Kód závodu          : 4737
Název               : Žebříček B-Morava, žebříček B-Čechy východ
Datum               : 16.06.2019
Místo konání        : Vranov
Pořadatel           : VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno, BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Ředitel závodu      : Bauer Emil
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Fiala Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Ptáček Pavel - R2
Kategorie: D45B

D45B 3.50 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kovaříková Mária         SIT6951 C OK SILESIA               30:52          
  2. Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE6569 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  33:20   + 2:28 
  3. Kamenická Lenka          OSN6955 C SK Orientační sporty No  33:37   + 2:45 
  4. Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052 C Orientační Běh Opava     33:40   + 2:48 
  5. Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      34:20   + 3:28 
  6. Kubáňová Jana            TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:19   + 4:27 
  7. Horáková Jindra          LPU6854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:24   + 5:32 
  8. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:52   + 7:00 
  9. Ehlová Pavla             TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        38:01   + 7:09 
 10. Hulenková Martina        MOV7352 C SKOB Ostrava             39:46   + 8:54 
 11. Slavíková Lenka          TVR7350 C TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Prad  40:11   + 9:19 
 12. Skyvová Kristýna         STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      40:40   + 9:48 
 13. Sadílková Lenka          VIC7055 C OB Vizovice              40:52   + 10:00
 14. Králová Zdenka           SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk       41:16   + 10:24
 15. Chovancová Jana          TZL7352 C SKOB Zlín                41:39   + 10:47
 16. Licková Dana             LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  42:18   + 11:26
 17. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  42:23   + 11:31
 18. Hrušková Lenka           ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:03   + 12:11
 19. Strýčková Monika         ADA7454 C OOB Spartak Adamov       43:37   + 12:45
 20. Janíčková Jitka          OSN7356 C SK Orientační sporty No  43:52   + 13:00
 21. Kostková Jana            AOP7151 C Orientační Běh Opava     44:52   + 14:00
 22. Fuchsová Marcela         TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:06   + 14:14
 23. Hlaváčová Šárka          TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:36   + 14:44
 24. Korpasová Ivana          LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  45:50   + 14:58
 25. Nešporová Marie          TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč               46:38   + 15:46
 26. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:49   + 15:57
 27. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    46:56   + 16:04
 28. Richterová Nataša        ADA7451 C OOB Spartak Adamov       48:20   + 17:28
 29. Pelcová Pavla            CST7454 C OB Strakonice            49:18   + 18:26
 30. Junková Kateřina         STH7351 C SK Studenec              50:15   + 19:23
 31. Kosobudová Lenka         VTA7351 C SC vebr-sport            50:17   + 19:25
 32. Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  53:54   + 23:02
 33. Odehnalová Kamila        ABM7052 C KOB ALFA Brno            54:18   + 23:26
 34. Miková Iva               TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:54   + 24:02
 35. Nováková Alena           KRE7450 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      56:16   + 25:24
 36. Sedláčková Dagmar        KVS7351 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        58:04   + 27:12
 37. Gottfriedová Marcela     VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice      59:09   + 28:17
 38. Procházková Martina      SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      59:59   + 29:07
 39. Šneiderová Lucie         ASU7498 C Magnus Orienteering      63:12   + 32:20
 40. Mikošková Iveta          STE7150 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      63:36   + 32:44
 41. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          69:23   + 38:31
 42. Langrová Monika          SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  77:57   + 47:05
 43. Vavříková Iveta          MOV7450 C SKOB Ostrava             78:07   + 47:15
     Janků Radka              SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Podmolíková Dagmar       TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------