Kód závodu          : 4737
Název               : Žebříček B-Morava, žebříček B-Čechy východ
Datum               : 16.06.2019
Místo konání        : Vranov
Pořadatel           : VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno, BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering
Ředitel závodu      : Bauer Emil
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Fiala Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Ptáček Pavel - R2
Kategorie: T

T 3.40 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Špičák František         PLU8009 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         29:26          
  2. Nárovec Václav                   C                          30:30   + 1:04 
  3. Král Jan                 TBM6901 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        34:34   + 5:08 
  4. Tichovská Martina        PGP8658 R SK Praga                 36:34   + 7:08 
  5. Nárovcová Gabriela               C                          39:57   + 10:31
  6. Patterman Pavel          KSU7337 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  40:49   + 11:23
  7. Handlová Andrea          0250001 C                          41:34   + 12:08
  8. Doušková Klára           TBM7761 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        43:22   + 13:56
  9. Kozák Martin             VCB7720 C OB České Budějovice      45:36   + 16:10
 10. Škvorová Barbora         KAM9150 C OK Kamenice              46:12   + 16:46
 11. Truhlář Karel            ADA5111 C OOB Spartak Adamov       46:48   + 17:22
 12. Kubák Martin             SJH9902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    48:19   + 18:53
 13. Maliňáková Petra         SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín        48:55   + 19:29
 14. Haltof Petr              TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec             49:41   + 20:15
 15. Švarcová Lenka           JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice            49:45   + 20:19
 16. Doušková Vlasta          TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        50:18   + 20:52
 17. Strýček Jiří             ADA6701 C OOB Spartak Adamov       50:30   + 21:04
 18. Jágr Jaroslav            SBK7549 C KOB START Blansko        50:46   + 21:20
 19. Poláčková Bohuslava      PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  51:01   + 21:35
 20. Lutera Michal            PLU8101 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         54:47   + 25:21
 21. Novotná Petr                     C                          56:03   + 26:37
 22. Dvořáčková Jana          TTR8154 C OOB Třebíč               56:39   + 27:13
 23. Mudráková Michaela       TBM     C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:14   + 27:48
 24. Grygarová Eva            MOV7753 C SKOB Ostrava             57:39   + 28:13
 25. Maliňák Josef            SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín        58:42   + 29:16
 26. Pometlová Jana           AOP7551 C Orientační Běh Opava     59:11   + 29:45
 27. Kramplová Tereza                 C                          60:44   + 31:18
 28. Pánek Tomáš              0110001 C                          61:30   + 32:04
 29. Hrbáčková Karla          LCE8152 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  63:08   + 33:42
 30. Košíková Jana            0340001 C                          64:13   + 34:47
 31. Luterová Kristýna        PLU7878 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         65:03   + 35:37
 32. Rohlík Petr              KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        68:05   + 38:39
 33. Pejchalová Petra         SJI7950 C OK Jihlava               68:38   + 39:12
 34. Redlichová Jana                  C                          69:23   + 39:57
 35. Mikoška Eman             STE7103 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      70:18   + 40:52
 36. Sviráková Božena         TBM7887 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        70:22   + 40:56
 37. Burdová Olga             STE7651 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      71:12   + 41:46
 38. Šaňáková Šárka           UOL7650 C SOB Olomouc              71:55   + 42:29
 39. Brlicová Natalie         0310001 C                          76:52   + 47:26
 40. Vacková Tereza           0360001 C                          81:11   + 51:45
 41. Podpierová Dona          0040001 C                          81:31   + 52:05
 42. Žolnová Karolína         0370001 C                          82:12   + 52:46
 43. Rytířová Silvie          SKM76XX C KOB Směr Kroměříž        83:38   + 54:12
 44. Kubáková Laura           SJH1550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    85:30   + 56:04
 45. Odehnalová Radka         ADA7656 C OOB Spartak Adamov      106:14   + 76:48
 46. Svirák Pavel             TBM7806 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       143:10   + 113:44
     Stehlík Jakub            0030002 C                           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------