Kód závodu : 4973
Název : Oblastní žebříček
Datum : 19.10.2019
Místo konání : Olešná u Rakovníka
Mapa : NA BORECH
Pořadatel : JES - OK Rakovník
Ředitel závodu : Otta Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí : Bílý Milan - R2
Stavitel tratí : Šlajchrtová Terezka
Kategorie: H21L
H21L 6.00 km, 100 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Scheuermann Martin 19D0200 SSV Planeta Radebeul 38:00
2. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:20 + 0:20
3. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:38 + 0:38
4. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň 38:55 + 0:55
5. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 39:07 + 1:07
6. Scheuermann Erik 19D9900 SSV Planeta Radebeul 39:40 + 1:40
7. Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 40:00 + 2:00
8. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 40:22 + 2:22
9. Axmann Šimon DKP8700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:46 + 3:46
10. Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice 41:54 + 3:54
11. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav 41:58 + 3:58
12. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:00 + 4:00
13. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 42:09 + 4:09
14. Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:16 + 4:16
15. Černý Antonín TAP0402 KOB Tretra Praha 42:24 + 4:24
16. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:12 + 5:12
17. Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 OK Roztoky 43:26 + 5:26
18. Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 KOB Baník Sokolov 43:33 + 5:33
19. Šimša Martin PGP0309 SK Praga 43:52 + 5:52
20. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 43:57 + 5:57
21. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 44:05 + 6:05
22. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:40 + 6:40
23. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 44:47 + 6:47
24. Mareš Albert DKP0308 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:00 + 7:00
25. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 KOB Tretra Praha 45:17 + 7:17
26. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 SK Praga 45:26 + 7:26
26. Pova Ondřej KRL9304 Kometa Kralovice 45:26 + 7:26
28. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:49 + 7:49
29. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 45:54 + 7:54
30. Klaška Martin DKP0100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:55 + 7:55
31. Macek Jiří LIT8401 KOB Litvínov 46:10 + 8:10
32. Čermák Radek PGP6405 SK Praga 46:13 + 8:13
32. Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:13 + 8:13
34. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 46:19 + 8:19
35. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha 47:30 + 9:30
36. Řada Jakub DKP9401 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:39 + 9:39
37. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:40 + 9:40
38. Němeček Jan KAM9300 OK Kamenice 48:25 + 10:25
39. Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB Tretra Praha 48:34 + 10:34
40. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 49:36 + 11:36
41. Klusák Martin DKP8704 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:09 + 12:09
42. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 50:28 + 12:28
43. Janeček Jura EKP6701 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 50:50 + 12:50
44. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 51:11 + 13:11
44. Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 SOB Olomouc 51:11 + 13:11
46. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:29 + 13:29
47. Kamenický Jan TAP7900 KOB Tretra Praha 51:30 + 13:30
48. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:38 + 13:38
49. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 53:21 + 15:21
50. Jakovec Petr DKL8602 KOB Kladno 54:40 + 16:40
51. Klement David DKP0110 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:19 + 17:19
52. Kabát Jan PGP6901 SK Praga 56:11 + 18:11
53. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga 56:35 + 18:35
54. Lukeš Zdeněk 0040002 57:06 + 19:06
55. Hejduk Jan BSO0001 KOB Baník Sokolov 57:36 + 19:36
56. Balej Jiří KAM7201 OK Kamenice 58:45 + 20:45
57. Duda Miroslav ROU8009 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 59:02 + 21:02
58. Samek Jakub VSP8800 USK Praha 60:17 + 22:17
59. Vlach Martin PGP8605 SK Praga 63:22 + 25:22
60. Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 64:16 + 26:16
61. Žákovec Jan KRL9505 Kometa Kralovice 67:31 + 29:31
62. Žáček Martin FSP6803 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 68:09 + 30:09
63. Nesrovnal Jaroslav JHB8305 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro 70:25 + 32:25
64. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 OK Sparta Praha 71:13 + 33:13
65. Macura Vít MLA9800 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 73:25 + 35:25
66. Palaščak Ján 0300001 85:02 + 47:02
67. Ondráček Vladimír 0150001 107:27 + 69:27
Kabát Martin PGP0408 SK Praga DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------