Kód závodu          : 5089
Název               : INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A 2019 - stav po 3 závodech
Datum               : 2019
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D16A (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     SHK  1      KSU  2      LPU  3  
   1 Mulíčková Markéta        ABM0362 A  203.80  1. | 99.71( 2) | 99.90( 2)*|103.90( 1)*|
   2 Karlová Anna             JIL0352 A  200.06  1. | 84.54(13) |102.33( 1)*| 97.73( 3)*|
   3 Martanová Lea            VLI0555 A  199.08  1. |100.71( 1)*| 97.76( 3) | 98.37( 2)*|
   4 Smolková Barbora         TAP0356 A  195.66  4. | 98.32( 4)*| 75.06(20) | 97.34( 4)*|
   5 Bulířová Ema             TAP0452 A  192.16  3. | 99.58( 3)*| 86.34(11) | 92.58( 6)*|
   6 Tichá Dorotea            DKP0351 A  187.90  5. | 98.13( 5)*| 89.77( 5)*| 86.02(14) |
   7 Černá Ema                ROU0451 A  185.67  5. | 79.01(14) | 89.62( 6)*| 96.05( 5)*|
   8 Thýnová Martina          SHK0350 A  183.68  7. | 93.16( 7)*| 84.91(12) | 90.52( 8)*|
   9 Vávrová Vanda            HOR0350 A  183.66  4. | 70.39(17) | 91.34( 4)*| 92.32( 7)*|
  10 Fejfarová Tereza         LPU0360 A  179.94  9. | 91.09(10)*| 86.91( 9) | 88.85(11)*|
  11 Gottsteinová Ema         JIL0451 A  179.78  9. | 92.47( 9)*| 76.20(19) | 87.31(13)*|
  12 Richtrová Kamila         VPM0451 A  177.71  6. | 95.68( 6)*| 81.20(16) | 82.03(17)*|
  13 Koberová Kateřina        LPU0352 A  176.62  9. |           | 86.48(10)*| 90.14( 9)*|
  14 Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456 A  176.22 11. | 87.37(11)*|           | 88.85(11)*|
  15 Smutná Anna Marie        DKP0359 A  175.27  8. | 92.79( 8)*| 82.48(14)*|           |
  16 Hovořáková Karolína      ZBM0351 A  171.74  7. | 69.38(18) | 87.91( 7)*| 83.83(16)*|
  17 Hanušová Kateřina        VRL0455 A  170.29 12. | 85.68(12)*| 71.92(22) | 84.61(15)*|
  18 Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450 A  163.46 13. | 57.17(22) | 84.77(13)*| 78.69(19)*|
  19 Stoklasová Zuzana        OSN0454 A  161.30 14. | 67.05(20) | 82.48(14)*| 78.82(18)*|
  20 Bednaříková Emma         ZBM0359 A  157.77 15. | 77.43(15)*| 80.34(17)*| 72.13(21) |
  21 Pračková Ema             RIC0451 A  150.04 19. | 64.47(21) | 71.35(23)*| 78.69(19)*|
  22 Barnatová Klára          ZBM0352 A  149.52 16. | 73.03(16)*| 76.49(18)*|           |
  23 Novotná Jitka            SJH0454 A  140.69 22. |           | 70.49(24)*| 70.20(22)*|
  24 Rotková Markéta          ZBM0455 A  135.33 19. | 68.12(19)*| 67.21(25)*|           |
  25 Binarová Adéla           UOL0452 A  131.68 23. |           | 62.64(26)*| 69.04(23)*|
  26 Randáková Adéla          VRL0452    123.24 21. | 49.75(23)*| 73.49(21)*|           |
  27 Lukašáková Sára          STE0450    120.56 24. | 39.43(24) | 59.50(27)*| 61.06(24)*|
  28 Srbová Michaela          SJI0551     88.98 10. |           |           | 88.98(10)*|
  29 Poborská Eliška          DKP0358     87.05  8. |           | 87.05( 8)*|           |
  30 Švidrnochová Eliška      OOP0451     47.36 28. |           | 47.36(28)*|           |

D18A (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     SHK  1      KSU  2      LPU  3  
   1 Semíková Lucie           KAM0250 A  200.56  1. | 86.05(14) |100.00( 2)*|100.56( 1)*|
   2 Blažková Kateřina        SJH0252 A  197.80  3. | 98.91( 3)*| 95.61( 8) | 98.89( 3)*|
   3 Chrástová Tereza         STH0251 A  197.03  4. | 80.28(20) | 98.38( 4)*| 98.65( 4)*|
   4 Vandasová Adéla          PHK0255 A  195.90  2. |100.29( 2)*| 95.61( 8)*| 91.51(10) |
   5 Miklušová Tamara         ZBM0260 A  195.73  5. | 91.19( 7) | 98.03( 5)*| 97.70( 5)*|
   6 Pekařová Jana            TUR0252 A  195.57  3. | 94.21( 4) | 99.42( 3)*| 96.15( 6)*|
   7 Šafková Sofie            KAM0153 A  195.36  1. | 91.26( 6) | 94.80(10)*|100.56( 1)*|
   8 Dittrichová Michaela     SKM0251 A  191.87  7. |           | 96.07( 7)*| 95.80( 8)*|
   9 Vejražková Rozárka       SJC0151 A  189.11  1. |100.79( 1)*| 88.32(20)*| 84.14(26) |
  10 Matějková Barbora        SJC0156 A  187.14  5. | 93.01( 5)*| 88.90(17) | 94.13( 9)*|
  11 Škáchová Magdalena       DKP0156 A  183.26 10. | 88.75(10) | 93.41(12)*| 89.85(14)*|
  12 Martanová Elin           VLI0252 A  182.98 10. | 88.18(12)*| 94.80(10)*| 86.76(20) |
  13 Holečková Petra          SHK0250 A  181.97 13. | 88.12(13) | 92.95(13)*| 89.02(17)*|
  14 Bejvlová Karolína        KAM0258 A  180.65  6. | 84.35(15)*| 96.30( 6)*|           |
  15 Kejmarová Jana           STH0152 A  180.53 11. | 69.36(28) | 89.25(16)*| 91.28(11)*|
  16 Rýdlová Adéla            TJN0151 A  179.98  7. | 91.19( 7)*| 88.79(19)*| 81.76(29) |
  17 Mašínová Anna            TJN0152 A  179.89 11. | 88.50(11) | 90.87(15)*| 89.02(17)*|
  18 Marková Ema              STE0252 A  177.94 15. | 65.40(34) | 88.21(21)*| 89.73(15)*|
  19 Mrózek Teresa            TRI0251 A  176.57 12. | 82.79(18) | 86.24(23)*| 90.33(12)*|
  20 Hlaváčová Anežka         TBM0199 A  175.98 13. | 81.84(19) | 86.01(24)*| 89.97(13)*|
  21 Shánělová Štěpánka       CHC0152 A  174.99 14. | 82.91(17) | 91.33(14)*| 83.66(27)*|
  22 Bernatíková Hana         TRI0253 A  172.72 22. | 66.85(32) | 87.75(22)*| 84.97(23)*|
  23 Kosová Tereza            PHK0151 A  172.56 17. |           | 88.90(17)*| 83.66(27)*|
  24 Šklíbová Veronika        SRK0153 A  168.67 23. | 76.39(23) | 84.05(27)*| 84.62(25)*|
  25 Šklíbová Míša            TJN0153 A  163.91 25. | 75.26(25) | 83.70(28)*| 80.21(30)*|
  26 Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151    163.06 16. | 83.41(16)*| 79.65(32)*| 76.29(33) |
  27 Bednaříková Sára         LCE0252    162.16 19. | 74.69(26)*|           | 87.47(19)*|
  28 Kinštová Tereza          SJH0251    161.89 22. | 76.57(22)*| 85.32(25)*|           |
  29 Golová Tereza            VIC0162    160.37 21. |           | 74.57(36)*| 85.80(21)*|
  30 Klacková Štěpánka        SJC0253    158.47 24. | 73.62(27)*|           | 84.85(24)*|
  31 Korpasová Lucie          TBM0151    158.45 21. | 78.71(21)*| 77.80(34) | 79.74(31)*|
  32 Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK0150    157.18 24. | 76.32(24) | 77.92(33)*| 79.26(32)*|
  33 Nováková Světlana        NPA0151    156.58 31. | 68.10(31) | 82.08(31)*| 74.50(34)*|
  34 Podrábská Marie          TJN0259    155.21 16. | 65.72(33)*|           | 89.49(16)*|
  35 Šmelíková Dorota         LCE0260    155.07 26. | 64.59(35) | 85.09(26)*| 69.98(36)*|
  36 Slámová Taťána           OSN0250    150.98 30. | 68.67(30)*| 82.31(30)*|           |
  37 Warcopová Kateřina       TRI0150    147.52 35. | 54.86(37) | 74.80(35)*| 72.72(35)*|
  38 Dolejší Kateřina         DOK0156    142.93 29. | 69.17(29)*| 73.76(37)*|           |
  39 Nádeníčková Pavla        NEK0150    139.38 36. | 58.75(36) | 72.37(38)*| 67.01(37)*|
  40 Kochová Anna             TUR0155    100.58  1. |           |100.58( 1)*|           |
  41 Černá Kateřina           VPM0250     96.15  6. |           |           | 96.15( 6)*|
  42 Raclavská Vlaďka         UOL0253     89.81  9. | 89.81( 9)*|           |           |
  43 Raková Petra             SHK0251     85.69 22. |           |           | 85.69(22)*|
  44 Poláková Lenka           SOP0151     83.47 29. |           | 83.47(29)*|           |

D20A (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     SHK  1      KSU  2      LPU  3  
   1 Janošíkova Tereza        SSU9953 E  209.26  1. |103.35( 1) |104.72( 1)*|104.54( 1)*|
   2 Chaloupská Barbora       PHK9951 E  197.17  2. | 99.57( 2)*| 96.97( 4) | 97.60( 3)*|
   3 Kopecká Anna             LPU9958 E  195.68  2. | 92.46( 4) | 97.82( 2)*| 97.86( 2)*|
   4 Nechanická Klára         OSN0050 R  193.13  3. | 80.73(13) | 97.46( 3)*| 95.67( 4)*|
   5 Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954 R  192.10  3. | 97.07( 3)*| 93.34( 7) | 95.03( 5)*|
   6 Opálková Martina         BBM0050 R  186.57  5. | 81.24(12) | 95.52( 5)*| 91.05( 8)*|
   7 Firešová Markéta         ZBM9951 R  185.72  6. | 85.22( 8) | 92.74( 8)*| 92.98( 6)*|
   8 Grycová Kateřina         TBM0058 R  182.55  6. | 90.60( 6)*| 89.59(11) | 91.95( 7)*|
   9 Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 R  181.82  5. | 84.70( 9) | 95.52( 5)*| 86.30(11)*|
  10 Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051 R  177.34  5. | 90.92( 5)*|           | 86.42(10)*|
  11 Semrádová Jana           CHC9951 R  175.41  9. |           | 91.04( 9)*| 84.37(15)*|
  12 Poláková Tereza          SOP9951 R  173.31 12. | 46.12(23) | 87.53(13)*| 85.78(12)*|
  13 Sokolářová Šárka         TUR9999 A  169.98  7. | 85.35( 7)*| 72.64(21) | 84.63(14)*|
  14 Špringlová Kamila        TBM0050 A  169.59 10. | 84.58(10)*| 84.38(15) | 85.01(13)*|
  15 Janoušková Lucie         BOR9954 A  166.75 14. | 63.04(19) | 85.47(14)*| 81.28(16)*|
  16 Thořová Markéta          TUR9952 A  163.64  9. | 62.02(20) | 75.42(19)*| 88.22( 9)*|
  17 Matušková Jana           RBK9999 A  162.14 16. | 51.06(22) | 83.17(16)*| 78.97(18)*|
  18 Auerműllerová Anna       ZBM0060 A  153.30 15. | 73.04(15)*| 66.95(25) | 80.26(17)*|
  19 Voltrová Alena           DKP9956 A  153.20 16. | 70.03(16)*| 83.17(16)*|           |
  20 Aschermannová Karolína   KAM0051 A  147.05 14. | 77.33(14)*|           | 69.72(20)*|
  21 Pavlíková Markéta        CHA0050 A  146.90 18. | 66.89(18) | 71.91(22)*| 74.99(19)*|
  22 Waňková Martina          LPU9959 A  138.84 18. |           | 75.54(18)*| 63.30(22)*|
  23 Riby Rose                LTP0051 A  136.40 17. | 68.36(17)*| 68.04(24)*| 58.67(24) |
  24 Hrnčířová Magda          STH0051 A  135.78 21. | 52.60(21) | 70.94(23)*| 64.84(21)*|
  25 Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956 A  102.75 23. | 41.25(25)*|           | 61.50(23)*|
  26 Větříčková Andrea        SHK9951     90.19 10. |           | 90.19(10)*|           |
  27 Barnetová Veronika       LPU9952     88.57 25. | 24.72(28) | 42.62(27)*| 45.95(25)*|
  28 Peterová Jana            LPU0057     88.50 12. |           | 88.50(12)*|           |
  29 Ciesiółka Katarzyna      CHC0055     81.56 11. | 81.56(11)*|           |           |
  30 Tichá Veronika           TZL9951     73.49 20. |           | 73.49(20)*|           |
  31 Zrníková Adéla           OSN0099     60.05 26. |           | 60.05(26)*|           |
  32 Hojná Eliška             SJH0052     42.21 24. | 42.21(24)*|           |           |
  33 Kubíčková Jana           PHK9999     38.30 26. | 38.30(26)*|           |           |
  34 Vojtíšková Viktorie      LPU0051     31.32 27. | 31.32(27)*|           |           |

H16A (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     SHK  1      KSU  2      LPU  3  
   1 Chaloupský Jakub         PHK0302 A  202.96  1. |100.90( 1)*|100.17( 2) |102.06( 1)*|
   2 Vitebský Lukáš           TJN0302 A  200.71  1. |           |100.57( 1)*|100.14( 2)*|
   3 Waněk Hubert             LPU0309 A  196.96  2. | 99.79( 2)*| 97.17( 5)*| 82.83(25) |
   4 Šimša Martin             PGP0309 A  193.79  4. |           | 98.60( 4)*| 95.19( 5)*|
   5 Milán Jakub              ZBM0407 A  193.52  3. | 95.72( 6)*| 88.92(12) | 97.80( 3)*|
   6 Tokár Radim              VPM0300 A  193.52  4. | 99.10( 4)*| 94.42( 6)*| 85.44(20) |
   7 Tkáč Matěj               TJN0401 A  191.50  3. | 99.31( 3)*| 92.19( 8)*| 81.18(28) |
   8 Valík Adam               AOP0301 A  188.06  3. | 88.80(10)*| 99.26( 3)*| 75.55(32) |
   9 Čech Vít                 AOP0302 A  186.08  5. |           | 90.89( 9)*| 95.19( 5)*|
  10 Gajda Martin             KAM0405 A  185.71  7. | 89.91( 9) | 92.85( 7)*| 92.86( 7)*|
  11 Štěrba Marek             SKV0401 A  185.34  7. | 95.09( 7)*|           | 90.25(12)*|
  12 Haas Filip               LPU0401 A  182.94  4. |           | 87.61(15)*| 95.33( 4)*|
  13 Sedláček Jaroslav        DKP0309 A  182.79 10. | 81.82(14) | 90.62(10)*| 92.17(10)*|
  14 Donda Jiří               ONO0403 A  181.90  9. | 82.52(12) | 89.45(11)*| 92.45( 9)*|
  15 Blaha Michal             VSP0412 A  175.98  8. | 91.09( 8)*|           | 84.89(22)*|
  16 Petrilák Matouš          DOR0409 A  173.58 14. | 78.99(17) | 88.14(14)*| 85.44(20)*|
  17 Kabát Martin             PGP0408 A  173.46 15. | 70.15(23) | 87.61(15)*| 85.85(17)*|
  18 Štichhauer Daniel        LPU0405 A  170.67 13. | 73.95(20) | 88.66(13)*| 82.01(26)*|
  19 Šauli Filip              VPM0301 A  170.37 11. | 84.52(11)*|           | 85.85(17)*|
  20 Lesák Ondřej             TJN0306 A  170.11 15. | 81.62(15) | 83.30(21)*| 86.81(15)*|
  21 Gryc Ondřej              TBM0406 A  168.16 13. | 82.38(13)*| 85.78(17)*| 79.40(29) |
  22 Průša Dominik            VSP0406 A  167.53 13. | 79.89(16)*|           | 87.64(13)*|
  23 Doušek Tomáš             TBM0401 A  165.43 11. | 74.91(18)*|           | 90.52(11)*|
  24 Beneš Jindřich           KON0404 A  164.23 18. |           | 85.52(18)*| 78.71(30)*|
  25 Hustý Adam               TZL0403 A  163.83 22. | 61.71(28) | 79.90(22)*| 83.93(23)*|
  26 Jelínek Kryštof          RUZ0301    161.63 23. | 29.51(32) | 79.76(23)*| 81.87(27)*|
  27 Janda Jakub              DOR0403    158.55 16. | 72.56(21)*| 70.87(25) | 85.99(16)*|
  28 Blaha Jiří               VSP0411    157.17 19. | 71.46(22)*|           | 85.71(19)*|
  29 Kolář Šimon              SHK0405    151.39 19. | 67.31(26)*| 84.08(19)*| 62.09(36) |
  30 Novák Stanislav          NPA0404    148.53 19. | 74.22(19)*|           | 74.31(33)*|
  31 Krpata Michal            LPU0403    145.49 14. | 58.26(29)*|           | 87.23(14)*|
  32 Orany Vojtěch            SJI0401    145.00 24. | 68.76(24)*|           | 76.24(31)*|
  33 Choutka Matěj            NPA0402    142.08 24. | 21.15(33) | 72.44(24)*| 69.64(34)*|
  34 Bialožyt Marek           TRI0301    137.66 20. | 53.97(30)*| 83.69(20)*|           |
  35 Štábl Adam               KSU0401    137.64 27. | 65.51(27) | 68.82( P)*| 68.82(35)*|
  36 Novosad Pavel            TZL0404    134.31 24. | 51.21(31)*|           | 83.10(24)*|
  37 Štregl Matyáš            VRL0301     97.86  5. | 97.86( 5)*|           |           |
  38 Štěrbák Josef            ZBM0409     92.58  8. |           |           | 92.58( 8)*|
  39 Ehl Ondřej               TBM0404     68.76 24. | 68.76(24)*|           |           |

H18A (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     SHK  1      KSU  2      LPU  3  
   1 Gajda Jan                KAM0105 A  203.17  1. |           |101.26( 1)*|101.91( 1)*|
   2 Féder Medard             LCE0111 A  199.50  1. |102.69( 1)*| 96.31( 8) | 96.81(11)*|
   3 Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101 A  197.57  3. | 80.54(24) | 98.65( 3)*| 98.92( 3)*|
   4 Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A  197.44  3. | 93.37( 7) | 98.52( 4)*| 98.92( 3)*|
   5 Link Lukáš               STH0205 A  195.80  2. | 99.12( 2)*| 79.90(34) | 96.68(12)*|
   6 Coufal Jáchym            ZBM0200 A  195.37  3. | 98.19( 3)*| 87.06(30) | 97.18( 9)*|
   7 Šafka Sebastian          KAM0101 A  195.22  2. | 85.37(19) | 96.05( 9)*| 99.17( 2)*|
   8 Mareček Šimon            LPU0222 A  193.83  5. |           | 95.40(10)*| 98.43( 5)*|
   9 Adámek Filip             TBM0101 A  193.76  5. | 96.01( 5) | 96.70( 7)*| 97.06(10)*|
  10 Malačka Milan            DKP0210 A  192.80  7. | 86.03(17) | 94.75(12)*| 98.05( 7)*|
  11 Melišík Martin           TAP0200 A  192.79  5. | 76.38(28) | 94.36(15)*| 98.43( 5)*|
  12 Synek Petr               DOK0200 A  191.92  8. | 93.04( 8) | 94.49(14)*| 97.43( 8)*|
  13 Kligl Radim              TBM0103 A  190.95  2. | 90.86(12)*|100.09( 2)*| 80.40(36) |
  14 Nechanický Jan           OSN0200 A  190.78  6. | 90.72(13) | 96.83( 6)*| 93.95(17)*|
  15 Rücker Jan               HOR0201 A  190.03 10. | 90.99(10) | 94.22(17)*| 95.81(13)*|
  16 Janda Ondřej             DOR0100 A  189.43 14. | 84.64(20) | 94.36(15)*| 95.07(14)*|
  17 Metelka Ondřej           PHK0101 A  188.41  4. | 97.20( 4)*|           | 91.21(21)*|
  18 Lukašák Šimon            STE0202 A  188.19  4. | 89.67(15)*| 98.52( 4)*| 79.90(37) |
  19 Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 A  187.88  6. | 95.42( 6)*| 89.14(25) | 92.46(19)*|
  20 Janas Petr               PGP0200 A  186.58 15. |           | 91.88(19)*| 94.70(15)*|
  21 Gottstein Jonáš          JIL0107 A  186.52 18. |           | 93.57(18)*| 92.95(18)*|
  22 Kostka Jiří              AOP0201 A  186.21 12. | 90.13(14) | 94.75(12)*| 91.46(20)*|
  23 Paleček Ondřej           LPU0105 A  185.25 10. | 85.96(18) | 95.40(10)*| 89.85(24)*|
  24 Richtr Lukáš             VPM0204 A  185.12 11. | 90.92(11)*| 89.14(25) | 94.20(16)*|
  25 Bílý Jakub               LTP0104 A  181.83  9. | 91.98( 9)*| 79.90(34) | 89.85(24)*|
  26 Matuš Vít                VRB0202    180.40 22. | 80.08(25) | 89.93(22)*| 90.47(23)*|
  27 Budský Ondřej            TJN0105    176.66 23. |           | 89.80(23)*| 86.86(28)*|
  28 Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100    175.82 21. | 84.24(21) | 84.98(31)*| 90.84(22)*|
  29 Doležal Matyáš           STE0208    175.43 27. | 68.51(31) | 87.45(29)*| 87.98(27)*|
  30 Mayer Šimon              VPM0209    175.08 20. | 80.94(23) | 90.58(20)*| 84.50(31)*|
  31 Mrskoč Marek             LPU0205    173.92 24. | 68.38(32) | 89.54(24)*| 84.38(32)*|
  32 Bolehovský Michal        VSP0202    172.11 16. | 86.49(16)*| 79.77(36) | 85.62(30)*|
  33 Tuharský Erik            TRI0100    171.58 28. | 71.49(30) | 87.58(28)*| 84.00(33)*|
  34 Světnický František      STE0204    169.79 22. | 84.05(22)*| 68.30(38) | 85.74(29)*|
  35 Siegl Matyáš             PGP0104    168.42 25. |           | 89.14(25)*| 79.28(38)*|
  36 Macek Ondřej             LPU0209    167.15 29. | 75.58(29) | 83.15(33)*| 84.00(33)*|
  37 Pipek Ondřej             LPU0203    166.98 26. | 77.70(26) | 84.72(32)*| 82.26(35)*|
  38 Hájek Kryštof            TUR0212    166.90 21. | 76.58(27)*| 90.32(21)*|           |
  39 Dostál Jakub             VRL0104    164.84 26. |           | 75.86(37)*| 88.98(26)*|

H20A (započteno závodů:2)
                                          Body  Nej.     SHK  1      KSU  2      LPU  3  
   1 Křivda Tomáš             CHC9901 E  208.02  1. |104.80( 1)*|103.22( 1)*| 97.04( 3) |
   2 Hlaváč Ondřej            ZBM9901 E  199.78  2. | 98.65( 2) | 99.14( 2)*|100.64( 2)*|
   3 Horčička Vít             TBM9919 E  199.00  1. | 96.09( 4) | 96.69( 4)*|102.31( 1)*|
   4 Roudný Martin            LPU0002 R  193.60  3. | 95.96( 5)*| 97.64( 3)*|           |
   5 Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908 R  193.10  3. | 96.55( 3)*| 96.55( P)*|           |
   6 Volák Ondřej             LPU0010 R  188.44  4. |           | 93.84( 5)*| 94.60( 4)*|
   7 Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904 R  186.44  5. | 88.95( 8) | 92.48( 6)*| 93.96( 5)*|
   8 Rusin Jan                LPU0008 R  185.94  6. | 93.73( 6)*| 92.21( 7)*| 91.13( 8) |
   9 Nagy Josef               TJN0006 R  182.88  6. | 64.91(18) | 90.85( 9)*| 92.03( 6)*|
  10 Fencl Jonáš              LPU9902 R  182.45  7. | 90.92( 7)*| 91.53( 8)*|           |
  11 Kavalír Jáchym           PHK9901 R  178.57  7. | 79.78(12) | 87.18(11)*| 91.39( 7)*|
  12 Chvátil Šimon            PHK9908 R  169.70 10. | 77.94(13) | 89.62(10)*| 80.08(13)*|
  13 Novotný Marek            TJN9901 A  168.49 10. | 68.97(17) | 83.91(13)*| 84.58(10)*|
  14 Müller Jonáš             KSU9906 A  167.60  9. | 82.27( 9) | 83.80( P)*| 83.80(11)*|
  15 Pavlovec Dan             BOR0001 A  161.39 10. | 81.42(10)*| 79.97(15)*|           |
  16 Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901 A  161.10 11. | 80.04(11)*| 81.06(14)*|           |
  17 Roudný Václav            LPU0001 A  156.48 12. | 59.66(19) | 75.89(16)*| 80.59(12)*|
  18 Šabata Milan             SRK9904 A  155.84 12. | 71.65(16)*| 84.19(12)*| 63.88(17) |
  19 Samek Tomáš              PHK0001 A  143.66 14. | 71.98(14)*| 71.68(17)*| 67.48(16) |
  20 Valík Tomáš              AOP0001 A  142.67 15. | 71.72(15)*|           | 70.95(15)*|
  21 Škvor Ota                KAM9900 A  136.88 14. | 57.96(20)*|           | 78.92(14)*|
  22 Sabol Josef              CTB9902    128.49 18. | 56.58(21) | 71.55(18)*| 56.94(18)*|
  23 Filipek Sebastian        TRI0002     90.23  9. |           |           | 90.23( 9)*|
  24 Florián Vojtěch          ABM9901     70.59 19. |           | 70.59(19)*|           |
  25 Melichar Petr            LLI0001     49.12 22. | 49.12(22)*|           |           |