Kód závodu : 4856
Název : Orienteering Adventure - E3
Datum : 09.08.2019
Pořadatel : OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Stavitel tratí : Leštínský Tomáš - R3
Kategorie: H21A
H21A 8.97 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:00
2. Nožka Radek LPU9005 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:00 + 6:00
3. Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:17 + 7:17
4. Luštický Martin TUR8700 OOB TJ Turnov 76:37 + 7:37
5. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 77:16 + 8:16
6. Prášil Marek SJI7313 OK Jihlava 78:19 + 9:19
7. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 KOB Dobruška 79:09 + 10:09
8. Janata Martin TJN8306 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 80:06 + 11:06
9. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:17 + 12:17
10. Palas Jan SJC8507 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:50 + 12:50
11. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 Sportcentrum Jičín 83:55 + 14:55
12. Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 OOB TJ Turnov 84:03 + 15:03
13. Habán Ivo VLI7707 Slavia Liberec orientee 84:58 + 15:58
14. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 SK Praga 84:59 + 15:59
15. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 85:30 + 16:30
16. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 OK Kamenice 86:24 + 17:24
17. Kolín Jan DKP7701 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:59 + 17:59
18. Jensch Marco 88D8000 OK Mark Brandenburg 88:03 + 19:03
19. Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 Sportcentrum Jičín 88:18 + 19:18
20. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín 90:38 + 21:38
21. Novák Jiří NPA7502 SK LOB Nová Paka 90:53 + 21:53
22. Šabata Milan SRK9904 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 91:11 + 22:11
23. Malý Aleš JIL8702 OK Jilemnice 91:38 + 22:38
24. Váňa Martin TUR8401 OOB TJ Turnov 92:01 + 23:01
25. Komanec Václav SHK8406 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 92:03 + 23:03
26. Scheuermann Erik 19D9900 SSV Planeta Radebeul 92:32 + 23:32
27. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 LOK-o Liberec 92:35 + 23:35
28. Waněk Adam LPU9505 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 92:39 + 23:39
29. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 93:20 + 24:20
30. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 94:00 + 25:00
31. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 94:05 + 25:05
32. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 94:24 + 25:24
33. Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 KOB Dobruška 94:25 + 25:25
34. Perknovský Radim JPV8235 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 96:43 + 27:43
35. Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 97:00 + 28:00
36. Hepner David SHK7601 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 98:25 + 29:25
37. Henek Michal RBK8605 SK Radioklub Blansko 100:49 + 31:49
38. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 100:55 + 31:55
39. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 105:11 + 36:11
40. Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 OK Jilemnice 105:41 + 36:41
41. Antoš Filip NPA8001 SK LOB Nová Paka 106:06 + 37:06
42. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 106:10 + 37:10
43. Jankowiak Paweł 1DP8900 Indywidualnie 106:31 + 37:31
44. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 106:37 + 37:37
45. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 OOB TJ Turnov 107:25 + 38:25
46. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 107:36 + 38:36
47. Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 KČT Aš 108:11 + 39:11
48. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 114:09 + 45:09
49. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 Sportcentrum Jičín 117:49 + 48:49
50. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 118:07 + 49:07
51. Filipiak Mateusz 97P9800 KS Hades Poznań 122:22 + 53:22
52. Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 122:32 + 53:32
53. Takahashi Hideo 170001 017-Tokyo OLK 126:12 + 57:12
54. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 OK Dobříš 126:59 + 57:59
55. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 128:45 + 59:45
56. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 Slavia Liberec orientee 132:06 + 63:06
57. Mazurkiewicz Jakub 23P9302 OK!Sport Warszawa 132:49 + 63:49
58. Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 OK 99 Hradec Králové 133:16 + 64:16
59. Beneš Filip TAP8701 KOB Tretra Praha 133:27 + 64:27
60. Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 SK Žabovřesky Brno 136:31 + 67:31
61. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 KOB Tretra Praha 140:44 + 71:44
62. Jarvis Thomas 150007 015-RAFO 149:14 + 80:14
63. Poole Adam 150004 015-RAFO 154:52 + 85:52
64. Burrell Oli 150006 015-RAFO 177:20 + 108:20
65. ONeill Jonny 150017 015-RAFO 221:02 + 152:02
Fürst Matouš DOK9602 OK Doksy DISK
Kos Tomáš LPU9303 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Mazan Bartłomiej 3WP9200 KOS BnO Szczecin DISK
Godefroy Simon 160005 016-OPA Montigny DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------