Kód závodu          : 5090
Název               : Žebříček B-Morava 2019 - stav po 1 závodech
Datum               : 2019
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D14B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Dittrichová Lucie        SKM0551 A  104.81  1. |104.81( 1)*|
   2 Doušková Kateřina        TBM0679 A   98.54  2. | 98.54( 2)*|
   3 Finstrlová Julie         ZBM0552 A   96.65  3. | 96.65( 3)*|
   4 Batani Valentina         TZL0551 A   96.59  4. | 96.59( 4)*|
   5 Ondrová Anna             ZBM0553 A   91.62  5. | 91.62( 5)*|
   6 Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552 A   90.61  6. | 90.61( 6)*|
   7 Fuchsová Ema             TBM0653 A   89.37  7. | 89.37( 7)*|
   8 Hlaváčová Lucie          TBM0660 A   87.83  8. | 87.83( 8)*|
   9 Jílková Lenka            UOL0654 A   85.88  9. | 85.88( 9)*|
  10 Ježková Ivana            ZBM0560 A   78.78 10. | 78.78(10)*|
  11 Doušková Hana            TBM0659 B   77.12 11. | 77.12(11)*|
  12 Kusáková Valentýna       TZL0651 B   76.89 12. | 76.89(12)*|
  13 Matoušková Jana          MOV0551 B   73.28 13. | 73.28(13)*|
  14 Mikošková Marie          STE0552 B   73.16 14. | 73.16(14)*|
  15 Dušková Tereza           TBM0554 B   71.74 15. | 71.74(15)*|
  16 Otrubová Anna            PLU0577 B   71.15 16. | 71.15(16)*|
  17 Ehlová Martina           TBM0655 B   69.26 17. | 69.26(17)*|
  18 Čudková Kristýna         MOV0654 B   68.49 18. | 68.49(18)*|
  19 Zahradníková Kateřina    BFM0551 B   67.72 19. | 67.72(19)*|
  20 Kurečková Klára          ABM0657 B   67.13 20. | 67.13(20)*|
  21 Pachmannová Katka        AOP0551 B   66.71 21. | 66.71(21)*|
  22 Pavlová Eliška           MOV0650 B   65.29 22. | 65.29(22)*|
  23 Mazálková Klára          ZBM0558 B   63.87 23. | 63.87(23)*|
  24 Štětínská Tereza         MOV0751 B   63.28 24. | 63.28(24)*|
  25 Burdová Helena           STE0653     58.61 25. | 58.61(25)*|
  26 Pišová Adéla             LCE0551     56.18 26. | 56.18(26)*|
  27 Kolarczyková Eliška      TRI0551     55.95 27. | 55.95(27)*|
  28 Šaňáková Marie           UOL0651     53.11 28. | 53.11(28)*|
  29 Navrátilová Marie        ASU0599     51.04 29. | 51.04(29)*|
  30 Pazderníková Zdeňka      ASU0698     46.42 30. | 46.42(30)*|
  31 Konečná Julie            KSU0550     43.17 31. | 43.17(31)*|
  32 Mališková Kristýna       LCE0552     21.04 32. | 21.04(32)*|
  33 Finstrlová Lucie         ZBM0651     11.58 33. | 11.58(33)*|

D16B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Rybková Vendula          TRI0453 A  101.85  1. |101.85( 1)*|
   2 Mrkvičková Ema           TZL0451 A  101.13  2. |101.13( 2)*|
   3 Klechová Karolína        AOP0452 A   97.01  3. | 97.01( 3)*|
   4 Smékalová Karolína       UOL0451 A   96.70  4. | 96.70( 4)*|
   5 Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE0351 B   93.68  5. | 93.68( 5)*|
   6 Černochová Michaela      PLU0351 B   93.61  6. | 93.61( 6)*|
   7 Bruková Petra            TRI0450 B   92.79  7. | 92.79( 7)*|
   8 Bídová Markéta           UOL0352 B   91.76  8. | 91.76( 8)*|
   9 Smékalová Viktorie       UOL0450 B   91.73  9. | 91.73( 9)*|
  10 Kovalčíková Anna         AOP0453 B   91.38 10. | 91.38(10)*|
  11 Poloučková Hana          ABM0350 B   89.12 11. | 89.12(11)*|
  12 Mudráková Eliška         LCE0352 B   85.68 12. | 85.68(12)*|
  13 Lubrichová Veronika      STE0451 B   83.14 13. | 83.14(13)*|
  14 Šneiderová Daniela       ASU0398 B   79.09 14. | 79.09(14)*|
  15 Janečková Adéla          PLU0452 B   77.79 15. | 77.79(15)*|
  16 Miková Lenka             TBM0460 B   74.25 16. | 74.25(16)*|
  17 Procnerová Veronika      BFM0453 B   72.57 17. | 72.57(17)*|
  18 Slehová Eliška           UOL0453     71.99 18. | 71.99(18)*|
  19 Švidrnochová Eliška      OOP0451     69.17 19. | 69.17(19)*|
  20 Heclová Marie            KSU0454     66.70 20. | 66.70(20)*|
  21 Pachmannová Bára         AOP0351     56.33 21. | 56.33(21)*|
  22 Němečková Kateřina       PLU0350     55.44 22. | 55.44(22)*|

D18B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Kočová Halina            TZL0255 A  108.20  1. |108.20( 1)*|
   2 Nevěřilová Kateřina      LCE0254 A  103.19  2. |103.19( 2)*|
   3 Plášková Anna            ABM0152 B   88.61  3. | 88.61( 3)*|
   4 Tichá Marie              TZL0253 B   88.04  4. | 88.04( 4)*|
   5 Skoupá Vendula           STE0152 B   86.68  5. | 86.68( 5)*|
   6 Raclavská Zuzana         UOL0251 B   86.02  6. | 86.02( 6)*|
   7 Šuráňová Pavlína         TZL0257 B   84.43  7. | 84.43( 7)*|
   8 Tichá Julie              TZL0252 B   77.90  8. | 77.90( 8)*|
   9 Smolková Sabina          STE0250     73.56  9. | 73.56( 9)*|
  10 Navrátilová Adéla        TRI0250     51.33 10. | 51.33(10)*|

D20B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Zatloukalová Romana      ZLH9950 A  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Hájková Lenka            SOP0050 B   90.26  2. | 90.26( 2)*|
   3 Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051 B   68.69  3. | 68.69( 3)*|
   4 Štrosová Jana            MOV0051     59.31  4. | 59.31( 4)*|

D35B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Dittrichová Andrea       SKM7750    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Good Ludmila             SBR8050     76.61  2. | 76.61( 2)*|
   3 Matoušková Jana          STE7951     73.80  3. | 73.80( 3)*|
   4 Pannová Vendula          MOV7752     65.43  4. | 65.43( 4)*|
   5 Švidrnochová Hana        OOP7751     42.09  5. | 42.09( 5)*|

D40B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555    104.34  1. |104.34( 1)*|
   2 Otrubová Johana          PLU7852    101.62  2. |101.62( 2)*|
   3 Valíková Petra           AOP7351     94.04  3. | 94.04( 3)*|
   4 Broschová Lucie          RBK7451     93.46  4. | 93.46( 4)*|
   5 Pachmannová Hana         AOP7252     89.85  5. | 89.85( 5)*|
   6 Kundratová Jana          TZL7350     75.52  6. | 75.52( 6)*|
   7 Němečková Věra           PLU7777     72.80  7. | 72.80( 7)*|
   8 Kovalčíková Eva          AOP7852     63.55  8. | 63.55( 8)*|

D45B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Kovaříková Mária         SIT6951    105.33  1. |105.33( 1)*|
   2 Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052    100.71  2. |100.71( 2)*|
   3 Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079     93.96  3. | 93.96( 3)*|
   4 Slavíková Lenka          TVR7350     74.69  4. | 74.69( 4)*|
   5 Kostková Jana            AOP7151     63.17  5. | 63.17( 5)*|
   6 Popieluchová Ivona       BFM7453     51.10  6. | 51.10( 6)*|
   7 Procházková Martina      SOP7351     34.34  7. | 34.34( 7)*|

D50B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Vavrysová Iva            LCE6359    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Poklopová Ivana          UOL6451     92.76  2. | 92.76( 2)*|
   3 Štorková Simona          JPV6556     60.68  3. | 60.68( 3)*|

D55B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Švejdíková Yvona         AOP6351    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Jastrzembská Jarmila     TRI6450     87.52  2. | 87.52( 2)*|
   3 Glabazňová Jana          AOP6151     85.93  3. | 85.93( 3)*|
   4 Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852     84.44  4. | 84.44( 4)*|
   5 Smičková Eva             KON5887     78.38  5. | 78.38( 5)*|

D60B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Horynová Eva             TZL5254    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|

D65B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|

D70B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Novotná Ludmila          ZLH4850    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|

H14B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Strýček Jan              ADA0503 A  101.86  1. |101.86( 1)*|
   2 Pekárek Tobias           TZL0502 A   99.10  2. | 99.10( 2)*|
   3 Štábl Patrik             KSU0606 A   99.04  3. | 99.04( 3)*|
   4 Kučera Tomáš             ZBM0605 A   98.88  4. | 98.88( 4)*|
   5 Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607 A   95.19  5. | 95.19( 5)*|
   6 Zřídkaveselý Adam        ZBM0505 A   94.25  6. | 94.25( 6)*|
   7 Antonowicz Jan           STE0503 A   92.27  7. | 92.27( 7)*|
   8 Brosch Ondřej            RBK0606 A   91.00  8. | 91.00( 8)*|
   9 Odehnal Tomáš            ADA0500 A   89.07  9. | 89.07( 9)*|
  10 Račanský Jakub           TBM0503 A   87.53 10. | 87.53(10)*|
  11 Černoch Martin           PLU0500 A   86.98 11. | 86.98(11)*|
  12 Byrtus Jakub             SIT0502 B   86.20 12. | 86.20(12)*|
  13 Sláma Šimon              LCE0502 B   85.43 13. | 85.43(13)*|
  14 Otruba František         PLU0501 B   82.18 14. | 82.18(14)*|
  15 Vodička Igor             UOL0502 B   81.30 15. | 81.30(15)*|
  16 Vaněk Bořek              TZL0505 B   80.09 16. | 80.09(16)*|
  17 Čech Radan               TBM0611 B   78.88 17. | 78.88(17)*|
  18 Urbánek Tomáš            ZBM0604 B   78.43 18. | 78.43(18)*|
  19 Svirák Jonatan           TBM0608 B   77.28 19. | 77.28(19)*|
  20 Tomanek Lukáš            KSU0502 B   74.69 20. | 74.69(20)*|
  21 Jordán Alexandr          KSU0626 B   70.94 21. | 70.94(21)*|
  22 Vedra Tobiáš             TBM0621 B   65.04 22. | 65.04(22)*|
  23 Koča Vojtěch             ZBM0602 B   64.49 23. | 64.49(23)*|
  24 Soldán Robin             PLU0600 B   64.44 24. | 64.44(24)*|
  25 Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606 B   61.57 25. | 61.57(25)*|
  26 Mudrák Daniel            TBM0629 B   61.35 26. | 61.35(26)*|
  27 Pernička Václav          TZL0602 B   59.81 27. | 59.81(27)*|
  28 Ryška Matěj              TRI0604     54.46 28. | 54.46(28)*|
  29 Huleja Martin            TZL0604     51.60 29. | 51.60(29)*|
  30 Damek Ondřej             TRI0503     48.95 30. | 48.95(30)*|
  31 Borunský Matěj           AOP0600     48.13 31. | 48.13(31)*|
  32 Šána Robert              KSU0616     46.80 32. | 46.80(32)*|
  33 Grygar Václav            MOV0502     46.69 33. | 46.69(33)*|
  34 Bláha Adam               KSU0525     40.80 34. | 40.80(34)*|
  35 Strakoš Ondřej           TZL0601     37.44 35. | 37.44(35)*|
  36 Vojvodík Eduard          MOV0600     36.22 36. | 36.22(36)*|
  37 Karásek Antonín          PLU0503     29.94 37. | 29.94(37)*|
  38 Menzel Antonín           MOV0700     24.43 38. | 24.43(38)*|
  39 Hrbáček Filip            LCE0501     23.22 39. | 23.22(39)*|

H16B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Urbánek Adam             ZBM0302 A  110.07  1. |110.07( 1)*|
   2 Fousek Vojtěch           RBK0403 A   98.11  2. | 98.11( 2)*|
   3 Bjolek Michal            BFM0305 A   91.82  3. | 91.82( 3)*|
   4 Mrózek Pawel             TRI0401 B   91.27  4. | 91.27( 4)*|
   5 Ehl Ondřej               TBM0404 B   90.65  5. | 90.65( 5)*|
   6 Stryk Štěpán             KSU0306 B   83.68  6. | 83.68( 6)*|
   7 Hanousek Matěj           RBK0404 B   82.22  7. | 82.22( 7)*|
   8 Fousek Matěj             RBK0402 B   78.01  8. | 78.01( 8)*|
   9 Patterman Prokop         KSU0333 B   77.85  9. | 77.85( 9)*|
  10 Marek Vojtěch            ZBM0410 B   77.23 10. | 77.23(10)*|
  11 Palát Tomáš              ABM0307 B   76.97 11. | 76.97(11)*|
  12 Karásek František        PLU0301 B   75.45 12. | 75.45(12)*|
  13 Novotný Erik             ZLH0301 B   72.50 13. | 72.50(13)*|
  14 Rajman Filip             UOL0301 B   71.85 14. | 71.85(14)*|
  15 Ježek Filip              ZBM0414     59.17 15. | 59.17(15)*|
  16 Rada Štěpán              ABM0404     58.20 16. | 58.20(16)*|
  16 Krupa Jakub              TRI0404     58.20 16. | 58.20(16)*|
  18 Šperlich Jan             KSU0403     53.27 18. | 53.27(18)*|
  19 Sliž Rostislav           TRI0302     18.23 19. | 18.23(19)*|

H18B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Gryc Vojtěch             TBM0106 A  106.07  1. |106.07( 1)*|
   2 Svoboda Radek            STE0207 A   97.00  2. | 97.00( 2)*|
   3 Šafář Martin             KSU0105 B   96.93  3. | 96.93( 3)*|
   4 Bartík Filip             TZL0202 B   92.96  4. | 92.96( 4)*|
   5 Hecl František           KSU0201 B   91.94  5. | 91.94( 5)*|
   6 Štorek David             JPV0202 B   91.87  6. | 91.87( 6)*|
   7 Kundrata Jan             TZL0203 B   90.64  7. | 90.64( 7)*|
   8 Poštulka Lukáš           STE0104 B   83.64  8. | 83.64( 8)*|
   9 Neumann David            STE0101 B   80.24  9. | 80.24( 9)*|
  10 Babišta Antonín          KSU0111     76.03 10. | 76.03(10)*|
  11 Koňařík Vít              SVS0200     58.52 11. | 58.52(11)*|

H20B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Panovec Kryštof          LCE0011 A  100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Komenda Jan              ZBM9902 B   95.91  2. | 95.91( 2)*|
   3 Procházka Zdeněk         SOP9901 B   93.38  3. | 93.38( 3)*|
   4 Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004     88.77  4. | 88.77( 4)*|

H35B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Dittrich Pavel           SKM7501    102.89  1. |102.89( 1)*|
   2 Horký Jan                UOL7100    100.03  2. |100.03( 2)*|
   3 Otrusina Jiří            JPV8201     97.08  3. | 97.08( 3)*|
   4 Sláma Lumír              LCE8103     61.90  4. | 61.90( 4)*|
   5 Brosch Petr              RBK7111     54.78  5. | 54.78( 5)*|
   6 Hanousek Kamil           RBK7401     45.95  6. | 45.95( 6)*|

H40B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Rigó Marek               ODR7101    102.52  1. |102.52( 1)*|
   2 Borunský Tomáš           AOP7402    102.03  2. |102.03( 2)*|
   3 Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801     95.45  3. | 95.45( 3)*|
   4 Pernička Petr            TZL7336     93.75  4. | 93.75( 4)*|
   5 Valík Luděk              AOP7101     92.12  5. | 92.12( 5)*|
   6 Rytíř Michal             SKM7325     92.07  6. | 92.07( 6)*|
   7 Popieluch Michal         BFM7301     82.66  7. | 82.66( 7)*|
   8 Pěček Martin             SKM7301     80.84  8. | 80.84( 8)*|
   9 Byrtus Petr              SIT7702     75.43  9. | 75.43( 9)*|
  10 Fousek Martin            RBK7801     67.97 10. | 67.97(10)*|
  11 Greschner Luboš          ASU7848     53.33 11. | 53.33(11)*|
  12 Bíčánek Milan            SIT7703     33.52 12. | 33.52(12)*|

H45B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Hepnar Luboš             STE6307    102.52  1. |102.52( 1)*|
   2 Švestka Vítězslav        KVS7301    100.02  2. |100.02( 2)*|
   3 Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001     97.46  3. | 97.46( 3)*|
   4 Berger Tomáš             MOV6901     91.78  4. | 91.78( 4)*|
   5 Svěchota Milan           MOV7202     82.25  5. | 82.25( 5)*|
   6 Navrátil Martin          ASU7449     64.88  6. | 64.88( 6)*|
   7 Vavřík René              MOV7000     60.88  7. | 60.88( 7)*|
   8 Šneider Miroslav         ASU7101     47.42  8. | 47.42( 8)*|

H50B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Pavlík Radek             ASU6849    101.21  1. |101.21( 1)*|
   2 Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501    101.06  2. |101.06( 2)*|
   3 Slavík Tomáš             TVR6800     97.72  3. | 97.72( 3)*|
   4 Navrátil Rostislav       TRI6601     94.14  4. | 94.14( 4)*|
   5 Schuster Martin          AOP6502     87.32  5. | 87.32( 5)*|
   6 Huňka Karel              KON6919     82.92  6. | 82.92( 6)*|
   7 Sklenář Josef            SBR6601     64.68  7. | 64.68( 7)*|
   8 Vodička Luděk            SBR5501     57.62  8. | 57.62( 8)*|
   9 Holec Honza              MOV6701     52.28  9. | 52.28( 9)*|
  10 Štorek Petr              JPV6505     52.00 10. | 52.00(10)*|
  11 Raclavský Vladislav      UOL6600     33.31 11. | 33.31(11)*|
  12 Zatloukal Tomáš          ZLH6701     25.55 12. | 25.55(12)*|

H55B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Lužný Ladislav           HAV6000    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Ryšavý Jiří              OOP5803     85.38  2. | 85.38( 2)*|
   3 Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302     74.69  3. | 74.69( 3)*|
   4 Chmelař Miroslav         JPV6217     74.48  4. | 74.48( 4)*|

H60B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Zdráhal Robert           OOL5707    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Jakobi Zdeněk            HAV5701     96.45  2. | 96.45( 2)*|
   3 Strachota Jaroslav       ASU5600     93.53  3. | 93.53( 3)*|
   4 Juřeník Josef            MOV5201     83.41  4. | 83.41( 4)*|
   5 Kostka Evžen             AOP5701     52.87  5. | 52.87( 5)*|

H65B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Jelínek Vít              TZL5102    107.77  1. |107.77( 1)*|
   2 Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329     97.28  2. | 97.28( 2)*|
   3 Pilc Oldřich             SPR5100     94.94  3. | 94.94( 3)*|
   4 Pospíšil Karel           TVR5000     85.09  4. | 85.09( 4)*|
   5 Jurčák Karel             SOP5101     78.95  5. | 78.95( 5)*|
   6 Zeman Ludvík             BFM5301     71.65  6. | 71.65( 6)*|

H70B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Toman Stanislav          SBR4801     79.44  2. | 79.44( 2)*|
   3 Horký Jan                UOL4600     75.80  3. | 75.80( 3)*|
   4 Blažek  Václav           SBR4701     26.63  4. | 26.63( 4)*|

H75B (započteno závodů:1)
                                          Body  Nej.     AOV  1  
   1 Láznička Alois           TZL3613    100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Ostřanský Josef          SSU4302     88.82  2. | 88.82( 2)*|
   3 Kroupa Jaroslav          ZPV4012     33.04  3. | 33.04( 3)*|