Kód závodu          : 4877
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 26.10.2019
Místo konání        : Vyhnánov - kemp Nesytá
Mapa                : 1:10000, e = 5 m, stav 8/2019, ISOM 2017
Pořadatel           : PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu      : Azeb Karim
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Petržela Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Bendák Jan
Kategorie: H45C

H45C 8.80 km, 275 m, 23 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Netopil Libor            VAM7401   OB Vamberk               69:31          
  2. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA7201   TJ START Náchod          77:38   + 8:07 
  3. Vávra Martin             HOR6302   TJ Jiskra Hořice         78:52   + 9:21 
  4. Šritr Martin             TUV6802   SOK TJ Turnov            79:31   + 10:00
  5. Bolehovský Pavel         VSP7103   USK Praha                79:39   + 10:08
  6. Netuka Jan               SHK7001   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  80:11   + 10:40
  7. Křivda Ivan              CHC6701   K.O.B. Choceň            81:04   + 11:33
  8. Kaplan Jan               LPU6401   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  81:17   + 11:46
  9. Kabát Jan                PGP6901   SK Praga                 82:26   + 12:55
 10. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200   OK Sparta Praha          85:09   + 15:38
 11. Brožek Tomáš             KUO6902   KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      86:14   + 16:43
 12. Chmelař Pavel            SHK6402   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  88:24   + 18:53
 13. Švarc Jiří               JEN6201   OB Jenišovice            88:39   + 19:08
 14. Valach Petr              LPU6505   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  88:55   + 19:24
 15. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC7401   Sportcentrum Jičín       89:14   + 19:43
 16. Fencl Petr               LPU6901   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  90:31   + 21:00
 17. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801   TJ Sokol Kunvald         92:14   + 22:43
 18. Chrást Tomáš             STH7401   SK Studenec              92:24   + 22:53
 19. Mutinský Viktor          KUO6501   KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      93:29   + 23:58
 20. Locker Martin            SRK7001   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  93:45   + 24:14
 21. Czagan Jan               LPU7106   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  94:12   + 24:41
 22. Kejval Jaromír           SJC7300   Sportcentrum Jičín       97:19   + 27:48
 23. Vávra Radek              HOR6301   TJ Jiskra Hořice         97:28   + 27:57
 24. Lazák Jan                LTU6900   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 100:22   + 30:51
 25. Ježek Zdenek             JIL7301   OK Jilemnice            104:08   + 34:37
 26. Čihák Petr               HOR6900   TJ Jiskra Hořice        104:20   + 34:49
 27. Dvořák Luboš             LPU6801   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 105:12   + 35:41
 28. Petržela Pavel           LTU6301   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 111:19   + 41:48
 29. Kubát Miroslav           VRL6701   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 112:20   + 42:49
 30. Vališ Jan                LPU7104   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 115:14   + 45:43
 31. Froš Štěpán              LPU7309   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 116:09   + 46:38
 32. Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 117:12   + 47:41
 33. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 122:30   + 52:59
 34. Hanl Vratislav           SRK7402   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 122:43   + 53:12
 35. Zídek Jan                PHK7303   OK 99 Hradec Králové    133:55   + 64:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------