Kód závodu : 4994
Název : Rumcajsovy míle - E1
Datum : 16.08.2019
Pořadatel : SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Ředitel závodu : Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí : Drobník Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí : Žaloudek Petr - R3
Kategorie: H21B
H21B 4.49 km, 240 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šmelík Martin KAM9604 OK Kamenice 35:34
2. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 SK Praga 37:47 + 2:13
3. Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 OOB TJ Turnov 38:50 + 3:16
4. Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:45 + 4:11
5. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 42:17 + 6:43
6. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:13 + 8:39
7. Krasuski Marcin 0330001 44:22 + 8:48
8. Dudík Petr JPV8917 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 44:38 + 9:04
9. Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:22 + 9:48
10. Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 45:51 + 10:17
11. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 45:57 + 10:23
12. Charuba Lukasz 38P9000 UKS Orientus Lodz 46:05 + 10:31
13. Souček Tomáš SHK8200 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 47:45 + 12:11
14. Valach Marek TAP9703 KOB Tretra Praha 48:03 + 12:29
15. Francke Michal TJN8600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 48:19 + 12:45
16. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:13 + 14:39
17. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:25 + 14:51
18. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 50:51 + 15:17
19. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 50:52 + 15:18
20. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 51:46 + 16:12
21. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 Slavia Liberec orientee 51:48 + 16:14
22. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 51:49 + 16:15
23. Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 52:32 + 16:58
24. Malý Jakub 3GC9100 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 52:37 + 17:03
25. Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 KOB Dobruška 54:44 + 19:10
26. Šulc Václav AOP9200 Orientační Běh Opava 55:10 + 19:36
27. Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:34 + 20:00
28. Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:20 + 25:46
29. Kubičková Bára SJH9551 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:31 + 26:57
30. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 KOB ALFA Brno 63:35 + 28:01
31. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:56 + 30:22
32. Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 OK Sparta Praha 70:51 + 35:17
33. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga 74:06 + 38:32
34. Valach Adam MFP9400 Matfyz Praha 76:37 + 41:03
Houska Jindřich DOR7601 OK Dobříš DISK
Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 OK Jihlava DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------