mrózek Pawel             TRI0401 B  255.04  4. | 81.96(10)*| 68.05(19) | 93.79( 4)*| 79.29(13)*| 77.94(19) |
  14 Fousek Vojtěch           RBK0403 B  253.11  2. | 80.95(11)*|           |           | 75.49(14)*| 96.67( 2)*|
  15 Marek Vojtěch            ZBM0410 B  242.64 12. | 79.57(13)*| 52.43(26) | 80.34(12)*| 45.13(23) | 82.73(14)*|
  16 Štábl Patrik             KSU0606 B  238.45 13. | 76.71(16)*| 76.55(13)*| 71.35(19) | 62.15(18) | 85.19(13)*|
  17 Sláma Šimon              LCE0502 B  236.85 10. | 75.97(17)*| 28.69(31) | 73.32(18)*| 12.20(28) | 87.56(10)*|
  18 Kovařík Tomáš            TRI0400 B  236.57 14. |           | 76.50(14)*| 79.36(14)*| 39.01(24) | 80.71(16)*|
  19 Otruba František         PLU0501 B  236.28 10. | 58.52(25) | 70.65(17)*| 86.70(10)*| 64.73(17) | 78.93(17)*|
  20 Krupa Jakub              TRI0404 B  227.86 11. | 70.36(19)*| 77.63(11)*| 53.77(28) | 79.87(12)*| 70.34(21) |
  21 Kirschner Damian         TRI0506 B  224.87  6. | 73.03(18)*| 42.00(29) | 91.56( 6)*| 60.28(19)*| 48.04(30) |
  22 Hanousek Matěj           RBK0404 B  220.55 12. | 80.86(12)*| 57.39(24)*| 47.28(32) | 57.38(20) | 82.30(15)*|
  23 Vaněk Bořek              TZL0505 B  217.82  8. | 60.41(21)*| 50.12(27) | 88.02( 8)*| 54.09(21) | 69.39(22)*|
  24 Černoch Martin           PLU0500 B  214.70 12. | 59.90(24) | 77.16(12)*| 58.63(24) | 74.33(15)*| 63.21(25)*|
  25 Eichler Vít              TZL0401 B  210.60 16. | 57.92(26) | 68.43(18)*| 57.05(26) | 65.89(16)*| 76.28(20)*|
  26 Bíčánek Jan              TRI0502 B  206.76 16. | 65.29(20)*| 70.84(16)*| 70.63(21)*|           |           |
  27 Šperlich Jan             KSU0403 B  197.41 16. | 60.22(22)*| 27.84(32) | 75.88(16)*| 30.31(27) | 61.31(26)*|
  28 Ježek Filip              RBK0405    180.03 23. | 55.71(27)*| 58.38(23)*| 47.47(30) | 30.57(26) | 65.94(24)*|
  29 Rada Štěpán              ABM0404    179.93 14. | 78.69(14)*| 44.41(28) | 47.34(31)*|  0.00(30) | 53.90(27)*|
  30 Štěrbák Josef            ZBM0409    179.09  1. |104.85( 1)*|  0.00(33)*| 74.24(17)*|           |           |
  31 Byrtus Jakub             TRI0508    174.30 21. | 60.18(23)*| 65.41(21)*| 23.00(34) | 31.15(25) | 48.71(29)*|
  32 Štorek Jan               JPV0505    158.74 22. | 34.16(29) | 40.02(30) | 57.64(25)*| 52.03(22)*| 49.07(28)*|
  33 Vodička Igor             UOL0502    149.99 14. | 78.69(14)*| 64.89(22)*|  6.41(36)*|           |           |
  34 Štoudek Martin           ASU0448    143.19 25. | 37.70(28)*| 54.41(25)*| 51.08(29)*|           |           |
  35 Bukovác Filip            ZBM0501     90.99  5. | 90.99( 5)*|           |           |           |           |
  36 Bláha Adam               KSU0525     74.43 29. | 29.37(30)*|           | 30.88(33)*| 10.46(29) | 14.18(32)*|
  37 Urbánek Tomáš            ZBM0604     66.76 22. |           |           | 66.76(22)*|           |           |
  38 Sikora Matěj             TRI0501     17.49 31. | 17.49(31)*|           |  0.00(39)*|           |           |
  39 Němec Filip              TZL0503     17.11 31. |           |           |           |  0.00(32)*| 17.11(31)*|
  40 Vojvodík Eduard          MOV0600     15.00 31. |  0.00(32)*|           | 15.00(35)*|  0.00(31)*|           |

H16B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Bialožyt Marek           TRI0301 A  317.37  1. |107.75( 1)*|101.19( 2) |106.24( 1)*| 92.54( 5) |103.38( 1)*|
   2 Bjolek Michal            BFM0305 A  296.57  1. | 80.64( 6) |105.61( 1)*| 82.08( 7) | 95.30( 4)*| 95.66( 4)*|
   3 Peňáz Radek              VRB0313 A  287.56  1. | 90.46( 3)*| 88.48( 4) | 84.96( 5) |104.33( 1)*| 92.77( 5)*|
   4 Peňáz Vojtěch            VRB0303 B  287.11  2. |101.79( 2)*| 75.40( 8) | 95.29( 3)*| 90.03( 8)*| 79.72(11) |
   5 Bartík Filip             TZL0202 B  287.04  2. | 88.09( 4) | 86.76( 6) | 98.47( 2)*| 90.29( 7)*| 98.28( 3)*|
   6 Seidenglanz Jáchym       SSU0202 B  281.88  2. | 70.63( 7) | 93.20( 3)*|           | 90.34( 6)*| 98.34( 2)*|
   7 Stryk Štěpán             KSU0306 B  270.23  3. | 84.13( 5)*|           |           | 97.34( 3)*| 88.76( 6)*|
   8 Musil Štěpán             TBM0305 B  263.79  2. |           | 79.91( 7)*| 73.82(10) | 98.33( 2)*| 85.55( 7)*|
   9 Kundrata Jan             TZL0203 B  254.86  4. | 63.28( 8) | 69.81( 9) | 91.20( 4)*| 82.88( 9)*| 80.78( 8)*|
  10 Palát Tomáš              ABM0307 B  245.94  5. | 49.04(11) | 87.64( 5)*| 78.76( 8)*| 79.54(10)*| 40.88(14) |
  11 Novotný Erik             ZLH0301 B  192.07  9. | 55.33(10)*| 47.61(11) | 77.68( 9)*| 48.64(15) | 59.06(12)*|
  12 Blank Noah               SKM0201 B  188.41  9. | 62.23( 9)*| 49.72(10)*|           | 76.46(12)*|           |
  13 Rajman Filip             UOL0301    184.64  9. | 42.88(13)*|           |           | 61.22(14)*| 80.54( 9)*|
  14 Mielec Radomír           AOV0301    174.26 11. |           |           | 43.47(11)*| 71.76(13)*| 59.03(13)*|
  15 Dostál František         UOL0201    156.72 10. |           |           |           | 76.83(11)*| 79.89(10)*|
  16 Patterman Prokop         KSU0333    152.44  6. | 45.89(12)*| 23.84(12)*| 82.71( 6)*|           |           |
  17 Hájek Petr               LCE0306     32.18 14. | 32.18(14)*|           |           |           |           |

H18B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Zentrich Dušan           LCE0012 A  320.64  1. |106.88( P)*|108.26( 1)*|101.79( 1) |104.14( 1) |105.50( 1)*|
   2 Podmolík Jonáš           TZL0001 A  302.54  2. | 97.96( 2) | 99.75( 2)*|101.54( 2)*| 62.00(10) |101.25( 2)*|
   3 Kroul Josef              KSU0044 B  290.89  1. |105.42( 1)*|           | 84.06( 6)*|101.41( 2)*|           |
   4 Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004 B  279.18  3. | 96.62( 3)*| 91.98( 3)*| 77.49( 7) | 63.24( 8) | 90.58( 4)*|
   5 Neumann David            STE0101 B  262.86  4. | 96.21( 4)*| 57.61( 7) | 85.35( 5)*| 80.65( 4) | 81.30( 7)*|
   6 Krč Matěj                KSU0101 B  258.24  3. |           | 51.58( 8) | 96.67( 3)*| 75.65( 5)*| 85.92( 6)*|
   7 Janda Přemek             TZL0103 B  251.85  3. | 64.15( 8)*|           |           | 94.45( 3)*| 93.25( 3)*|
   8 Poštulka Lukáš           STE0104 B  249.65  5. | 89.13( 5)*| 72.13( 5)*| 35.25( 8) | 70.35( 7) | 88.39( 5)*|
   9 Kaprál Jan               SSU0000    247.62  4. | 82.05( 6)*| 76.85( 4)*| 88.72( 4)*| 74.62( 6) | 76.39( 8) |
  10 Babišta Antonín          KSU0111    192.95  7. | 81.74( 7)*|           |           | 63.19( 9)*| 48.02( 9)*|
  11 Šimek Štěpán             UOL0104     63.35  6. |           | 63.35( 6)*|           |           |           |

H20B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Procházka Zdeněk         SOP9901 A  308.10  1. | 95.39( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 86.97( 2) |104.44( 1)*|103.66( 1)*|
   2 Gilík Marek              SOP9904 B  300.86  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |102.09( 2)*| 98.77( 2)*|
   3 Vostál Dominik           UOL9901 B  277.64  2. | 71.22( 4) | 91.66( 2)*| 85.51( 3) | 88.41( 4)*| 97.57( 3)*|
   4 Beneš Miroslav           KON9915 B  271.44  1. | 59.80( 5) | 80.70( 3)*|100.00( 1)*| 67.86( 5) | 90.74( 4)*|
   5 Procházka Jakub          SOP9903 B  254.27  3. | 74.65( 3)*| 55.34( 4) |           | 93.47( 3)*| 86.15( 5)*|
   6 Müller Tomáš             OTK9901    108.31  6. |           |           |           | 40.29( 6)*| 68.02( 6)*|

H35B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Dittrich Pavel           SKM7501    307.68  1. |103.67( 1)*|104.01( 1)*|100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1) |
   2 Horký Jan                UOL7100    295.12  2. |101.50( 2)*| 94.60( 3)*|           | 99.02( 2)*|           |
   3 Otrusina Jiří            JPV8201    293.42  2. | 94.83( 3) |101.39( 2)*|           | 96.82( 3)*| 95.21( 2)*|
   4 Janků Marek              STE7102    261.89  2. |           | 94.35( 4)*| 78.41( 2)*| 89.13( 4)*|           |
   5 Brosch Petr              RBK7111    197.96  3. | 67.19( 5)*| 64.41( 5)*| 66.36( 3)*|           |           |
   6 Walaski Antonín          TRI8006    149.31  3. | 52.65( 6)*|  0.00( 8) |           | 51.45( 5)*| 45.21( 3)*|
   7 Sláma Lumír              LCE8103     91.13  5. | 30.38( P)*| 35.18( 7)*| 25.57( 5)*|           |           |
   8 Popieluch Michal         BFM7301     84.68  4. |           | 55.87( 6)*| 28.81( 4)*|           |           |
   9 Karásek Martin           ZPV7301     70.94  4. | 70.94( 4)*|           |           |           |           |

H40B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Kovalčík Tomáš           AOP7301    323.13  1. |           |111.39( 1)*|           |104.17( 1)*|107.57( 1)*|
   2 Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801    298.85  1. | 96.66( 3) | 98.85( 2)*|103.01( 1)*| 91.86( 5) | 96.99( 2)*|
   3 Škoda František          LCE7439    288.54  2. | 96.18( P)*| 89.76( 3)*|102.60( 2)*|           |           |
   4 Šmelík Juraj             LCE6603    285.69  3. | 95.23( P)*|           |           | 95.02( 3)*| 95.44( 3)*|
   5 Borunský Tomáš           AOP7402    283.56  4. | 96.24( 4)*| 64.98(10) | 93.00( 5)*| 94.32( 4)*| 78.19( 5) |
   6 Greschner Luboš          ASU7848    259.43  3. | 85.76( 7)*| 79.28( 7)*| 94.39( 3)*|           |           |
   7 Rytíř Michal             SKM7325    257.86  4. | 83.38( 8)*| 81.00( 5)*| 93.48( 4)*| 64.66(11) | 67.87( 9) |
   8 Pěček Vítězslav          SKM7104    255.70  4. | 88.62( 6)*| 70.08( 8) | 84.31( 8)*| 76.07( 8) | 82.77( 4)*|
   9 Slezák Libor             LCE6207    252.48  6. | 84.16( P)*| 80.93( 6)*| 87.39( 7)*| 79.64( 7) | 73.66( 7) |
  10 Smékal David             UOL7503    232.47  6. | 64.20(10) | 51.31(12) | 88.56( 6)*| 66.37(10)*| 77.54( 6)*|
  11 Ježek Petr               RBK7201    219.17  8. | 74.55( 9)*| 66.61( 9) |           | 71.24( 9)*| 73.38( 8)*|
  12 Valík Luděk              AOP7101    206.19  1. |105.39( 1)*|           |           |100.80( 2)*|           |
  13 Pernička Petr            TZL7336    183.17  2. | 97.95( 2)*|           |           | 85.22( 6)*|           |
  14 Kunčar Vít               LCE6602    130.40  4. | 43.47( P)*| 86.93( 4)*|           |  0.00(12)*|           |
  15 Peřinka Jan              AOP6301    116.45  9. |           | 59.85(11)*| 56.60( 9)*|           |           |
  16 Pěček Martin             SKM7301     90.13  5. | 90.13( 5)*|           |           |           |           |
  17 Navrátil Martin          ASU7449     43.09 13. |           | 43.09(13)*|           |           |           |
  18 Přikryl Jiří             JPV7404     43.04 11. | 43.04(11)*|           |           |           |           |

H45B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001    317.69  1. | 86.84( 5) |105.24( 1)*|112.49( 1)*| 99.96( 2)*| 95.24( 3) |
   2 Vrubel Karel             TZL6401    290.90  2. |           |102.91( 2)*| 92.13( 3)*| 95.86( 3)*| 89.30( 6) |
   3 Berger Tomáš             MOV6901    274.61  3. | 89.48( 4) | 91.85( 3)*|           | 90.75( 5)*| 92.01( 4)*|
   4 Valenta Jiří             SSU6301    267.87  2. | 65.73( 9) | 91.07( 4)*| 95.38( 2)*| 81.42( 6)*| 69.29( 9) |
   5 Smolka Martin            STE7100    243.12  4. | 70.53( 6)*|           |           | 91.52( 4)*| 81.07( 7)*|
   6 Svěchota Milan           MOV7202    233.80  5. | 66.23( 8) | 70.52( 5) | 82.90( 5)*| 73.02( 7)*| 77.88( 8)*|
   7 Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309    202.96  6. | 23.17(12) | 63.88( 6)*| 74.41( 7)*| 64.67( 8)*|           |
   8 Skyva Petr               STE6501    199.53  1. | 95.94( 2)*|           |           |           |103.59( 1)*|
   9 Hepnar Luboš             STE6307    196.14  2. | 94.97( 3)*|           |           |           |101.17( 2)*|
  10 Kunz Martin              BBM7101    194.67  1. |           |           |           |104.18( 1)*| 90.49( 5)*|
  11 Silnoušek Jiří           STE7200    158.77  6. | 19.90(13)*| 59.73( 7)*| 79.14( 6)*|           |           |
  12 Láznička Libor           TZL6701    135.13  4. | 50.25(10)*|           | 84.88( 4)*|           |           |
  13 Macek Karel              ASU7102    122.46  7. | 68.20( 7)*| 54.26( 8)*|           |           |           |
  14 Petřivalský Marek        STE6907    109.09  1. |109.09( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
  15 Šneider Miroslav         ASU7101     84.66  8. | 25.89(11)*|           | 58.77( 8)*|           |           |

H50B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Grepl Ladislav           KON6111    313.46  1. |101.60( 1) |108.11( 1)*| 95.65( 4) |102.24( 1)*|103.11( 1)*|
   2 Tesař Jiří               AOP6702    299.83  2. | 88.47( 4) | 99.16( 2)*| 96.13( 3) |100.13( 2)*|100.54( 2)*|
   3 Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501    299.51  1. |           |           |107.36( 1)*| 97.63( 3)*| 94.52( 4)*|
   4 Navrátil Václav          KON6427    291.86  2. |100.62( 2)*| 90.38( 6) | 96.52( 2)*| 94.72( 5)*|           |
   5 Antonowicz Jerzy         STE6800    264.50  3. | 85.46( 6) | 92.73( 3)*| 85.72( 5)*| 84.75( 7) | 86.05( 7)*|
   6 Řeháček Petr             SBR6302    262.94  3. | 74.79( 9)*| 91.80( 4)*|  5.17( 9) | 69.37(11) | 96.35( 3)*|
   7 Šimek Roman              UOL6503    261.50  4. | 75.99( 8)*|           |           | 95.19( 4)*| 90.32( 5)*|
   8 Navrátil Rostislav       TRI6601    258.35  5. | 86.31( 5)*|           |           | 84.80( 6)*| 87.24( 6)*|
   9 Pernica Jiří             UOL6501    249.12  7. | 78.94( 7) | 89.10( 7)*|           | 79.29( 8)*| 80.73( 8)*|
  10 Vodička Luděk            SBR5501    228.08  5. | 67.98(13)*| 91.43( 5)*| 53.41( 8) | 68.67(12)*| 64.20(10) |
  11 Svoboda Martin           BFM6701    213.66  7. | 70.86(11)*|           | 65.38( 7) | 72.52( 9)*| 70.28( 9)*|
  12 Sklenář Josef            SBR6601    211.95  6. | 69.09(12) | 69.58( 8)*| 71.16( 6)*| 71.21(10)*| 59.80(11) |
  13 Zatloukal Tomáš          ZLH6701    136.96  9. |           | 51.53( 9)*|  0.00(10) | 48.87(14)*| 36.56(13)*|
  14 Pavlík Radek             ASU6849     97.77  3. | 97.77( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
  15 Štorek Petr              JPV6505     90.73 12. | 28.88(15)*|           |           | 23.71(15)*| 38.14(12)*|
  16 Jordanov Nikolaj         VBM6501     74.09 10. | 74.09(10)*|           |           |           |           |
  17 Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508     68.06 13. |           |           |           | 68.06(13)*|           |
  18 Poštulka Zdenek          STE6600     39.93 14. | 39.93(14)*|           |           |           |           |

H55B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Lužný Ladislav           HAV6000    331.52  1. |109.03( 1)*|112.28( 1)*| 95.25( 3) |106.95( 1) |110.21( 1)*|
   2 Ryšavý Jiří              OOP5803    300.72  2. | 99.80( 2)*|100.02( 2)*|100.90( 2)*| 95.37( 4) | 97.66( 2) |
   3 Plášek Martin            LCE6118    293.97  1. | 97.99( P)*| 87.70( 3) |103.85( 1)*| 90.61( 5) | 92.13( 3)*|
   4 Višňa Milan              OOL5904    272.02  2. | 91.17( 3)*|           |           | 96.80( 2)*| 84.05( 4)*|
   5 Chmelař Miroslav         JPV6217    266.38  3. | 83.48( 4)*| 86.65( 4)*| 80.42( 4) | 96.25( 3)*| 81.06( 5) |
   6 Janů Zdeněk              KSU5749    217.18  5. | 63.66( 5) | 59.68( 6) | 79.75( 5)*| 73.43( 6)*| 64.00( 6)*|
   7 Maceček Otakar           MOV6102    126.13  5. |           | 74.39( 5)*| 51.74( 6)*|           |           |
   8 Hirš Libor               VBM6000     64.49  7. |           |           |           | 34.76( 7)*| 29.73( 7)*|
   9 Doseděl Emil             STE6100     46.63  6. | 46.63( 6)*|           |           |           |           |

H60B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Zdráhal Robert           OOL5707    314.25  1. |107.71( 1)*|           |           |106.54( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Bialožyt Miroslav        TRI5701    292.85  1. | 98.49( 2)*| 94.02( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 94.36( 4)*|           |
   3 Rychlý Miloš             OOP5302    291.09  1. | 93.81( 3)*|100.00( 1)*| 87.98( 2) | 97.28( 2)*| 92.20( 2) |
   4 Juřeník Josef            MOV5201    280.12  3. | 91.94( 4)*| 70.37( 3) | 79.36( 3) | 96.18( 3)*| 92.00( 3)*|
   5 Komínek Jaroslav         KON5713    157.75  4. | 84.04( 5)*|           |           |           | 73.71( 4)*|
   6 Albert František         OOL5804    155.03  5. | 46.00( 6)*|           |           | 50.66( 5)*| 58.37( 5)*|
   7 Potěšil Václav           VBM5613     22.49  6. | 17.38( 7)*|           |           |  5.11( 6)*|           |

H65B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Jelínek Petr             TZL4902    322.33  1. | 94.77( 3) | 69.43( 9) |108.17( 1)*|106.32( 1)*|107.84( 1)*|
   2 Jelínek Vít              TZL5102    298.94  1. | 71.94( 8) |102.84( 1)*| 91.38( 3) | 98.75( 2)*| 97.35( 2)*|
   3 Babák Jiří               ZLH4801    295.37  2. | 79.22( 6) | 99.99( 2)*|100.45( 2)*| 94.93( 3)*| 92.39( 6) |
   4 Peška Antonín            HLV4801    282.64  3. | 83.85( 5) | 97.17( 3)*| 84.50( 5) | 90.66( 5)*| 94.81( 3)*|
   5 Zeman Ludvík             BFM5301    282.23  4. | 85.92( 4) | 96.98( 4)*| 90.80( 4) | 91.03( 4)*| 94.22( 5)*|
   6 Šidla Antonín            OTK4601    260.23  4. | 78.82( 7) | 81.45( 5)*| 79.91( 7) | 84.51( 7)*| 94.27( 4)*|
   7 Jurčák Karel             SOP5101    256.40  6. | 71.01( 9) | 75.77( 8) | 78.25( 8)*| 89.54( 6)*| 88.61( 7)*|
   8 Novotný Stanisl          ZLH4800    229.35  6. | 70.01(10)*| 77.42( 7)*| 81.92( 6)*| 63.02( 9) | 62.76( 9) |
   9 Skácel Jaroslav          KON4617    223.59  6. | 62.70(12)*| 80.55( 6)*| 51.53(11) |           | 80.34( 8)*|
  10 Ptáček Ladislav          BBM5300    184.06 10. | 64.45(11)*| 63.18(10)*| 56.43(10)*|           |           |
  11 Polínek Jaroslav         OTK5300    179.04  8. | 51.39(13)*| 57.47(11)*| 10.32(12) | 70.18( 8)*|           |
  12 Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329    109.11  1. |109.11( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
  13 Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732     96.12  2. | 96.12( 2)*|           |           |           |           |
  14 Ševčík Břetislav         OOP5001     75.97  9. |           |           | 75.97( 9)*|           |           |

H70B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Vlach Oldřich            BOV4403    314.67  1. | 98.92( 2) |101.76( 1)*|112.91( 1)*| 96.83( 2) |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Toman Stanislav          SBR4801    304.80  1. |104.12( 1)*| 93.15( 4)*| 79.73( 4) |107.53( 1)*| 48.64( 3) |
   3 Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802    288.67  2. | 96.95( 3)*| 97.42( 3)*| 94.30( 2)*|           |           |
   4 Sklenář Antonín          STE4801    240.35  3. | 78.19( 4)*| 69.37( 6)*| 92.79( 3)*|           |           |
   5 Ptáček Jiří              BOV4401    208.09  4. |           | 88.28( 5)*| 44.68( 6)*| 75.13( 4)*| 24.24( 4) |
   6 Horký Jan                UOL4600    196.46  2. |           |100.82( 2)*|           | 95.64( 3)*|           |
   7 Blažek Václav            SBR4701    160.29  5. | 32.60( 6)*| 52.30( 7)*| 75.39( 5)*| 13.66( 7) |  0.00( 5) |
   8 Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806    136.96  2. |           |           |           | 64.96( 5)*| 72.00( 2)*|
   9 Dospíšil Jaroslav        SBR4501    135.54  5. | 64.78( 5)*| 29.20( 8)*|  0.00( 8) | 41.56( 6)*|           |
  10 Rokosz Bohumil           MOV4803      3.78  7. |           |           |  3.78( 7)*|           |           |

H75B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Ostřanský Josef          SSU4302    300.00  1. | 95.89( 2) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Láznička Alois           TZL3613    278.22  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           | 97.87( 2)*| 80.35( 2)*|
   3 Kroupa Jaroslav          ZPV4012     77.36  2. |           | 35.16( 2)*| 42.20( 2)*|  0.00( 3)*|  0.00( 3) |
   4 Sedlář Vladimír          AOP4201     45.90  3. |           | 13.63( 3)*| 32.27( 3)*|           |           |

H80B (započteno závodů:3)
                                          Body  Nej.     LCE  1      OOL  2      OOL  3      ASU  4      ASU  5  
   1 Valla Stanislav          TZL3125    300.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |