Kód závodu          : 4590
Název               : OLM Opava - stav po 7 závodech
Datum               : 2018
Pořadatel           : AOP - Orientační Běh Opava

D (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Pachmannová Bára         AOP0351   407.29  1. |102.46( 1)*| 94.39( 5) |104.07( 1)*|105.39( 1)*| 89.12( 4) | 95.37( 2)*| 89.58( 6) |
   2 Glabazňová Jana          AOP6151   396.45  2. | 99.72( 2)*|101.25( 2)*|100.24( 2)*|           | 95.24( 3)*| 86.46( 7) | 93.15( 4) |
   3 Pachmannová Hana         AOP7252   395.86  1. | 97.82( 3)*| 96.33( 3)*| 95.69( 3) | 95.21( 3) |105.68( 1)*| 85.46( 8) | 96.03( 3)*|
   4 Kostková Jana            AOP7151   368.52  2. |           | 95.10( 4)*| 88.42( 6)*| 99.41( 2)*|           |           | 85.59( 7)*|
   5 Podmolová Vendula        AOP8252   366.13  2. | 86.37( 4)*| 93.21( 6)*|           | 84.01( 6) |           | 90.46( 4)*| 96.09( 2)*|
   6 Černohorská Alena        AOP7652   271.09  7. |           |           | 68.95(10)*| 73.83( 7)*|           | 74.64(11)*| 53.67(10)*|
   7 Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251   269.86  4. |           |           | 90.24( 4)*| 95.08( 4)*|           | 84.54( 9)*|           |
   8 Krčková Helena           AOP0251   269.60  6. | 62.31( 8) | 49.92( 9) | 70.25( 9)*|           | 70.07( 6)*| 65.23(15)*| 64.05( 9)*|
   9 Librová Lucie            AOP8050   240.06  6. | 82.22( 6)*| 86.45( 7)*|           |           |           | 71.39(14)*|           |
  10 Fukalová Radmila         AOV7051   207.37  7. | 62.96( 7)*| 78.98( 8)*|           |           | 65.43( 7)*|           |           |
  11 Smolková Lucie           SOP9052   198.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           | 90.12( 5)*|107.88( 1)*|
  12 Hájková Jitka            SOP7150   189.83  5. |           |           | 89.01( 5)*|           | 23.51(11)*|           | 77.31( 8)*|
  13 Rychlá Pavlína           KRN8559   182.20  3. |           |           |           |           |           | 91.04( 3)*| 91.16( 5)*|
  14 Hájková Petra            KYL9350   176.22  5. | 84.26( 5)*|           |           | 91.96( 5)*|           |           |           |
  15 Horáčková Vladimíra      MOV7750   172.42  5. |           |           |           |           | 82.46( 5)*| 89.96( 6)*|           |
  16 Švejdíková Yvona         AOP6351   158.98  2. |           |           |           |           | 99.07( 2)*| 59.91(16)*|           |
  17 Švidrnochová Hana        OOP7751   156.94  7. |           |           | 83.88( 7)*|           |           | 73.06(12)*|           |
  18 Salichová Gabriela       AOP7651   134.42  9. |           |           |           |           | 53.70( 9)*| 80.72(10)*|           |
  19 Krčková Lenka            AOP7751   114.69 10. |           |  8.46(10)*| 31.76(12)*|           | 24.80(10)*| 49.67(17)*|           |
  20 Poláková Lenka           SOP0151   113.60  1. |           |           |           |           |           |113.60( 1)*|           |
  21 Poláková Tereza          SOP9951   102.42  1. |           |102.42( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  22 Rožanská Markéta         AOP7450    95.80 11. |           |           |           |           |           | 72.06(13)*| 23.74(11)*|
  23 Kovalčíková Eva          AOP7852    82.71  8. |           |           | 82.71( 8)*|           |           |           |           |
  24 Švihelová Viktorie       KRN0353    65.97 11. |           |           | 65.97(11)*|           |           |           |           |
  25 Pannová Vendula          MOV7752    55.01  8. |           |           |           |           | 55.01( 8)*|           |           |
  26 Hadačová Gabriela        AOP6751    27.32  8. |           |           |           | 27.32( 8)*|           |           |           |

D10 (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Pachmannová Iva          AOP0852   839.97  1. |214.05( 1)*|200.00( 1) |225.92( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|178.90( 4) |           |
   2 Švidrnochová Nela        OOP0950   712.46  1. |202.17( 2)*|161.25( 3)*|  0.00( D) |127.84( 5) |           |149.04( 9)*|200.00( 1)*|
   3 Borunská Alžběta         AOP0950   677.49  2. |183.78( 3)*|163.89( 2)*|           |158.93( 3)*|           |170.89( 8)*| 22.86( 4) |
   4 Hudečková Stella         OOP1150   365.31  2. |           |           |           |171.31( 2)*|           |           |194.00( 2)*|
   5 Holušová Veronika        AOP1250   337.12  3. |           |           |           |152.67( 4)*|           |184.45( 3)*|           |
   6 Kotůlková Dorota         AOP1150   280.34  4. | 82.01( 6)*|115.74( 4)*| 82.59( 6)*|           |           |           |           |
   7 Škarková Amálie          AOP1152   210.62  1. |           |           |           |           |           |210.62( 1)*|           |
   8 Cetl Jan                 AOP0902   204.93  2. |           |           |           |           |           |204.93( 2)*|           |
   9 Rožanská Zuzana          AOP0653   188.89  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           |188.89( 3)*|
  10 Kollárovits Matěj        AOP1101   187.35  2. |           |           |187.35( 2)*|           |           |           |           |
  11 Kollarovitsová Zuzka     AOP8051   186.73  3. |           |           |186.73( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
  12 Bokišová Johana          AOP1051   182.47  4. |182.47( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  13 Uvírová Tereza           AOP1550   176.58  5. |           |           |           |           |           |176.58( 5)*|           |
  14 Kubová Ella              AOP0853   174.79  6. |           |           |           |           |           |174.79( 6)*|           |
  15 Lašová Laura             KRN0950   174.77  4. |           |           |174.77( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  16 Kubová Julie             AOP1351   173.90  7. |           |           |           |           |           |173.90( 7)*|           |
  17 Rožanská Eliška          AOP0953   173.46  5. |           |111.61( 5)*|           |           |           | 61.85(11)*|  0.00( 5)*|
  18 Švidrnochová Eliška      OOP0451   152.29  2. |           |           |           |           |152.29( 2)*|           |           |
  19 Beranová Lenka           AOP7650   139.19  5. |           |           |139.19( 5)*|           |           |           |           |
  20 Uvíra Matěj              AOP1400   135.55 10. |           |           |           |           |           |135.55(10)*|           |
  21 Kotůlek Vít              AOP1301   109.52  5. |109.52( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |

D12 (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Holasová Barbora         AOP0651   800.00  1. |           |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|           |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|           |
   2 Cetlová Karolína         AOP0752   713.07  1. |179.60( 2)*|           |145.75( 2) |           |172.14( 2)*|161.33( 3)*|200.00( 1)*|
   3 Kovalčíková Alena        AOP0751   675.66  1. |200.00( 1)*|128.66( 2) |129.80( 3)*|           |           |160.31( 4)*|185.55( 2)*|
   4 Rychlá Karolína          KRN0757   364.33  2. |           |           |           |           |           |180.10( 2)*|184.23( 3)*|
   5 Rožanská Zuzana          AOP0653   184.93  3. |           |102.16( 3)*| 82.77( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
   6 Borunská Alžběta         AOP0950   119.78  3. |119.78( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
   7 Rožanská Eliška          AOP0953    56.03  4. | 56.03( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |

D14 (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Pachmannová Katka        AOP0551   796.72  1. |192.68( 2) |200.00( 1)*|199.01( 2)*|197.71( 2)*|172.04( 2) |200.00( 1)*|186.56( 2) |
   2 Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552   796.11  1. |200.00( 1)*|153.48( 4) |203.79( 1)*|           |           |192.32( 2)*|200.00( 1)*|
   3 Kovalčíková Anna         AOP0453   764.50  1. |186.66( 4)*|163.98( 3) |189.62( 4)*|           |200.00( 1)*|188.22( 3)*|181.63( 3) |
   4 Klechová Karolína        AOP0452   752.43  2. |188.58( 3)*|           |197.20( 3)*|197.71( 2)*|168.94( 3)*|           |157.35( 5) |
   5 Švidrnochová Eliška      OOP0451   746.48  2. |186.16( 5)*|190.12( 2)*|184.03( 5)*|186.17( 4)*|           |182.38( 4) |181.09( 4) |
   6 Rožanská Alena           AOP0450   363.05  4. |           |           |126.26( 8)*|           |126.13( 4)*|110.66( 5)*|           |
   7 Holasová Barbora         AOP0651   200.00  1. |           |           |           |200.00( 1)*|           |           |           |
   8 Rychlá Karolína          KRN0757   174.46  6. |           |           |174.46( 6)*|           |           |           |           |
   9 Rožanská Markéta         AOP7450   129.60  7. |           |           |129.60( 7)*|           |           |           |           |
  10 Wolfová Karolína         AOP0454   126.26  8. |           |           |126.26( 8)*|           |           |           |           |

DV (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251   296.85  1. | 96.85( 3)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   2 Krasnokutská Magda       AOP7452   252.89  1. | 66.19( 5)*|           |100.00( 1)*|           |           | 86.70( 2)*|           |
   3 Černohorská Alena        AOP7652   201.97  1. | 42.54( 6)*| 42.17( 2)*|           |           | 17.26( 3)*|100.00( 1)*|           |
   4 Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851   179.50  2. | 23.23( 7)*|  3.58( 3)*| 96.69( 2)*|           |           | 56.00( 3)*|           |
   5 Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052   105.47  1. |105.47( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
   6 Leciánová Vanda          OOP7453   100.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|
   7 Kostková Jana            AOP7151    97.68  2. | 97.68( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
   8 Hájková Iveta            KYL6350    89.67  4. | 89.67( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
   9 Holasová Šarka           AOP7853    59.99  2. |           |           |           |           | 59.99( 2)*|           |           |
  10 Rožanská Markéta         AOP7450    14.17  8. | 14.17( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |

H (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Valík Tomáš              AOP0001   403.35  1. |           | 88.18( 5)*|           |105.59( 1)*|108.33( 1)*|101.25( 1)*|           |
   2 Kostka Jiří              AOP0201   399.35  1. | 95.64( 4) |101.66( 1)*| 98.88( 2)*| 98.77( 2)*| 93.59( 3) |100.04( 2)*|           |
   3 Kovalčík Tomáš           AOP7301   395.95  1. |100.32( 2)*| 94.97( 4)*|102.39( 1)*|           | 80.09( 7) | 98.27( 4)*| 90.67( 3) |
   4 Holas Tomáš              AOP7802   394.58  2. | 98.10( 3)*| 99.67( 2)*| 98.73( 3)*| 95.64( 3) | 98.08( 2)*| 94.52( 5) |           |
   5 Borunský Tomáš           AOP7402   351.66  5. | 92.26( 6)*| 69.51( 9) | 87.96( 7)*| 86.08( 7)*| 33.19(14) | 85.36( 8)*| 75.83( 5) |
   6 Valík Adam               AOP0301   346.66  3. |           | 63.05(11)*|           | 95.55( 4)*| 89.35( 4)*| 98.71( 3)*|           |
   7 Čech Vít                 AOP0302   346.23  5. |           | 73.00( 8)*| 94.24( 5)*| 91.86( 5)*|           | 87.13( 7)*|  0.00(11) |
   8 Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501   342.01  6. |           |           | 90.28( 6)*| 86.55( 6)*| 80.26( 6)*| 84.92( 9)*|           |
   9 Rychlý Pavel             KRN8505   291.77  1. |           |           | 97.23( 4)*|           |           | 81.61(10)*|112.93( 1)*|
  10 Fréhar Pavel             AOP6600   266.14  2. | 66.79( 8)*| 56.76(13)*|           | 24.15(11) | 43.00(11) | 46.19(24)*| 96.40( 2)*|
  11 Svěchota Milan           MOV7202   242.86  8. |           |           | 65.37(10)*| 61.74( 9)*| 53.56( 8)*| 62.19(17)*|           |
  12 Gilík Marek              SOP9904   228.27  6. | 89.66( 7)*| 48.17(14)*|           |           |           | 90.44( 6)*|           |
  13 Schuster Martin          AOP6502   219.52  8. |           | 69.01(10)*| 73.75( 8)*|           |           | 76.76(12)*|           |
  14 Černohorský Martin       AOP7500   210.92  4. |           |           |           | 64.77( 8)*|  0.00(17)*| 66.50(15)*| 79.65( 4)*|
  15 Holec Honza              MOV6701   206.21 10. | 30.80(11) | 41.64(15)*| 46.45(15)*| 55.49(10)*| 12.23(15) | 62.63(16)*|           |
  16 Valík Luděk              AOP7101   193.49  3. | 94.82( 5)*| 98.67( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  17 Bencúr Juraj             LCE7701   184.55  1. |101.58( 1)*|           |           |           | 82.97( 5)*|           |           |
  18 Krček Martin             AOP7302   182.82  6. |           |  0.00(21) | 61.11(12)*|           |  0.00(19)*| 57.12(18)*| 64.59( 6)*|
  19 Čech Tomáš               AOP7001   147.78  7. |           | 77.20( 7)*|           |           |           | 70.58(13)*|           |
  20 Smolka Ondřej            SOP8612   130.25  9. |           |           |           |           | 44.89(10)*| 46.63(23)*| 38.73( 9)*|
  21 Jelínek Jan              AOP6401   129.20 11. |           |           | 61.71(11)*|           |           | 67.49(14)*|           |
  22 Žebrák Zbyněk            LOV7101   129.13 13. |           | 11.62(18)*| 57.29(13)*|           |  6.19(16)*| 54.03(19)*|           |
  23 Videcký Jan              KSU7504   120.11  8. | 18.11(12)*|           |           |           |  0.00(20)*| 52.04(21)*| 49.96( 8)*|
  24 Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004   119.41  9. |           |           | 66.79( 9)*|           | 52.62( 9)*|           |           |
  25 Bochňák Zbyněk           LOV7600   101.09  7. | 14.20(13)*| 10.35(19)*| 24.31(16)*|  7.48(12) |           |           | 52.23( 7)*|
  26 Tesař Jiří               AOP6702    77.40  6. |           | 77.40( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  27 Procházka Jakub          SOP9903    77.20 11. |           |           |           |           |           | 77.20(11)*|           |
  28 Sklenář Josef            SBR6601    74.57 13. |  0.00( D)*| 34.59(16)*|           |           | 39.98(13)*|           |           |
  29 Gros Petr                OOP7700    61.24  9. | 61.24( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  30 Šarmanová Alena          AOP9352    56.89 12. |           | 56.89(12)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  31 Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302    52.48 20. |           |           |           |           |           | 52.48(20)*|           |
  32 Pavlíček Daniel          MOV7100    51.68 14. |           |           | 51.68(14)*|           |           |           |           |
  33 Škapa Marek              MOV7102    50.83 18. |           |           |           |           |  0.00(18)*| 50.83(22)*|           |
  34 Ticháček Jan             AOP8000    47.15 10. | 47.15(10)*|  0.00(20)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  35 Peterek Vít              SOP8600    42.03 12. |           |           |           |           | 42.03(12)*|           |           |
  36 Řeháček Petr             SBR6302    33.72 17. |           | 33.72(17)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  37 Břečka Tomáš             AOP6800    21.27 10. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 21.27(10)*|

H10 (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Čech Viktor              AOP0801   816.90  1. |200.00( 1)*|           |           |200.00( 1)*|           |216.90( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|
   2 Kovalčík Petr            AOP0901   402.67  2. |           |           |211.43( 2)*|           |191.24( 2)*|           |           |
   3 Cetl Jan                 AOP0902   399.04  1. |           |           |145.80( 4)*|           |200.00( 1)*|           | 53.24( 3)*|
   4 Liber Václav             AOP1000   318.15  2. |108.18( 3)*|           |           |           |           |151.93( 5)*| 58.04( 2)*|
   5 Holas Štěpán             AOP0900   294.96  3. |           |           |           |           |130.84( 3)*|164.12( 4)*|           |
   6 Podmol Ondřej            AOP1300   250.46  2. |           |           |           | 80.76( 2)*|           |169.70( 3)*|           |
   7 Jelínek Jakub            AOP0601   213.16  1. |           |           |213.16( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
   8 Krasnokutská Magda       AOP7452   175.41  3. |           |           |175.41( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
   9 Kotůlek Vít              AOP1301   122.95  2. |           |           |  1.20( 6)*|           |           |121.75( 6)*|           |
  10 Liber Vlastimil          AOP6402   120.15  2. |120.15( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  11 Liber Tomáš              AOP1302    98.08  4. |  0.00( 4)*|           |           |           | 45.89( 4)*|           | 52.19( 4)*|

H12 (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Borunský Matěj           AOP0600   830.67  1. |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1) |219.21( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|           |211.46( 1)*|           |
   2 Kovalčík Petr            AOP0901   716.13  2. |169.09( 2)*|180.57( 2)*|194.71( 2)*|           |           |171.76( 5)*|104.12( 2) |
   3 Jelínek Jakub            AOP0601   680.68  1. |110.36( 4)*|           |186.07( 3)*|           |           |184.25( 4)*|200.00( 1)*|
   4 Holas Štěpán             AOP0900   356.57  2. |125.04( 3)*|           | 94.03( 9)*|137.50( 2)*|           |           |           |
   5 Černohorský Jan          AOP0704   356.20  2. | 22.02( 5) |           |122.41( 8)*| 41.48( 3)*| 36.21( 2)*|156.10( 6)*|           |
   6 Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552   200.00  1. |           |           |           |           |200.00( 1)*|           |           |
   7 Černohorský Jakub        AOP0502   196.37  2. |           |           |           |           |           |196.37( 2)*|           |
   8 Kubová Markéta           AOP7653   192.17  3. |           |           |           |           |           |192.17( 3)*|           |
   9 Gallo Ondřej             AOP0802   182.82  4. |           |           |182.82( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  10 Petlach Adam             KRN0702   174.58  5. |           |           |174.58( 5)*|           |           |           |           |
  11 Ikonomidis Jiří          KRN0504   174.18  6. |           |           |174.18( 6)*|           |           |           |           |
  12 Špok Petr                KRN0601   173.39  7. |           |           |173.39( 7)*|           |           |           |           |

H14 (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Černohorský Jakub        AOP0502   800.00  1. | 98.13( 3) |189.70( 2) |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|141.18( 3) |200.00( 1)*|
   2 Fréhar Benjamin          AOP0400   730.89  1. |162.85( 2)*|200.00( 1)*|           |186.50( 2)*|           |           |181.54( 2)*|
   3 Borunský Matěj           AOP0600   400.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|           |           |           |           |200.00( 1)*|           |
   4 Krček Jan                AOP0500   328.62  2. |           |           |           |           |           |179.79( 2)*|148.83( 3)*|

HV (započteno závodů:4)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  OOP+AOP  4      AOP  5      AOP  6  OOP+AOP  7  
   1 Cetl Vladimír            AOP6602   399.72  1. | 80.10( 3) | 53.15( 5) |100.00( 1)*|           | 97.72( 2)*|102.00( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Ryšavý Jiří              OOP5803   388.79  1. | 80.15( 2)*|106.29( 1)*|           |           |100.00( 1)*|102.35( 1)*| 73.65( 2) |
   3 Liber Vlastimil          AOP6402   192.43  3. |           | 70.10( 4)*| 54.15( 5)*|           |           |           | 68.18( 3)*|
   4 Rychlý Miloš             OOP5302   180.98  3. |           | 95.11( 3)*| 85.87( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
   5 Volný Jiří               SOP5601   155.74  1. |           | 35.43( 6)*|           |100.00( 1)*|           | 20.31( 7)*|           |
   6 Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302   153.91  2. | 55.31( 5)*| 98.60( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
   7 Jurčák Karel             SOP5101   145.80  4. |           |           | 56.31( 4)*|           |           | 59.18( 6)*| 30.31( 4)*|
   8 Tesař Jiří               AOP6702   100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
   9 Kotůlek Jan              AOP7801    95.65  3. |           |           |           |           |           | 95.65( 3)*|           |
  10 Videcký Jan              KSU7504    94.79  4. |           |           |           |           |           | 94.79( 4)*|           |
  11 Kovalčík Tomáš           AOP7301    94.30  2. |           |           | 94.30( 2)*|           |           |           |           |
  12 Krček Martin             AOP7302    74.62  4. | 74.62( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  13 Lecián Oldřich           OOP6100    73.34  5. |           |           |           |           |           | 73.34( 5)*|           |