Kód závodu          : 5085
Název               : Opět na Kozla 1-X-2
Datum               : 27.01.2019
Místo konání        : Pyšely
Mapa                : Gabrhele (2018), Tejček (2014), Černý Mlýn (2018), vyhodnocený letecký snímek, Kozlové (1977 a 1980, jen kategorie U)
Pořadatel           : KAM - OK Kamenice
Ředitel závodu      : Šafka Daniel

A 
                                      
   1 Glonek Jakub             AOP9602 01:28:45
   2 Klánský Arnošt           2HX6800 01:30:00
   3 Schulhof Jan             TUR8900 01:31:55
   4 Windsor Ben              15G9000 01:32:03
   5 Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901 01:37:05
   6 Landovský Jakub          PGP9601 01:40:00
   7 Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 01:41:19
   8 Kazda Ondřej             SJC8202 01:42:12
   9 Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301 01:45:47
  10 Doležalová Monika        KAM8851 01:49:47
  11 Janda Martin             DOB8002 01:50:59
  12 Fučík Martin             8RC8500 01:52:35
  13 Hájek Adam               KAM9202 02:05:22
  14 Illner Jakub             DKP6601 02:08:10
  15 Škrabálek Jan            KYL7000 02:13:39
  16 Bloudek Petr             NER1978 02:15:07
  17 Bloudek Ondrej           3FX7700 02:21:35
  18 Valach Marek             TAP9703 02:22:04
  19 Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 02:28:16
  20 Kohl Ondřej              KPY8600 02:29:57
  21 Koten Pavel              RIC7200 02:42:15
  22 Collis Mark              DKP7703 02:50:39
  23 Králová Vanda            BZP8750 03:07:15
  24 Brabec Tomáš             LOU8400 03:25:05
DISK Střelba Ondřej           PGP7510 (02:49:04)
DISK Kuchyňka Ivan            SJH6602 (02:22:07)
DISK Kobylák David            NER1972 (02:07:05)
DISK Zavadil Pavel            73X6400 (02:37:05)

B 
                                      
   1 Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 01:19:54
   2 Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 01:21:15
   3 Fojtů Petr               PDY8700 01:21:32
   4 Hošek Radim              TAP8737 01:22:25
   5 Vyhnálková Barbora       RIC9850 01:22:57
   6 Černý Antonín            TAP0402 01:22:58
   7 Kabát Jan                PGP6901 01:23:16
   8 Němeček Jan              VSP6201 01:26:24
   9 Pohl Zdeněk              TAP7606 01:28:43
  10 Hájková Eliška           KAM9851 01:30:26
  11 Šafková Sofie            KAM0153 01:31:27
  12 Doubek Petr              SLA7000 01:33:42
  13 Němeček Jan              KAM9300 01:33:50
  14 Suk Jiří                 MFP6401 01:34:31
  15 Málek Martin             8FX8900 01:36:11
  16 Bartaloš Tomáš           PGP8010 01:36:47
  17 Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 01:37:14
  18 Drnek Jáchym             ABC1234 01:38:34
  19 Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151 01:39:07
  20 Kamererová Valerie       KAM9452 01:39:10
  21 Janas Petr               PGP7106 01:39:19
  22 Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100 01:39:25
  23 Lichtenberg Martin       KAM73XX 01:39:32
  24 Žemlová Eva              KAM7550 01:40:00
  25 Koldinský Jan            KPY8506 01:40:13
  26 Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450 01:41:01
  27 Straková Zuzana          15G9250 01:46:27
  28 Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 01:47:35
  29 Malý Jakub               3GC9100 01:48:27
  30 Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 01:49:45
  31 Procházková Zuzana       KPY8650 01:50:18
  32 Škarková Kateřina        PGP9955 01:50:30
  33 Kavková Dana             SCP6150 01:50:34
  34 Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 01:51:27
  35 Kamenický Jan            TAP7900 01:53:07
  36 Kohlová Zuzana           KPY8852 01:54:58
  37 Kamerer Marek            KAM6200 02:01:36
  38 Chvojka Zbyšek           DKP6401 02:01:45
  39 Křížová Lenka            KRL7951 02:01:46
  40 Konečná Marcela          EKP7257 02:04:02
  41 Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 02:06:05
  42 Řehák Vilém              3LX8300 02:09:06
  43 Silný Ondřej             PHK7906 02:10:38
  44 Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801 02:11:03
  45 Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050 02:23:42
  46 Illnerová Daniela        DKP6651 02:23:55
  47 Kopečný Mojmír           TAP6402 02:24:11
  48 Landovská Ivana          PGP6251 02:29:03
  49 Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200 02:30:05
  50 Chotětický Václav        MAS5200 02:30:48
  51 Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 02:30:50
  52 Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050 02:33:16
  53 Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050 02:33:18
  54 Jun Drahomír             KNC5501 02:38:57
  55 Šváb Jan                 VSP5801 02:40:15
  56 Vavrušová Helena         TAP6152 02:43:05
  57 Petrová Martina          6YC6850 02:43:24
  58 Schus Martin             1VX7600 02:56:55
  59 Hlavatá Pavla            45X7050 02:58:57
  60 Novák Miloš              SCP4600 03:02:53
  61 Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950 03:05:22
  62 Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE5000 04:43:06
DISK Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 (01:27:02)

C 
                                      
   1 Smolková Barbora         TAP0356 01:01:05
   2 Sedláček Patrik          DKP0816 01:04:39
   3 Janovská Kateřina        PGP9850 01:04:41
   4 Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154 01:17:02
   5 Valentová Helena         OKP6550 01:17:10
   6 Kříž Dušan               KRL7800 01:17:13
   7 Černý Daniel             TAP7200 01:17:56
   8 Popová Veronika          TAP0253 01:20:19
   9 Klusáková Jitka          DKP5651 01:21:35
  10 Macková Lenka            KAM7051 01:21:41
  11 Čechová Lenka            3GC9000 01:27:34
  12 Černý Matouš             TAP0501 01:27:41
  13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 01:32:05
  14 Makovská Jarmila         TAP8650 01:32:12
  15 Vyhnálková Eva           RIC7552 01:35:53
  16 Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 01:36:57
  17 Šunda Marek              9QC9200 01:38:57
  18 Šafková Petra            KAM6650 01:47:10
  19 Roznětinská Markéta      3DX6900 01:52:21
  20 Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 01:52:26
  21 Roznětinský Matyáš       3DX0200 02:01:41
  22 Marta                    NER     02:03:41
  23 Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851 02:04:14
  24 Nežádalová Lenka         DKP7150 02:04:16
  25 Uhlíř Marek              9JC7901 02:04:29
  26 Král Quido               PGP0410 02:09:37
  27 Duda František           KPY4600 02:11:27
  28 Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850 02:11:31
  29 Hurta Vladimír           PGP6305 02:11:44
  30 Malačková Jana           DKP6150 02:17:24
  31 Weger Jan                VP      02:41:41
  32 Roznětinská Barbora      3DX9450 02:51:57
  33 Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001 03:02:47
  34 Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 03:08:01
  35 Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200 03:20:58
  36 Zelenková Martina        6CC6650 03:30:34
  37 Suková Eva               6YC6400 03:30:41
  38 Šaškovi                  VP      03:51:41

D 
                                      
   1 Jíra Filip               ROZ0500 00:45:14
   2 Popová Veronika          TAP7450 00:52:35
   3 Omová Michaela           TUR8153 00:53:30
   4 Kotková Adéla            RIC0655 00:54:15
   5 Doležalová Michaela      KAM9251 00:54:50
   6 Bloudková Lucie          NER035X 01:00:03
   7 Kolář David              ZVO0805 01:02:41
   8 Kolář Jan                ZVO7901 01:02:44
   9 Nosek Petr               DLT6901 01:02:48
  10 Kotková Lenka            RIC7352 01:02:52
  11 Paulů Robert             8RC7300 01:03:03
  12 Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 01:03:13
  13 Bartalošová Anežka       PGP0853 01:04:43
  14 Nedomová Iva             PDY7851 01:04:49
  15 Nováková Eliška          PDY0150 01:09:42
  16 Levová Lucie             NER1973 01:09:50
  17 Tomášková Linda          TAP0455 01:09:54
  18 Měšťanová Tereza         TAP0653 01:10:55
  19 Nosek Martina            DLT7251 01:12:12
  20 Kamenický Pavel          TAP0909 01:12:15
  21 Reisingerová Eliška      DLT0151 01:12:17
  22 Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851 01:12:22
  23 Szoke Jakub              NER2010 01:15:10
  24 Ježková Regina           PGP6352 01:19:05
  25 Prox Jakub               2HC7400 01:22:24
  26 Lichtenbergová Zuzana    KAM0757 01:25:50
  27 Žemlová Barbora          KAM0751 01:26:28
  28 Nováková Martina         PDY7350 01:31:02
  29 Neuwirthová Nelli        RIC0554 01:38:27
  30 Sedláčkovi Eliška + JosefNER     01:38:30
  31 Kafka Šimon              4JC8800 01:38:50
  32 Ježková Dominika         PGP9053 01:39:45
  33 Louša František          KPY3700 01:50:54
  34 Brožová Adéla            3LX8500 01:55:50
  35 Lichtenbergová Andrea    NER1975 01:57:50
  35 Lichtenbergová Tereza    NER2005 01:57:50

L 
                                      
   1 Žemlová Magdalena        KAM0950 00:36:02
   2 Kříž Matěj               KAM0900 00:36:13
   3 Zavadil Adam             KAM0901 00:39:10
   4 Prox Jan                 2HC1000 00:40:43
   5 Proxová Veronika         2HC1350 00:42:05
   6 Bartalošová Ada          PGP1050 00:42:20
   7 Kolářová Romana          NER     00:51:20
   7 Kolářová Alena           NER     00:51:20
   9 Trnka Jiří               PDY11XX 00:56:20
  10 Kazdová Rozárie          SJC1350 00:59:49
  11 Levová Lucie             5RX7500 01:09:20
  12 Zavadil Štěpán           KAM0902 01:12:20