Kód závodu          : 4939
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 12.10.2019
Místo konání        : Březina
Pořadatel           : ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Ředitel závodu      : Zháňal Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Drábek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Koporová Petra - R3, Hájek Daniel
Kategorie: P

P 2.30 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Otoupalík Jan            TBM7123   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        24:41          
  2. Dohnal Pavel             0120002   Dohnalovi                24:56   + 0:15 
  3. Ševčík Robert            TBM7010   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        27:36   + 2:55 
  4. Mikula Martin            0160001   -                        27:39   + 2:58 
  5. Šulák Ondřej             0270003   bez registrace           27:58   + 3:17 
  6. Pohořalý Jiří                                               28:10   + 3:29 
  7. Said David               0280001   TJ Slovan Luhačovice     30:34   + 5:53 
  8. Matuška Jan              nereg.                             31:29   + 6:48 
  9. Strýček Jiří             ADA6701   OOB Spartak Adamov       32:13   + 7:32 
 10. Hanousek Radim           TBM7105   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        33:23   + 8:42 
 11. Vlašic Jan                                                  33:26   + 8:45 
 12. Chmelík Milan            ABM4501   KOB ALFA Brno            34:01   + 9:20 
 13. Matyášová Jitka          nereg.                             34:12   + 9:31 
 14. Dvořák Václav            ABM7302   KOB ALFA Brno            35:58   + 11:17
 15. Mynářová Jana            0340001   Nezabloudíme             36:10   + 11:29
 16. Zábranský Ondřej         0100001   Zábranští                36:13   + 11:32
 17. Vojnová Michaela                                            36:33   + 11:52
 17. Hustá Helena             TBM7961   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        36:33   + 11:52
 19. Karásková Denisa         ZPV0555   KOB ZPV Prostějov        37:05   + 12:24
 20. Pekárková Radka          RBK6767   SK Radioklub Blansko     38:16   + 13:35
 21. Beránková Šárka          ZBM7356   SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:29   + 13:48
 22. Vojna Petr                                                  39:59   + 15:18
 23. Košíková Jana                                               41:54   + 17:13
 24. Hora Petr                0250001   KPPH Brno                43:32   + 18:51
 25. Dostál Jan                                                  43:52   + 19:11
 26. Med Slavomír             nereg.                             44:19   + 19:38
 27. Buráňová Hana            0130002   BzB                      45:32   + 20:51
 28. Šuláková Martina         0270002   bez registrace           46:36   + 21:55
 29. Baláčová Jana            nereg.                             48:35   + 23:54
 30. Macháček Petr            ZBM0112   SK Žabovřesky Brno       50:22   + 25:41
 31. Kadlecová Gabriela       0040001   P                        55:15   + 30:34
 32. Nedorostková Monika      0110002   nereg.                   61:27   + 36:46
 33. Odehnalová Radka         ADA7656   OOB Spartak Adamov       62:41   + 38:00
 34. Michajlov Petr           0150002   Baláčovi                 63:05   + 38:24
 35. Krestová Alena           nereg.                             77:28   + 52:47
 36. Dvořáková Martina        ABM7253   KOB ALFA Brno            82:52   + 58:11
 37. Robotková Naďa           PBM7950   TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   96:47   + 72:06
 38. Čapková Petra            nereg.                             98:47   + 74:06
 39. Havelka Ondřej           TAP0108   KOB Tretra Praha        103:21   + 78:40
     Matušková Kateřina       RBK7474   SK Radioklub Blansko      DISK          
     Dvořák Michal            ABM0402   KOB ALFA Brno             DISK          
     Richter Rudolf           ADA5113   OOB Spartak Adamov        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------