Kód závodu          : 4939
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 12.10.2019
Místo konání        : Březina
Pořadatel           : ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Ředitel závodu      : Zháňal Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Drábek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Koporová Petra - R3, Hájek Daniel
Kategorie: D45

D45 3.10 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubáňová Jana            TBM7275   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:32          
  2. Radová Martina           ABM7451   KOB ALFA Brno            31:35   + 4:03 
  3. Strýčková Monika         ADA7454   OOB Spartak Adamov       34:15   + 6:43 
  4. Hlavová Miroslava        KON6389   KOB Konice               35:12   + 7:40 
  5. Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        36:17   + 8:45 
  6. Hlaváčová Šárka          TBM7258   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:11   + 9:39 
  7. Otrusinová Helena        ABM7054   KOB ALFA Brno            37:12   + 9:40 
  8. Richterová Nataša        ADA7451   OOB Spartak Adamov       39:56   + 12:24
  9. Tršová Daniela           PBM7375   TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   39:59   + 12:27
 10. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155   VSK Mendelu Brno         40:58   + 13:26
 11. Jašková Monika           TBM6363   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        42:15   + 14:43
 12. Doušková Vlasta          TBM7060   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        43:37   + 16:05
 13. Janská Iva               LBM5795   TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  45:52   + 18:20
 14. Čelechovská Zora         UBM7451   MENISKOS Brno            48:08   + 20:36
 15. Miková Iva               TBM7071   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:10   + 21:38
 16. Fuchsová Marcela         TBM7260   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:51   + 24:19
 17. Zajíčková Lenka          TBM7152   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:19   + 24:47
 18. Karásková Marcela        ZPV6970   KOB ZPV Prostějov        56:07   + 28:35
 19. Nollová Marcela          0210001   Verim_si                 59:21   + 31:49
 20. Hanousková Boučková DanieTBM7282   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        60:51   + 33:19
 21. Tužilová Michaela        0070002   Tužilovi                 82:58   + 55:26
 22. Kyclová Jitka            LBM7450   TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B  90:19   + 62:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------