Kód závodu          : 4531
Název               : Český pohár MTBO 2018 - stav po 4 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

M14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Svoboda Antonín          VPM0601   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |100.00( 1) |
   2 Zrník Tomáš              GIG0601   178.49  2. |           |           | 83.28( 4)*| 95.21( 2)*|
   3 Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607   172.80  2. |           |           | 93.24( 2)*| 79.56( 3)*|
   4 Patka Kryštof            BOR0702   171.27  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 71.27( 4)*|
   5 Štáfek Ondřej            SKL0401   155.97  2. | 87.17( 2)*| 68.80( 2)*|           |           |
   6 Bogar Vojtěch            BOR0604   146.23  3. |           |           | 91.03( 3)*| 55.20( 6)*|
   7 Toloch Eduard            GIG0600   137.17  5. |           |           | 72.80( 6)*| 64.37( 5)*|
   8 Čech Radan               TBM0611   124.46  5. |           |           | 78.27( 5)*| 46.19( 7)*|
   9 Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606    70.39  7. |           |           | 28.80( 7)*| 41.59( 8)*|

M17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Tuma Matěj               SJC0202   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1) |100.00( 1) |
   2 Kovář Ondřej             VPM0200   186.37  2. | 92.85( 2)*|  0.00( 6) | 93.52( 2)*| 76.83( 3) |
   3 Břeň Daniel              SKL0100   173.27  2. | 84.34( 3)*| 58.67( 3) | 88.93( 3)*| 80.28( 2) |
   4 Humlíček Tomáš           SBK0101   131.00  2. | 62.95( 4)*| 68.05( 2)*| 51.75( 5) |           |
   5 Kroc Kryštof             GIG0100    95.81  4. | 45.48( 7)*|  0.00( 4) | 50.33( 6)*| 35.88( 4) |
   6 Staňa Ondřej             BOR0301    92.04  4. |           |           | 59.44( 4)*| 32.60( 5)*|
   7 Venhoda Matěj            SJI0301    55.20  5. | 55.20( 5)*|  0.00( 6)*|           |           |
   8 Navratil Matej           VBA0201    50.19  5. |  0.00( P)*| 50.19( P)*|           |           |

M20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Wohanka Richard          SLA0100   200.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Vacek Jan                SPC0009   196.12  1. |100.00( 1)*| 96.12( 2)*|           |           |
   3 Hašek Jan                VPM0001   195.47  2. |           |           | 95.69( 2)*| 99.78( 2)*|
   4 Hruška Tomáš             ABR0001   193.25  1. | 93.01( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 77.92( 3) | 93.25( 3)*|
   5 Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002    75.32  4. |           |           | 75.32( 4)*|  0.00( 4)*|

M21E (započteno závodů:3)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301   291.17  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*| 91.17( 2)*|           |
   2 Laciga Radek             VSP8200   288.36  2. | 93.80( 2)*| 98.35( 2)*| 80.50( 6) | 96.21( 3)*|
   3 Hradil Jiří              TZL8604   283.55  3. | 92.73( 3)*| 96.30( 3)*| 94.52( P)*|  0.00( P) |
   4 Stránský Vojtěch         SJC9000   281.78  1. | 91.80( 4)*| 86.99( 7) | 89.98( 4)*|100.00( 1)*|
   5 Ševčík Martin            TBM7632   267.37  4. | 80.67(11) | 90.79( 4)*| 81.70( 5)*| 94.88( 4)*|
   6 Pospíšek Marek           TBM8907   247.02  6. | 83.41( 7)*| 27.27(26) | 75.09(10)*| 88.52( 6)*|
   7 Štěpánek Martin          TBM7327   243.31  6. | 83.82( 6)*| 82.06(10)*| 71.41(13) | 77.43(14)*|
   8 Les Martin               VPM7906   242.05  8. | 81.74( 8)*| 82.10( 9)*| 50.37(23) | 78.21(13)*|
   9 Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   241.12  8. | 81.08(10)*| 80.41(12)*| 76.57( 8) | 79.63(12)*|
  10 Lauerman Jan             SJI7419   240.14  9. | 74.62(18) | 81.98(11)*| 75.41( 9)*| 82.75( 9)*|
  11 Šurgan Štefan            VBA7941   237.95  8. | 75.62(16)*| 79.32( P)*| 69.42(15) | 83.01( 8)*|
  12 Rygl Miroslav            TBM7205   232.61 12. | 80.11(12)*| 80.25(13)*| 64.45(16) | 72.25(15)*|
  13 Vala Radek               ABR8401   231.19 11. | 71.39(19) | 77.47(16)*| 71.90(12)*| 81.82(11)*|
  14 Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   225.09 14. | 74.84(17)*| 79.04(14)*| 59.97(18) | 71.21(16)*|
  15 Kurz Pavel               SPC7408   211.15 19. | 69.35(21)*| 73.52(20)*| 53.98(22) | 68.28(19)*|
  16 Bezouška Tomáš           SPC7611   199.94 17. | 71.09(20)*| 67.80(21)*| 60.91(17) | 61.05(23)*|
  17 Jirka Michal             SBK8403   198.32 19. | 63.23(24)*| 73.54(19)*| 48.95(24) | 61.55(22)*|
  18 Bogar Kryštof            BOR9402   194.79  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 94.79( 5)*|
  19 Graubner Jan             TZL8236   192.89 22. | 68.61(22)*| 59.98(22)*| 64.30( P)*|  0.00( P) |
  20 Svoboda Honza            SMR7901   190.36  2. |           |           | 90.82( 3)*| 99.54( 2)*|
  21 Šňupárek Václav          VPM9548   170.14  6. | 81.52( 9)*| 88.62( 6)*|           |           |
  22 Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801   167.78  5. | 78.14(14)*| 89.64( 5)*|           |           |
  23 Muller Matej             VBA9601   167.04  5. | 88.76( 5)*| 78.28(15)*|           |           |
  24 Škoda Jakub              VLI8800   162.48  7. |           |           | 79.73( 7)*| 82.75( 9)*|
  25 Rygl Jaroslav            TBM7044   159.62  8. | 77.37(15)*| 82.25( 8)*|           |           |
  26 Kanta Martin             XPU9705   157.74  7. |           |           | 72.41(11)*| 85.33( 7)*|
  27 Tišnovský Martin         TBM9120   153.31 13. | 79.48(13)*| 73.83(17)*|           |           |
  28 Smrt Martin              EKP8431   151.36 23. | 54.21(25)*| 58.30(23)*| 29.42(27) | 38.85(26)*|
  29 Štochel Miroslav         MFP9300   138.56 24. | 38.00(28)*| 55.53(24)*| 34.71(25) | 45.03(24)*|
  30 Štáfek Pavel             SKL7401   136.20 25. | 51.61(26)*| 51.75(25)*| 32.84(26)*| 30.58(27) |
  31 Uhmann Petr              TBM8307   136.09 14. |           |           | 70.06(14)*| 66.03(20)*|
  32 Urban Miroslav           DMS7900   127.32 18. |           |           | 58.20(20)*| 69.12(18)*|
  33 Pucherna Eduard          SMR7401   125.45 17. |           |           | 55.75(21)*| 69.70(17)*|
  34 Honner Jaroslav          VPM7802   121.98 19. |           |           | 58.33(19)*| 63.65(21)*|
  35 Jalový Milan             RBK8347   121.49 18. | 47.72(27)*| 73.77(18)*|           |           |
  36 Domín Nikolas            EKP8806    68.09 23. | 68.09(23)*|  0.00(27)*|           |           |
  37 Tošner Michal            VPM7803    43.55 25. |           |           |  0.00(28)*| 43.55(25)*|

M21A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Vedra David              TBM7402   200.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kříž Libor               XHK7804   199.19  2. | 94.07( 3) | 86.45( 5) | 99.66( 2)*| 99.53( 2)*|
   3 Chmelař Lukáš            XHK9100   198.43  1. |100.00( 1)*| 98.43( 2)*|  0.00(34) | 96.97( 3) |
   4 Falta Ondřej             DKP8502   189.81  1. | 89.81( 5)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   5 Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501   189.40  2. | 97.29( 2)*| 92.11( 4)*| 87.43( 7) | 78.27(11) |
   6 Schwab David             TBM7401   183.09  4. | 93.75( 4)*|  0.00(21) | 79.39(10) | 89.34( 4)*|
   7 Moravec Štěpán           SJI8101   182.30  5. |           |           | 93.80( 5)*| 88.50( 6)*|
   8 Musil Pavel              SJC7705   180.98  3. | 88.80( 6)*| 92.18( 3)*|           |           |
   9 Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701   177.28  5. |           |           | 88.40( 6)*| 88.88( 5)*|
  10 Jiran Václav             XBM7601   166.65  6. | 86.91( 7)*| 79.74( 6)*| 71.84(17) | 68.32(14) |
  11 Jedlička Marek           XHK7502   166.60  8. |           |           | 80.70( 8)*| 85.90( 8)*|
  12 Merenus Štěpán           SPC8404   158.05  9. | 83.38( 9)*| 74.67( 9)*|           |           |
  13 Boček Milan              TBM9228   155.17 12. | 81.10(12)*| 67.18(14) | 74.07(15)*|  0.00(32) |
  14 Janda Martin             DOB8002   154.47  8. | 61.58(18) | 75.68( 8)*| 74.41(14) | 78.79( 9)*|
  15 Haničák Tomáš            DMS7700   153.73 10. |           |           | 75.09(13)*| 78.64(10)*|
  16 Maňásek Josef            SVR7700   153.15  8. | 83.44( 8)*| 44.39(18) | 69.71(19)*| 54.87(25) |
  17 Jirka Jakub              VPM7905   152.77 10. | 75.33(14)*| 74.12(10) | 77.44(12)*| 75.06(12) |
  18 Hegner Lukáš             LPM8104   151.87 10. | 81.77(10)*| 70.10(13)*| 69.71(19) | 68.72(13) |
  19 Šabatka Zdeněk           XHK8900   147.05  7. | 70.57(17)*| 76.48( 7)*|           |           |
  20 Bergl Tomáš              ZUP7800   145.40 11. |           |           | 77.67(11)*| 67.73(15)*|
  21 Urban Jan                SBK7537   145.10 12. | 72.97(15)*| 72.13(12)*| 59.72(23) |  0.00(32) |
  22 Šimon Václav             LBE9100   144.91 13. | 78.86(13)*| 58.24(16) | 43.62(32) | 66.05(17)*|
  23 Štregl Petr              VRL7303   144.01  9. |           |           | 80.19( 9)*| 63.82(18)*|
  24 Brabec Jaroslav          SBK8242   134.02 16. |           |           | 71.89(16)*| 62.13(19)*|
  25 Opršal Juraj             VBA8301   132.60 16. |  0.00( P) | 66.30( P)*| 55.08(29) | 66.30(16)*|
  26 Geisler Michal           SPC7504   130.91 16. | 71.58(16)*| 40.37(20) | 59.33(24)*| 55.72(24) |
  27 Polášek Radek            TBM8008   130.75 18. |           |           | 70.05(18)*| 60.70(20)*|
  28 Šebesta Petr             TAP7604   119.42 17. |  0.00(22) | 48.30(17) | 61.17(22)*| 58.25(22)*|
  29 Bartoš Marián            VSP8201   118.28 15. | 52.18(19)*| 66.10(15)*| 39.40(33) | 34.69(29) |
  30 Cerman Lukáš             DMS8100   114.91 21. |           |           | 55.36(28)*| 59.55(21)*|
  31 Bitter Aleš              KNC8803   109.10 21. |           |           | 62.81(21)*| 46.29(26)*|
  32 Odvody Zdeněk            XPU8206   101.88 27. |           |           | 56.89(27)*| 44.99(27)*|
  33 Tomeček Karel            TSU8300    99.57 11. | 25.58(21)*| 73.99(11)*|           |           |
  34 Stránský Jiří            STB8100    98.67  3. |           |           | 98.67( 3)*|           |
  35 Buriánek Vojta           SMR7801    96.89  4. |           |           | 96.89( 4)*|  0.00(32)*|
  36 Šafář Jan                XHK7700    96.55 26. |           |           | 58.34(26)*| 38.21(28)*|
  37 La Carbonara Claudio     TBM7337    93.55 25. |           |           | 59.24(25)*| 34.31(30)*|
  38 Pucher Filip             ZUP7404    93.52 19. | 48.83(20)*| 43.12(19) | 44.69(31)*|           |
  39 Sedláček Petr            TSU8109    88.44  7. |           |           |  0.00(34)*| 88.44( 7)*|
  40 Anděl Robert             VPM8001    81.48 11. | 81.48(11)*|  0.00(21)*|           |           |
  41 Vozka Radim              BLI7402    69.95 30. |           |           | 45.15(30)*| 24.80(31)*|
  42 Klíma David              VBA7901    57.91 23. |           |           |  0.00(34)*| 57.91(23)*|

M21B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Horák Pavel              VSP7200   193.38  1. |100.00( 1)*| 74.64( 2) | 93.38( 4)*| 92.38( 4) |
   2 Vaněček Jan              ZUP8003   192.02  2. | 95.37( 3)*| 34.78( 7) | 94.93( 3) | 96.65( 2)*|
   3 Humlíček Aleš            SBK7539   181.21  4. | 92.70( 4)*| 64.28( 4) | 88.51( 5)*|           |
   4 Červinka Jan             SBK7900   180.89  1. |           |           | 80.89(10)*|100.00( 1)*|
   5 Štregl Tomáš             VRL7406   178.93  5. | 77.43( 6) | 51.73( 5) | 87.54( 6)*| 91.39( 5)*|
   6 Reif Jan                 TSU8604   171.80  6. |           |           | 86.51( 7)*| 85.29( 6)*|
   7 Paulíček Jiří            SJI7727   164.43  5. | 88.77( 5)*|           | 75.66(12)*|           |
   8 David Josef              DMS8101   159.11  3. |           |           | 66.33(15)*| 92.78( 3)*|
   9 Popule Tomáš             LPM8803   152.53  8. |           |           | 73.60(13)*| 78.93( 8)*|
  10 Hodoň Miroslav           GIG8100   151.49  9. |           |           | 79.66(11)*| 71.83( 9)*|
  11 Ohera Karel              BLI7803   150.96  7. |           |           | 67.98(14)*| 82.98( 7)*|
  12 Patka Miroslav           BOR7715   133.50 10. |           |           | 65.66(16)*| 67.84(10)*|
  13 Ištok Martin             BLI8001   133.33  9. |           |           | 81.34( 9)*| 51.99(14)*|
  14 Šafek Jiří               SBK7621   132.61  6. | 69.08(10)*| 39.91( 6) | 61.46(17) | 63.53(11)*|
  15 Sochor Jan               SBK6922   127.57  7. | 74.13( 7)*| 28.10( 8) | 40.19(20) | 53.44(13)*|
  16 Pilný Jiří               VRL7002   101.40 12. |           |           | 42.83(18)*| 58.57(12)*|
  17 Urbaník Robert           VLI7002   100.28 11. | 57.99(11)*|  0.33(11) | 42.29(19)*| 35.27(15) |
  18 Karkoš Petr              XCR7300   100.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |
  18 Stránský Jiří            STB8100   100.00  1. |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |
  20 Netuka Martin            XHK7302    98.63  2. | 98.63( 2)*|  0.00(12)*|           |           |
  21 Stachoň Zdeněk           SBK8014    98.26  2. |           |           | 98.26( 2)*|           |
  22 König Lukáš              SBK8001    95.74  9. | 70.41( 9)*| 25.33( 9)*|           |           |
  23 Otoupalík Jan            TBM7123    86.38  8. |           |           | 86.38( 8)*|           |
  24 Meier Milan              VLI7301    80.56  8. | 71.11( 8)*|  9.45(10)*|           |           |
  25 Tomeš Petr               SJC7531    70.08  3. |  0.00(12)*| 70.08( 3)*|           |           |

M21C (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Bezděk Václav            ABR8502   190.90  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 90.90( 2)*|
   2 Jágr Jaroslav            SBK7549   117.98  2. |           |           | 70.19( 2)*| 47.79( 4)*|
   3 Petr Ondřej              BOR9706   100.00  1. |           |           |  0.00( 4)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Stránský Jiří            STB8100   100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |
   5 Láner Roman              ABR8100    74.83  1. |  0.00( 2) |  0.00( 1) | 48.36( 3)*| 26.47( 5)*|
   6 Hons Lukáš               XPU8005    70.82  3. |           |           |  0.00( 4)*| 70.82( 3)*|

M40 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Jašek Petr               ABR7601   200.00  1. | 99.46( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 91.06( 3) |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Bureš Pavel              XBM7549   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*| 97.70( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 99.20( 2) |
   3 Daněk Roman              SBK7541   183.52  2. |           |           | 92.22( 2)*| 91.30( 4)*|
   4 Toloch Alexandr          GIG7000   181.88  3. |           |           | 90.49( 4)*| 91.39( 3)*|
   5 Venhoda Milan            SJI7104   181.15  3. | 90.44( 4)*| 90.71( 3)*|           |           |
   6 Zicha Jiří               LCE7708   176.29  3. | 92.73( 3)*| 83.56( 5)*|           |           |
   7 Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903   173.72  4. | 90.44( 4)*| 83.28( 6)*| 73.65(15) | 75.07(13) |
   8 Kroc Dalibor             GIG7400   171.25  4. | 75.63(10) | 84.96( 4)*| 86.29( 5)*| 83.02( 7) |
   9 Král Jan                 XBM6903   171.03  6. | 88.56( 6)*|  0.00(21) | 81.73( 9) | 82.47( 8)*|
  10 Klech Richard            VRB7201   168.21  5. |           |           | 81.58(10)*| 86.63( 5)*|
  11 Tuma Jaroslav            SJC7305   164.92  6. | 80.51( 9)*| 79.03( 8) | 84.41( 6)*| 78.45(10) |
  12 Hanovec Petr             VLI7101   163.99  7. | 80.92( 7)*| 80.57( 7) | 83.07( 7)*| 71.03(15) |
  13 Hanák Petr               SMR7402   160.98  6. |           |           | 74.99(14)*| 85.99( 6)*|
  14 Zrník Tomáš              GIG7118   158.76  9. |           |           | 78.18(12)*| 80.58( 9)*|
  15 Linhart Aleš             GIG7200   155.84 11. |           |           | 78.63(11)*| 77.21(12)*|
  16 Žák Pavel                ABR7600   153.01  9. | 67.69(14) | 75.01( 9)*| 78.00(13)*| 71.29(14) |
  17 Fišer Petr               GIG7502   149.79 11. |           |           | 72.46(16)*| 77.33(11)*|
  18 Šňupárek Martin          XBM7107   147.62  7. | 80.92( 7)*| 66.70(12)*| 64.32(17) | 65.26(16) |
  19 Nedopílek David          ABR7602   142.78 10. | 68.36(13)*| 74.42(10)*| 60.18(20) | 47.36(19) |
  20 Kunz Martin              GIG7100   139.93 11. | 74.28(11)*| 65.65(14)*| 24.89(27) | 35.88(21) |
  21 Švarcbach Michal         KNC7001   137.90 12. | 71.96(12)*| 65.94(13)*| 34.93(23) | 58.36(17) |
  22 Hruška Miloš             ABR7501   133.48 11. | 60.25(16) | 69.69(11)*| 63.79(18)*|           |
  23 Rejholec Michal          BOR7412   118.58 15. | 56.68(17)*| 61.90(15)*|  0.00(28) |           |
  24 Klučár Daniel            RCP7141   115.78 16. | 56.04(18)*| 59.74(16)*| 31.56(24) |  0.00(23) |
  25 Linhart Michal           XBM7801   109.07 17. | 36.22(19) | 39.83(17) | 62.71(19)*| 46.36(20)*|
  26 Kovář Vladimír           VPM7200   102.60 18. |           |           | 51.95(21)*| 50.65(18)*|
  27 Folprecht Eduard         ZUP7300    82.53  8. |           |           | 82.53( 8)*|  0.00(23)*|
  28 Malý Martin              TBM7610    76.46 18. | 25.75(20) | 38.10(18)*| 38.36(22)*| 25.77(22) |
  29 Svoboda Radek            VPM6903    63.48 15. | 63.48(15)*|  0.00(21)*|  0.00(28) |           |
  30 Suchánek Ladislav        XBM7008    44.12 19. | 16.16(21)*| 27.96(19)*|           |           |
  31 Kašpar Jaroslav          TSU7000    25.72 25. |           |           | 25.72(25)*|           |
  32 Skoupý Jan               GIG7001    25.10 23. |           |           | 25.10(26)*|  0.00(23)*|
  33 Pažický Ľudovít          RCP6941    10.64 20. |           | 10.64(20)*|           |           |

M50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Vanka Petr               OKP6801   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   2 Mach Radovan             OKP6605   198.67  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 98.67( 2)*|
   3 Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213   191.41  3. |           |           | 93.33( 5)*| 98.08( 3)*|
   4 Kolář Rudolf             ABR6301   190.61  3. | 85.29( 6) | 74.88( 8) | 97.23( 3)*| 93.38( 4)*|
   5 Král Jiří                TSU5941   184.80  2. | 87.27( 5)*| 79.45( 4) | 97.53( 2)*|  0.00(24) |
   6 Mudrák Stanislav         LCE6701   177.77  2. | 88.20( 3)*| 89.57( 2)*|           |           |
   7 Fajtl Jaroslav           VPM6001   177.64  4. | 85.25( 7)*| 79.45( 4) |  0.00(22) | 92.39( 5)*|
   8 Řeháček Petr             ABR6302   177.05  6. |           |           | 91.19( 6)*| 85.86( 8)*|
   9 Pospíšek Zbyněk          TBM6007   176.16  7. | 78.31( 9) | 73.29(10) | 87.43( 7)*| 88.73( 7)*|
  10 Holinka Martin           ZPV6712   173.30  6. |           |           | 83.70( 9)*| 89.60( 6)*|
  11 Kareis Martin            VLI6501   164.76  3. | 84.07( 8)*| 80.69( 3)*|           |           |
  12 Svoboda Petr             SLA6803   161.40  4. | 88.08( 4)*| 73.32( 9)*|           |           |
  13 Jánoška Jozef            RBA5902   161.29  9. | 77.22(12)*|  0.00(18) | 67.66(15) | 84.07( 9)*|
  14 Kubát Miroslav           VRL6701   159.76  8. | 70.98(13) | 51.23(15) | 84.26( 8)*| 75.50(15)*|
  15 Antoš Svatopluk          SJC6602   159.43  6. | 77.87(10)*| 77.32( 6) | 81.56(10)*| 68.84(17) |
  16 Mlynárik Peter           VBA6501   157.94 14. |  0.00( P) | 78.97( P)*| 69.43(14) | 78.97(14)*|
  17 Buřt Vladimír            SBK6301   157.03 11. |           |           | 73.93(11)*| 83.10(11)*|
  18 Bogar Leoš               BOR6603   155.89  4. |           |           | 94.51( 4)*| 61.38(20)*|
  19 Doležal Josef            VAM6101   155.51 12. | 65.42(16) | 59.36(12) | 72.94(12)*| 82.57(12)*|
  20 Náhlovský David          TBM6512   152.64  7. | 77.38(11)*| 75.26( 7)*|           |           |
  21 Kiac Jiří                XPU6305   149.25 10. | 54.76(17) | 57.58(13) | 65.97(16)*| 83.28(10)*|
  22 Argaláš Jaroslav         TBM6213   146.16 13. |           |           | 64.16(18)*| 82.00(13)*|
  23 Kopáček Miroslav         CHT6049   142.37 13. |           |           | 70.87(13)*| 71.50(16)*|
  24 Novotný Petr             TZL6601   135.22 11. | 67.61(14)*| 61.45(11) | 67.61( P)*|  0.00( P) |
  25 Štěpánský Václav         TBM6108   128.68 14. | 45.20(19) | 55.81(14) | 65.89(17)*| 62.79(19)*|
  26 Peťovský Jan             SBK6201   108.94 18. |           |           | 46.05(20)*| 62.89(18)*|
  27 Vrábel Jaromír           ABR6102   100.54 16. | 46.78(18)*| 39.72(16) | 53.76(19)*| 46.49(21) |
  28 Hejna Jiří               SPC6201   100.00  1. |           |           |  0.00(22)*|100.00( 1)*|
  29 Tišnovský Zdeněk         TBM6620    89.46  2. | 89.46( 2)*|           |           |           |
  30 Janda Luboš              CHT6001    68.08 21. |           |           | 35.36(21)*| 32.72(22)*|
  31 Autrata Vlastimil        RCP6041    66.92 15. | 66.92(15)*|  0.00(18)*|  0.00(22) |           |
  32 Němec Lubomír            ABR6201    44.96 17. |  4.54(20) | 15.83(17)*|  0.00(22) | 29.13(23)*|

M60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Nejedlý Petr             TZL5101   200.00  1. | 85.25( 2) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( P)*|  0.00( P) |
   2 Laciga Zdeněk            VSP5200   200.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Flašar Jan               KCK5701   199.51  1. |100.00( 1)*| 99.51( 2)*|           |           |
   4 Vojtášek Jan             ABR5301   152.66  2. | 58.45( 3) | 84.02( 3)*| 38.45( 4) | 68.64( 2)*|
   5 Kuchař Vladimír          BOR4902    71.71  2. |           |           | 50.26( 2)*| 21.45( 3)*|
   6 Wald František           FSP5300    41.35  3. |           |           | 41.35( 3)*|           |
   7 Novák Miroslav           SBK5400    36.24  4. |           |           | 31.27( 5)*|  4.97( 4)*|

W14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Chamraďa Natali          GIG0450   200.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   1 Vanková Anna             OKP0550   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   3 Králová Denisa           TBM0559   192.06  2. | 99.92( 2)*| 92.14( 2)*| 62.78( 4) |  0.00( 7) |
   4 Klechová Karolína        VRB0499   139.28  2. |           |           | 49.59( 6)*| 89.69( 2)*|
   5 Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   131.31  3. |           |           | 54.38( 5)*| 76.93( 3)*|
   6 Rejholcová Tereza        BOR0751   127.34  2. |           |           | 79.24( 2)*| 48.10( 4)*|
   7 Folprechtová Julie       ZUP0650   117.90  3. |           |           | 74.57( 3)*| 43.33( 5)*|
   8 Hegnerová Adéla          LPM0450    52.28  3. | 15.53( 3) | 18.72( 3)*|  0.00( 7) | 33.56( 6)*|

W17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Králová Jolana           TBM0360   200.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   1 Pilná Natálie            VRL0351   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   3 Tymešová Anna            BOR0253   133.24  2. |           |           | 55.71( 2)*| 77.53( 2)*|
   4 Vedrová Ela              TBM0357   122.44  3. |           |           | 52.22( 3)*| 70.22( 3)*|
   5 Pišová Barbora           LCE0251    83.70  4. |           |           | 31.99( 5)*| 51.71( 4)*|
   6 Skoupá Vendula           GIG0151    48.46  4. |           |           | 48.46( 4)*|  0.00( 5)*|

W20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Grycová Veronika         TBM9859   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1) |100.00( 1) |
   2 Svobodová Alexandra      VPM0051   191.28  2. |           |           | 97.66( 2)*| 93.62( 2)*|
   3 Zrníková Adéla           GIG0050   178.80  3. |           |           | 93.42( 3)*| 85.38( 3)*|
   4 Pilná Bára               VRL0052   168.73  2. | 86.37( 2)*| 82.36( 2)*| 58.05( 7) | 74.53( 6) |
   5 Štreglová Zuzana         VRL0251   167.11  4. |           |           | 83.14( 4)*| 83.97( 4)*|
   6 Lacigová Marie           VSP0050   155.19  5. |           |           | 72.45( 5)*| 82.74( 5)*|
   7 Kiacová Veronika         XPU9953   153.83  3. | 79.62( 3)*| 74.21( 3)*| 59.01( 6) | 43.76( 8) |
   8 Kohoutová Barbora        BOR9850   143.17  4. | 71.75( 4)*| 71.42( 4)*| 43.57( 8) | 55.87( 7) |

W21E (započteno závodů:3)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Tichovská Martina        VSP8650   300.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*| 97.81( 2) |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   291.24  1. | 97.98( 2)*| 93.21( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 93.26( 2)*|
   3 Skácelová Naděžda        TSU8889   238.46  3. | 74.23( 4)*| 79.09( 3)*| 70.57( 6) | 85.14( 3)*|
   4 Lacigová Michaela        VSP8152   216.75  4. | 63.10( 6)*|  0.00( 5) | 76.96( 4)*| 76.69( 7)*|
   5 Ančicová Stanislava      VBA8454   212.90  7. |  0.00( P) | 70.97( P)*| 69.01( 7)*| 72.92( 8)*|
   6 Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259   202.56  4. | 63.10( 6) | 68.40( 4)*| 66.79( 8)*| 67.37(10)*|
   7 Gigon Michaela           TBM7753   168.23  3. |           |           | 83.29( 3)*| 84.94( 4)*|
   8 Hrdinová Marie           VSP7852   149.00  5. | 71.75( 5)*|  0.00( 5)*|  0.00(11) | 77.25( 6)*|
   9 Karochová Simona         DKP8853   139.01  9. |           |           | 66.16( 9)*| 72.85( 9)*|
  10 Králová Vilma            TBM9950   111.66  3. | 74.44( 3)*|  0.00( 5)*| 37.22( P)*|  0.00( P) |
  11 Mědílková Iva            SPC7160    94.39 10. |           |           | 47.52(10)*| 46.87(11)*|
  12 Ryšavá Vendula           ZUP8151    81.26  5. |           |           |  0.00(11)*| 81.26( 5)*|
  13 Paulíčková Renata        SJI8057    71.65  5. |           |           | 71.65( 5)*|           |

W21A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 La Carbonara Hana        TBM7652   200.00  1. | 95.02( 2) | 96.84( 2) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Haltof Ewa               ABR9499   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*| 80.98( 8) | 95.47( 3) |
   3 Chudíková Barbora        SJI7850   196.16  2. | 91.04( 4) | 90.94( 5) | 97.93( 2)*| 98.23( 2)*|
   4 Chromá Adéla             TBM8870   185.83  3. | 92.08( 3) | 92.67( 4)*| 88.29( 3) | 93.16( 5)*|
   5 Musilová Vendula         SJC8355   181.46  3. | 88.26( 6)*| 93.20( 3)*|           |           |
   6 Pařízková Věrka          SMR7151   180.32  4. |           |           | 85.40( 5)*| 94.92( 4)*|
   7 Uhnavá Markéta           SBK8485   174.79  5. | 88.76( 5)*| 86.03( 7)*| 80.31(10) | 85.04( 7) |
   8 Pospíšková Magdalena     TBM9150   170.43  6. | 81.92( 7)*| 88.51( 6)*| 77.42(11) | 70.12(16) |
   9 Ticháčková Magdalena     SJC7962   166.90  4. |           |           | 87.47( 4)*| 79.43(11)*|
  10 Folprechtová Kateřina    ZUP7452   166.12  6. |           |           | 83.53( 6)*| 82.59( 9)*|
  11 Svobodová Katu           SMR8451   164.71  6. |           |           | 76.06(12)*| 88.65( 6)*|
  12 Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   160.95  9. |           |           | 80.41( 9)*| 80.54(10)*|
  13 Kamererová Valerie       STB9450   160.76  7. |           |           | 81.70( 7)*| 79.06(13)*|
  14 Křivancová Zdeňka        LBE9450   157.61  8. | 79.22( 8)*| 78.31( 9) | 62.72(16) | 78.39(14)*|
  15 Beržinská Soňa           SBK8554   147.28  9. | 74.04( 9)*| 73.24(10)*| 57.28(18) | 71.06(15) |
  16 Trčková Helena           EKP8756   146.97 10. | 73.99(10)*| 72.98(11)*| 56.57(19) | 31.27(22) |
  17 Veličková Monika         ABR8951   143.32 12. | 55.95(16) | 64.07(14)*| 45.03(23) | 79.25(12)*|
  18 Tomečková Zuzana         TSU8279   139.36  8. | 55.50(17)*| 83.86( 8)*|           |           |
  19 Jirková Petra            VPM8450   137.23 11. | 68.60(11)*| 68.63(12)*| 58.81(17) | 68.35(17) |
  20 Křístková Veronika       SBK8379   130.18 13. | 61.72(14)*| 68.46(13)*|           |           |
  21 Daňková Veronika         SBK8151   128.06 15. |           |           | 63.02(15)*| 65.04(18)*|
  22 Bártíková Zuzana         XPU8954   125.67 14. | 57.45(15)*| 40.95(18) | 68.22(14)*|           |
  23 Kratschmerová Kateřina   TBM8558   123.01 13. | 63.04(13)*| 59.97(15)*| 48.56(22) | 52.57(20) |
  24 Fremrová Jaroslava       LPM7954   107.61 17. | 45.91(18) | 41.17(17) | 54.91(20)*| 52.70(19)*|
  25 Vaněčková Petra          ZUP7950   104.62 16. | 45.38(20) | 51.92(16)*| 52.70(21)*|  0.00(24) |
  26 Honnerová Blanka         VPM8051    82.87  8. |           |           |           | 82.87( 8)*|
  27 Stachoňová Barbara       SBK8451    72.63 13. |           |           | 72.63(13)*|           |
  28 Berglová Lucie           ZUP8250    70.18 21. |           |           | 37.76(24)*| 32.42(21)*|
  29 Tomešová Daniela         SJC8451    67.98 12. | 67.98(12)*|           |           |           |
  30 Večeřová Marcela         ABR8888    66.14 19. | 45.67(19)*| 20.47(19)*|  0.00(26) |           |
  31 Haničáková Denisa        DMS8350    46.63 23. |           |           | 19.73(25)*| 26.90(23)*|

W21B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Michálková Renata        LCE8151   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |100.00( 1) |
   2 Odvodyová Šárka          XPU8352   184.82  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 84.82( 3)*|
   3 Pařízková Anežka         SMR9350   173.19  2. |           |           | 86.67( 2)*| 86.52( 2)*|
   4 Malá Alice               TBM7991   160.17  2. | 82.10( 4)*| 78.07( 2)*|  0.00( 6) | 77.56( 4) |
   5 Masopustová Elis         VLI8656   159.42  3. | 90.30( 3)*| 69.12( 3)*|           |           |
   6 Ksandrová Marie          EKP9262   154.11  2. | 92.90( 2)*| 61.21( 4)*|           |           |
   7 Košíková Jitka           VSP7799   129.97  5. | 81.74( 5)*| 48.23( 5)*|           |           |
   8 Trojanova Zuzana         VBA8151    80.54  3. |           |           | 34.08( 3)*| 46.46( 7)*|
   9 Ryantová Jana            DKP8660    74.22  5. |           |           |           | 74.22( 5)*|
  10 Hejnová Aneta            SPC9356    70.36  4. |           |           | 33.30( 4)*| 37.06( 8)*|
  11 Kuncová Jana             UOL7854    58.40  6. |           |           |           | 58.40( 6)*|
  12 Votýpková Zuzana         BOR7958    27.07  5. |           |           |  0.00( 5)*| 27.07( 9)*|

W40 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   2 Rejholcová Andrea        BOR6951   195.92  1. | 95.92( 3)*| 87.50( 2) |100.00( 1)*| 89.89( 3) |
   3 Ryglová Kateřina         TBM7372   193.59  1. |           |           | 93.59( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   4 Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652   185.99  2. | 96.60( 2)*| 85.50( 3) | 89.39( 4)*| 88.25( 4) |
   5 Vanková Jana             OKP7750   177.98  4. | 93.51( 4)*| 84.47( 4)*|           |           |
   6 Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   176.88  3. |           |           | 92.26( 3)*| 84.62( 5)*|
   7 Lánerová Leona           ABR7752   176.75  2. | 86.65( 7)*| 71.72( 8) | 84.69( 6) | 90.10( 2)*|
   8 Humlíčková Kateřina      SBK7664   167.12  5. | 87.10( 6)*| 80.02( 5)*|           |           |
   9 Linhartová Martina       GIG7750   163.11  5. |           |           | 87.59( 5)*| 75.52( 8)*|
  10 Vavrysová Lenka          TZL7400   162.60  7. | 81.30( 9)*| 74.61( 7) | 81.30( P)*|  0.00( P) |
  11 Patková Kateřina         BOR7853   160.24  6. |           |           | 81.00( 7)*| 79.24( 6)*|
  12 Svobodová Petra          VPM7455   160.11  6. | 83.21( 8)*| 76.90( 6)*|  0.00(14) | 71.79( 9) |
  13 Michálková Alice         GIG7650   154.61  7. |           |           | 77.46( 8)*| 77.15( 7)*|
  14 Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552   141.47 10. |           |           | 71.01(10)*| 70.46(10)*|
  15 Králová Dana             XBM7650   118.63  9. | 55.06(10)*| 27.16( 9) | 63.57(11)*| 43.98(11) |
  16 Jašková Šárka            ABR7751    88.94  5. | 88.94( 5)*|           |  0.00(14)*|           |
  17 Jágrová Vlasta           SBK7789    85.69 12. |           |           | 49.86(12)*| 35.83(12)*|
  18 Čechová Marcela          TBM7659    77.18  9. |           |           | 77.18( 9)*|           |
  19 Zemková Helena           SLA7450    67.48 13. |           |           | 39.12(13)*| 28.36(13)*|
  20 Pilná Libuše             VRL7153    31.59 10. | 31.59(11)*|  0.00(10)*|           |           |

W50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2     (TZL) 3     (TZL) 4  
   1 Maliňáková Eva           TSU6550   200.00  1. | 90.34( 4) | 94.43( 3) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Abelová Ivana            STB6798   197.19  1. |100.00( 1)*| 97.19( 2)*| 90.88( 2) | 95.35( 2) |
   3 Králová Dana             TSU5896   195.11  1. | 95.11( 2)*|100.00( 1)*| 85.25( 5) | 86.70( 3) |
   4 Švarcbachová Jaroslava   KNC6754   177.86  3. | 90.86( 3)*| 82.79( 4) | 87.00( 3)*| 69.63( 5) |
   5 Skácelová Naděžda        TSU6183   166.17  4. | 80.84( 5)*| 77.31( 5) | 85.33( 4)*| 73.50( 4) |
   6 Jánošková Taťjana        RBA6051   139.67  6. | 74.66( 6)*|  0.00( 8) | 35.66( 7) | 65.01( 7)*|
   7 Pospíšková Luisa         TBM5959   129.85  6. | 63.95( 7)*| 16.02( 6) | 58.87( 6) | 65.90( 6)*|
   8 Flašarová Marie          KCK5756    63.86  7. | 63.86( 8)*|  0.00( 7)*|           |           |
   9 Řezníčková Hana          CHT6051    32.28  8. |           |           | 29.10( 8)*|  3.18( 8)*|