Kód závodu          : 201909
Název               : Český pohár MTBO – 9. kolo
Datum               : 06.07.2019
Místo konání        : Město Touškov
Pořadatel           : VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Ředitel závodu      : Anděl Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Hašek Ondřej
Ředitel závodu      : Anděl Robert
Stavitel tratí      : Kamaryt Tomáš

M14 8.03 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo       680001    068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIO  39:06          
  2. Villar-Thiery Aubin      260003    026 - Noyon CO           45:52   + 6:46 
  3. LAURET JOCELIN           410001    041 - AS SAMOIS          46:19   + 7:13 
  4. Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:45   + 7:39 
  5. LECLERC Nicolas          710003    071 - GREF GRAND EST     50:43   + 11:37
  6. Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:27   + 13:21
  7. Lusky Gregor             0840008   084 - ESV Dresden        54:16   + 15:10
  8. Budrys Dziugas           760002    076 - Sakas OSK          55:22   + 16:16
  9. Sinkunas Gvidas          390002    039 - Dainava OK         56:30   + 17:24
 10. Patka Kryštof            BOR0702   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       58:27   + 19:21
 11. Lucassen Thomas          840001    084 - ESV Dresden        58:46   + 19:40
 12. Bogar Vojtěch            BOR0604   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       59:18   + 20:12
 13. Schwab Filip             TBM0710   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        60:01   + 20:55
 14. Sliuzelis Mykolas        390003    039 - Dainava OK         60:09   + 21:03
 15. Městka Václav            VSP0600   USK Praha                62:18   + 23:12
 16. Toloch Eduard            GIG0600   GIGANT Orienteering      63:15   + 24:09
 17. Weber Maxmilian          1000003   100 - NNN                64:52   + 25:46
 18. Martín Antonio           660009    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids   75:10   + 36:04
 19. Maly Rostislav                     VEY - YETTI Vejprty      76:51   + 37:45
 20. Espigares Eloy           660007    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids   80:08   + 41:02
 21. Žák Jakub                ABR0606   A-team NOVO Bruntál      80:41   + 41:35
 22. Meier David              VLI0606   Slavia Liberec orientee  86:21   + 47:15
 23. Vít Tomáš                BSO0800   KOB Baník Sokolov        89:13   + 50:07
     Zrník Tomáš              GIG0601   GIGANT Orienteering       DISK          
     Vanka Matouš             OKP0701   SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M17 10.12 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tuma Matěj               SJC0202   Sportcentrum Jičín       42:01          
  2. Hoffmann Noah            370001    037 - Mariagerfjord OK   42:45   + 0:44 
  3. Blot Timothy             27F0400   L.O. Sanchey             44:05   + 2:04 
  4. Rakovitsa Dmitrii        940001    094 - Moscompass         44:55   + 2:54 
  5. Kovář Ondřej             VPM0200   KOS Slavia Plzeň         45:54   + 3:53 
  6. Zigelejus Vejus          30010     003 - LTU MTBO Team      47:17   + 5:16 
  7. Wieser Lukas             25A0401   MTBO Youth Team Austria  48:59   + 6:58 
  8. Lucassen Frank           840002    084 - ESV Dresden        49:32   + 7:31 
  9. BLARASIN Thomas          380014    038 - FRENCH TEAM        50:24   + 8:23 
 10. Conway Adam              850001    085 - Guildford Oriente  52:14   + 10:13
 11. Hnilica Hannes           25A0400   MTBO Youth Team Austria  52:26   + 10:25
 12. LAUVERGNE Noa            710006    071 - GREF GRAND EST     52:43   + 10:42
 13. Lukosius Nojus           30009     003 - LTU MTBO Team      53:01   + 11:00
 14. Suchánek Jakub           XBM0201   PELLS ABND RACING TEAM   56:15   + 14:14
 15. Tokár Radim              VPM0300   KOS Slavia Plzeň         56:59   + 14:58
 16. Klopfer Alexander        54D0300   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     58:34   + 16:33
 17. Svoboda Vojtěch          VPM0207   KOS Slavia Plzeň         59:12   + 17:11
 18. Vayssat Mathieu          240003    024 - Noyon CO           60:42   + 18:41
 19. Hansen Patrick Reibert   550002    055 - Allerod OK         61:18   + 19:17
 20. GONCAILLE Léo            240005    024 - Noyon CO           64:59   + 22:58
 21. Smolen Karel             GIG0300   GIGANT Orienteering      70:35   + 28:34
 22. Štregl Matyáš            VRL0301   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  81:06   + 39:05
 23. Pais Mihkel              790003    079 - Metsaratturid MTB  91:41   + 49:40
 24. Bohuslav Josef           LPM0401   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     103:51   + 61:50
     Denoual Maxence          240002    024 - Noyon CO            DISK          
     Espigares Noel           660006    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids    DISK          
     Botond Molnár            14H0300   MTBO Hungary              DISK          
     Kinde Merse Márk         14H0400   MTBO Hungary              DISK          
     Wieser Niklas            210002    021 - HSV PINKAFELD      50:56   + 8:55 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M20 12.59 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hašek Jan                VPM0001   KOS Slavia Plzeň         51:05          
  2. Wohanka Richard          SLA0100   SKOB Slaný               51:34   + 0:29 
  3. Steinthal Thomas         110001    011 - FIF Hillerod Orie  54:32   + 3:27 
  4. WYMER Kylian             700002    070 - BALISE 25          55:34   + 4:29 
  5. Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002   KOS Slavia Plzeň         56:54   + 5:49 
  6. DEMARET JOLY Albin       380005    038 - FRENCH TEAM        58:08   + 7:03 
  7. Norgaard Mikkel          650004    065 - OK OST Birkerod    58:44   + 7:39 
  8. schortanner clement      310001    031 - RAMBO              59:14   + 8:09 
  9. DERIAZ Roméo             380004    038 - FRENCH TEAM        60:02   + 8:57 
 10. Rieder Noah              140005    014 - Swiss Team         61:01   + 9:56 
 11. Koffler Georg            25A0101   MTBO Youth Team Austria  63:52   + 12:47
 12. Hruška Tomáš             ABR0001   A-team NOVO Bruntál      64:13   + 13:08
 13. DELAIRE Nicolas          380003    038 - FRENCH TEAM        65:14   + 14:09
 14. Macijauskas Azuolas      30008     003 - LTU MTBO Team      67:03   + 15:58
 15. PISZCZOROWICZ Théo       380007    038 - FRENCH TEAM        67:35   + 16:30
 16. Břeň Daniel              SKL0100   SMS Team Kladno          68:08   + 17:03
 17. Jurgaitis Martynas       30007     003 - LTU MTBO Team      68:29   + 17:24
 18. BEDRY Jason              380006    038 - FRENCH TEAM        75:01   + 23:56
 19. Kratky Jakob             25A0100   MTBO Youth Team Austria  77:09   + 26:04
 20. Kuznetsov Vladimir       0980004   098 - Orienta ski-o      80:44   + 29:39
 21. Kroc Kryštof             GIG0100   GIGANT Orienteering      86:35   + 35:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21E 14.34 km, 27 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stránský Vojtěch         SJC9000   Sportcentrum Jičín       57:03          
  2. Dallavalle Luca          520001    052 - Italian MTBO Nati  57:16   + 0:13 
  3. Laciga Radek             VSP8200   USK Praha                57:31   + 0:28 
  4. Hradil Jiří              TZL8604   SKOB Zlín                57:46   + 0:43 
  5. Waldmann Andreas         39A9400   Austria MTBO Team        57:47   + 0:44 
  6. Gritsan Ruslan           980002    098 - Orienta ski-o      58:10   + 1:07 
  7. Svoboda Honza            SMR7901   SNS Smržovka             58:23   + 1:20 
  8. Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      58:49   + 1:46 
  9. FUCHS Baptiste           320001    032 - COCS 73            59:34   + 2:31 
 10. Brändli Simon            140004    014 - Swiss Team         59:42   + 2:39 
 11. Marques Daniel           10001     001 - COC                59:51   + 2:48 
 12. Medvedev Grigory         980001    098 - Orienta ski-o      60:31   + 3:28 
 13. Bogar Kryštof            BOR9402   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       60:34   + 3:31 
 14. Rygl Miroslav            TBM7205   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:31   + 4:28 
 15. Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   SPORTICUS team           61:53   + 4:50 
 16. Schaffner Beat           140002    014 - Swiss Team         61:59   + 4:56 
 17. Chmelař Lukáš            XHK9100   MTBO Racing team Hradec  62:11   + 5:08 
 18. POURRE Jérémi            670001    067 - BALISE 25          62:11   + 5:08 
 19. Garde Yoann              800002    080 - Orient Express 42  62:34   + 5:31 
 20. Deriaz Samson            200001    020 - ADOC               63:38   + 6:35 
 21. Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      63:48   + 6:45 
 22. Stryzhak Artem           40001     004 - UKR mtb-o team     63:49   + 6:46 
 23. Štěpánek Martin          TBM7327   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        63:54   + 6:51 
 24. Roose Riivo              300001    030 - Estonia            64:12   + 7:09 
 25. Bettega Fabiano          520005    052 - Italian MTBO Nati  64:26   + 7:23 
 26. Pinsard Florian          290003    029 - AS SAMOIS          65:12   + 8:09 
 27. Albert Denny             54D8500   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     65:23   + 8:20 
 28. Bogar František          BOR8904   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       65:42   + 8:39 
 29. Kalvaitis Nojus          490003    049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS    65:48   + 8:45 
 30. Heß Hendrik              1090001   109 - USV TU Dresden     65:59   + 8:56 
 31. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   SPORTICUS team           66:07   + 9:04 
 32. Tomaszewski Eduard       910001    091 - west mtbo team     66:20   + 9:17 
 33. Marin Juanfra            660001    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids   66:29   + 9:26 
 34. SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacque250001    025 - COCOLMAR           66:45   + 9:42 
 35. Anders Sebastian         67D8400   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       67:09   + 10:06
 36. Courtois Yoann           27F9400   L.O. Sanchey             67:29   + 10:26
 37. Graubner Jan             TZL8236   SKOB Zlín                67:49   + 10:46
 38. Exler Florian            39A9201   Austria MTBO Team        68:00   + 10:57
 39. Rygl Jaroslav            TBM7044   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:05   + 11:02
 40. Kavaliauskas Regimantas  30002     003 - LTU MTBO Team      68:55   + 11:52
 41. Sedláček Petr            TSU8109   LKT 80 Šumperk           70:57   + 13:54
 42. Khasanshyn Renat         60001     006 - Myxomor            71:12   + 14:09
 43. Tišnovský Martin         TBM9120   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        71:31   + 14:28
 44. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        71:37   + 14:34
 45. Sajal Martin             SPC7803   SPORTICUS team           71:59   + 14:56
 46. Jalový Milan             RBK8347   SK Radioklub Blansko     72:24   + 15:21
 47. Guelennoc Thibaud        290001    029 - AS SAMOIS          73:08   + 16:05
 48. Huster Mark              54D7700   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     73:14   + 16:11
 49. Janda Martin             DOB8002   KOB Dobruška             73:31   + 16:28
 50. Jirka Michal             SBK8403   KOB START Blansko        73:41   + 16:38
 51. Friis Oliver             20002     002 - Horsens OK         73:52   + 16:49
 52. ZOLTAN TOTH              920001    092 - Hungary MTBO       74:25   + 17:22
 53. Becherer Robert          67D8900   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       75:25   + 18:22
 54. Lauerman Jan             SJI7419   OK Jihlava               75:49   + 18:46
 55. Muller Matej             VBA9601   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava      77:13   + 20:10
 56. Young Joel               270001    027 - Multi-Terrain Bik  77:35   + 20:32
 57. Marot Blaž               45S9500   OK Slovenj Gradec        77:51   + 20:48
 58. Štáfek Pavel             SKL7401   SMS Team Kladno          82:00   + 24:57
 59. Štochel Miroslav         MFP9300   Matfyz Praha             82:50   + 25:47
 60. Smrt Martin              EKP8431   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        85:54   + 28:51
 61. Boček Milan              TBM9228   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       109:46   + 52:43
 62. Pospíšek Marek           TBM8907   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       110:31   + 53:28
 63. Uhmann Petr              TBM8307   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       114:08   + 57:05
 64. Hegner Lukáš             LPM8104   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     117:40   + 60:37
     Rossetto Riccardo        520006    052 - Italian MTBO Nati   DISK          
     Kanta Martin             XPU9705   PARDUBICE BIKERS          DISK          
     Turra Piero              520002    052 - Italian MTBO Nati   DISK          
     Souvray Clément          200002    020 - ADOC                DISK          
     Gerasko Timofei          1050001   105 - orient.nsk.ru       DISK          
     Chousa Esteban Enrique   STB9802   TJ Stadion Nový Bor       DISK          
     Debray Paul              500001    050 - BALISE 25           DISK          
     TRUFFIER Thomas          330002    033 - BOL D AIR           DISK          
     Stránský Jiří            STB8100   TJ Stadion Nový Bor       DISK          
     Škoda Jakub              VLI8800   Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
     Ševčík Martin            TBM7632   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21A 12.59 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vala Radek               ABR8401   A-team NOVO Bruntál      56:16          
  2. Jiran Jan                XHK7701   MTBO Racing team Hradec  56:46   + 0:30 
  3. Kazda Jiří               SJC8006   Sportcentrum Jičín       56:55   + 0:39 
  4. MacLassen Johan          280001    028 - Rold Skov OK       57:26   + 1:10 
  5. Rózsa László             14H8300   MTBO Hungary             57:39   + 1:23 
  6. Buriánek Vojta           SMR7801   SNS Smržovka             59:32   + 3:16 
  7. Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  59:50   + 3:34 
  8. Pucherna Jan             TAP7701   KOB Tretra Praha         59:56   + 3:40 
  9. Husák Václav             XHK7702   MTBO Racing team Hradec  60:02   + 3:46 
 10. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104   Sportcentrum Jičín       60:07   + 3:51 
 11. Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509   OK Jihlava               60:23   + 4:07 
 12. Pruner Petr              SPC8207   SPORTICUS team           61:08   + 4:52 
 13. Hora Vojtěch             VSP8301   USK Praha                61:33   + 5:17 
 14. Jedlička Marek           XHK7502   MTBO Racing team Hradec  61:35   + 5:19 
 15. LONCHAMPT LOIC           100001    010 - BALISE 25          62:07   + 5:51 
 16. Ritter Aleš              ONO7401   SKOB Ostrov              62:25   + 6:09 
 17. Štregl Petr              VRL7303   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  63:26   + 7:10 
 18. Bergl Tomáš              ZUP7800   MTBO ČZU Praha           64:08   + 7:52 
 19. Jedlička Michal          XHK7309   MTBO Racing team Hradec  64:55   + 8:39 
 20. Müller Pavel             JEP7900   Jehlanka Team            65:46   + 9:30 
 21. Vedral Martin            SPC8306   SPORTICUS team           65:57   + 9:41 
 22. Kolaja Jan               VLI8100   Slavia Liberec orientee  66:15   + 9:59 
 23. Štregl Tomáš             VRL7406   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  67:19   + 11:03
 24. Buchtík Ondřej           VLI8101   Slavia Liberec orientee  68:50   + 12:34
 25. Bitter Aleš              KNC8803   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  68:51   + 12:35
 26. Tomeček Karel            TSU8300   LKT 80 Šumperk           69:23   + 13:07
 27. Havlíček Tomáš           KNC8700   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  69:30   + 13:14
 28. Šebesta Petr             TAP7604   KOB Tretra Praha         71:15   + 14:59
 29. Bartoš Marián            VSP8201   USK Praha                72:32   + 16:16
 30. Vaněček Jan              ZUP8003   MTBO ČZU Praha           73:06   + 16:50
 31. Šimon Václav             LBE9100   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     73:28   + 17:12
 32. Popule Tomáš             LPM8803   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      77:37   + 21:21
 33. Fišer Jiří               SLP8503   OOB Slavia Praha         79:00   + 22:44
 34. Paulíček Jiří            SJI7727   OK Jihlava               80:53   + 24:37
 35. Levin Olexandr           60004     006 - Myxomor            81:03   + 24:47
 36. Jiráček Josef            SBK8501   KOB START Blansko        81:40   + 25:24
 37. Pucherna Petr            ZUP8002   MTBO ČZU Praha           81:55   + 25:39
 38. Bazhanski Vitaly         730001    073 - Kamvol Minsk       88:45   + 32:29
 39. Pogorelčnik Primož       45S8000   OK Slovenj Gradec        92:12   + 35:56
 40. Pucher Filip             ZUP7404   MTBO ČZU Praha           99:23   + 43:07
 41. Švarcbach Michal         KNC7001   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 102:18   + 46:02
     Urban Jan                SBK7537   KOB START Blansko         DISK          
     Drobnik Lukas            SJC8500   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21B 10.12 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horák Jan                LDC9800   KOB Děčín                45:31          
  2. Gebas Miroslav           XBM8102   PELLS ABND RACING TEAM   45:52   + 0:21 
  3. Skoupý Jan               GIG7001   GIGANT Orienteering      46:21   + 0:50 
  4. Horák Pavel              VSP7200   USK Praha                47:02   + 1:31 
  5. David Josef              DMS8101   Dynamo Malá Skála        47:29   + 1:58 
  6. Tomeš Petr               SJC7531   Sportcentrum Jičín       48:15   + 2:44 
  7. Šafář Jan                XHK7700   MTBO Racing team Hradec  48:54   + 3:23 
  8. Mrázek Jan               SJC8102   Sportcentrum Jičín       50:38   + 5:07 
  9. Zavrtálek Petr           SMR8401   SNS Smržovka             51:18   + 5:47 
 10. Leštínský Tomáš          VRL7801   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  51:33   + 6:02 
 11. Urválek Jan              TCB8101   SK Technik České Budějo  52:58   + 7:27 
 12. Suchý Jiří               SJI9201   OK Jihlava               53:19   + 7:48 
 13. Linhart Tomáš            TSU8540   LKT 80 Šumperk           54:16   + 8:45 
 14. Jedlička Lukáš           XHK8100   MTBO Racing team Hradec  54:19   + 8:48 
 15. Ištok Martin             BLI8001   MTBO Bludný kořen        55:10   + 9:39 
 16. Urbaník Robert           VLI7002   Slavia Liberec orientee  55:58   + 10:27
 17. Zdanavicius Tomas        70001     007 - Dainava OK         57:39   + 12:08
 18. Hodoň Miroslav           GIG8100   GIGANT Orienteering      58:54   + 13:23
 19. Šafek Jiří               SBK7621   KOB START Blansko        59:26   + 13:55
 20. Patka Miroslav           BOR7715   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       59:42   + 14:11
 21. Meier Milan              VLI7301   Slavia Liberec orientee  60:27   + 14:56
 22. Jüling Krisztián         14H7400   MTBO Hungary             61:25   + 15:54
 23. Otoupalík Jan            TBM7123   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        62:27   + 16:56
 24. Sochor Jan               SBK6922   KOB START Blansko        62:41   + 17:10
 25. Reif Jan                 TSU8604   LKT 80 Šumperk           64:37   + 19:06
 26. Szabo Gabor              900001    090 - -                  69:48   + 24:17
 27. Leitner Matej            84S9100   Akademik TU Košice       72:22   + 26:51
 28. Bláha Adam               SPC9212   SPORTICUS team           73:50   + 28:19
 29. Vajda Peter              14H8000   MTBO Hungary             77:10   + 31:39
     Vozka Radim              BLI7402   MTBO Bludný kořen         DISK          
     Ohera Karel              BLI7803   MTBO Bludný kořen         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M40A 13.22 km, 24 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rovensky Milan           TBM7711   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:56          
  2. Schwab David             TBM7401   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        62:10   + 0:14 
  3. Tuma Jaroslav            SJC7305   Sportcentrum Jičín       62:29   + 0:33 
  4. Jašek Petr               ABR7601   A-team NOVO Bruntál      62:32   + 0:36 
  5. Pucherna Eduard          SJC7400   Sportcentrum Jičín       63:06   + 1:10 
  6. Toloch Alexandr          GIG7000   GIGANT Orienteering      64:48   + 2:52 
  7. Hansen Peter Reibert     550001    055 - Allerod OK         65:52   + 3:56 
  8. Klech Richard            VRB7201   Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  66:08   + 4:12 
  9. Thackray Ricky           80001     008 - Bibbulmun Oriente  66:22   + 4:26 
 10. Musil Pavel              SJC7705   Sportcentrum Jičín       67:07   + 5:11 
 11. Hons Miši                SMR7700   SNS Smržovka             68:05   + 6:09 
 12. Dudić Marko              45S7100   OK Slovenj Gradec        68:43   + 6:47 
 13. Andrejc Gregor           45S7000   OK Slovenj Gradec        69:29   + 7:33 
 14. Kroc Dalibor             GIG7400   GIGANT Orienteering      69:38   + 7:42 
 15. Zrník Tomáš              GIG7118   GIGANT Orienteering      69:49   + 7:53 
 16. Lasmanis Martins         470001    047 - Auseklis IK        69:52   + 7:56 
 17. Jurgaitis Vaidas         760001    076 - Sakas OSK          70:31   + 8:35 
 18. Thiery Sébastien         260001    026 - Noyon CO           70:39   + 8:43 
 19. Horák Martin             LDC7100   KOB Děčín                71:34   + 9:38 
 20. Hruška Miloš             ABR7501   A-team NOVO Bruntál      72:13   + 10:17
 21. Linhart Aleš             GIG7200   GIGANT Orienteering      72:20   + 10:24
 21. Simmonds Peter           11G0000   GB MTBO squad            72:20   + 10:24
 23. Naryshkin Mihail         720001    072 - Kamvol Minsk       72:33   + 10:37
 24. Jirásek Milan            VSP7403   USK Praha                72:51   + 10:55
 25. Žák Pavel                ABR7600   A-team NOVO Bruntál      73:01   + 11:05
 26. Hartung Thomas           54D7200   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     73:59   + 12:03
 27. PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID    990001    099 - Los Angeles        74:01   + 12:05
 28. Nedopílek David          ABR7602   A-team NOVO Bruntál      74:26   + 12:30
 29. Pařízek Petr             SMR7001   SNS Smržovka             74:31   + 12:35
 30. Folprecht Eduard         ZUP7300   MTBO ČZU Praha           74:54   + 12:58
 31. GIGNAC Philippe          330005    033 - BOL D AIR          74:58   + 13:02
 32. Boudný Jan               SCP7417   OK Sparta Praha          75:03   + 13:07
 33. Šňupárek Martin          XBM7107   PELLS ABND RACING TEAM   75:19   + 13:23
 34. Norgaard Morten          650003    065 - OK OST Birkerod    75:22   + 13:26
 35. Minchukov Alexander      730002    073 - Kamvol Minsk       75:22   + 13:26
 36. Hauschild Steffen        0840007   084 - ESV Dresden        75:26   + 13:30
 37. Kunz Martin              GIG7100   GIGANT Orienteering      78:27   + 16:31
 38. Rubaževičius Jurgis      190001    019 - OK Fortuna         78:29   + 16:33
 39. Zilinskas Tautvydas      490001    049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS    78:38   + 16:42
 40. Marosffy Dániel          640001    064 - Acres Wild         79:01   + 17:05
 41. Putík Jiří               VLI7505   Slavia Liberec orientee  79:14   + 17:18
 41. Žvirblis Arvydas         90001     009 - OK Fortuna         79:14   + 17:18
 43. Pilz Mark                54D7600   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     79:20   + 17:24
 44. Raj Gregor               45S7400   OK Slovenj Gradec        79:41   + 17:45
 45. Ranonis Gediminas        150002    015 - OK Fortuna         79:46   + 17:50
 46. Gladkovskyi Oleg         60003     006 - Myxomor            80:50   + 18:54
 47. Klučár Daniel            RCP7141   RC&P TEAM Bratislava     82:49   + 20:53
 48. Brinch Preben            570001    057 - FIF Hillerod Orie  83:21   + 21:25
 49. Uhlemann Ulf             74D7901   ESV Dresden MTBO         85:02   + 23:06
 50. Blot Johan               27F7900   L.O. Sanchey             86:25   + 24:29
 51. Uwe Röhner               1QD7200   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin    88:47   + 26:51
 52. Leclerc Laurent          27F7901   L.O. Sanchey            101:56   + 40:00
 53. Cuny Thibaut             27F7902   L.O. Sanchey            111:09   + 49:13
 54. Sedashov Stanislav       180001    018 - MTBO Odessa       114:49   + 52:53
     Ambrož Pavel             TBM7339   KOS TJ Tesla Brno         DISK          
     Vraný Jiří               VLI7504   Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M40B 10.12 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valík Luděk              GIG7101   GIGANT Orienteering      50:38          
  2. Bohuslav Václav          LPM7206   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      52:20   + 1:42 
  3. Fejk Zbyněk              560001    056 - Rotující Kedluben  52:36   + 1:58 
  4. Malý Martin              TBM7610   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        53:58   + 3:20 
  5. Pastuszek Jakub          VSP7500   USK Praha                54:04   + 3:26 
  6. Smaržík Jan              LPM6910   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      54:49   + 4:11 
  7. Vít Daniel               BSO7300   KOB Baník Sokolov        55:24   + 4:46 
  8. Horký Milan              1020001   102 - VIP                55:46   + 5:08 
  9. Csordás Kornél           14H7700   MTBO Hungary             56:07   + 5:29 
 10. Kašpar Jaroslav          TSU7000   LKT 80 Šumperk           57:00   + 6:22 
 11. Chamraďa Dušan           GIG7601   GIGANT Orienteering      57:36   + 6:58 
 12. Pročke Michal            820001    082 - KMG Uhříněves      58:02   + 7:24 
 13. Wieser Thomas            210001    021 - HSV PINKAFELD      59:13   + 8:35 
 14. Folprecht Jaroslav       TBM7305   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        60:06   + 9:28 
 15. Pais Mart                790001    079 - Metsaratturid MTB  63:10   + 12:32
 16. Provazník Dušan          TBM7301   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        63:20   + 12:42
 17. Lisý Ondřej              VLI7100   Slavia Liberec orientee  64:55   + 14:17
 18. Molnár Attila            12H7001   Tipo Orienteering Club   68:45   + 18:07
 19. Suchánek Ladislav        XBM7008   PELLS ABND RACING TEAM   70:33   + 19:55
 20. Reichel Thomas           840005    084 - ESV Dresden        89:18   + 38:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M50 10.03 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vanka Petr               OKP6801   SK OK 24 Praha           43:40          
  2. Conn Andy                11G6600   GB MTBO squad            44:07   + 0:27 
  3. Hoffmann Bjarne          370002    037 - Mariagerfjord OK   45:15   + 1:35 
  4. Hejna Jiří               SPC6201   SPORTICUS team           46:46   + 3:06 
  5. Pinsard Fréderic         290002    029 - AS SAMOIS          46:49   + 3:09 
  6. LALEVEE Jean-Charles     710001    071 - GREF GRAND EST     48:19   + 4:39 
  7. Svoboda Petr             SLA6803   SKOB Slaný               48:33   + 4:53 
  8. Aasa Magnus              1040001   104 - OK Kullingshof     48:50   + 5:10 
  9. Mach Radovan             OKP6605   SK OK 24 Praha           48:55   + 5:15 
 10. Král Jan                 TBM6901   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:02   + 5:22 
 11. Král Jiří                TSU5941   LKT 80 Šumperk           49:39   + 5:59 
 12. Princ David              TCB6901   SK Technik České Budějo  50:22   + 6:42 
 13. Mahler Georges           230001    023 - SCAPA Nancy        51:16   + 7:36 
 14. Holinka Martin           ZPV6712   KOB ZPV Prostějov        51:59   + 8:19 
 15. Kramer Klaus             830001    083 - GO Harzberg / Bad  52:14   + 8:34 
 16. Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        52:31   + 8:51 
 17. Kolář Rudolf             ABR6301   A-team NOVO Bruntál      53:06   + 9:26 
 18. Kareis Martin            VLI6501   Slavia Liberec orientee  53:16   + 9:36 
 19. POURRE Alain             670002    067 - BALISE 25          53:43   + 10:03
 20. Novák Libor              OKP6504   SK OK 24 Praha           54:32   + 10:52
 21. DENAIX Michel            380002    038 - FRENCH TEAM        55:32   + 11:52
 22. Veselý Jan               ZUP6500   MTBO ČZU Praha           55:34   + 11:54
 23. Hnilica Thomas           27A6800   Wiener Schulcup WSC      55:56   + 12:16
 24. Bogar Leoš               BOR6603   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       57:44   + 14:04
 25. Mlynárik Peter           VBA6501   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava      58:06   + 14:26
 26. Vít Vlastimil            BSO6800   KOB Baník Sokolov        58:16   + 14:36
 27. Evans Timothy            11G6300   GB MTBO squad            58:31   + 14:51
 28. Řeháček Petr             ABR6302   A-team NOVO Bruntál      58:53   + 15:13
 29. Antoš Svatopluk          SJC6602   Sportcentrum Jičín       59:00   + 15:20
 30. Novotný Petr             TZL6601   SKOB Zlín                59:30   + 15:50
 31. Pavlík Radek             ABR6849   A-team NOVO Bruntál      59:40   + 16:00
 32. Inácio Serralheiro                 001 - COC                59:53   + 16:13
 33. Argaláš Jaroslav         TBM6213   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        60:10   + 16:30
 34. Porstmann Roberto        74D6101   ESV Dresden MTBO         61:07   + 17:27
 35. Denoual Jean-Luc         240001    024 - Noyon CO           61:16   + 17:36
 36. Pospíšek Zbyněk          TBM6007   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        62:50   + 19:10
 37. Pistora Nils             50001     005 - Lunds OK           62:55   + 19:15
 38. Mets Miklós              14H6100   MTBO Hungary             63:19   + 19:39
 39. Pšenička Jiří            TCB6301   SK Technik České Budějo  63:28   + 19:48
 40. Sturm Michael            67D6800   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       63:59   + 20:19
 41. Vogel Swen               54D6200   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau     64:17   + 20:37
 42. Pažický Ľudovít          RCP6941   RC&P TEAM Bratislava     66:05   + 22:25
 43. José Silva               10003     001 - COC                67:57   + 24:17
 44. Dolezal Josef            VAM6101   OB Vamberk               68:13   + 24:33
 45. Molnár Tibor             14H6300   MTBO Hungary             68:21   + 24:41
 46. Vayssat Gilles           240004    024 - Noyon CO           68:21   + 24:41
 47. guillot bruno            450001    045 - VHSO               70:47   + 27:07
 48. Melcher Michael          25A6200   MTBO Youth Team Austria  70:59   + 27:19
 49. Autrata Vlastimil        RCP6041   RC&P TEAM Bratislava     71:35   + 27:55
 50. Kuchař Pavel             SJC6000   Sportcentrum Jičín       73:39   + 29:59
 51. Vrábel Jaromír           ABR6102   A-team NOVO Bruntál      74:30   + 30:50
 52. Šimek Miroslav           LME6300   SK Los Mělník            75:28   + 31:48
 53. Moriana Lucas            930001    093 - Veleta             79:44   + 36:04
 54. Vaupel Andreas           690001    069 - Eisleber RC        81:36   + 37:56
 55. Němec Lubomír            ABR6201   A-team NOVO Bruntál      81:51   + 38:11
 56. Stoeckel Arnd            97D6201   USV Jena                 82:53   + 39:13
 57. Dankó István             12H6900   Tipo Orienteering Club   85:24   + 41:44
 58. Espigares Manuel         660008    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids   91:04   + 47:24
     Killberg Stefan          460001    046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF    DISK          
     LORANG François          710007    071 - GREF GRAND EST      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M60 7.95 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sonnenberg Sergej        1ZD0000   Osnabrücker TB           38:59          
  2. Garden Rob               14N4900   North West Orienteering  39:06   + 0:07 
  3. Jankó Tamás              22H5800   Hegyisport Szentendre E  39:41   + 0:42 
  4. Legrand Bruno            750001    075 - Echo73 France      41:03   + 2:04 
  5. Dravetz Walter           TZL5418   SKOB Zlín                41:50   + 2:51 
  6. Cherry Bob               11G5701   GB MTBO squad            43:09   + 4:10 
  7. GARCIN Franck            330004    033 - BOL D AIR          43:19   + 4:20 
  8. pickering kevin          170001    017 - Wimborne orientee  45:23   + 6:24 
  9. Flašar Jan               KCK5701   KOB Český Krumlov        46:26   + 7:27 
 10. Mueller Peter            1030001   103 - Peter Müller Spor  46:29   + 7:30 
 11. Nejedlý Petr             TZL5101   SKOB Zlín                46:38   + 7:39 
 12. Döhler Bernd             600001    060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rue  46:52   + 7:53 
 13. Nielsen Jorgen           340006    034 - OK OST Birkerod    47:48   + 8:49 
 14. Laciga Zdeněk            VSP5200   USK Praha                47:52   + 8:53 
 15. Dawson Keith             11G5800   GB MTBO squad            48:23   + 9:24 
 16. Jánoška Jozef            RBA5902   TJ Rapid Bratislava      48:27   + 9:28 
 17. Rawden John              11G5700   GB MTBO squad            48:47   + 9:48 
 18. Havlíček Ivo             KNC5800   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  51:56   + 12:57
 19. Fremder Dietmar          48D5600   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        52:59   + 14:00
 20. BREITWIESER STEFFEN      95D5900   SV Wissenschaft Quedlin  52:59   + 14:00
 21. Robinson Richard         430001    043 - Sunshine Orientee  54:31   + 15:32
 22. Adrián Petr              EKP5600   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        54:51   + 15:52
 23. HERMET Andre             380001    038 - FRENCH TEAM        54:58   + 15:59
 24. Briconoks Paulis         1060001   106 - Kapa               56:55   + 17:56
 25. Bochenek Milan           EKP5601   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        57:52   + 18:53
 26. Sannikau Siarhei         860001    086 - BSPU, Minsk        59:17   + 20:18
 27. Sutherland Jim           480001    048 - Orienteering Hutt  61:14   + 22:15
 28. Wollgarten Hermann       24A5000   Bayside Kangaroos        63:37   + 24:38
 29. Kadlec Luděk             VEY5600   YETTI Vejprty            65:18   + 26:19
 30. Kiss Zoltán              14H6500   MTBO Hungary             66:15   + 27:16
 31. Novák Miroslav           SBK5400   KOB START Blansko        71:22   + 32:23
 32. Šťastný Pavel            107002    107 - Neregistrovaní     99:18   + 60:19
 33. Kuchař Vladimír          BOR4902   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      122:01   + 83:02
     Männel Harald            48D5500   OL-Team Wehrsdorf         DISK          
     Norman Stuart            740001    074 - BAOC                DISK          
     Gartlgruber Wolfgang     810001    081 - HSV PINKAFELD       DISK          
     Vodovnik Mirko           45S5600   OK Slovenj Gradec         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M70 8.03 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duedahl Niels            340005    034 - OK OST Birkerod    46:57          
  2. Karl Fink                22A4900   OLC Graz                 51:29   + 4:32 
  3. Steen Jes                540001    054 - OK OST Birkerod    56:36   + 9:39 
  4. Eberle Wolf              350001    035 - HSV Aigen, Austri  59:52   + 12:55
  5. Kviecinskas Kestutis     390001    039 - Dainava OK         60:51   + 13:54
  6. Hausner Jan              340004    034 - OK OST Birkerod    63:37   + 16:40
  7. Lukavec Míla             SMR4900   SNS Smržovka             71:36   + 24:39
  8. Hidas Sándor             14H4800   MTBO Hungary             95:16   + 48:19
  9. Bjornoen Soren           340002    034 - OK OST Birkerod   133:10   + 86:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MW10 3.19 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vozková Veronika         BLI1052   MTBO Bludný kořen        18:01          
  2. Jedlička Tomáš           XHK1001   MTBO Racing team Hradec  20:23   + 2:22 
  3. Ryglová Beáta            TBM1158   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:54   + 2:53 
  4. Marqueues David                    001 - COC                22:57   + 4:56 
  5. Gladkovskyi Mykola       60005     006 - Myxomor            24:13   + 6:12 
  6. Jedličková Lucie         XHK1050   MTBO Racing team Hradec  24:15   + 6:14 
  7. Ritter Jakub             ONO1000   SKOB Ostrov              24:47   + 6:46 
  8. Jedličková Veronika      XHK0850   MTBO Racing team Hradec  25:28   + 7:27 
  9. Horák Kryštof            VSP1400   USK Praha                25:35   + 7:34 
 10. Cuny Antoine             27F1000   L.O. Sanchey             25:38   + 7:37 
 11. Khasanshyn Ruslan        60006     006 - Myxomor            25:46   + 7:45 
 12. Jašek Vít                ABR1111   A-team NOVO Bruntál      26:17   + 8:16 
 13. Mrázková Berta           SJC1151   Sportcentrum Jičín       26:58   + 8:57 
 14. Pastuszek Lukáš          VSP1000   USK Praha                27:38   + 9:37 
 15. Lauerman Jan                       SJI - OK Jihlava         27:53   + 9:52 
 16. Mikeš Šimon              VPM0808   KOS Slavia Plzeň         27:55   + 9:54 
 17. Mrázek Emil              SJC1300   Sportcentrum Jičín       28:44   + 10:43
 18. Jašková Adriana          ABR0950   A-team NOVO Bruntál      28:56   + 10:55
 19. Jedličková Michaela      XHK1350   MTBO Racing team Hradec  29:41   + 11:40
 20. Andělová Viktorie        VPM1155   KOS Slavia Plzeň         29:45   + 11:44
 21. Kazda František          SJC1201   Sportcentrum Jičín       29:56   + 11:55
 22. Lauermanova Eva                    SJI - OK Jihlava         30:06   + 12:05
 23. Musil Jakub                        SJC - Sportcentrum Jičí  30:07   + 12:06
 24. Hrušková Tereza          ABR       A-team NOVO Bruntál      30:36   + 12:35
 25. Tomešová Evelína         SJC1150   Sportcentrum Jičín       30:42   + 12:41
 26. Andrejc Aljoša           45S1100   OK Slovenj Gradec        31:58   + 13:57
 27. Buriánek Max             SMR1102   SNS Smržovka             32:57   + 14:56
 28. Honsová Magda            SMR1150   SNS Smržovka             35:40   + 17:39
 29. Tomes Maximilian                   SJC - Sportcentrum Jičí  38:00   + 19:59
 30. Malá Lucie               TBM1165   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:16   + 21:15
 31. Garde Alena              800003    080 - Orient Express 42  43:36   + 25:35
 32. Higas Zoltan                       14H - MTBO Hungary      198:00   + 179:59
 33. Mullerová Lída                     VSP - USK Praha         269:44   + 251:43
 34. Pais Marta               790004    079 - Metsaratturid MTB 296:22   + 278:21
 35. Pais Martina             790005    079 - Metsaratturid MTB 300:04   + 282:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MW11 3.85 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patka Marek              BOR0902   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       21:06          
  2. Tuma Lukáš               SJC0800   Sportcentrum Jičín       24:41   + 3:35 
  3. Anděl Robin              VPM0901   KOS Slavia Plzeň         25:31   + 4:25 
  4. Štěpánek Ondřej          TBM0809   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:17   + 5:11 
  5. Reichel Marcus           840006    084 - ESV Dresden        26:19   + 5:13 
  6. Toloch Otakar            GIG0900   GIGANT Orienteering      27:37   + 6:31 
  7. Ryglová Adéla            TBM0857   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:33   + 7:27 
  8. Klopfer Max                        54D - SV Sachsen 90 Wer  34:21   + 13:15
  9. Raj Ema Pika             45S0850   OK Slovenj Gradec        34:52   + 13:46
  9. Weber Sebastian          1000004   100 - NNN                34:52   + 13:46
 11. Kalinová Ella            SPC0961   SPORTICUS team           35:01   + 13:55
 12. Folprecht Mia            TBM0858   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:59   + 16:53
 13. Malý Matyáš              TBM0910   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:11   + 18:05
 14. Anders Charlotte         67D0950   ESV Lok Bitterfeld       44:34   + 23:28
 15. Bohuslav Fanda           LPM0900   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      46:57   + 25:51
 16. Raj Lili Ivana           45S1050   OK Slovenj Gradec        47:00   + 25:54
 17. Wohanka Antonín          VRL1201   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  47:29   + 26:23
 18. Honsová Andrea           SMR0850   SNS Smržovka             58:31   + 37:25
 19. Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158   SPORTICUS team           61:05   + 39:59
 20. Šimková Anežka           LME0950   SK Los Mělník            61:47   + 40:41
 21. Votýpka Štěpán           BOR0900   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:24   + 41:18
     Andrejc Miša             45S1051   OK Slovenj Gradec         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Open 7.87 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matejka Tomas                      078 - -                  43:34          
  2. Lukavec Petr             SMR7800   SNS Smržovka             45:37   + 2:03 
  3. Pospíšková Magdalena               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno  47:13   + 3:39 
  4. Svízela Vojtěch          LCE9101   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  47:24   + 3:50 
  5. Ančic Ľuboš              VBA8101   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava      53:22   + 9:48 
  6. Jelínková Irena          TBM7664   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:55   + 16:21
  7. Staněk Rostislav                   VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň   64:12   + 20:38
  8. Weberová Ivana           1000002   100 - NNN                69:40   + 26:06
  9. Weber Roman              1000001   100 - NNN                70:11   + 26:37
 10. Váchová Ilona            880001    088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy   70:27   + 26:53
 11. Bochenková Jana          DOR6150   OK Dobříš                71:53   + 28:19
 12. Kiss Gabor                         107 - Neregistrovaní     74:02   + 30:28
 13. Brátová Lucie                      078 - -                  80:26   + 36:52
 14. Puncocharova Simona                078 - -                  90:47   + 47:13
 15. Szlavy Anna                        078 - -                 115:09   + 71:35
 16. Hrubá Veronika           107001    107 - Neregistrovaní    139:09   + 95:35
     Zajícová Petra           LOV7351   lepus.cz                  DISK          
     Vecerova Marcela                   ABR - A-team NOVO Brunt   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W14 6.66 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. WYMER Alyssia            700001    070 - BALISE 25          43:14          
  2. Norgaard Miri            650002    065 - OK OST Birkerod    44:59   + 1:45 
  3. Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   SKOB Slaný               50:33   + 7:19 
  4. Králová Denisa           TBM0559   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        50:56   + 7:42 
  5. Vanková Anna             OKP0550   SK OK 24 Praha           53:05   + 9:51 
  6. Cuny Marie-Emilie        27F0751   L.O. Sanchey             56:27   + 13:13
  7. Blot Mathilde            27F0750   L.O. Sanchey             56:40   + 13:26
  8. Villar-Thiery Faustine   260004    026 - Noyon CO           58:50   + 15:36
  9. LAUVERGNE Gaia           710005    071 - GREF GRAND EST     61:16   + 18:02
 10. Cuny Chloé               27F0550   L.O. Sanchey             84:38   + 41:24
 11. Sedashova Sofiia         180002    018 - MTBO Odessa        91:37   + 48:23
 12. Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654   USK Praha                97:04   + 53:50
     Kadlecová Tereza         VEY0650   YETTI Vejprty             DISK          
     Stránská Sofie           STB0851   TJ Stadion Nový Bor       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W17 9.32 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nedomlelová Lucie        TJN0256   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:56          
  2. Hnilica Jana             25A0251   MTBO Youth Team Austria  47:36   + 1:40 
  3. Schnetz Lena             25A0350   MTBO Youth Team Austria  47:40   + 1:44 
  4. Martín Paula             660003    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids   49:13   + 3:17 
  5. Pecorari Iris            590002    059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTE  49:54   + 3:58 
  6. Štreglová Zuzana         VRL0251   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  53:29   + 7:33 
  7. Kovářová Lucie           VPM0350   KOS Slavia Plzeň         53:53   + 7:57 
  8. Chamraďa Natali          GIG0450   GIGANT Orienteering      55:37   + 9:41 
  9. Horáková Kateřina        LDC0351   KOB Děčín                56:00   + 10:04
 10. LECLERC Margaux          710002    071 - GREF GRAND EST     56:08   + 10:12
 11. Zvirblyte Ausrine        30004     003 - LTU MTBO Team      58:05   + 12:09
 12. Tymešová Anna            BOR0253   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       63:23   + 17:27
 13. DESBORDES Manon          710004    071 - GREF GRAND EST     64:42   + 18:46
 14. Králová Jolana           TBM0360   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:19   + 22:23
 15. Klechová Karolína        VRB0499   Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  82:16   + 36:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W20 9.36 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. PAULY Lilou              380011    038 - FRENCH TEAM        44:36          
  2. DENOUAL Marine           380009    038 - FRENCH TEAM        45:45   + 1:09 
  3. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie         380010    038 - FRENCH TEAM        46:04   + 1:28 
  4. Austeja Kalvaityte       30005     003 - LTU MTBO Team      47:13   + 2:37 
  5. Splittorff Nikoline      1010001   101 - FIF Hillerod Orie  47:35   + 2:59 
  6. Henriksen Annika         360001    036 - Svendborg Oriente  47:50   + 3:14 
  7. SIPOS Alexandrine        380013    038 - FRENCH TEAM        48:10   + 3:34 
  8. Ohlenschlager Birka      970001    097 - Silkeborg Oriente  48:57   + 4:21 
  9. Rubazeviciute Egle       30006     003 - LTU MTBO Team      50:07   + 5:31 
 10. Hnilica Lea              25A0050   MTBO Youth Team Austria  50:15   + 5:39 
 11. Svobodová Alexandra      VPM0051   KOS Slavia Plzeň         52:07   + 7:31 
 12. ROLLER Camille           380012    038 - FRENCH TEAM        52:10   + 7:34 
 13. Grosjean Capucine        580001    058 - BALISE 25          52:21   + 7:45 
 14. Kuchařová Rozálie        SJC0251   Sportcentrum Jičín       53:19   + 8:43 
 15. Zrníková Adéla           GIG0050   GIGANT Orienteering      55:07   + 10:31
 16. Lacigová Marie           VSP0050   USK Praha                59:25   + 14:49
 17. Tamás Bianka             14H9900   MTBO Hungary             61:10   + 16:34
 18. Barnetová Veronika       XPU9952   PARDUBICE BIKERS         63:27   + 18:51
 19. Brinch Sara              570002    057 - FIF Hillerod Orie  70:15   + 25:39
 20. Skoupá Vendula           GIG0151   GIGANT Orienteering      80:55   + 36:19
     Hansen Christine Reiber  550003    055 - Allerod OK        146:19   + 101:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21E 10.62 km, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sogaard Camilla          20001     002 - Horsens OK         47:36          
  2. Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:43   + 1:07 
  3. Devillers Constance      510001    051 - BALISE 25          49:55   + 2:19 
  4. Staňková Štěpánka        TSU8992   LKT 80 Šumperk           50:14   + 2:38 
  5. Benham Kvale Emily       11G8950   GB MTBO squad            51:26   + 3:50 
  6. Tyszová Natália          84S8850   Akademik TU Košice       52:00   + 4:24 
  7. Lacigová Michaela        VSP8152   USK Praha                52:10   + 4:34 
  8. Březinová Marie          TSU9191   LKT 80 Šumperk           52:22   + 4:46 
  9. Drobníková Markéta       SJC8450   Sportcentrum Jičín       52:27   + 4:51 
 10. Garde Hana               800001    080 - Orient Express 42  52:31   + 4:55 
 11. Musilová Vendula         SJC8355   Sportcentrum Jičín       52:38   + 5:02 
 12. Rothweiler Maja          140003    014 - Swiss Team         53:30   + 5:54 
 13. Reifová Naděžda          TSU8889   LKT 80 Šumperk           53:35   + 5:59 
 14. Füzy Anna                14H7650   MTBO Hungary             54:09   + 6:33 
 15. Hrdinová Marie           VSP7852   USK Praha                54:16   + 6:40 
 16. Ančicová Stanislava      VBA8454   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava      54:19   + 6:43 
 17. Tučková Dagmar           SPC8653   SPORTICUS team           55:03   + 7:27 
 18. Christoffersen Cacilie   130001    013 - OK OST Birkerod    55:19   + 7:43 
 19. Schaffner Christine      140001    014 - Swiss Team         55:37   + 8:01 
 20. Stryzhak Krystyna        40002     004 - UKR mtb-o team     55:42   + 8:06 
 21. Lou GARCIN               330001    033 - BOL D AIR          55:58   + 8:22 
 22. Gigon Michaela           21A7650   OLT Transdanubien        56:11   + 8:35 
 23. Haltof Ewa               ABR9499   A-team NOVO Bruntál      57:25   + 9:49 
 24. Králová Vilma            TBM9950   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        57:50   + 10:14
 25. Trifilenkova Anastasia   980003    098 - Orienta ski-o      57:52   + 10:16
 26. Arlauskiene Ramune       30001     003 - LTU MTBO Team      58:05   + 10:29
 27. Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259   SPORTICUS team           58:21   + 10:45
 28. Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450   SK OK 24 Praha           60:09   + 12:33
 29. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   SPORTICUS team           61:52   + 14:16
 30. Lalire Aleth             200003    020 - ADOC               62:53   + 15:17
 31. Sukholovskaya Uliana     1100001   110 - Saratov            63:42   + 16:06
 32. Grycová Veronika         TBM9859   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        64:44   + 17:08
 33. Pfuhl Gerit              1080002   108 - USV TU Dresden     67:14   + 19:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21A 9.36 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Uhnavá Markéta           SBK8485   KOB START Blansko        46:22          
  2. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   46:24   + 0:02 
  3. Bogarová Adélka          VSP9050   USK Praha                48:23   + 2:01 
  4. Jiranová Kateřina        XHK8350   MTBO Racing team Hradec  48:35   + 2:13 
  5. Jedlickova Zuzana        XHK8150   MTBO Racing team Hradec  48:41   + 2:19 
  6. Chudíková Barbora        SJI7850   OK Jihlava               48:56   + 2:34 
  7. Kamererová Valerie       STB9450   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      50:07   + 3:45 
  8. Lamichová Martina        XHK9150   MTBO Racing team Hradec  50:08   + 3:46 
  9. Mokrá Julie              VLI8051   Slavia Liberec orientee  50:50   + 4:28 
 10. Pařízková Věrka          SMR7151   SNS Smržovka             51:32   + 5:10 
 11. Kurková Martina          SMR8850   SNS Smržovka             51:49   + 5:27 
 12. Folprechtová Kateřina    ZUP7452   MTBO ČZU Praha           52:07   + 5:45 
 13. Hellmüller Mirjam        140006    014 - Swiss Team         52:42   + 6:20 
 14. Tomečková Zuzana         TSU8279   LKT 80 Šumperk           54:04   + 7:42 
 15. Puchernová Zuzana        TAP8453   KOB Tretra Praha         54:30   + 8:08 
 16. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055   Slavia Liberec orientee  54:49   + 8:27 
 17. Waldmann Brigitte        870001    087 - OLT Transdanubien  55:44   + 9:22 
 18. Křivancová Zdeňka        LBE9450   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     57:21   + 10:59
 19. Beržinská Soňa           SBK8554   KOB START Blansko        59:17   + 12:55
 20. Balažič Petja            45S8350   OK Slovenj Gradec        59:17   + 12:55
 21. Pustova Nataliia         60002     006 - Myxomor            60:03   + 13:41
 22. Lukavcová Ivana          SMR8754   SNS Smržovka             61:03   + 14:41
 23. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151   SK Severka Šumperk       61:54   + 15:32
 24. Veličková Monika         ABR8951   A-team NOVO Bruntál      62:15   + 15:53
 25. Vaněčková Petra          ZUP7950   MTBO ČZU Praha           62:37   + 16:15
 26. Zilinskiene Kira         490002    049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS    63:25   + 17:03
 27. Cerná Jitka              660002    066 - Sherpa Raid Kids   63:58   + 17:36
 28. Svobodová Katu           SMR8451   SNS Smržovka             64:12   + 17:50
 29. Puchernová Radka         ZUP8759   MTBO ČZU Praha           66:45   + 20:23
 30. Csakvaryová Lenka        SBK8383   KOB START Blansko        67:35   + 21:13
 31. Haničáková Denisa        DMS8350   Dynamo Malá Skála        67:56   + 21:34
 32. Fremrová Jaroslava       LPM7954   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      69:43   + 23:21
 33. Raj Nastja               45S0000   OK Slovenj Gradec        75:42   + 29:20
 34. Visinski Andrejc Maja    45S8150   OK Slovenj Gradec        76:50   + 30:28
 35. Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja 45S8351   OK Slovenj Gradec       120:32   + 74:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21B 7.95 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomešová Daniela         SJC8451   Sportcentrum Jičín       45:17          
  2. Vercellotti Léa          420001    042 - Orientation Team   45:34   + 0:17 
  3. Jedličková Adéla         XHK8253   MTBO Racing team Hradec  47:47   + 2:30 
  4. Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        51:15   + 5:58 
  5. Kuncová Jana             UOL7854   SOB Olomouc              52:40   + 7:23 
  6. Pařízková Anežka         SMR9350   SNS Smržovka             53:10   + 7:53 
  7. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956   KOB Dobruška             53:43   + 8:26 
  8. Horová Klára             VSP8455   USK Praha                54:52   + 9:35 
  9. Zamrzlová Eva            SJC8759   Sportcentrum Jičín       55:04   + 9:47 
 10. Žuchová Daniela          SMR9750   SNS Smržovka             55:16   + 9:59 
 11. Baumann Viola            780001    078 - -                  56:31   + 11:14
 12. Križanová Martina        400001    040 - COPR TJ Přeštice   57:28   + 12:11
 13. Berglová Lucie           ZUP8250   MTBO ČZU Praha           60:27   + 15:10
 14. Kiss Vivien              14H9201   MTBO Hungary             60:45   + 15:28
 15. Tichá Jana               KNC9250   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  62:06   + 16:49
 16. POURRE Marion            670004    067 - BALISE 25          62:21   + 17:04
 17. Matoušková Petra         BLI7650   MTBO Bludný kořen        63:16   + 17:59
 18. Kavaliauskiene Kristina  0030015   003 - LTU MTBO Team      64:43   + 19:26
 19. Kazdová Jana             SJC7752   Sportcentrum Jičín       65:15   + 19:58
 20. Coufalová Markéta        TSU8894   LKT 80 Šumperk           66:07   + 20:50
 21. Nehasilová Petra         BOR8253   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       69:32   + 24:15
 22. Hejnová Aneta            SPC9356   SPORTICUS team           71:57   + 26:40
 23. Rohtla Merle             790002    079 - Metsaratturid MTB  72:31   + 27:14
 24. Jedličková Jana          XHK8351   MTBO Racing team Hradec  75:46   + 30:29
 25. Leopolseder Miriam       890001    089 - Wien 22            93:02   + 47:45
     Vosecká Veronika         SPC8853   SPORTICUS team            DISK          
     Itaniemi Janita          GIG8051   GIGANT Orienteering       DISK          
     Vajda-Kovács Ágnes       14H8250   MTBO Hungary              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W40 9.32 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gelderman Marquita       14N6750   North West Orienteering  44:55          
  2. Aguilera Monica          220001    022 - Club Orientació C  45:12   + 0:17 
  3. Chmelíková Michaela      GIG7550   GIGANT Orienteering      47:35   + 2:40 
  4. Villar Aurélie           260002    026 - Noyon CO           49:18   + 4:23 
  5. Cipriani Milena          530001    053 - Panda or. Team Va  51:04   + 6:09 
  6. Veselá Iva               ZUP7551   MTBO ČZU Praha           51:45   + 6:50 
  7. Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  52:54   + 7:59 
  8. Honsová Lenka            SMR7750   SNS Smržovka             54:21   + 9:26 
  9. Walther Katja            610001    061 - OLT Transdanubien  54:29   + 9:34 
 10. Ryglová Kateřina         TBM7372   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:30   + 9:35 
 11. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650   USK Praha                54:49   + 9:54 
 12. Valíková Petra           GIG7350   GIGANT Orienteering      56:44   + 11:49
 13. Reinartaite Vaida        770001    077 - OK Fortuna         57:07   + 12:12
 14. Orsolya Marosffy         14H7200   MTBO Hungary             57:40   + 12:45
 15. Rubaževičiene Giedre     190002    019 - OK Fortuna         58:04   + 13:09
 16. Vavrysová Lenka          TZL7400   SKOB Zlín                58:29   + 13:34
 17. Thomas Sylvia            48D6950   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        59:01   + 14:06
 18. Brunstedt Katja          650001    065 - OK OST Birkerod    59:02   + 14:07
 19. Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:48   + 14:53
 20. Jašková Šárka            ABR7751   A-team NOVO Bruntál      61:05   + 16:10
 21. Zambiasi Clizia          590001    059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTE  61:18   + 16:23
 22. Malá Alice               TBM7991   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        61:42   + 16:47
 23. Linhartová Martina       GIG7750   GIGANT Orienteering      62:08   + 17:13
 24. Patková Kateřina         BOR7853   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:32   + 17:37
 25. Frederickx An            440001    044 - ASUB Orientation   62:36   + 17:41
 26. Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  65:01   + 20:06
 27. Kameníková Kateřina      BOR7758   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       66:06   + 21:11
 28. Naryshkina Olga          720002    072 - Kamvol Minsk       66:49   + 21:54
 29. Štěpánková Kateřina      TBM7654   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        68:13   + 23:18
 30. Michálková Alice         GIG7650   GIGANT Orienteering      68:21   + 23:26
 31. Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752   USK Praha                68:52   + 23:57
 32. Zemková Helena           SLA7450   SKOB Slaný               69:20   + 24:25
 33. Reichel Anke             840004    084 - ESV Dresden        69:56   + 25:01
 34. Králová Dana             TBM7650   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        70:57   + 26:02
 35. Reiibert-Hansen Katja    550004    055 - Allerod OK         75:16   + 30:21
 36. Blot Karine              27F7950   L.O. Sanchey             76:38   + 31:43
 37. ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS    990002    099 - Los Angeles        82:45   + 37:50
 38. Lucassen Ute             840003    084 - ESV Dresden        84:04   + 39:09
 39. Dobešová Monika          KNC7151   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  88:03   + 43:08
 40. Votýpková Zuzana         BOR7958   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       92:10   + 47:15
 41. Cuny Françoise           27F7951   L.O. Sanchey             95:15   + 50:20
 42. Ranoniene Loreta         150001    015 - OK Fortuna         95:45   + 50:50
 43. Lavinia Török            14H7250   MTBO Hungary            113:22   + 68:27
     Tumová Jana              SJC7452   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Vanková Jana             OKP7750   SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W50 8.03 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes Tamsin            430002    043 - Sunshine Orientee  50:30          
  2. Abelová Ivana            STB6798   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      51:13   + 0:43 
  3. Maliňáková Eva           TSU6550   LKT 80 Šumperk           51:27   + 0:57 
  4. Dohnalová Jindra         VIP6251   SK VIPrahlo              53:16   + 2:46 
  5. Hnilica Sonja            27A6850   Wiener Schulcup WSC      54:04   + 3:34 
  6. Finder Gabriele          25A6500   MTBO Youth Team Austria  58:37   + 8:07 
  7. Sieber Meieli            950001    095 - OLG Wislig         59:12   + 8:42 
  8. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   61:45   + 11:15
  9. Rodriguez Paloma         930002    093 - Veleta             63:28   + 12:58
 10. POURRE Valérie           670003    067 - BALISE 25          63:49   + 13:19
 11. Hanley Karena            11G6350   GB MTBO squad            64:00   + 13:30
 12. guillot sylvie           450002    045 - VHSO               64:40   + 14:10
 13. Courtois Agnes           27F6450   L.O. Sanchey             67:03   + 16:33
 14. Spehr Uta                630001    063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rue  72:06   + 21:36
 15. Balažič Irena            45S6050   OK Slovenj Gradec        77:10   + 26:40
 16. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  78:10   + 27:40
 17. Knitlova Eva                       VAM                      79:14   + 28:44
 18. Bernard-Moes Myriam      27F-050   L.O. Sanchey             86:45   + 36:15
 19. Micko Roswitha           830002    083 - GO Harzberg / Bad  93:50   + 43:20
     Straussová Petra         LDC6951   KOB Děčín                 DISK          
     Baumbach Heidi           690002    069 - Eisleber RC         DISK          
     Švarcbachová Jaroslava   KNC6754   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W60 6.66 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen Tove            540002    054 - OK OST Birkerod    42:16          
  2. Králová Dana             TSU5896   LKT 80 Šumperk           47:25   + 5:09 
  3. Lacigová Ivana           VSP5950   USK Praha                47:43   + 5:27 
  4. Staneviciene Ruta        390004    039 - Dainava OK         48:09   + 5:53 
  5. Hausner Birgit           340003    034 - OK OST Birkerod    48:26   + 6:10 
  6. Sonnenberg Olga          1ZD5850   Osnabrücker TB           56:03   + 13:47
  7. BONNORONT Dany           330003    033 - BOL D AIR          56:07   + 13:51
  8. Perůtková Ivana          TSU5850   LKT 80 Šumperk           69:53   + 27:37
  9. Pospíšková Luisa         TBM5959   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        71:48   + 29:32
 10. Lukavcová Lenka          SMR5450   SNS Smržovka             87:51   + 45:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W70 6.66 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. MacLassen Annelise       280002    028 - Rold Skov OK       61:46          
  2. Kralova Eva              VBA4751   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava      72:07   + 10:21
     Brunstedt Kirsten        340001    034 - OK OST Birkerod     DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------