Kód závodu          : 5156
Název               : Mistrovství SJC v halovém OB
Datum               : 21.02.2019
Místo konání        : Jičín
Pořadatel           : SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Ředitel závodu      : Řehák Pavel
Ředitel závodu      : Řehák Pavel
Stavitel tratí      : Hanzl Tomáš - R2

D10 0.88 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havrdová Selina          SJC0950   Sportcentrum Jičín       11:32          
  2. Podlipná Klára           SJC       Sportcentrum Jičín       19:34   + 8:02 
     Jakubcová Karolína       SJC1050   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 1.18 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havrdová Sheila          SJC0750   Sportcentrum Jičín       10:36          
  2. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  13:32   + 2:56 
  3. Šnokhousová Johanka      SJC0851   Sportcentrum Jičín       13:52   + 3:16 
  4. Mužná Josefína                                              38:26   + 27:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 1.74 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zikmundová Simona                                           20:43          
  2. Gurinová Gabriela        SJC0557   Sportcentrum Jičín       26:29   + 5:46 
  3. Kejvalová Radka          SJC0552   Sportcentrum Jičín       27:29   + 6:46 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 0.88 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čihák Jakub              HOR0901   TJ Jiskra Hořice          9:06          
  2. Palas Tomáš              SJC1501   Sportcentrum Jičín       13:57   + 4:51 
  3. Musil Jakub                                                 18:49   + 9:43 
  4. Musilová Alžběta                                            18:50   + 9:44 
  5. Zahradník Václav         SJC1200   Sportcentrum Jičín       27:27   + 18:21
  6. Kejval Vojtěch           SJC0902   Sportcentrum Jičín       32:38   + 23:32
     Bernartessier Paolo                                          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 1.18 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vaníček Jan              SJC0705   Sportcentrum Jičín       13:48          
  2. Škorpil Marek                                               18:32   + 4:44 
  3. Karásek Šimon            SJC0804   Sportcentrum Jičín       22:23   + 8:35 
  4. Tuma Lukáš               SJC0800   Sportcentrum Jičín       24:41   + 10:53
  5. Pleva Stanislav          SJC0805   Sportcentrum Jičín       33:06   + 19:18
  6. Drobek Jakub             HOR0899   TJ Jiskra Hořice         40:35   + 26:47
     Kopecký Matyáš           SJC0702   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 1.74 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  12:36          
  2. Dlabola Jakub            SJC0602   Sportcentrum Jičín       17:52   + 5:16 
  3. Škorpil Marek                                               19:44   + 7:08 
  4. Novotný Kamil            SJC0600   Sportcentrum Jičín       21:15   + 8:39 
     Čihák Jan                HOR0601   TJ Jiskra Hořice          DISK          
  MS Řehák Pavel                                                 16:31   + 3:55 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ultimate 1.72 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zlámal David             SJC9603   Sportcentrum Jičín       12:23          
  2. Beneš Jan                SJC8703   Sportcentrum Jičín       12:28   + 0:05 
  3. Hanzl Tomáš              SJC8205   Sportcentrum Jičín       13:09   + 0:46 
  4. Havrdová Renata          SJC7756   Sportcentrum Jičín       13:24   + 1:01 
  5. Palas Jan                SJC8507   Sportcentrum Jičín       13:40   + 1:17 
  6. Čivrný Jan                                                  14:24   + 2:01 
  7. Šťovíček Pavel                                              16:05   + 3:42 
  8. Kosinová Kristýna        SJC0453   Sportcentrum Jičín       16:06   + 3:43 
  9. Benešová Lucie           SJC8951   Sportcentrum Jičín       16:09   + 3:46 
 10. Jakubec Petr             SJC8106   Sportcentrum Jičín       16:17   + 3:54 
 11. Zahradník Jakub          SJC8604   Sportcentrum Jičín       16:52   + 4:29 
 12. Klacková Štěpánka        SJC0253   Sportcentrum Jičín       17:26   + 5:03 
 13. Hamáčková Eliška         STH0153   SK Studenec              18:10   + 5:47 
 14. Janků Anna               SJC0252   Sportcentrum Jičín       18:35   + 6:12 
 15. Škorpilová Jana          SJC7451   Sportcentrum Jičín       18:38   + 6:15 
 16. Šnokhous Jan             SJC8002   Sportcentrum Jičín       18:46   + 6:23 
 17. Filsak Rafael            SJC0301   Sportcentrum Jičín       21:20   + 8:57 
 18. Janků Štěpán             SJC0501   Sportcentrum Jičín       21:36   + 9:13 
 19. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC7401   Sportcentrum Jičín       21:46   + 9:23 
 20. Palasová Petra           SJC8658   Sportcentrum Jičín       22:40   + 10:17
 21. Janků Radka              SJC7353   Sportcentrum Jičín       23:00   + 10:37
 22. Tesař Zdeněk             SJC0401   Sportcentrum Jičín       23:37   + 11:14
 23. Kejmarová Jana           STH0152   SK Studenec              24:10   + 11:47
 24. Bienová Věra             SJC5752   Sportcentrum Jičín       25:12   + 12:49
 25. Podlipná Veronika        SJC8152   Sportcentrum Jičín       30:04   + 17:41
     Karásek Matěj            SJC0001   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------