Kód závodu          : 4958
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 24.03.2019
Místo konání        : Travčice
Mapa                : Travčický les
Pořadatel           : ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
Ředitel závodu      : Buková Jana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Šimek Miroslav - R3
Ředitel závodu      : Buková Jana - R3
Stavitel tratí      : Heller Jiří - R3, Duda Miroslav - R3

D10 1.90 km, 20 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štěpová Barbora          PGP0951 C SK Praga                 12:07          
  2. Soukupová Marie          BOR0952 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       14:57   + 2:50 
  3. Hrušková Tereza          PGP0953 C SK Praga                 15:25   + 3:18 
  4. Mišeková Lucie           KAM1050 C OK Kamenice              16:02   + 3:55 
  5. Pilchová Linda           ODV0953 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     16:31   + 4:24 
  6. Kvapilová Kristýna       TUV0999 C SOK TJ Turnov            16:33   + 4:26 
  7. Šimková Anežka           LME0950 C SK Los Mělník            16:35   + 4:28 
  8. Žemlová Magdalena        KAM0950 C OK Kamenice              17:07   + 5:00 
  9. Bartalošová Ada          PGP1050 C SK Praga                 17:22   + 5:15 
 10. Baštová Justýna          DOR0952 C OK Dobříš                17:53   + 5:46 
 11. Míková Sofie             TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   18:07   + 6:00 
 12. Rodová Anežka            VSP1152 C USK Praha                18:11   + 6:04 
 13. Chumová Adéla            SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha         18:40   + 6:33 
 14. Ouzká Eliška             BOR1051 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       19:23   + 7:16 
 15. Pěkná Alžběta            ROU0950 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  19:26   + 7:19 
 16. Blahutová Lucie          MFP0950 C Matfyz Praha             19:56   + 7:49 
 17. Svobodová Ema            ODV0951 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     20:51   + 8:44 
 18. Balejová Sofie           KAM0951 C OK Kamenice              21:13   + 9:06 
 19. Šubrtová Barbora         TAP1150 C KOB Tretra Praha         21:18   + 9:11 
 20. Kalenská Pavla           SUL0950 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   21:30   + 9:23 
 21. Pecklová Laura           DOR1150 C OK Dobříš                22:19   + 10:12
 22. Pokorná Sára             KAM0952 C OK Kamenice              22:25   + 10:18
 23. Horáčková Natalie        BOR0958 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       23:44   + 11:37
 24. Hlaváčková Lucie         TAP1050 C KOB Tretra Praha         23:51   + 11:44
 25. Ptáčková Barbora         DKP0954 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:59   + 13:52
 26. Pompachová Natálie       TAP0952 C KOB Tretra Praha         28:06   + 15:59
 27. Kváčová Anna             DKP1051 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:09   + 21:02
 28. Hezká Adéla              DOR1053 C OK Dobříš                35:45   + 23:38
 29. Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly ODV0952 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     36:37   + 24:30
 30. Lenská Tereza            DKP1054 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:48   + 34:41
 31. Kunstová Anežka          SLA1050 C SKOB Slaný               54:52   + 42:45
     Svatá Lucie              PGP0952 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10F 1.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šunková Sára             LOU1051 C SK Moravan Louňovice     15:50          
  2. Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158 C SPORTICUS team           19:11   + 3:21 
  3. Šeborová Kačka           DKL0951 C KOB Kladno               19:31   + 3:41 
  4. Mikulová Stella          ZVO1250 C OB SK Zvole              19:53   + 4:03 
  5. Geffertová Marta         FSP1054 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  20:18   + 4:28 
  6. Michálková Ela           BOR1152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       20:40   + 4:50 
  7. Magazu Sophia            DOR1152 C OK Dobříš                21:34   + 5:44 
  8. Zavadilová Adéla         VSP1153 C USK Praha                21:39   + 5:49 
  9. Mrázková Berta           SJC1151 C Sportcentrum Jičín       22:11   + 6:21 
 10. Řepková Anna             PGP1052 C SK Praga                 24:24   + 8:34 
 11. Brotánková Klára         ROU1151 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  27:52   + 12:02
 12. Prokopová Tereza         CHA1151 C OK Chrastava             28:18   + 12:28
 13. Kottíková Anežka         TJN1152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   28:30   + 12:40
 14. Manethová Anna           ROU1050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  29:25   + 13:35
 15. Michalíková Klára        ZVO0954 C OB SK Zvole              30:13   + 14:23
 16. Blehová Barbora          DOR1151 C OK Dobříš                30:18   + 14:28
 17. Matoušková Kateřina      SPC0955 C SPORTICUS team           30:22   + 14:32
 18. Václavíková Anna         SLA1151 C SKOB Slaný               31:15   + 15:25
 19. Svobodová Adéla          ODV1150 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     31:48   + 15:58
 20. Tomešová Evelína         SJC1150 C Sportcentrum Jičín       32:51   + 17:01
 21. Hrstková Eliška          SLA1053 C SKOB Slaný               33:07   + 17:17
 22. Šeborová Barbora         DKL1150 C KOB Kladno               33:14   + 17:24
 23. Fialová Kristýna         DOR1250 C OK Dobříš                34:19   + 18:29
 24. Truncová Štěpánka        ODV1052 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     35:38   + 19:48
 25. Chumová Lada             SLP1250 C OOB Slavia Praha         35:47   + 19:57
 26. Truncová Zuzana          ODV1051 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     39:12   + 23:22
 27. Snížková Žofie           DKP1151 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:44   + 27:54
 28. Pocnerová Magdalena      ROU1399   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  44:59   + 29:09
 29. Pokorná Elen             KAM1151 C OK Kamenice              46:30   + 30:40
 30. Pocnerová ALena          ROU1198   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  48:57   + 33:07
 31. Michalíková Alžběta      ZVO0953 C OB SK Zvole              49:28   + 33:38
     Havlová Veronika         KNC0950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.   DISK          
     Vondráčková Jolana       DKP1058 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 3.30 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 B USK Praha                24:03          
  2. Lamačová Barbora         BOR0750 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       24:52   + 0:49 
  3. Novotná Karolína         TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov            24:57   + 0:54 
  4. Ellederová Eva           TAP0860 C KOB Tretra Praha         28:12   + 4:09 
  5. Tomášková Matilda        TUV0998 C SOK TJ Turnov            29:04   + 5:01 
  6. Mišeková Kateřina        KAM0756 B OK Kamenice              29:22   + 5:19 
  7. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 C USK Praha                30:00   + 5:57 
  8. Lampová Amálie           DKP0752 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:35   + 6:32 
  9. Gregorová Alice          DKP0758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:00   + 6:57 
 10. Kudrnáčová Marta         KAM0754 B OK Kamenice              31:34   + 7:31 
 11. Vavřinová Johana         HCE0751 C TJ Hostivice             32:32   + 8:29 
 12. Vondráčková Alžběta      DKP0864 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:58   + 9:55 
 13. Nováková Viktorie        RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk             34:04   + 10:01
 14. Bartalošová Anežka       PGP0853 C SK Praga                 34:11   + 10:08
 15. Fialová Kateřina         DOR0754 B OK Dobříš                34:29   + 10:26
 16. Snížková Adéla           DKP0850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:10   + 11:07
 17. Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851 B KOB Tretra Praha         35:15   + 11:12
 18. Havlová Tereza           KNC0750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  35:17   + 11:14
 19. Vejražková Anna          KPY0750 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  35:33   + 11:30
 20. Nemšovská Magdalena      VSP0853 C USK Praha                35:36   + 11:33
 21. Lipenská Barbora         CHA0753 B OK Chrastava             36:12   + 12:09
 22. Zemanová Eliška          DKP0862 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:14   + 13:11
 23. Nožičková Eva            TJN0852 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:35   + 13:32
 24. Michálková Ema           BOR0857 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:03   + 14:00
 25. Podoubská Klára          TJN0855 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:16   + 14:13
 26. Chudobová Eliška         DKL0850 C KOB Kladno               39:57   + 15:54
 27. Oliveriusová Anna        BZP0850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  40:47   + 16:44
 28. Vaňourková Sára          BOR0759 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       41:10   + 17:07
 29. Hladíková Julie          DKP0857 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:11   + 17:08
 30. Březinová Antonie        CHA0851 C OK Chrastava             41:17   + 17:14
 31. Housková Adéla           DOR0851 C OK Dobříš                41:44   + 17:41
 32. Geffertová Agáta         FSP0753 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  41:54   + 17:51
 33. Mastníková Lenka         TJN0859 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:48   + 18:45
 34. Šunková Berta            LOU0850 C SK Moravan Louňovice     43:20   + 19:17
 35. Rejholcová Tereza        BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       44:41   + 20:38
 36. Kocmanová Adéla          BOR0752 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       45:06   + 21:03
 37. Waldhauserová Eliška     BOR0757 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       45:19   + 21:16
 38. Havlíčková Veronika      RIC0853 C OB Říčany                45:25   + 21:22
 39. Matoušková Sára          ODV0855 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     45:50   + 21:47
 40. Vokušová Veronika        TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:59   + 21:56
 41. Žemlová Barbora          KAM0751 C OK Kamenice              46:46   + 22:43
 42. Ślínská Amálie           KUL0852 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       47:42   + 23:39
 43. Mikulová Tereza          ZVO0851 C OB SK Zvole              49:48   + 25:45
 44. Hudosová Kristýna        RIC0750 C OB Říčany                50:23   + 26:20
 45. Pilchová Sofie           ODV0751 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     51:15   + 27:12
 46. Herynková Klára          RIC0758 C OB Říčany                51:34   + 27:31
 47. Pražanová Veronika       DKL0751 C KOB Kladno               51:51   + 27:48
 48. Synková Elena            DOK0850 C OK Doksy                 52:10   + 28:07
 49. Pilátová Rozálie         DKL0750 C KOB Kladno               52:16   + 28:13
 50. Gajdová Michaela         VSP0752 B USK Praha                52:23   + 28:20
 51. Kindlová Anežka          RIC0850 C OB Říčany                53:57   + 29:54
 52. Horáčková Tereza         BOR0762 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       56:11   + 32:08
 53. Ovčáčková Barbora        TAP0856 C KOB Tretra Praha         58:16   + 34:13
 54. Koudelková Katrin        BOR0856 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       58:42   + 34:39
 55. Straková Denisa          SLA0750 C SKOB Slaný               59:46   + 35:43
 56. Prachatická Aneta        KUL0851 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       64:25   + 40:22
 57. Levrincová Klára         TAP0854 C KOB Tretra Praha         66:07   + 42:04
 58. Krátká Linda             ROU0851 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  67:08   + 43:05
 59. Berná Klára              ODV0851 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     67:25   + 43:22
 60. Syblíková Rozarie        ODV0856 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     70:06   + 46:03
 61. Buková Hana              ROU0750 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  73:07   + 49:04
 62. Vařeková Marianna        RIC0760 C OB Říčany                73:32   + 49:29
 63. Hezká Tereza             DOR0855 C OK Dobříš                80:13   + 56:10
 64. Blehová Veronika         DOR0852 C OK Dobříš                96:48   + 72:45
 65. Dudlová Hana             ODV0854 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda    110:47   + 86:44
     Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT0851 C KOB Litvínov              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 4.50 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Michaela         TUR0551 A OOB TJ Turnov            31:13          
  2. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 B USK Praha                34:19   + 3:06 
  3. Balejová Julie           KAM0551 A OK Kamenice              34:29   + 3:16 
  4. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor      35:51   + 4:38 
  5. Matyášová Kristýna       CHA0555 A OK Chrastava             35:52   + 4:39 
  6. Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557 B OB SK Zvole              36:51   + 5:38 
  7. Nováková Nina            KAM0554 B OK Kamenice              37:17   + 6:04 
  8. Mellanová Judita         TUR0559 B OOB TJ Turnov            37:24   + 6:11 
  9. Šimšová Pavla            MFP0551 B Matfyz Praha             38:35   + 7:22 
 10. Linhartová Klára         ZVO0556 B OB SK Zvole              39:06   + 7:53 
 11. Novotná Barbora          TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov            39:10   + 7:57 
 12. Háková Eliška            TJN0654 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:43   + 8:30 
 13. Bambousková Julie        DOR0650 B OK Dobříš                40:10   + 8:57 
 14. Kotková Adéla            RIC0655 B OB Říčany                40:48   + 9:35 
 15. Lamačová Kateřina        TUR0660 B OOB TJ Turnov            40:57   + 9:44 
 16. Savruková Adéla          TJN0656 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:00   + 9:47 
 17. Kottíková Lucie          TJN0657 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:45   + 10:32
 18. Hájková Tereza           TUR0556 B OOB TJ Turnov            42:23   + 11:10
 19. Podoubská Adéla          TJN0658 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:20   + 12:07
 20. Redlová Barbora          SLA0650 B SKOB Slaný               44:46   + 13:33
 21. Housková Barbora         DOR0655 B OK Dobříš                45:25   + 14:12
 22. Koudelková Eliška        BOR0652 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       46:19   + 15:06
 23. Štěpová Kateřina         PGP0657 B SK Praga                 46:40   + 15:27
 24. Skalová Jolana           TJN0653 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:14   + 16:01
 25. Kohoutová Zdeňka         DKL0651 B KOB Kladno               47:17   + 16:04
 26. Krejčová Hana            ROU0653 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  47:20   + 16:07
 27. Blahutová Martina        MFP0550 C Matfyz Praha             48:40   + 17:27
 28. Měšťanová Tereza         TAP0653 B KOB Tretra Praha         48:46   + 17:33
 29. Štemberová Bára          TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   48:48   + 17:35
 30. Chramostová Julie        KAM0652 C OK Kamenice              52:07   + 20:54
 31. Rejmanová Nikola         BOR0656 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:13   + 21:00
 32. Vilémová Eliška          VLI0655 B Slavia Liberec orientee  53:21   + 22:08
 33. Kotenová Markéta         RIC0651 B OB Říčany                53:38   + 22:25
 34. Dušková Viktorie         TJN0655 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   54:36   + 23:23
 35. Vláčilová Anna           RIC0657 B OB Říčany                56:52   + 25:39
 36. Magazu Annabelle         DOR0657 B OK Dobříš                57:47   + 26:34
 37. Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný               57:55   + 26:42
 38. Halašková Bára           DKP0654 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:56   + 28:43
 39. Hovorková Marie          LDC0650 B KOB Děčín                60:59   + 29:46
 40. Priehodová Nela          PGP0655 B SK Praga                 61:13   + 30:00
 41. Maříková Alžběta         FSP0650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  62:27   + 31:14
 42. Horáčková Michaela       DKP0551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:55   + 31:42
 43. Pompachová Karolína      TAP0652 B KOB Tretra Praha         63:24   + 32:11
 44. Stehlíková Adéla         BOR0554 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       64:16   + 33:03
 45. Dittrtová Rozálie        LME0650 C SK Los Mělník            64:20   + 33:07
 46. Puchernová Barbora       SCP0650 C OK Sparta Praha          77:08   + 45:55
 47. Dobiášová Anna           ROU0550 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  86:57   + 55:44
 48. Ulbertová Lucie          DKL0652 C KOB Kladno               92:40   + 61:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 5.10 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čermáková Klára          PGP0352 B SK Praga                 41:20          
  2. Nekvasilová Tereza       DKP0459 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        45:16   + 3:56 
  3. Podhorná Anna            VLI0455 C Slavia Liberec orientee  47:24   + 6:04 
  4. Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352 B OB SK Zvole              48:43   + 7:23 
  5. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  49:17   + 7:57 
  6. Hudská Štěpánka          TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov            49:55   + 8:35 
  7. Končická Kateřina        RIC0352 C OB Říčany                50:12   + 8:52 
  8. Burešová Eliška          VLI0456 B Slavia Liberec orientee  50:39   + 9:19 
  9. Jedličková Kristýna      KAM0455 B OK Kamenice              50:43   + 9:23 
 10. Rumlenová Tereza         BOR0453 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:54   + 9:34 
 11. Průšková Tereza          BOR0456 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       52:15   + 10:55
 12. Kramlová Barbora         ZVO0452 C OB SK Zvole              54:42   + 13:22
 13. Pilátová Amálie          DKL0450 C KOB Kladno               54:53   + 13:33
 14. Jirasová Anežka          DOR0350 C OK Dobříš                56:38   + 15:18
 15. Žejdlíková Eliška        LTP0350 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  57:47   + 16:27
 16. Nentvichová Julie        DOR0351 B OK Dobříš                58:28   + 17:08
 17. Kotenová Barbora         RIC0452 B OB Říčany                59:19   + 17:59
 18. Baštová Julie            DOR0353 B OK Dobříš                65:49   + 24:29
 19. Tomášková Linda          TAP0455 C KOB Tretra Praha         69:17   + 27:57
 20. Chramostová Amálie       KAM0355 C OK Kamenice              75:21   + 34:01
 21. Vláčilová Barbora        RIC0457 C OB Říčany                81:10   + 39:50
 22. Lorencová Jana           DOR0454 C OK Dobříš                89:18   + 47:58
 23. Dobiášová Jitka          ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 125:25   + 84:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 7.10 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chrzová Eliška           PGP0353 B SK Praga                 60:25          
  2. Popová Jana              TAP0252 B KOB Tretra Praha         66:29   + 6:04 
  3. Řadová Lucie             DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        71:09   + 10:44
  4. Pavlová Martina          LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  71:17   + 10:52
  5. Šritrová Lenka           TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov            71:35   + 11:10
  6. Popová Veronika          TAP0253 B KOB Tretra Praha         71:41   + 11:16
  7. Tomaidesová Adéla Anna   PGP0255 B SK Praga                 73:29   + 13:04
  8. Matoušková Adéla         SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný               74:39   + 14:14
  9. Votavová Žofie           KNC0250 B Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  76:35   + 16:10
 10. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:14   + 19:49
 11. Rousová Lucie            DKL0251 C KOB Kladno               81:52   + 21:27
 12. Horychová Zuzana         DKL0150 C KOB Kladno               98:11   + 37:46
 13. Reisingerová Eliška      DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 109:00   + 48:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 8.00 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Voltrová Alena           DKP9956 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        63:48          
  2. Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  88:52   + 25:04
  3. Illnerová Kateřina       DKP9950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:01   + 29:13
  4. Žejdlíková Karolína      LTP9950 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 100:47   + 36:59
  5. Benešová Hana            DKL0050 C KOB Kladno              101:51   + 38:03
  6. Klikarová Zuzana         DKP9952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       105:40   + 41:52
  7. Straková Veronika        SLA0051 C SKOB Slaný              107:40   + 43:52
  8. Klikarová Ivana          DKP9953 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka       111:00   + 47:12
  9. Čiháková Barbora         KNC9950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 117:51   + 54:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21K 8.00 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hovorková Tereza         ZVO0153 B OB SK Zvole              70:57          
  2. Černá Hana               EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        75:43   + 4:46 
  3. Kopecká Eliška           KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  75:54   + 4:57 
  4. Kašparová Barbora        SLA0251 B SKOB Slaný               76:55   + 5:58 
  5. Jirků Martina            TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov            77:48   + 6:51 
  6. Pokorná Marcela          ROU91xy   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  81:58   + 11:01
  7. Sládková Helena          TAP9151 C KOB Tretra Praha         85:13   + 14:16
  8. Grundmanová Lenka        CHC8651 C K.O.B. Choceň            92:54   + 21:57
  9. Kohlová Monika           TUR9756 C OOB TJ Turnov            93:34   + 22:37
 10. Míková Šárka             DKP8255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        97:09   + 26:12
 11. Neradová Eva             LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov            100:03   + 29:06
 12. Černá Kateřina           TJP9850 C TJ Sokol Troja          107:31   + 36:34
 13. Gottvaldová Denisa       DKL8550 C KOB Kladno              108:11   + 37:14
 14. Dubnová Kateřina         LDC8250 C KOB Děčín               113:01   + 42:04
 15. Vosecká Veronika         SPC8853 C SPORTICUS team          131:40   + 60:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21L 9.20 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vyhnálková Barbora       RIC9850 R OB Říčany                54:22          
  2. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř           56:15   + 1:53 
  3. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850 C OK Chrastava             60:43   + 6:21 
  4. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 R USK Praha                61:02   + 6:40 
  5. Pospíšilová Marie        DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        61:07   + 6:45 
  6. Snížková Petra           DKP7752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        64:31   + 10:09
  7. Rambová Kamila           DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:55   + 12:33
  8. Vytinová Monika          TUR9150 C OOB TJ Turnov            67:10   + 12:48
  9. Petráňová Jana           SCP7555 C OK Sparta Praha          68:59   + 14:37
 10. Neradová Alena           TUR8551 C OOB TJ Turnov            70:09   + 15:47
 11. Grolichová Lucie         ZBP7850 C OOB SK Zbraslav          71:19   + 16:57
 12. Králová Vanda            BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  71:56   + 17:34
 13. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C OK Kamenice              73:09   + 18:47
 14. Kettnerová Dana          KAM8952 C OK Kamenice              73:19   + 18:57
 15. Procházková Zuzana       KPY8650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  74:20   + 19:58
 16. Voltrová Hana            ROZ9752 C OK Roztoky               75:09   + 20:47
 17. Typltová Hana            DKP8760 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        75:48   + 21:26
 18. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 B OK Kamenice              76:02   + 21:40
 19. Kohlová Zuzana           KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  76:06   + 21:44
 20. Zajícová Kateřina        TAP9053 C KOB Tretra Praha         76:31   + 22:09
 21. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  76:52   + 22:30
 22. Studničná Lenka          FSP8650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  78:11   + 23:49
 23. Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice             79:40   + 25:18
 24. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  85:15   + 30:53
 25. Riby Rose                LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  86:53   + 32:31
 26. Jirásková Kateřina       PGP8852 C SK Praga                 87:45   + 33:23
 27. Mikulášová Helena        PGP9353 C SK Praga                 88:04   + 33:42
 28. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky               88:10   + 33:48
 29. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky               88:20   + 33:58
 30. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  90:54   + 36:32
 31. Štěpánová Petra          DKP8955 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        91:27   + 37:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35K 6.50 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomešová Daniela         SJC8451 C Sportcentrum Jičín       60:28          
  2. Papicová Silvie          BZP7651 C Báječné ženy v orientač  61:04   + 0:36 
  3. Pavlíková Jitka          LIT8352 C KOB Litvínov             63:34   + 3:06 
  4. Pospíšilová Štěpánka     BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientač  64:37   + 4:09 
  5. Šeborová Tereza          DKL8150 C KOB Kladno               64:55   + 4:27 
  6. Špičáková Barbora        DKP8250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        64:57   + 4:29 
  6. Blahutová Hanka          MFP7953 C Matfyz Praha             64:57   + 4:29 
  8. Štoková Mariana          DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:44   + 6:16 
  9. Řepková Jana             PGP7762 C SK Praga                 68:49   + 8:21 
 10. Svítilová Pavla          BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientač  73:19   + 12:51
 11. Šubrtová Věra            TAP8150 C KOB Tretra Praha         73:56   + 13:28
 12. Tolarová Ivana           RIC7650 C OB Říčany                75:54   + 15:26
 13. Pilátová Petra           DKL8051 C KOB Kladno               81:33   + 21:05
 14. Lorencová Marcela        DOR7752 C OK Dobříš                82:45   + 22:17
 15. Janderová Markéta        SOB7750 C SOBSA                    85:33   + 25:05
 16. Hladíková Zuzana         DKP7852 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:02   + 32:34
 17. Brotánková Lenka         ROU8152 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  93:14   + 32:46
 18. Havlová Eva              KNC7851 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 115:50   + 55:22
 19. Housková Monika          DOR7551 C OK Dobříš               119:23   + 58:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35L 8.00 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryšavá Magdalena         PGP7650 C SK Praga                 61:35          
  2. Kvapilová Lenka          TUV8151 C SOK TJ Turnov            63:40   + 2:05 
  3. Hojná Silvie             SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha          65:28   + 3:53 
  4. Šimšová Jana             MFP7651 C Matfyz Praha             66:32   + 4:57 
  5. Rydlová Jana             VIC7752 C OB Vizovice              67:59   + 6:24 
  6. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha             68:37   + 7:02 
  7. Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154 C SK Praga                 69:50   + 8:15 
  8. Rožková Petra            RIC7575 C OB Říčany                71:47   + 10:12
  9. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      73:20   + 11:45
 10. Chumová Jana             SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha         73:21   + 11:46
 11. Žemlová Eva              KAM7550 C OK Kamenice              74:05   + 12:30
 12. Hanušová Petra           STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      74:08   + 12:33
 13. Puchernová Veronika      SCP7455 C OK Sparta Praha          75:07   + 13:32
 14. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientač  77:14   + 15:39
 15. Brandejsová Petra        DKP7853 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        83:18   + 21:43
 16. Vyhnálková Eva           RIC7552 C OB Říčany                88:14   + 26:39
 17. Kotásková Jana           JES7451 C OK Rakovník              88:27   + 26:52
 18. Asterová Jana            SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný               94:23   + 32:48
 19. Maříková Markéta         FSP7351 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  99:08   + 37:33
 20. Pilařová Kateřina        CEP8050 C Čepíci                  100:56   + 39:21
 21. Mišeková Martina         KAM7851 C OK Kamenice             101:53   + 40:18
 22. Rejšková Alena           KAM7750 C OK Kamenice             112:36   + 51:01
 23. Ledinská Leona           DKP8161 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       118:32   + 56:57
 24. Pivcová Žaneta           MLA8050 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    156:33   + 94:58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40 6.90 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šimerková Olga           PGP7551 C SK Praga                 55:59          
  2. Kuleva Angelina          2HD5750   Angy OL                  61:28   + 5:29 
  3. Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752 C USK Praha                63:38   + 7:39 
  4. Patková Kateřina         BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       64:29   + 8:30 
  5. Ondráčková Veronika      EKP7850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        68:11   + 12:12
  6. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750 C OK Chrastava             69:00   + 13:01
  7. Skácelová Marie          VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orientee  71:45   + 15:46
  8. Míková Markéta           TJN7351 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   73:15   + 17:16
  9. Lipenská Eva             CHA7951 C OK Chrastava             76:34   + 20:35
 10. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   81:04   + 25:05
 11. Ellederová Zdeňka        TAP7755 C KOB Tretra Praha         84:06   + 28:07
 12. Hlaváčková Klára         TAP7756   KOB Tretra Praha         84:26   + 28:27
 13. Matyášová Jana           CHA7652 C OK Chrastava             84:29   + 28:30
 14. Březinová Michaela       CHA7751 C OK Chrastava             84:32   + 28:33
 15. Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI5550 C LOK-o Liberec            90:57   + 34:58
 16. Mairichová Radka         TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   92:14   + 36:15
 17. Murswieková Kateřina     BOR7951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      102:38   + 46:39
 18. Magazu Radka             DOR7853 C OK Dobříš               115:24   + 59:25
 19. Seifertová Vendula       DKP7651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       117:17   + 61:18
 20. Synková Šárka            DOK7650 C OK Doksy                121:08   + 65:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45K 5.30 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zlesáková Stáňa          CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast            50:50          
  2. Hrdličková Ludmila       SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný               62:14   + 11:24
  3. Baštová Jana             DOR7452 C OK Dobříš                64:39   + 13:49
  4. Pavlíková Klára          LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov             66:40   + 15:50
  5. Straková Jana            SLA7251 C SKOB Slaný               66:56   + 16:06
  6. Přibíková Monika         PGP7256 C SK Praga                 68:24   + 17:34
  7. Daňková Daniela          DKP7353 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:36   + 19:46
  8. Bláhová Kateřina         SJP7350 C KČT Slavoj Praha         73:38   + 22:48
  9. Nentvichová Romana       DOR6651 C OK Dobříš                79:04   + 28:14
 10. Marholdová Martina       ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole              79:19   + 28:29
 11. Hlubučková Šárka         KAM6851 C OK Kamenice              79:52   + 29:02
 12. Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  85:53   + 35:03
 13. Kohoutová Zdeňka         DKL7251 C KOB Kladno               86:46   + 35:56
 14. Jandová Hana             LCV7150 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   91:05   + 40:15
 15. Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 C SKOB Slaný              136:42   + 85:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45L 6.50 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valentová Helena         OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha           53:01          
  2. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               53:21   + 0:20 
  3. Eichlerová Jana          KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      55:00   + 1:59 
  4. Neumannová Renata        PVP6650 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha  56:08   + 3:07 
  5. Šrámková Iva             RIC7251 C OB Říčany                56:41   + 3:40 
  6. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          57:45   + 4:44 
  7. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  60:38   + 7:37 
  8. Konečná Marcela          EKP7257 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        61:09   + 8:08 
  9. Waldhauserová Irena      BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:53   + 8:52 
 10. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  63:32   + 10:31
 11. Hudosová Gabriela        RIC7299 C OB Říčany                63:37   + 10:36
 12. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                 64:23   + 11:22
 13. Ptáčková Kateřina        PGP7350 C SK Praga                 64:40   + 11:39
 14. Kotková Lenka            RIC7352 C OB Říčany                64:53   + 11:52
 15. Nová Jana                DOR7150 C OK Dobříš                64:59   + 11:58
 16. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice         66:30   + 13:29
 17. Janečková Veronika       SOB7151 C SOBSA                    66:50   + 13:49
 18. Posseltová Romana        TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   66:51   + 13:50
 19. Červinková Jitka         OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha           67:07   + 14:06
 20. Ždimerová Monika         LME6950 C SK Los Mělník            67:10   + 14:09
 21. Benešová Jaroslava       DKL7050 C KOB Kladno               67:34   + 14:33
 22. Nováková Markéta         RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk             67:44   + 14:43
 23. Petýrková Pavlína        BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientač  67:55   + 14:54
 24. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  68:52   + 15:51
 25. Smolková Alena           PGP6450 C SK Praga                 69:29   + 16:28
 26. Řadová Jaromíra          DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        69:40   + 16:39
 27. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152 C KOB Tretra Praha         69:47   + 16:46
 28. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                72:06   + 19:05
 29. Nováková Irena           OKP6651 C SK OK 24 Praha           73:40   + 20:39
 30. Janoušková Iveta         BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       73:55   + 20:54
 31. Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C Matfyz Praha             75:10   + 22:09
 32. Kamírová Gabriela        LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  75:31   + 22:30
 33. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice             76:38   + 23:37
 34. Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851 C KOB Tretra Praha         77:10   + 24:09
 35. Freyová Michaela         KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  78:42   + 25:41
 36. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:43   + 25:42
 37. Krausová Marcela         LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   79:16   + 26:15
 38. Nožičková Renata         TJN6953 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   79:18   + 26:17
 39. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              79:28   + 26:27
 40. Novotná Hedvika          TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov            79:51   + 26:50
 41. Bártová Pavla            ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole              80:29   + 27:28
 42. Malačková Jana           DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:46   + 27:45
 43. Lesáková Věra            TJN7152 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   81:00   + 27:59
 44. Jandová Kateřina         DKL7252 C KOB Kladno               81:29   + 28:28
 45. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač  83:07   + 30:06
 46. Baziková Lucie           TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja           87:40   + 34:39
 47. Řehořová Lenka           TJN7250 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   88:48   + 35:47
 48. Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  91:33   + 38:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50 6.00 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vlčková Jindra           LDC6451 C KOB Děčín                52:59          
  2. Picková Helena           TJN6952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   55:22   + 2:23 
  3. Illnerová Daniela        DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:39   + 6:40 
  4. Fürstová Katka           LLI6950 C LOK-o Liberec            59:53   + 6:54 
  5. Kočibová Ivana           TJN6354 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:45   + 8:46 
  6. Pávková Jana             BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:05   + 9:06 
  7. Slezáčková Věra          KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      62:31   + 9:32 
  8. Nováková Jana            TJP6552 C TJ Sokol Troja           62:39   + 9:40 
  9. Pustaiová Romana         TJN6851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   65:30   + 12:31
 10. Úlehlová Monika          TAP6950 C KOB Tretra Praha         66:02   + 13:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 4.70 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šípová Soňa              BOR6150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       42:10          
  2. Kujanová Martina         BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientač  54:08   + 11:58
  3. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 54:48   + 12:38
  4. Soukupová Michaela       VSP5850 C USK Praha                54:57   + 12:47
  5. Cabrnochová Hana         DKL5550 C KOB Kladno               57:03   + 14:53
  6. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  58:08   + 15:58
  7. Švarcová Lenka           JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice            58:36   + 16:26
  8. Rančáková Stáňa          DKL5950 C KOB Kladno               58:42   + 16:32
  9. Jedličková Zdena         BOR6250 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       60:04   + 17:54
 10. Doležalová Vlasta        PGP5550 C SK Praga                 61:57   + 19:47
 11. Svobodná Eva             DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:17   + 20:07
 12. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  63:03   + 20:53
 13. Veljačiková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha          63:07   + 20:57
 14. Sládková Eva             TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov              64:18   + 22:08
 15. Kohoutová Pavla          KNC6251 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  64:31   + 22:21
 16. Lacigová Ivana           VSP5950 C USK Praha                65:41   + 23:31
 17. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250 C SK Praga                 67:09   + 24:59
 18. Kubátová Ivana           BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       67:46   + 25:36
 19. Kapounová Jitka          DOK6050 C OK Doksy                 82:32   + 40:22
 20. Krakorová Iva            NNN       Neregistrovaní           87:26   + 45:16
 21. Leníková Jana            DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  93:56   + 51:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 4.70 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  60:39          
  2. Špičáková Lenka          DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        84:06   + 23:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 4.20 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dohnalová Dana           VSP5050 C USK Praha                46:30          
  2. Úlehlová Ivana           BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       47:00   + 0:30 
  3. Jůzková Jaroslava        SCP5250 C OK Sparta Praha          50:54   + 4:24 
  4. Wolkerová Dagmar         TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja           60:32   + 14:02
  5. Ryšavá Lubomíra          TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja           60:38   + 14:08
  6. Beranová Vlasta          UVP5450 C Slovan Praha             60:50   + 14:20
  7. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          60:58   + 14:28
  8. Neradová Alena           LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov             62:34   + 16:04
  9. Kubátová Milada          PGP4750 C SK Praga                 63:19   + 16:49
 10. Nováková Jiřina          UVP4950 C Slovan Praha             66:25   + 19:55
 11. Matějů Ladislava         UVP4750 C Slovan Praha             67:28   + 20:58
 12. Stehnová Hana            DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        71:48   + 25:18
 13. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha          83:02   + 36:32
 14. Nedvídková Jitka         RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk             94:32   + 48:02
 15. Bednaříková Olga Marie   VLI5151 C Slavia Liberec orientee 110:09   + 63:39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 3.80 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšilová Jana         LDC4451 C KOB Děčín                47:48          
  2. Kupcová Věra             PVP4850   VSK Přírodní vědy Praha  54:03   + 6:15 
  3. Kubíková Hela            LLI4851 C LOK-o Liberec            55:45   + 7:57 
  4. Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   68:52   + 21:04
  5. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      77:26   + 29:38
     Brabcová Jindra          LCV4750 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75 3.80 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha         63:48          
  2. Štrojsová Jaroslava      KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      64:01   + 0:13 
  3. Krausová Marie           LLI4451 C LOK-o Liberec            64:05   + 0:17 
  4. Haňkovská Jana           PGP4050 C SK Praga                 70:01   + 6:13 
  5. Bláhová Blanka           SJP3651 C KČT Slavoj Praha         72:38   + 8:50 
  6. Folprechtová Marie       TUR4250 C OOB TJ Turnov            98:13   + 34:25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.50 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Engel Adam               DKP0910 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        17:20          
  2. Patka Marek              BOR0902 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       17:27   + 0:07 
  3. Hradil Michal            HCE0900 C TJ Hostivice             17:55   + 0:35 
  4. Kovanda Jonáš            BOR0904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       18:23   + 1:03 
  5. Skácel Jan               VLI0901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  18:51   + 1:31 
  6. Junek Šimon              STH1001 C SK Studenec              18:52   + 1:32 
  7. Lamač Vítek              BOR1100 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       19:19   + 1:59 
  8. Gajda Petr               VSP0903 C USK Praha                20:17   + 2:57 
  9. Elleder Jan              TAP1010 C KOB Tretra Praha         20:42   + 3:22 
 10. Gregor Marek             DKP0914 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:48   + 3:28 
 11. Kopecký Oldřich          KPY0900 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  23:15   + 5:55 
 12. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                23:23   + 6:03 
 12. Murswiek Jan             BOR0901 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       23:23   + 6:03 
 14. Gregor Kevin             DOR1001 C OK Dobříš                23:28   + 6:08 
 15. Kamenický Pavel          TAP0909 C KOB Tretra Praha         23:39   + 6:19 
 16. Piškule Štěpán           ODV0900 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     25:21   + 8:01 
 17. Dočkal Štěpán            PGP0902 C SK Praga                 25:22   + 8:02 
 18. Porsch Jan               DOR0904 C OK Dobříš                28:00   + 10:40
 19. Španěl Viktor            DOR0901 C OK Dobříš                28:02   + 10:42
 20. Vaňourek Vojtěch         BOR0903 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       28:13   + 10:53
 21. Jiras František          DOR0900 C OK Dobříš                29:13   + 11:53
 22. Gregor Filip             TAP0906 C KOB Tretra Praha         29:28   + 12:08
 23. Pilát Jaromír            DKL0900 C KOB Kladno               30:58   + 13:38
 24. Forst Albert             MFP0901 C Matfyz Praha             32:38   + 15:18
 25. Nitsch Ondřej            FSP1000 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  33:44   + 16:24
 26. Ouhrabka Vít             TAP1002 C KOB Tretra Praha         35:23   + 18:03
 27. Machar Dan               DKP1002 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:42   + 18:22
 28. Halaška Michael          DKP0907 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:16   + 18:56
 29. Kučera Tomáš             TAP0907 C KOB Tretra Praha         40:07   + 22:47
 30. Pilař František          CEP0900 C Čepíci                   40:50   + 23:30
 31. Prox Jan                 RIC1003 C OB Říčany                42:48   + 25:28
 32. Hruška Tomáš             DOR1002 C OK Dobříš                50:20   + 33:00
 33. Koukal Jan               ODV1001 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     51:41   + 34:21
 34. Zavadil Matěj            VSP0904 C USK Praha                53:35   + 36:15
 35. Dvořák Patrik            DKP0905 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:11   + 36:51
 36. Hrádek Vojtěch           ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  60:17   + 42:57
 37. Čeněk Matyáš             TAP1004 C KOB Tretra Praha         74:55   + 57:35
 38. Nehasil František        BOR1101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       79:13   + 61:53
 39. Berný Jáchym             ODV1000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     87:33   + 70:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10F 1.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lamač František          TUR0901 C OOB TJ Turnov            12:47          
  2. Svoboda Adam             DKP0913 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        14:09   + 1:22 
  3. Votava Vojtěch           VLI1201 C Slavia Liberec orientee  15:47   + 3:00 
  4. Míka Luboš               DKP1101 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:18   + 5:31 
  5. Brandejs Hynek           DKP1005 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:05   + 6:18 
  6. Sedlák Václav            DKP1105 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:08   + 6:21 
  7. Rejšek Čeněk             KAM1002 C OK Kamenice              21:38   + 8:51 
  8. Piškule František        ODV1003 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     24:01   + 11:14
  9. Sláma Kryštof            KAM1000 C OK Kamenice              24:07   + 11:20
 10. Kašpar Ladislav          SLA1000 C SKOB Slaný               25:02   + 12:15
 11. Müller Karel             HCE1000 C TJ Hostivice             26:37   + 13:50
 12. Štembera Oskar           TJN1201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   27:00   + 14:13
 13. Majer David              DKP1203 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:02   + 14:15
 14. Kocman Lukáš             BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:04   + 14:17
 15. Grisa Dominik            SLA0900 C SKOB Slaný               27:22   + 14:35
 16. Sláma Marek              KAM1201 C OK Kamenice              28:12   + 15:25
 17. Pinkr Josef              HCE1200 C TJ Hostivice             30:37   + 17:50
 18. Pospíšil Filip           TJP1001 C TJ Sokol Troja           33:39   + 20:52
 19. Halaška David            DKP1201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:13   + 23:26
 20. Moravec Adam             ODV1005 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     45:34   + 32:47
 21. Hrdý Kryštof             TAP0912 C KOB Tretra Praha         51:44   + 38:57
 22. Zábranský František      ROU1102 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  53:44   + 40:57
     Bašus Ondřej             KAM1004 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Hladík Filip             DKP1102 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Pucherna Marek           SCP0900 C OK Sparta Praha           DISK          
     Oliverius Filip          BZP1002 C Báječné ženy v orientač   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 3.40 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomášek Prokop           TUV0701 B SOK TJ Turnov            24:24          
  2. Zápotocký Jiří           SLA0800 B SKOB Slaný               25:39   + 1:15 
  3. Víteček Šimon            DKP0801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:56   + 1:32 
  4. Sedláček Patrik          DKP0816 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        26:20   + 1:56 
  5. Patka Kryštof            BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       26:38   + 2:14 
  6. Lorenc Václav            DOR0702 B OK Dobříš                26:59   + 2:35 
  7. Podrábský Ctibor         VLI0700 B Slavia Liberec orientee  27:18   + 2:54 
  8. Drahoňovský Tomáš        TUR0701 B OOB TJ Turnov            27:54   + 3:30 
  9. Matys Ondřej             DOR0803 B OK Dobříš                28:39   + 4:15 
 10. Jiras Antonín            DOR0701 B OK Dobříš                29:13   + 4:49 
 11. Šubrt Jáchym             DKP0800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        29:24   + 5:00 
 12. Nožička Jan              TJN0809 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:25   + 6:01 
 13. Španěl Filip             DOR0704 B OK Dobříš                30:42   + 6:18 
 14. Večerka Vojtěch          DKP0813 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:01   + 7:37 
 15. Machar Eda               DKP0803 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:21   + 7:57 
 16. Studnička Jakub          DKP0718 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:32   + 8:08 
 17. Brandejs Štěpán          DKP0807 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:20   + 9:56 
 18. Maroušek Dominik         DKP0716 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:39   + 10:15
 19. Skripnik Matouš          FSP0800 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  34:53   + 10:29
 20. Horáček Martin           DKP0802 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:37   + 11:13
 21. Kučera Teodor            DOR0800 C OK Dobříš                35:57   + 11:33
 22. Vostrý Jonáš             DKP0714 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:00   + 11:36
 23. Bureš David              VLI0707 C Slavia Liberec orientee  36:09   + 11:45
 24. Vrba Matyáš              FSP0706 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  36:43   + 12:19
 25. Lacina Jan               DKP0717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:10   + 12:46
 26. Král Samuel              MFP0801 C Matfyz Praha             37:47   + 13:23
 27. Štembera Vítek           TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:52   + 13:28
 28. Magazu Lukas             DOR0805 C OK Dobříš                38:41   + 14:17
 29. Salinger Jakub           DKP0715 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:42   + 14:18
 29. Hrůzek Ondřej            BOR0809 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:42   + 14:18
 31. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706 B SK Praga                 38:51   + 14:27
 32. Dostál Jorik             DLP0803 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       39:51   + 15:27
 33. Heller Jakub             ROU0702 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  40:03   + 15:39
 34. Kolář David              ZVO0805 C OB SK Zvole              40:54   + 16:30
 35. Dočkal Šimon             PGP0702 C SK Praga                 40:56   + 16:32
 36. Jandera Kryštof          PGP0700 B SK Praga                 41:06   + 16:42
 37. Gabriel Štěpán           ZVO0803 C OB SK Zvole              41:08   + 16:44
 38. Koten Vojtěch            DKP0815 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:50   + 17:26
 39. Hlaváček Vojtěch         TAP0700 C KOB Tretra Praha         42:14   + 17:50
 40. Kroupa Jan               KUL0702 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       42:44   + 18:20
 41. Řehoř Hynek              TJN0700 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:23   + 18:59
 42. Studničný Adam           BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       43:30   + 19:06
 43. Peckl Kryštof            DOR0806 C OK Dobříš                44:23   + 19:59
 44. Riby Philip              LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  44:33   + 20:09
 45. Daněk Jan                DKP0713 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:41   + 20:17
 46. Rod Matyáš               VSP0803 C USK Praha                45:04   + 20:40
 47. Lesák Marek              TJN0811 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:22   + 21:58
 48. Havlák Štěpán            ROU0801 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  46:39   + 22:15
 49. Hylmar Vojtěch           KAM0802 C OK Kamenice              47:06   + 22:42
 50. Černý Vojtěch            DKP0712 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:22   + 22:58
 51. Hübner Ondřej            STB0700 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      48:14   + 23:50
 52. Kubát Lukáš              RIC0804 C OB Říčany                49:04   + 24:40
 53. Vávra Tomáš              BOR0700 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       49:20   + 24:56
 54. Linhart Jakub            ZVO0802 C OB SK Zvole              51:50   + 27:26
 55. Besta Radek              80001     8 KNC                    52:21   + 27:57
 56. Zeman Jakub              BOR0704 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       53:40   + 29:16
 57. Junek Matouš             DKP0817 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        55:35   + 31:11
 58. Strnad Jakub             DLP0703   OOB TJ Dukla Praha       56:08   + 31:44
 59. Veljačik Jonáš           DKP0818 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:05   + 32:41
 60. Fortelka Jiří            KNC0702 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  58:23   + 33:59
 61. Cabalka Antonín          KUL0800 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       60:20   + 35:56
 62. Ryšánek Vojtěch          KUL0701 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       62:24   + 38:00
 63. Pocner Vít               ROU07xx   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  63:17   + 38:53
 64. Tučný Kryštof            PGP0804 C SK Praga                 64:19   + 39:55
 65. Tolar Ondřej             RIC0701 C OB Říčany                67:49   + 43:25
 66. Skřipský Tomáš           LME0800 C SK Los Mělník            69:25   + 45:01
 67. Priehoda Erik            PGP0803 C SK Praga                 69:34   + 45:10
 68. Bradáč Adam              ROU0703   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  73:23   + 48:59
 69. Kohoutek Lukáš           RIC0805 C OB Říčany                84:03   + 59:39
 70. Bazinek Lukáš            ROU0802 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  90:48   + 66:24
     Beran František          SLA0700 B SKOB Slaný                DISK          
     Rejšek Václav            KAM0700 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Grisa Filip              SLA0801 C SKOB Slaný                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 5.80 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509 A Slavia Liberec orientee  37:32          
  2. Mairich Filip            TJN0603 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   40:03   + 2:31 
  3. Elleder David            TAP0615 B KOB Tretra Praha         40:59   + 3:27 
  4. Melišík Jan              TAP0502 B KOB Tretra Praha         41:24   + 3:52 
  5. Dlouhý Aleš              PGP0502 B SK Praga                 41:38   + 4:06 
  6. Pilát Bořivoj            DKL0500 B KOB Kladno               41:50   + 4:18 
  7. Šubrt Vojtěch            DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        42:06   + 4:34 
  8. Heller Jiří              ROU0501 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  43:09   + 5:37 
  9. Bárta Viktor             ZVO0601 B OB SK Zvole              44:54   + 7:22 
 10. Nejezchleb Vojtěch       TUR0503 B OOB TJ Turnov            45:30   + 7:58 
 11. Jiras Jan                DOR0505 C OK Dobříš                45:45   + 8:13 
 12. Černý Matouš             TAP0501 C KOB Tretra Praha         47:39   + 10:07
 13. Koliáš Štěpán            DKP0610 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:44   + 10:12
 13. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   47:44   + 10:12
 15. Březina Karel            CHA0605 B OK Chrastava             47:53   + 10:21
 16. Míka Albert              TJN0601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   48:28   + 10:56
 17. Rožek Vojtěch            RIC0501 C OB Říčany                49:44   + 12:12
 18. Sork Dominik             TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha         51:43   + 14:11
 19. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605 B SK Praga                 52:20   + 14:48
 20. Hůla Tomáš               LBE0602 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     52:25   + 14:53
 21. Jíra Filip               KAM0506 B OK Kamenice              52:31   + 14:59
 22. Městka Václav            VSP0600 B USK Praha                52:51   + 15:19
 23. Holešta Jakub            KPY0502 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  53:35   + 16:03
 24. Hudos Václav             RIC0503 C OB Říčany                53:36   + 16:04
 25. Čechmánek Václav         PGP0607 C SK Praga                 53:44   + 16:12
 26. Václavík Martin          SLA0601 B SKOB Slaný               54:26   + 16:54
 27. Horák Martin             VSP0601 C USK Praha                54:28   + 16:56
 28. Maškarinec Marek         VLI0501 C Slavia Liberec orientee  56:39   + 19:07
 29. Jareš Ondřej             KUL0600 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       58:01   + 20:29
 30. Votava Matěj             KUL0601 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       58:21   + 20:49
 31. Perkner Vít              ZVO0603 C OB SK Zvole              59:35   + 22:03
 32. Šimek Vojtěch            LTP0601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  62:31   + 24:59
 33. Mužíček Martin           KUL0501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       62:42   + 25:10
 34. Bozděch Tobiáš           KPY0504 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  63:25   + 25:53
 35. Machar Matěj             DKP0604 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:09   + 29:37
 36. Kubáč Josef              DKL0501 C KOB Kladno               68:22   + 30:50
 37. Skripnik Nikola          FSP0600 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  68:23   + 30:51
 38. Jelínek Šimon            BOR0510 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       68:28   + 30:56
 39. Marhold Václav           ZVO0501 B OB SK Zvole              68:42   + 31:10
 40. Krogman Tadeáš           DKP0609 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:41   + 33:09
 41. Geleta Šimon             ZVO0602 C OB SK Zvole              71:07   + 33:35
 42. Meier David              VSP0606 B USK Praha                71:58   + 34:26
 43. Vaníček Viktor           JES0602 C OK Rakovník              72:12   + 34:40
 44. Kuttelwascher Adam       HCE0601 C TJ Hostivice             72:18   + 34:46
 45. Havlák René              ROU0602 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  72:19   + 34:47
 46. Kohoutek Tomáš           RIC0603 C OB Říčany                72:47   + 35:15
 47. Mastník Ondřej           TJN0507 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   74:02   + 36:30
 48. Karvánek Matěj           KAS0502 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      76:03   + 38:31
 49. Tolar Hynek              RIC0505 C OB Říčany                78:17   + 40:45
 50. Krátký Štěpán            ROU0503 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  82:26   + 44:54
 51. Hruška Marek             DOR0604 C OK Dobříš                84:15   + 46:43
 52. Zlesák Matyáš            TAP0612 C KOB Tretra Praha         84:58   + 47:26
 53. Havlíček Martin          DOR0601 C OK Dobříš               105:45   + 68:13
 54. Reichel Tomáš            DOR0510 C OK Dobříš               110:26   + 72:54
 55. Dragoun Matěj            DOR0603 C OK Dobříš               119:41   + 82:09
 56. Kalenský Tomáš           SUL0600 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad  136:45   + 99:13
 57. Žebrák Adam              KPY0505 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 157:07   + 119:35
     Abdalla Adam             ODV0601 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda      DISK          
     Dudl Vojtěch             ODV0600 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 7.10 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pompe Marek              24D0300   SV Robotron Dresden      43:36          
  2. Klein Martin             LTP0404 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  45:42   + 2:06 
  3. Mareš Albert             DKP0308 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:13   + 3:37 
  4. Waldhauser Štěpán        BOR0409 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       47:40   + 4:04 
  5. Snížek Martin            DOR0405 B OK Dobříš                49:16   + 5:40 
  6. Jedlička Jakub           KAM0404 B OK Kamenice              49:45   + 6:09 
  7. Kučera Jáchym            DOR0301 B OK Dobříš                52:21   + 8:45 
  8. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   57:42   + 14:06
  9. Hnízdil Matěj            KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      59:12   + 15:36
 10. Snížek Ondřej            DOR0406 B OK Dobříš                59:40   + 16:04
 11. Janas Adam               PGP0404 B SK Praga                 61:23   + 17:47
 12. Kuchař Matěj             TAP0405 C KOB Tretra Praha         61:56   + 18:20
 13. Novák Daniel             RUM0301 C ZOOB Rumburk             63:16   + 19:40
 14. Haslinger Leopold        LTP0403 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  66:24   + 22:48
 15. Herynek Jan              DOR0411 B OK Dobříš                68:49   + 25:13
 16. Janoušek Slávek          BOR0400 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       71:49   + 28:13
 17. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 B USK Praha                71:59   + 28:23
 18. Pivec Jan                MLA0503 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     75:07   + 31:31
 19. Marhold Přemysl          ZVO0301 B OB SK Zvole              92:02   + 48:26
 20. Veselý Jakub             BOR0406 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       96:05   + 52:29
 21. Bohatý Jan               UVP0400 C Slovan Praha             99:42   + 56:06
 22. Rožek Vilém              RIC0301 C OB Říčany               100:21   + 56:45
 23. Mucha Ondřej             RIC0400 C OB Říčany               102:09   + 58:33
 24. Král Quido               PGP0410 C SK Praga                104:01   + 60:25
 25. Ouška Filip              DOR0304 C OK Dobříš               106:03   + 62:27
 26. Pavlík Matěj             LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov            109:49   + 66:13
 27. Průša Josef              DLT0401   KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 131:54   + 88:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 9.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:06          
  2. Melichna Matěj           PGP0107 B SK Praga                 66:23   + 7:17 
  3. Klement David            DKP0110 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:01   + 7:55 
  4. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:48   + 8:42 
  5. Marhold Ondřej           ZVO0101 B OB SK Zvole             107:38   + 48:32
  6. Kohout Václav            DKL0101 C KOB Kladno              112:58   + 53:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 10.90 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        97:56          
  2. Rosenbaum Ondřej         JES0001 C OK Rakovník             123:39   + 25:43
  3. Neumann Jindřich         PVP9900 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 142:32   + 44:36
     Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21K 10.90 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 C OK Kamenice              71:19          
  2. Budaj Radoslav           190001    19 Hurrá team            74:17   + 2:58 
  3. Blahuta Marek            MFP7301 C Matfyz Praha             76:01   + 4:42 
  4. Macek Jiří               LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov             76:47   + 5:28 
  5. Nitsch Karel             FSP7611 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  82:56   + 11:37
  6. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov             83:28   + 12:09
  7. Kolaja Jan               VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orientee  84:21   + 13:02
  8. Hopanyuk Anatoliy        DKP7900   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        85:45   + 14:26
  9. Vedral Martin            SPC8306 C SPORTICUS team           86:04   + 14:45
 10. Buzek Martin             PGP8401 C SK Praga                 95:48   + 24:29
 11. Vacek Vladimír           KNC9300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  96:53   + 25:34
 12. Bernášek Jiří            STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      98:47   + 27:28
 13. Smolka Ondřej            TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja          100:22   + 29:03
 14. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 102:49   + 31:30
 15. Šedivý Ondřej            KNC9103 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 106:28   + 35:09
 16. Klusáček Radim           BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      110:35   + 39:16
 17. Cvrček Antonín           TAP9000 C KOB Tretra Praha        111:09   + 39:50
 18. Hulha Lukáš              LTP9405 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 124:53   + 53:34
 19. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orientee 128:35   + 57:16
 20. Šunda Marek              VSP9200 C USK Praha               129:38   + 58:19
 21. Pecháček Vít             RIC0101 C OB Říčany               140:25   + 69:06
     Štěpán Marek             DKP8901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21L 14.80 km, 120 m, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ondráček Radim           EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        79:02          
  2. Dlabaja Tomáš            TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov            83:35   + 4:33 
  3. Mrázek Jan               SJC8102 R Sportcentrum Jičín       83:58   + 4:56 
  4. Pospíšil Ondřej          DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        87:38   + 8:36 
  5. Pražák Jiří              ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav          91:09   + 12:07
  6. Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB Tretra Praha         91:34   + 12:32
  7. Bílý Jakub               LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  92:16   + 13:14
  8. Fojtů Petr               PDY8700 C Běhej Poděbrady          94:06   + 15:04
  9. Uhlík Michal             SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín       94:32   + 15:30
 10. Johanovský Tomáš         DKP8500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        95:36   + 16:34
 11. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        96:28   + 17:26
 12. Pidrman Milan            EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        97:28   + 18:26
 13. Novák Daniel             DOK8700 C OK Doksy                 98:07   + 19:05
 14. Šimík Daniel             ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky               98:13   + 19:11
 15. Kohl Ondřej              KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  98:25   + 19:23
 16. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                99:37   + 20:35
 17. Šunka Jan                LOU7600 C SK Moravan Louňovice    100:15   + 21:13
 18. Gregor Martin            DKP7705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       101:02   + 22:00
 19. Ždimera Jan              PGP9903   SK Praga                101:11   + 22:09
 20. Ramba Jiří               DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       101:45   + 22:43
 21. Rožek David              RIC7403 C OB Říčany               107:27   + 28:25
 22. Hanslian David           LCE7835 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 109:18   + 30:16
 23. Klomínský Václav         KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 109:58   + 30:56
 24. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 111:32   + 32:30
 25. Koldinský Jan            KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 111:56   + 32:54
 26. Beneš Miroslav           PGP8108 C SK Praga                112:02   + 33:00
 27. Šindelka Antonín         DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha      112:45   + 33:43
 28. Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 114:00   + 34:58
 29. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany               117:39   + 38:37
 29. Vlach Martin             PGP8605 C SK Praga                117:39   + 38:37
 31. Matoušek Martin          SPC7604 C SPORTICUS team          121:21   + 42:19
 32. Novák Jan                VLI9300 C Slavia Liberec orientee 124:04   + 45:02
 33. Pelikán Lukáš            DKL9802 C KOB Kladno              132:33   + 53:31
 34. Špringer Tomáš           LCE8101 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 134:29   + 55:27
 35. Dobeš Jan                LCE7801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 156:08   + 77:06
     Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35K 9.20 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kolář Jan                ZVO7901 C OB SK Zvole              72:22          
  2. Bednařík Marek           DKL8300 C KOB Kladno               79:32   + 7:10 
  3. Švec Karel               ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole              80:54   + 8:32 
  4. Machar Pavel             DKP7903 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        84:40   + 12:18
  5. Chmelík Petr             DOR8100 C OK Dobříš                93:21   + 20:59
  6. Vondráček Martin         DKP7704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        98:44   + 26:22
  7. Lukavský Jiří            DKL7800 C KOB Kladno              103:44   + 31:22
  8. Kváča Vladimír           DKP7706 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       107:12   + 34:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35L 10.90 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              68:54          
  2. Král Aleš                MFP7808 C Matfyz Praha             70:16   + 1:22 
  3. Bambousek Martin         DOR7302 C OK Dobříš                71:19   + 2:25 
  4. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          72:52   + 3:58 
  5. Vrabec Ondřej            SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha          73:22   + 4:28 
  6. Nehasil David            BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       75:53   + 6:59 
  7. Pilát Miroslav           DKL7900 C KOB Kladno               76:51   + 7:57 
  8. Buchtík Ondřej           VLI8101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  77:00   + 8:06 
  9. Havlíček Jan             RIC7902 C OB Říčany                77:30   + 8:36 
 10. Pachner Pavel            CHA7501 C OK Chrastava             78:01   + 9:07 
 11. Houska Jindřich          DOR7601 C OK Dobříš                80:26   + 11:32
 12. Kubát Tomáš              RIC7503 C OB Říčany                81:44   + 12:50
 13. Šemelík Petr             DKL6901 C KOB Kladno               82:13   + 13:19
 14. Suk Jiří                 MFP6401 C Matfyz Praha             82:54   + 14:00
 15. Ledinský Martin          DKP7901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        82:56   + 14:02
 16. Víteček Jan              DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        84:30   + 15:36
 17. Sládeček Petr            RIC7702 C OB Říčany                85:25   + 16:31
 18. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         86:14   + 17:20
 19. Severýn Otto             VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orientee  86:42   + 17:48
 20. Kabát Jan                PGP6901 C SK Praga                 86:43   + 17:49
 21. Boudný Jan               SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha          89:18   + 20:24
 22. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov             92:24   + 23:30
 23. Bartaloš Tomáš           PGP8010 C SK Praga                 92:56   + 24:02
 24. Kautský Jiří             SCP8201 C OK Sparta Praha          94:14   + 25:20
 25. Španěl Ondřej            DOR7100 C OK Dobříš                94:40   + 25:46
 26. Ledecký Vladimír         BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       95:18   + 26:24
 27. Lacina Martin            DKP7502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        95:33   + 26:39
 28. Dočkal Tomáš             PGP7711 C SK Praga                 96:12   + 27:18
 29. Jedlička Adam            KAM7700 C OK Kamenice              97:01   + 28:07
 30. Střelba Ondřej           PGP7510 C SK Praga                 97:38   + 28:44
 31. Svatý Jakub              PGP7610 C SK Praga                100:33   + 31:39
 32. Kučera Pavel             DOR7101 C OK Dobříš               106:40   + 37:46
 33. Pilař Marek              CEP7700 C Čepíci                  106:53   + 37:59
 34. Zápotocký Luboš          SLA7500 C SKOB Slaný              115:17   + 46:23
 35. Beran Jaroslav           SLA7601 C SKOB Slaný              127:27   + 58:33
 36. Hrstka Pavel             SLA7501 C SKOB Slaný              139:23   + 70:29
 37. Grisa Petr               SLA7600 C SKOB Slaný              165:45   + 96:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40 9.20 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rod Jan                  VSP7423 C USK Praha                59:26          
  2. Kamenický Jan            TAP7900 C KOB Tretra Praha         60:18   + 0:52 
  3. Tomeš Petr               SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín       61:03   + 1:37 
  4. Nemšovský Petr           PGP7602 C SK Praga                 66:24   + 6:58 
  5. Vilém Stanislav          VLI7703 C Slavia Liberec orientee  66:45   + 7:19 
  6. Bureš Michal             VLI7601 C Slavia Liberec orientee  72:51   + 13:25
  7. Končický Lukáš           RIC7501 C OB Říčany                78:35   + 19:09
  8. Gregor Radek             DOR7404 C OK Dobříš                80:26   + 21:00
  9. Březina Jan              CHA7604 C OK Chrastava             81:54   + 22:28
 10. Matyáš Libor             CHA7603 C OK Chrastava             82:12   + 22:46
 11. Štembera Jan             TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   82:50   + 23:24
 12. Koudelka Tomáš           BOR7513 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       84:51   + 25:25
 13. Pivec Lukáš              MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     87:12   + 27:46
 14. Peckl Martin             DOR7701 C OK Dobříš                87:49   + 28:23
 15. Nekvasil Michal          DKP7501 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        87:58   + 28:32
 16. Míka Pavel               DKP7800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        96:06   + 36:40
 17. Patka Miroslav           BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       97:57   + 38:31
 18. Snížek Jan               DKP7600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        98:13   + 38:47
 19. Vaníček Petr             JES7500   OK Rakovník             105:21   + 45:55
 20. Chramosta Tomáš          KAM7601 C OK Kamenice             106:39   + 47:13
 21. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                115:06   + 55:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45K 8.50 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čermák Radek             PGP6405 C SK Praga                 60:35          
  2. Hnízdil Jan              KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      65:00   + 4:25 
  3. Datel Jiří               DKL7101 C KOB Kladno               69:02   + 8:27 
  4. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB Tretra Praha         73:06   + 12:31
  5. Jareš Daniel             KUL6900 C KOB Ústí nad Labem       81:25   + 20:50
  6. Tolar Jan                RIC7301 C OB Říčany                84:01   + 23:26
  7. Mička Aleš               TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja           85:26   + 24:51
  8. Pliska Miloš             PGP6304 C SK Praga                 87:09   + 26:34
  9. Hůla Pavel               LBE7300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     89:01   + 28:26
 10. Kraml Martin             ZVO7102 C OB SK Zvole              92:29   + 31:54
 11. Řehoř Jiří               TJN7004 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   97:07   + 36:32
 12. Hladík Zdeněk            DKP7401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       111:32   + 50:57
 13. Vavřina Jan              HCE7000 C TJ Hostivice            114:15   + 53:40
 14. Průša Josef              DLT7301   KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic 115:27   + 54:52
 15. Martinec Pavel           LTP7003 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 119:18   + 58:43
 16. Němeček Ondřej           SCP7401 C OK Sparta Praha         167:20   + 106:45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45L 9.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 57:37          
  2. Šrámek Petr              RIC6905 C OB Říčany                63:49   + 6:12 
  3. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               63:57   + 6:20 
  4. Novák Ivo                OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha           64:01   + 6:24 
  5. Novák Libor              OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha           65:01   + 7:24 
  6. Bílý Milan               JES7001 C OK Rakovník              65:58   + 8:21 
  7. Vydra Ivan               CHA6600 C OK Chrastava             66:03   + 8:26 
  8. Koliáš Čeněk             DKP7102 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:21   + 9:44 
  9. Průcha Miloslav          BOR5800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       67:45   + 10:08
 10. Jandera Tomáš            SOB7300 C SOBSA                    67:48   + 10:11
 11. Vláčil Daniel            RIC7307 C OB Říčany                68:14   + 10:37
 12. Hrůzek Libor             BOR7400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       69:05   + 11:28
 13. Šimša Jaromír            MFP7100 C Matfyz Praha             69:27   + 11:50
 14. Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 C OK Kamenice              70:11   + 12:34
 15. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          70:12   + 12:35
 16. Matoušek Martin          SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný               72:37   + 15:00
 17. Chum Jaroslav            SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha         72:55   + 15:18
 18. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          73:32   + 15:55
 19. Kruschina Jan            LTP7202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  74:13   + 16:36
 20. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  74:29   + 16:52
 21. Balej Jiří               KAM7201 C OK Kamenice              75:16   + 17:39
 22. Novák Oldřich            DKP7202   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        75:58   + 18:21
 23. Novotný Tomáš            TUR7405 C OOB TJ Turnov            76:25   + 18:48
 24. Straka Lukáš             SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný               77:22   + 19:45
 25. Novák Petr               RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk             77:34   + 19:57
 26. Krausz Milan             FSP6700 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  80:14   + 22:37
 27. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        81:26   + 23:49
 28. Žejdlík Michal           LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  82:37   + 25:00
 29. Zlesák Martin            CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast            82:51   + 25:14
 30. Herynek Petr             RIC7305 C OB Říčany                83:22   + 25:45
 31. Kohoutek Jan             RIC7303 C OB Říčany                83:38   + 26:01
 32. Waldhauser Martin        BOR7106 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       84:06   + 26:29
 33. Průšek Petr              STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      84:21   + 26:44
 34. Švorc Martin             6KC7100   Neregistrovaní           85:00   + 27:23
 35. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        85:20   + 27:43
 36. Dostál Tomáš             DLP7400 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       85:52   + 28:15
 37. Strnad Pavel             HCE7100 C TJ Hostivice             89:32   + 31:55
 38. Lorenc Václav            DOR7200 C OK Dobříš                89:43   + 32:06
 39. Jun Drahomír             KNC5501 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  90:55   + 33:18
 40. Jeřábek Petr             BOR7105 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       91:08   + 33:31
 41. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  91:18   + 33:41
 42. Janeček Ondřej           SOB7001 C SOBSA                    92:01   + 34:24
 43. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     94:43   + 37:06
 44. Mařík Karel              FSP7200 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  94:48   + 37:11
 45. Kohl Jiří                KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  95:28   + 37:51
 46. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný               96:19   + 38:42
 47. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky              101:37   + 44:00
 48. Jiras Jiří               DOR6900 C OK Dobříš               102:01   + 44:24
 49. Černý Daniel             TAP7200 C KOB Tretra Praha        103:47   + 46:10
 50. Vejražka Jiří            KPY7400 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 106:39   + 49:02
 51. Čech Zdeněk              ROZ7300 C OK Roztoky              108:58   + 51:21
 52. Stehno Pavel             DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       111:36   + 53:59
 53. Hruška Jan               DOR7000 C OK Dobříš               119:30   + 61:53
 54. Studničný Jaroslav       BOR7004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      124:55   + 67:18
 55. Semík Jan                VSP6507 C USK Praha               133:08   + 75:31
 56. Dobeš Václav             KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 151:48   + 94:11
 57. Řada Richard             DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       165:23   + 107:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50 8.50 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šritr Martin             TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov            63:18          
  2. Wolfram Frank            1VD6800   SG Zittau Süd            66:11   + 2:53 
  3. Bláha Jan                SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha         66:28   + 3:10 
  4. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801 C LOK-o Liberec            67:27   + 4:09 
  5. Bílý Petr                LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  68:03   + 4:45 
  6. Picek Jan                TJN6500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   73:50   + 10:32
  7. Pavel Petr               LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  77:46   + 14:28
  8. Machara Martin           BOR6900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       78:40   + 15:22
  9. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      79:30   + 16:12
 10. Posselt Martin           TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   79:56   + 16:38
 11. Zavadil Vladimír         VSP6710 C USK Praha                80:02   + 16:44
 12. Vlček Petr               LDC6401 C KOB Děčín                81:37   + 18:19
 13. Špičák Aleš              DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        82:59   + 19:41
 14. Votava Petr              KNC6602 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  84:59   + 21:41
 15. Hovorka Ladislav         LDC6802 C KOB Děčín                89:38   + 26:20
 16. Pustai Josef             TJN6300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   95:50   + 32:32
 17. Eichler Petr             KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      97:30   + 34:12
 18. Hlubuček Tomáš           KAM6603 C OK Kamenice             105:40   + 42:22
 19. Šimek Stanislav          LTP6602 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 116:47   + 53:29
 20. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha         124:20   + 61:02
 21. Kovář Boris              LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 141:12   + 77:54
 22. Müller Jan               HCE6800 C TJ Hostivice            151:25   + 88:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 7.80 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dikoš Pavel              BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       61:29          
  2. Švarc Jiří               JEN6201 C OB Jenišovice            65:49   + 4:20 
  3. Betlach Miroslav         DKP6300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:40   + 6:11 
  4. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 67:56   + 6:27 
  5. Červinka Jaroslav        OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha           70:19   + 8:50 
  6. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice             71:02   + 9:33 
  7. Hoidekr Pavel            LLI5901 C LOK-o Liberec            72:29   + 11:00
  8. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          72:58   + 11:29
  9. Strejc Jaroslav          ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole              76:38   + 15:09
 10. Šubrt Pavel              SMB6301 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  77:09   + 15:40
 11. John Vladimír            OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha          78:49   + 17:20
 12. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice             78:52   + 17:23
 13. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C Matfyz Praha             80:36   + 19:07
 14. Kovář Karel              LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  81:28   + 19:59
 15. Knotek Kamil             OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha          85:07   + 23:38
 16. Malačka Milan            DKP6000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        88:39   + 27:10
 17. Novák Petr               TJP6302 C TJ Sokol Troja           88:54   + 27:25
 18. Kraus Ota                TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja           89:00   + 27:31
 19. Bazika Miroslav          TJP6401 C TJ Sokol Troja           91:46   + 30:17
 20. Doškář Boris             BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       97:10   + 35:41
 21. Hulha Karel              LTP6001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 114:20   + 52:51
 22. Borovička Milan          FSP6104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 146:20   + 84:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 6.00 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šámal Václav             OKP5600 C SK OK 24 Praha           54:33          
  2. Cedrych Karel            TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja           56:16   + 1:43 
  3. Soukup Václav            VSP5600 C USK Praha                56:58   + 2:25 
  4. Pávek Miloš              BOR5801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       58:11   + 3:38 
  5. Nentvich Lubomír         DOR5800 C OK Dobříš                58:38   + 4:05 
  6. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            60:46   + 6:13 
  7. Eiselt Miloš             LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  74:08   + 19:35
  8. Albrecht Miloslav        SMB5901 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  92:56   + 38:23
  9. Swoboda Petr             LTP5913 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 103:43   + 49:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 4.70 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orientee  39:38          
  2. Pospíšil Jaromír         LDC5301 C KOB Děčín                45:57   + 6:19 
  3. Novotný Jiří             SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha         48:04   + 8:26 
  4. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  48:57   + 9:19 
  5. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  50:07   + 10:29
  6. Paukert Milan            TJP5000 C TJ Sokol Troja           50:17   + 10:39
  7. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha          51:43   + 12:05
  8. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         52:14   + 12:36
  9. Babický Tomáš            RUM5001 C ZOOB Rumburk             53:47   + 14:09
 10. Brumek Stanislav         DKL5201 C KOB Kladno               54:27   + 14:49
 11. Provazník Jiří           TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov            55:06   + 15:28
 12. Novák Miloš              SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha          55:18   + 15:40
 13. Chotětický Václav        DKL5202 C KOB Kladno               55:36   + 15:58
 14. Zelený Vladimír          PGP4800 C SK Praga                 61:42   + 22:04
 15. Švec Zdeněk              SLA4700 C SKOB Slaný               65:17   + 25:39
 16. Hojný Oldřich            SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha          71:36   + 31:58
 17. Cabrnoch Jiří            DKL5400 C KOB Kladno               82:24   + 42:46
 18. Jedlička Miroslav        JEN5301 C OB Jenišovice            84:24   + 44:46
 19. Valášek Josef            SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha          84:42   + 45:04
 20. Bednařík Libor           VLI5200 C Slavia Liberec orientee  86:28   + 46:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 4.20 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jakubec Jindřich         TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov            40:59          
  2. Pospíšil Jiří            TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov            46:13   + 5:14 
  3. Valeška Rudolf           LCV4700 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   54:49   + 13:50
  4. Kraus Jan                LLI4501 C LOK-o Liberec            56:21   + 15:22
  5. Dubský Josef             SUL4700 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   57:31   + 16:32
  6. Ryšavý Vít               TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja           62:34   + 21:35
  7. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      63:51   + 22:52
  8. Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     63:58   + 22:59
  9. Duda František           KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  69:57   + 28:58
 10. Matějů Ivan              UVP4600 C Slovan Praha             72:11   + 31:12
 11. Matoušek Luboš           LJN4700 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec na  90:49   + 49:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 4.20 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  46:06          
  2. Mudr Stanislav           DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice         52:53   + 6:47 
  3. Folprecht Eduard         TUR4301 C OOB TJ Turnov            54:08   + 8:02 
  4. Zábranský Emil           SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný               55:24   + 9:18 
  5. Úlehla Zdeněk            BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       60:10   + 14:04
  6. Procházka Zdenko         DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:14   + 24:08
  7. Štrojsa Josef            KAS4000 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      90:12   + 44:06
  8. Kalivoda Viktor          KNC3300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  99:26   + 53:20
  9. Kalivoda Vladimír        KNC3800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 113:51   + 67:45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H80 3.80 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Venuš Jaroslav           BOR3800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       46:46          
  2. Křtěnský Jaroslav        BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       47:45   + 0:59 
  3. Attl Vladimír            PGP3800 C SK Praga                 48:00   + 1:14 
  4. Beránek Miroslav         BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       51:24   + 4:38 
  5. Bláha Svatopluk          SJP3501 C KČT Slavoj Praha         58:01   + 11:15
  6. Hanák Milan              FSP3400 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  95:45   + 48:59
  7. Louša František          KPY3700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 119:27   + 72:41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T1 4.80 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pohl Zdeněk              TAP7606 C KOB Tretra Praha         28:35          
  2. Lamač Jaroslav           TUR7203 C OOB TJ Turnov            36:38   + 8:03 
  3. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650 C USK Praha                37:56   + 9:21 
  4. Vaculovič Radim          DCE7501 C KOB Dobřichovice         38:14   + 9:39 
  5. Votava David             100001    10 DSVJ                  38:58   + 10:23
  6. Lukavec Petr             SMR7800 C SNS Smržovka             39:23   + 10:48
  7. Kindl Jiří               RIC7901 C OB Říčany                39:33   + 10:58
  8. Berný Jan                ODV7702 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     40:08   + 11:33
  9. Pinkr Josef              HCE8200 C TJ Hostivice             40:10   + 11:35
 10. Lukavcová Ivana          SMR8754 C SNS Smržovka             40:16   + 11:41
 11. Šnyrch Marek             DKP8701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:23   + 11:48
 12. Přibík Jan               PGP6301 C SK Praga                 40:56   + 12:21
 13. Šašek Jan                LTP0301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  41:25   + 12:50
 14. Ždimera Zdeněk           LME7000 C SK Los Mělník            41:36   + 13:01
 15. Hnátková Tereza          SPC9271   SPORTICUS team           41:56   + 13:21
 16. Malečková Iva            PGP7559 C SK Praga                 42:00   + 13:25
 17. Dittrt Štěpán            LME0001 C SK Los Mělník            43:28   + 14:53
 18. Cabalka Aleš             NNN       Neregistrovaní           44:10   + 15:35
 19. Kučerová Barbora         30001     3 123                    45:06   + 16:31
 20. Jandová Jarmila          MFP7750   Matfyz Praha             45:09   + 16:34
 21. Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold   24D5500   SV Robotron Dresden      45:28   + 16:53
 22. Šašek Jan                LTP7308 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  46:34   + 17:59
 23. Kolenec Jan              HCE8000 C TJ Hostivice             46:37   + 18:02
 24. Šoupová Jana             LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      46:40   + 18:05
 25. Berná Markéta            ODV7651 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     47:41   + 19:06
 26. Šoupa Karel              LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      47:42   + 19:07
 27. Pilch Rudolf             ODV6400 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     48:25   + 19:50
 28. Linhart Václav           NNN       Neregistrovaní           48:41   + 20:06
 29. Pinkrová Šárka           HCE8350 C TJ Hostivice             50:05   + 21:30
 30. Meier Milan              VLI7301 C Slavia Liberec orientee  50:06   + 21:31
 31. Kudrnáčová Hana          KAM6250 C OK Kamenice              50:10   + 21:35
 32. Cincibusová Jana         160001    16 Fakulta stavební Pra  51:14   + 22:39
 33. Perkner Radim            ZVO8001 C OB SK Zvole              51:43   + 23:08
 34. Paulů Robert             200001    20 Běhám na vlasní trik  52:38   + 24:03
 35. Dittrtová Lucia          LME6852 C SK Los Mělník            52:44   + 24:09
 36. Haková Magda             PGP7651 C SK Praga                 52:47   + 24:12
 37. Hrušková Blanka          DOR7555 C OK Dobříš                52:58   + 24:23
 38. Pospíšil Radek           TJP7802 C TJ Sokol Troja           53:00   + 24:25
 39. Maškarinec Petr          VLI7303 C Slavia Liberec orientee  53:56   + 25:21
 40. Živcová Pavlína          DLT6651 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  54:12   + 25:37
 41. Vydra Antonín            PGP       SK Praga                 54:40   + 26:05
 42. Nosek Petr               DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  54:56   + 26:21
 43. Truncová Lenka           ODV7852 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     56:07   + 27:32
 44. Jedlička Michal          DKL8000 C KOB Kladno               56:42   + 28:07
 45. Nosek Martina            DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  56:50   + 28:15
 46. Městková Eva             TEP4851 C Tempo Praha              57:16   + 28:41
 47. Štěp Adam                210001    21 Neregistrovaní Štěpo  57:44   + 29:09
 48. Fuxová Kateřina          SLA7850 C SKOB Slaný               57:48   + 29:13
 49. Havel Josef              KNC7800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  57:56   + 29:21
 50. Žižková Markéta          DOR7352 C OK Dobříš                58:07   + 29:32
 51. Fialová Jana             DOR8050 C OK Dobříš                58:39   + 30:04
 52. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  58:43   + 30:08
 53. Hradil Jiří              HCE7200 C TJ Hostivice             60:02   + 31:27
 54. Pecklová Jarmila         DOR7950 C OK Dobříš                60:53   + 32:18
 55. Prouza Jaromír           DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:13   + 33:38
 56. Bleha Stanislav          DOR7503 C OK Dobříš                62:27   + 33:52
 57. Proxová Lada             RIC8350 C OB Říčany                63:24   + 34:49
 58. Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orientee  63:31   + 34:56
 59. Prox Jakub               RIC7406 C OB Říčany                64:17   + 35:42
 60. Hejnová Martina          VSP7354 C USK Praha                65:29   + 36:54
 61. Vrabcová Romana          SCP8250 C OK Sparta Praha          65:56   + 37:21
 62. Kuttelwascher Radek      HCE6801 C TJ Hostivice             67:42   + 39:07
 62. Matyáš Vojtěch           CHA0202 B OK Chrastava             67:42   + 39:07
 64. Beneš Jan                DKL9800 C KOB Kladno               68:08   + 39:33
 65. Reichel Vít              DOR       OK Dobříš                68:33   + 39:58
 66. Hrubá Veronika           NNN       Neregistrovaní           69:05   + 40:30
 67. Zábranská Petra          SLA9250 C SKOB Slaný               69:43   + 41:08
 68. Havlíčková Kateřina      DOR7650 C OK Dobříš                69:50   + 41:15
 69. Gregor Tahmina           DOR7552   OK Dobříš                69:55   + 41:20
 70. Beranová Jana            NNN       Neregistrovaní           71:20   + 42:45
 71. Mišek Michal             KAM7202 C OK Kamenice              73:04   + 44:29
 72. Macholdová Iva           NNN       Neregistrovaní           73:20   + 44:45
 73. Paulino Jose             MKP8600 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  74:09   + 45:34
 74. Tučný Jan                180001    18 Tučňáci OB            77:26   + 48:51
 75. Šimerka Jakub            PGP0407 C SK Praga                 78:01   + 49:26
 76. Zeman Peter              NNN       Neregistrovaní           78:19   + 49:44
 77. Beranová Jana            SLA7551 C SKOB Slaný               78:48   + 50:13
 78. Geleta Marek             ZVO7401 C OB SK Zvole              79:05   + 50:30
 79. Kindermannová Marie      NNN       Neregistrovaní           81:05   + 52:30
 80. Svoboda Jan              ODV7605 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     81:29   + 52:54
 81. Skřipský Pavel           LME       SK Los Mělník            87:01   + 58:26
 82. Šťastný Pavel            NNN       Neregistrovaní           94:01   + 65:26
 83. Nesměráková Eva          LME       SK Los Mělník            96:12   + 67:37
 84. Kovářová Barbora         LTP9254 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  96:32   + 67:57
 85. Dudlová Jana             ODV7751 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda    100:55   + 72:20
 86. Bašta Jaroslav           DOR7401   OK Dobříš               103:33   + 74:58
 87. Kozadajev Adam           KNC0303 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 109:11   + 80:36
 88. Pelikánová Lucie         MFP6950 C Matfyz Praha            112:13   + 83:38
     Majerská Adriána         ODV8051 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda      DISK          
     Šperlingová Michaela     190002    19 Hurrá team             DISK          
     Kottík Michal            TJN6801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T2 8.30 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Höck Kilian              24D0001   SV Robotron Dresden      54:38          
  2. Růžička Štěpán           NNN       Neregistrovaní           59:01   + 4:23 
  3. Besta Lukáš              KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  60:37   + 5:59 
  4. Pompach Petr             TAP7801 C KOB Tretra Praha         60:49   + 6:11 
  5. Kalenský Pavel           SUL7600 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   61:30   + 6:52 
  6. Veljačiková Hana         PGP9756 C SK Praga                 66:54   + 12:16
  7. Trnková Dana             VSP7351 C USK Praha                69:17   + 14:39
  8. Pruner Petr              SPC8207   SPORTICUS team           70:24   + 15:46
  9. Bořánek Petr             VSP7000 C USK Praha                71:18   + 16:40
 10. Kalenská Lenka           SUL7853 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   72:59   + 18:21
 11. Hrabánek Daniel          PGP6003 C SK Praga                 75:58   + 21:20
 12. Stanojkovičová Ljuba     STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      79:02   + 24:24
 13. Maleček Vít              PGP6801 C SK Praga                 80:48   + 26:10
 14. Mikulová Zuzana          ZVO7951 C OB SK Zvole              82:49   + 28:11
 15. Fiala Jakub              SLA8500 C SKOB Slaný               87:26   + 32:48
 16. Růžička Šimon            NNN       Neregistrovaní           87:59   + 33:21
 17. Kudrass Peter            1VD6600   SG Zittau Süd            88:07   + 33:29
 18. Brandejs Jan             DKP7503 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        90:49   + 36:11
 19. Janík Pavel              SOB6802 C SOBSA                    91:59   + 37:21
 20. Pangrácová Anna          90001     9 SK SKIVELO             94:18   + 39:40
 21. Beier Petr               PDY7800 C Běhej Poděbrady          95:09   + 40:31
 22. Kopáčková Alena          DOR6450 C OK Dobříš               101:15   + 46:37
 23. Janíková Kateřina        SOB0050 C SOBSA                   107:52   + 53:14
 24. Klíma Kamil              10001     1 SK Olympia Praha SPS  111:20   + 56:42
 25. Komůrka Jiří             CEP8700   Čepíci                  118:16   + 63:38
 26. Janíková Martina         SOB6750 C SOBSA                   128:33   + 73:55
 27. Růžička Ivan             NNN       Neregistrovaní          128:42   + 74:04
     Otta Pavel               JES4601 C OK Rakovník               DISK          
     Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky                DISK          
     Khel Richard             SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha           DISK          
     Janasová Barbora         PGP7152 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Ulrychová Věra           NNN       Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Vojta Dominik            NNN       Neregistrovaní            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TF 1.60 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rejšková Klára           KAM1251 C OK Kamenice              13:50          
  2. Havlák Tobiáš            ROU1301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  14:10   + 0:20 
  3. Hartmanová Ann           NNN       Neregistrovaní           15:08   + 1:18 
  4. Uhlířová Marie           LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     17:39   + 3:49 
  5. Uhlířová Eliška          LBE1150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     17:40   + 3:50 
  6. Lumbachová Tereza        NNN       Neregistrovaní           17:56   + 4:06 
  7. Španěl Vít               DOR1100 C OK Dobříš                18:44   + 4:54 
  8. Semík Jakub              VSP0000 B USK Praha                19:30   + 5:40 
  9. Hrušková Gabriela        PGP1150 C SK Praga                 19:47   + 5:57 
 10. Votava Jan               100002    10 DSVJ                  20:15   + 6:25 
 11. Rejšková Blanka          KAM7751 C OK Kamenice              20:28   + 6:38 
 12. Mikulová Laura           ZVO1450 C OB SK Zvole              21:12   + 7:22 
 13. Ondráček Lubor           EKP1111 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        21:28   + 7:38 
 14. Skripnik Kilián          FSP1300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  21:30   + 7:40 
 14. Bašusová Olga            KAM1250 C OK Kamenice              21:30   + 7:40 
 16. Kvapilová Klára          TUV1199 C SOK TJ Turnov            21:37   + 7:47 
 17. Gregorová Magdalena      DKP1158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        22:26   + 8:36 
 18. Hyšplerová Adélka        NNN       Neregistrovaní           22:38   + 8:48 
 19. Trefný Alex              LIT1002 C KOB Litvínov             22:56   + 9:06 
 20. Šuta Vojtěch             LIT1001 C KOB Litvínov             23:02   + 9:12 
 21. Lukavský Vít             DKL1101 C KOB Kladno               23:19   + 9:29 
 22. Kučera Jakub             6KC1100   Neregistrovaní           23:55   + 10:05
 23. Lumbach Tomáš            NNN       Neregistrovaní           23:59   + 10:09
 24. Pohlová Sandra           TAP1151 C KOB Tretra Praha         24:18   + 10:28
 25. Krátká Vanda             ROU       SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  24:31   + 10:41
 26. Mrázek Emil              SJC1300   Sportcentrum Jičín       24:37   + 10:47
 27. Beranová Zuzana          NNNx1xxx   Neregistrovaní           25:14   + 11:24
 28. Kučerka Radek            STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      25:34   + 11:44
 29. Louša Vašek              KPY       SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  25:46   + 11:56
 30. Zachar Daniel            BOR       OK Jiskra Nový Bor       25:59   + 12:09
 31. Krč Tobias               TAP0911 C KOB Tretra Praha         26:09   + 12:19
 32. Lukavská Zuzana          DKL       KOB Kladno               26:12   + 12:22
 33. Dobiáš Jaromír           ROU1101 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  26:33   + 12:43
 34. Dobiášová Eliška         ROU1150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  27:07   + 13:17
 35. Svoboda David            DKP1205 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:30   + 13:40
 36. Kunst Miroslav           SLA1101 C SKOB Slaný               27:41   + 13:51
 37. Pavlík Tobiáš            LIT1111 C KOB Litvínov             27:54   + 14:04
 38. Nitsch Lukáš             FSP1200 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  27:55   + 14:05
 39. Hanušová Lenka           STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      28:07   + 14:17
 40. Nehasilová Anna          BOR       OK Jiskra Nový Bor       28:22   + 14:32
 41. Vlasák Jan               NNN       Neregistrovaní           31:18   + 17:28
 42. Šubrtová Karolína        DKP       Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:47   + 17:57
 43. Motyčka Michael          TAP1003 C KOB Tretra Praha         32:03   + 18:13
 44. Petráň Lukáš             SCP1200 C OK Sparta Praha          32:21   + 18:31
 45. Kolářová Alena           ZVO1153 C OB SK Zvole              33:20   + 19:30
 46. Francová Anna            NNN       Neregistrovaní           33:55   + 20:05
 47. Michalíková Stela        ZVO       OB SK Zvole              34:17   + 20:27
 48. Čefo Dominik             LIT0902 C KOB Litvínov             34:32   + 20:42
 49. Patka Jonáš              BOR       OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:20   + 21:30
 50. Sedláková Helena         DKP1352 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:02   + 22:12
 51. Tomeš Maxmilián          SJC1400 C Sportcentrum Jičín       36:38   + 22:48
 52. Datel Adam               DKL1100 C KOB Kladno               36:48   + 22:58
 53. Kolmanová Lada           LTP1450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  36:55   + 23:05
 54. Khelová Bára             SCP1350 C OK Sparta Praha          37:03   + 23:13
 55. Ouhrabková Bára          SPC1256 C SPORTICUS team           37:07   + 23:17
 56. Adam Špringer            150001    15 Luhacovice            38:31   + 24:41
 57. Dobeš Antonín            LCE       OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  39:21   + 25:31
 58. Bestová Klára            KNC       Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  40:33   + 26:43
 59. Dočkalová Žaneta         PGP       SK Praga                 40:50   + 27:00
 60. Hanslianová Julie        LCE1551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  43:58   + 30:08
 61. Duda Miroslav            ROU       SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  48:48   + 34:58
 62. Pinkr Jan                HCE1300 C TJ Hostivice             53:03   + 39:13
     France Josef             NNN       Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Svatý Filip              PGP1101 C SK Praga                  DISK          
     Hejcmanová Amálie        ROU       SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
     Maneth Antonín           ROU12     SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  25:05   + 11:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Z1 1.70 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vakula Vít               BOR0908 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       17:15          
  2. Štok Honzík              DKP0900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:03   + 0:48 
  3. Jedličková Tereza        DKL0550 C KOB Kladno               18:29   + 1:14 
  4. Štoková Sofie            DKP0750   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        19:03   + 1:48 
  5. Vaculovič Matěj          DCE1001   KOB Dobřichovice         19:13   + 1:58 
  6. Vlček Eduard             BOR1008 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       20:29   + 3:14 
  7. Večerková Klára          NNN       Neregistrovaní           20:30   + 3:15 
  8. Lacinová Zuzana          DKP1055 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:52   + 3:37 
  9. Vaculovičová Alžběta     DCE0951   KOB Dobřichovice         20:53   + 3:38 
 10. Skálová Anežka           DCE7501 C KOB Dobřichovice         20:57   + 3:42 
 11. Jakeš Jiří               NNN       Neregistrovaní           21:27   + 4:12 
 12. Smejkal Jiří             40001     4 DLT čekatelé           22:30   + 5:15 
 13. Proxová Veronika         130001    13 Proxovi               23:37   + 6:22 
 14. Ryšánková Alice          KUL       KOB Ústí nad Labem       23:44   + 6:29 
 15. Bradáčová Hana           ROU1250 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  24:31   + 7:16 
 16. Ptáčková Lucie           DKP1255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        24:48   + 7:33 
 17. Chudoba Jiří             DKL1102 C KOB Kladno               25:17   + 8:02 
 18. Ptáček Ondřej            DKP1204 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:38   + 8:23 
 19. Topičová Laura           LOU1152 C SK Moravan Louňovice     26:38   + 9:23 
 20. Hejnová Barbora          VSP0851 C USK Praha                27:04   + 9:49 
 21. Kučerková Adéla          STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      28:56   + 11:41
 22. Benda Daniel             PGP1100 C SK Praga                 30:21   + 13:06
 23. Duben Jan                LDC1600 C KOB Děčín                30:42   + 13:27
 24. Hanušová Eva             STB1550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      30:55   + 13:40
 25. Vostrý Karel             NNN       Neregistrovaní           31:36   + 14:21
 26. Votoček Matyáš           120001    12 Bez klubu             34:06   + 16:51
 27. Mišek Michal             KAM1300 C OK Kamenice              35:45   + 18:30
 28. Balcarová Hana           NNN       Neregistrovaní           36:06   + 18:51
 29. Šimek Přemysl            LME1400 C SK Los Mělník            39:03   + 21:48
 30. Reichelová Helena        DOR       OK Dobříš                39:34   + 22:19
 31. Merkun Michal            NNN       Neregistrovaní           39:59   + 22:44
 32. Jandová Květa            MFP0951   Matfyz Praha             43:56   + 26:41
 33. Hezká Zuzana             DOR       OK Dobříš                54:12   + 36:57
 34. Albrecht Jiří            KAM1700 C OK Kamenice              57:08   + 39:53
 35. Kučera Martin            30002     3 123                    76:05   + 58:50
     Maneth Adam              ROU15     SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  54:07   + 36:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Z2 2.50 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hnát Miroslav            NNN       Neregistrovaní           20:20          
  2. Balejová Veronika        KAM7253 C OK Kamenice              22:20   + 2:00 
  3. Šoupa Martin             LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      22:41   + 2:21 
  4. Votoček Aleš             120002    12 Bez klubu             23:58   + 3:38 
  5. Maškarincová Hana        VLI7553 C Slavia Liberec orientee  24:22   + 4:02 
  6. Lhoták Tomáš             ROU91xx   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  25:16   + 4:56 
  7. Priehodová Kateřina      110001    11 Kapri                 25:21   + 5:01 
  8. Kutková Petra            STB7850 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      25:51   + 5:31 
  9. Kunc Ondřej              BOR0710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:45   + 7:25 
 10. Husáková Petra           SLA7459   SKOB Slaný               27:58   + 7:38 
 11. Linhartová Martina       60001     6 vlaštovka              28:00   + 7:40 
 12. Žejdlíková Jitka         LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  28:04   + 7:44 
 13. Studničková Katarína     NNN       Neregistrovaní           28:09   + 7:49 
 14. Šašková Hana             LTP7552 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  28:30   + 8:10 
 15. Johanovská Tereza        DKP8659 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        29:05   + 8:45 
 16. Španělová Markéta        DOR7152   OK Dobříš                29:17   + 8:57 
 17. Hradilová Katarína       HCE7350 C TJ Hostivice             29:24   + 9:04 
 18. Šustek Jan               NNN       Neregistrovaní           29:30   + 9:10 
 19. Petrová Věra             VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec orientee  30:32   + 10:12
 20. Halašková Petra          DKP7755 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:40   + 10:20
 21. Valenta Martin           KPY0507 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  31:13   + 10:53
 22. Sládková Valentýna       TAP0454 C KOB Tretra Praha         31:20   + 11:00
 23. Kolencová Marta          HCE7450 C TJ Hostivice             31:30   + 11:10
 24. Koukel Tomáš             ODV       TJ Aero Odolena Voda     31:39   + 11:19
 25. Koukelová Eva            ODV       TJ Aero Odolena Voda     31:42   + 11:22
 26. Herynková Lucie          NNN       Neregistrovaní           33:17   + 12:57
 27. Přibíková Agáta          PGP0651 C SK Praga                 33:56   + 13:36
 28. Vlčková Emílie           BOR0766 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       34:39   + 14:19
 29. Kruschinová Jana         LTP0551 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  34:42   + 14:22
 30. Chmelová Veronika        LTP0552 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  34:43   + 14:23
 31. Kolenec Jan              HCE0800 C TJ Hostivice             35:04   + 14:44
 32. Kotenová Petra           NNN       Neregistrovaní           35:13   + 14:53
 33. Bestová Tereza           80002     8 KNC                    35:43   + 15:23
 34. Balcar Michal            NNN       Neregistrovaní           36:16   + 15:56
 35. Štěpán Erik              NNN       Neregistrovaní           36:41   + 16:21
 36. Cabalková Dana           NNN       Neregistrovaní           36:51   + 16:31
 37. Balcar Ondřej            NNN       Neregistrovaní           37:12   + 16:52
 38. Kuchařová Hedvika        NNN       Neregistrovaní           37:44   + 17:24
 39. Černá Jana               TAP7250 C KOB Tretra Praha         38:31   + 18:11
 40. Vlčková Petra            BOR7859 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       39:03   + 18:43
 41. Kopecká Magdaléna        KPY8250 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  39:23   + 19:03
 42. Kolencová Sára           HCE0651 C TJ Hostivice             39:56   + 19:36
 43. Miškolci Filip           SUL       OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad   40:29   + 20:09
 44. Čížek Filip              ROU       SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  40:47   + 20:27
 45. Svítil Petr              50001     5 PetSvi                 40:51   + 20:31
 46. Prouzová Zuzana          DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        42:02   + 21:42
 47. Paulů Tadeáš a Max       NNN       Neregistrovaní           46:33   + 26:13
 48. Vrátil Pavel             NNN76xy   Neregistrovaní           46:42   + 26:22
 49. Čížková Lucie            NNN       Neregistrovaní           47:30   + 27:10
 50. Richterová Ilona         NNN       Neregistrovaní           47:39   + 27:19
 51. Janda Jáchym             MFP0702   Matfyz Praha             48:15   + 27:55
 52. Trávníčková Anna         NNN       Neregistrovaní           58:35   + 38:15
 53. Fišera Tomáš             NNN       Neregistrovaní           60:25   + 40:05
 54. Sládečková Lucie         RIC       OB Říčany                62:35   + 42:15
 55. Dostálová Zuzana         HCE       TJ Hostivice             90:45   + 70:25
 56. Samohýl Richard          PGP2800 C SK Praga                105:49   + 85:29
     Lamačová Dana            TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Hezký Vítěslav           DOR       OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Pocnerová Zuzana         ROU9000   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------