Kód závodu          : 5204
Název               : Český pohár MTBO 2019 - stav po 3 závodech
Datum               : 2019
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

M14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Svoboda Antonín          VPM0601   200.00  1. | 95.76( 2) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Zrník Tomáš              GIG0601   199.86  1. |100.00( 1)*| 99.86( 2)*| 95.50( 2) |
   3 Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607   180.80  3. | 89.43( 3) | 90.98( 3)*| 89.82( 4)*|
   4 Patka Kryštof            BOR0702   177.77  3. | 82.37( 4) | 87.41( 4)*| 90.36( 3)*|
   5 Bogar Vojtěch            BOR0604   165.49  5. | 40.44(11) | 81.19( 5)*| 84.30( 5)*|
   6 Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   157.29  5. | 78.48( 5)*| 78.81( 7)*| 55.98(10) |
   7 Městka Václav            VSP0600   156.36  6. | 75.52( 6)*| 80.84( 6)*|           |
   8 Munzar Jakub             XPU0600   151.00  6. |           | 72.80( 8)*| 78.20( 6)*|
   9 Ticháček Jakub           SJC0704   144.42  7. | 71.33( 7)*| 52.73(10) | 73.09( 7)*|
  10 Akrman Václav            SPC0505   123.21  8. | 57.47( 9)*| 53.29( 9) | 65.74( 8)*|
  11 Mudrák Šimon             LCE0601   109.97  9. | 53.83(10)*| 50.63(11) | 56.14( 9)*|
  12 Meier David              VLI0606    71.39 11. | 36.71(12)*| 15.10(13) | 34.68(11)*|
  13 Žák Jakub                ABR0606    60.50  8. | 60.50( 8)*|           |           |
  14 Malý Rostislav           VEY0600    46.34 12. | 12.28(13)*| 34.06(12)*|  0.00(13) |
  15 Vanka Matouš             OKP0701     7.89 12. |           |           |  7.89(12)*|

M17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Tuma Matěj               SJC0202   200.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kovář Ondřej             VPM0200   184.84  2. | 87.70( 3) | 94.17( 2)*| 90.67( 2)*|
   3 Hasman Marek             VPM0201   177.24  2. | 89.90( 2)*| 69.86( 4) | 87.34( 3)*|
   4 Černík Adam              XHK0400   158.55  3. | 82.35( P)*|  0.00( P) | 76.20( 4)*|
   5 Staňa Ondřej             BOR0301   147.38  4. | 78.81( 4)*| 68.57( 5)*|           |
   6 Suchánek Jakub           XBM0201   130.59  5. | 65.10( 8)*| 64.31( 6) | 65.49( 5)*|
   7 Peňáz Radek              VRB0313   127.72  7. | 65.31( 7)*| 62.41( 7)*| 47.68( 7) |
   8 Peňáz Vojtěch            VRB0303   117.51  6. | 65.35( 6)*| 52.16(10)*| 39.25( 8) |
   9 Smolen Karel             GIG0300   113.55  6. | 58.54( 9)*| 55.01( 9)*| 49.30( 6) |
  10 Štáfek Ondřej            SKL0401   101.15 10. | 53.76(10)*| 47.39(11)*|           |
  11 Dohnal František         SKL0300    94.12  8. |           | 56.53( 8)*| 37.59( 9)*|
  12 Mašek Matěj              BOR0410    93.03 11. | 48.77(11)*| 44.26(12)*|           |

M20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Břeň Daniel              SKL0100   172.75  1. |100.00( 1)*|           | 72.75( 3)*|
   2 Kroc Kryštof             GIG0100   167.17  1. | 67.17( 3)*|100.00( 1)*| 21.83( 4) |
   3 Müller Tomáš             LCE9910   154.93  2. | 70.89( 2)*| 84.04( 2)*|           |
   4 Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002   100.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|
   5 Hruška Tomáš             ABR0001    96.53  2. |           |           | 96.53( 2)*|

M21E (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*| 98.94( 2) |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Stránský Vojtěch         SJC9000   198.46  1. | 97.40( 3) |100.00( 1)*| 98.46( 2)*|
   3 Hradil Jiří              TZL8604   194.69  2. | 98.57( 2)*| 96.12( 6)*| 95.38( 5) |
   4 Svoboda Honza            SMR7901   194.56  4. | 97.35( 4)*| 97.21( 4)*| 95.66( 4) |
   5 Wohanka Richard          SLA0100   194.15  3. | 97.09( 5)*| 90.20( 8) | 97.06( 3)*|
   6 Hašek Jan                VPM0001   192.34  5. | 95.66( 6)*| 96.68( 5)*|           |
   7 Bogar Kryštof            BOR9402   192.12  3. | 93.63(12)*| 98.49( 3)*|           |
   8 Laciga Radek             VSP8200   189.90  7. | 95.63( 7)*| 94.27( 7)*| 91.02( 9) |
   9 Ševčík Martin            TBM7632   188.02  6. | 95.15( 9)*| 90.20( 8) | 92.87( 6)*|
  10 Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM8807   182.13  7. | 87.75(18) | 89.68(10)*| 92.45( 7)*|
  11 Bouchal Jiří             VPM8449   182.00 10. | 94.40(11)*| 87.23(14) | 87.60(10)*|
  12 Tišnovský Martin         TBM9120   181.89 10. | 94.55(10)*| 87.34(13)*| 82.13(12) |
  13 Šňupárek Václav          VPM9548   181.11  8. | 87.41(19) | 89.41(11)*| 91.70( 8)*|
  14 Kanta Martin             XPU9705   178.97  8. | 95.55( 8)*| 83.42(20)*| 81.80(14) |
  15 Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801   175.73 14. | 88.50(17)*| 87.23(14)*|           |
  16 Rygl Miroslav            TBM7205   175.44 15. | 89.38(15)*| 86.06(16)*| 81.40(17) |
  17 Muller Matej             VBA9601   175.44 13. | 91.75(13)*| 83.69(19)*|           |
  18 Bogar František          BOR8904   173.59 13. | 91.64(14)*|           | 81.95(13)*|
  19 Les Martin               VPM7906   172.79 15. | 88.58(16)*| 84.21(17)*| 81.55(15) |
  20 Štěpánek Martin          TBM7327   171.07 11. | 87.01(20)*| 84.06(18)*| 83.31(11) |
  21 Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   166.84 18. | 85.04(21)*| 81.80(21)*| 81.32(18) |
  22 Lauerman Jan             SJI7419   163.95 20. | 84.56(22)*|           | 79.39(20)*|
  23 Rygl Jaroslav            TBM7044   161.99 16. | 80.56(26)*|           | 81.43(16)*|
  24 Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   160.81 12. | 72.08(32)*| 88.73(12)*|           |
  25 Johanovský Tomáš         DKP8500   159.43 23. | 82.10(24)*| 74.42(26) | 77.33(23)*|
  26 Škoda Jakub              VLI8800   156.93 24. | 80.82(25)*| 76.11(24)*| 71.66(29) |
  27 Chousa Esteban Enrique   STB9802   155.35 23. | 82.16(23)*| 58.85(35) | 73.19(27)*|
  28 Jalový Milan             RBK8347   155.21 24. | 78.36(27)*| 72.42(28) | 76.85(24)*|
  29 Falta Ondřej             DKP8502   153.62 22. | 70.25(33) | 78.03(22)*| 75.59(25)*|
  30 Smrt Martin              EKP8431   153.60 22. |           | 75.47(25)*| 78.13(22)*|
  31 Sedláček Petr            TSU8109   149.99 21. |           | 70.84(30)*| 79.15(21)*|
  32 Uhmann Petr              TBM8307   149.24 23. | 72.79(29)*| 76.45(23)*| 70.49(31) |
  33 Jirka Michal             SBK8403   148.16 26. | 74.31(28)*| 70.01(31) | 73.85(26)*|
  34 Anděl Robert             VPM8001   146.25 27. | 72.17(31)*| 74.08(27)*|           |
  35 Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   143.67 28. | 63.60(36) | 71.10(29)*| 72.57(28)*|
  36 Sajal Martin             SPC7803   137.28 30. | 72.40(30)*| 64.88(33)*| 60.47(33) |
  37 Boček Milan              TBM9228   136.99 30. | 65.91(35)*| 40.05(38) | 71.08(30)*|
  38 Hegner Lukáš             LPM8104   131.49 32. | 59.43(37) | 67.07(32)*| 64.42(32)*|
  39 Štochel Miroslav         MFP9300   115.61 34. | 69.08(34)*| 42.65(37) | 46.53(34)*|
  40 Štáfek Pavel             SKL7401   109.82 36. | 53.90(38)*| 55.92(36)*|           |
  41 Bezouška Tomáš           SPC7611    79.92 19. |           |           | 79.92(19)*|
  42 Janda Martin             DOB8002    61.53 34. |           | 61.53(34)*|           |

M21A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Vedra David              TBM7402   200.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509   195.68  2. | 98.18( 2)*| 97.50( 3)*| 93.12(11) |
   3 Ticháček Radek           SJC7801   194.69  2. | 96.64( 6)*| 98.05( 2)*| 92.31(13) |
   4 Fajtl Jaroslav           VPM9001   194.44  3. | 97.54( 4)*| 95.72( 6) | 96.90( 3)*|
   5 Vala Radek               ABR8401   192.84  2. | 95.66( 9)*| 81.24(23) | 97.18( 2)*|
   6 Kazda Jiří               SJC8006   192.82  3. | 98.06( 3)*| 90.18(13) | 94.76( 6)*|
   7 Pucherna Jan             TAP7701   191.30  5. | 96.80( 5)*| 94.50(10)*| 93.29( 9) |
   8 Polášek Jan Ferdinand    DKP8811   190.68  4. | 93.81(12)*| 96.87( 4)*|           |
   9 Pruner Petr              SPC8207   190.57  5. | 94.86(11) | 95.05( 7)*| 95.52( 5)*|
  10 Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104   190.16  7. | 95.81( 8)*| 93.18(11) | 94.35( 7)*|
  11 Vávra Martin             HOR9700   189.85  5. | 72.37(35) | 96.32( 5)*| 93.53( 8)*|
  12 Hora Vojtěch             VSP8301   188.20  8. | 91.62(14) | 95.00( 8)*| 93.20(10)*|
  13 Buriánek Vojta           SMR7801   188.13  4. | 91.59(15)*|           | 96.54( 4)*|
  14 Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501   187.74  9. | 92.95(13)*| 94.79( 9)*| 92.43(12) |
  15 Vedral Martin            SPC8306   185.00  7. | 95.87( 7)*| 87.68(15) | 89.13(14)*|
  16 Kopecký Pavel            VSP7800   182.71 10. | 95.53(10)*| 75.61(29) | 87.18(16)*|
  17 Polášek Radek            TBM8008   178.80 14. | 90.73(16)*| 88.02(14) | 88.07(15)*|
  18 Štregl Petr              VRL7303   178.68 12. | 88.29(18)*| 90.39(12)*| 86.00(18) |
  19 Jirka Jakub              VPM7905   173.56 16. | 88.17(19)*| 85.39(16)*| 81.82(22) |
  20 Moravec Štěpán           SJI8101   173.02 19. | 87.62(20)*| 83.40(20) | 85.40(19)*|
  21 Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701   171.63 17. | 84.84(22)*| 84.42(17) | 86.79(17)*|
  22 Odvody Zdeněk            XPU8206   171.12 17. | 88.72(17)*| 77.86(25) | 82.40(21)*|
  23 Červinka Jan             SBK7900   165.65 22. | 83.52(26)*| 82.13(22)*| 76.91(27) |
  24 Opršal Juraj             VBA8301   164.58 23. | 83.73(25)*| 76.80(27) | 80.85(23)*|
  25 Bergl Tomáš              ZUP7800   162.58 21. | 85.67(21)*| 68.54(35) | 76.91(27)*|
  26 Haničák Tomáš            DMS7700   161.48 24. | 83.83(24)*| 77.65(26)*| 75.35(30) |
  27 Šebesta Petr             TAP7604   161.42 19. |           | 83.78(19)*| 77.64(25)*|
  28 Popule Tomáš             LPM8803   159.98 24. | 79.88(30)*| 80.10(24)*| 63.11(37) |
  29 Bitter Aleš              KNC8803   159.89 21. | 13.71(40) | 82.43(21)*| 77.46(26)*|
  30 Štregl Tomáš             VRL7406   158.86 24. | 80.99(28)*| 74.85(31) | 77.87(24)*|
  31 Švarcbach Michal         KNC7001   157.59 23. | 84.81(23)*| 72.78(33)*| 71.00(32) |
  32 Drobník Lukáš            SJC8500   156.44 27. | 82.56(27)*| 73.88(32)*|           |
  33 Brabec Jaroslav          SBK8242   152.81 30. | 77.66(32)*| 75.15(30)*| 71.35(31) |
  34 Vaněček Jan              ZUP8003   149.82 29. | 80.96(29)*| 60.92(37) | 68.86(33)*|
  35 Paulíček Jiří            SJI7727   148.52 17. |           | 84.42(17)*| 64.10(36)*|
  36 Urban Jan                SBK7537   144.24 28. | 67.99(36)*| 76.25(28)*| 67.43(34) |
  37 Mikan Albert             EKP8606   143.26 34. | 73.11(34)*| 70.15(34)*|           |
  38 Havlíček Tomáš           KNC8700   143.18 33. | 77.45(33)*| 59.27(38) | 65.73(35)*|
  39 Merenus Štěpán           SPC8404   142.77 31. | 78.93(31)*| 63.84(36)*|           |
  40 Jiran Václav             XBM7601   117.26 37. | 62.35(37)*|           | 54.91(38)*|
  41 Jiráček Josef            SBK8501    98.86 38. | 56.78(38)*| 42.08(39)*|           |
  42 Tománek Otakar           VLI8300    84.03 20. |           |           | 84.03(20)*|
  43 Bartoš Marián            VSP8201    76.29 29. |           |           | 76.29(29)*|
  44 Pucher Filip             ZUP7404    48.29 39. | 38.72(39)*|  9.57(40)*|  5.36(39) |

M21B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Kopáček Jan              CHT8510   197.00  1. | 97.00( 2)*|100.00( 1)*| 90.49( 9) |
   2 Gebas Miroslav           XBM8102   194.26  2. | 96.59( 4)*| 97.67( 2)*|           |
   3 Tománek Otakar           VLI8300   192.65  1. |100.00( 1)*| 92.65( 7)*|           |
   4 Tomeš Petr               SJC7531   192.00  4. | 95.23( 5)*| 96.77( 4)*| 93.39( 5) |
   5 Hájek Adam               KAM9202   191.43  2. | 91.58( 6) | 92.87( 6)*| 98.56( 2)*|
   6 Petr Ondřej              BOR9706   190.91  3. | 56.63(32) | 97.40( 3)*| 93.51( 3)*|
   7 Zavrtálek Petr           SMR8401   190.24  3. | 96.73( 3)*| 88.12(12) | 93.51( 3)*|
   8 Mrázek Jan               SJC8102   187.04  1. |           | 87.04(13)*|100.00( 1)*|
   9 Horák Pavel              VSP7200   185.92  6. | 86.74(10) | 92.65( 7)*| 93.27( 6)*|
  10 Kolaja Jan               VLI8100   184.73  5. |           | 93.63( 5)*| 91.10( 7)*|
  11 Polák Vlastimil          VRL7702   181.18  7. | 90.08( 7)*|           | 91.10( 7)*|
  12 Urbaník Robert           VLI7002   177.77  8. | 87.28( 8)*| 90.49(10)*| 85.77(13) |
  13 Jirásek Aleš             XPU7601   172.06 12. | 85.13(13)*| 83.90(18) | 86.93(12)*|
  14 Suchý Jiří               SJI9201   170.97 11. | 82.54(14)*| 88.43(11)*|           |
  15 Urbánek Jan              DKP8801   170.74 11. | 86.12(11)*| 84.62(14)*| 78.25(19) |
  16 Ohera Karel              BLI7803   170.31  9. | 71.22(24) | 90.90( 9)*| 79.41(17)*|
  17 Leštínský Tomáš          VRL7801   168.07 12. | 85.68(12)*| 79.69(20) | 82.39(15)*|
  18 Ramba Jiří               DKP8606   167.98 14. |           | 84.30(16)*| 83.68(14)*|
  19 Žemlička Jan             XPU8303   167.71 10. | 80.19(17)*|           | 87.52(10)*|
  20 Jirásek Radek            XPU7802   164.39 15. | 81.52(15)*| 82.87(19)*| 81.11(16) |
  21 Hýbl Lukáš               VIP7504   163.02 17. | 78.76(19)*| 84.26(17)*| 70.59(22) |
  22 David Josef              DMS8101   159.74  9. | 86.98( 9)*| 72.38(24) | 72.76(21)*|
  23 Meier Milan              VLI7301   158.68 15. | 74.29(21)*| 84.39(15)*|           |
  24 Duda František           DKP8107   156.91 16. | 81.04(16)*| 75.87(22)*|           |
  25 Vozka Radim              BLI7402   156.44 11. | 69.25(25)*|           | 87.19(11)*|
  26 Hons Lukáš               XPU8005   152.66 20. | 75.35(20)*| 77.31(21)*| 69.60(23) |
  27 Ištok Martin             BLI8001   146.69 18. |           | 67.85(27)*| 78.84(18)*|
  28 Patka Miroslav           BOR7715   143.47 23. |           | 75.11(23)*| 68.36(25)*|
  29 Hodoň Miroslav           GIG8100   141.93 23. | 72.72(23)*| 64.71(28) | 69.21(24)*|
  30 Sochor Jan               SBK6922   138.68 20. | 61.54(29)*| 57.62(32) | 77.14(20)*|
  31 Sedlák Radek             LIP7500   137.44 25. | 65.29(27)*| 72.15(25)*| 56.65(28) |
  32 Šafek Jiří               SBK7621   133.14 26. | 64.54(28) | 67.94(26)*| 65.20(26)*|
  33 Chaloupka Ondřej         SBK8301   130.17 26. | 67.88(26)*| 62.29(29)*|           |
  34 Král Luboš               TJN8401   123.75 27. | 57.07(30) | 60.31(30)*| 63.44(27)*|
  35 Láner Roman              ABR8100   108.35 29. |           | 58.61(31)*| 49.74(29)*|
  36 König Lukáš              SBK8001    96.66 30. | 56.73(31)*| 35.29(34) | 39.93(30)*|
  37 Linhart Tomáš            TSU8540    79.58 18. | 79.58(18)*|           |           |
  38 Otoupalík Jan            TBM7123    73.99 22. | 73.99(22)*|           |           |
  39 Starý Milan              XPU7301    55.83 33. |           | 55.83(33)*|           |

M40A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Bureš Pavel              XBM7549   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*| 96.55( 4) |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Pucherna Eduard          SJC7400   197.15  2. | 96.34( 2) | 99.41( 2)*| 97.74( 2)*|
   3 Tuma Jaroslav            SJC7305   194.30  3. | 95.88( 5)*| 98.42( 3)*| 88.88(10) |
   4 Musil Pavel              SJC7705   194.11  1. | 93.03( 7) |100.00( 1)*| 94.11( 5)*|
   5 Jašek Petr               ABR7601   193.35  3. | 96.28( 3)*| 94.90( 5) | 97.07( 3)*|
   6 Schwab David             TBM7401   189.88  4. | 96.20( 4)*| 90.21( 7) | 93.68( 6)*|
   7 Kurz Pavel               SPC7408   188.78  6. | 95.71( 6)*| 93.07( 6)*| 87.05(11) |
   8 Venhoda Milan            SJI7104   183.05  8. | 92.80( 8)*|           | 90.25( 9)*|
   9 Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500   179.49  8. | 88.62(14)*| 83.87(13) | 90.87( 8)*|
  10 Hons Miši                SMR7700   179.32  9. | 90.98(10)*| 88.34( 9)*| 75.43(27) |
  11 Zrník Tomáš              GIG7118   177.93  8. | 89.11(12)*| 88.82( 8)*| 86.63(12) |
  12 Hašek Ondřej             VPM6902   176.67  7. | 85.71(17)*| 81.81(16) | 90.96( 7)*|
  13 Klech Richard            VRB7201   175.76  9. | 92.74( 9)*| 83.02(14)*| 81.24(18) |
  14 Šrůta Milan              BOR7703   174.85 10. | 88.27(15)*| 86.58(10)*|           |
  15 Vraný Jiří               VLI7504   173.43  4. | 79.25(27)*|           | 94.18( 4)*|
  16 Folprecht Eduard         ZUP7300   173.24 11. | 90.26(11)*| 82.98(15)*| 76.31(22) |
  17 Zicha Jiří               LCE7708   172.20 12. | 87.78(16)*| 84.42(12)*| 81.88(15) |
  18 Putík Jiří               VLI7505   171.06 11. | 83.26(21) | 85.22(11)*| 85.84(13)*|
  19 Faltejsek Lukáš          XPU7725   169.12 13. | 88.67(13)*| 80.45(18)*| 78.84(20) |
  20 Kroc Dalibor             GIG7400   165.39 18. | 84.44(18)*| 77.12(21) | 80.95(19)*|
  21 Žák Pavel                ABR7600   165.02 17. | 83.57(20)*| 76.82(23) | 81.45(17)*|
  22 Rejholec Michal          BOR7412   164.22 14. | 76.60(31) | 81.15(17)*| 83.07(14)*|
  23 Kovář Vladimír           VPM7200   161.38 20. | 82.25(23)*| 79.13(20)*| 72.76(31) |
  24 Hanovec Petr             VLI7101   161.13 16. |           | 79.54(19)*| 81.59(16)*|
  25 Šňupárek Martin          XBM7107   158.77 22. | 81.73(24)*| 77.04(22)*|           |
  26 Skoupý Jan               GIG7001   158.53 22. | 82.54(22)*| 75.39(25) | 75.99(24)*|
  27 Hruška Miloš             ABR7501   157.55 22. | 81.24(25)*| 67.77(29) | 76.31(22)*|
  28 Linhart Aleš             GIG7200   154.58 24. | 78.82(29)*| 75.76(24)*| 74.42(29) |
  29 Klíma David              VBA7901   153.94 19. | 83.66(19)*| 50.86(37) | 70.28(34)*|
  30 Průša Michal             VSP7310   151.37 30. | 77.75(30)*| 60.62(34) | 73.62(30)*|
  31 Jirásek Milan            VSP7403   151.18 26. | 75.56(33)*|           | 75.62(26)*|
  32 Bašus Petr               ZUP7400   147.87 25. |           | 72.13(26)*| 75.74(25)*|
  33 Nedopílek David          ABR7602   146.93 21. | 69.28(34)*|           | 77.65(21)*|
  34 Kunz Martin              GIG7100   146.71 28. | 79.05(28)*| 67.66(30)*| 65.60(35) |
  35 Pařízek Petr             SMR7001   141.87 31. | 75.97(32)*| 65.90(31)*|           |
  36 Lučan Vladimír           XPU7710   138.49 26. | 79.71(26)*| 58.78(36)*|           |
  37 Munzar Martin            XPU7311   131.83 32. |           | 60.58(35)*| 71.25(32)*|
  38 La Carbonara Claudio     TBM7337   127.78 27. | 56.86(35)*| 70.92(27)*|           |
  39 Geisler Michal           SPC7504   119.41 32. | 44.96(36) | 63.40(32)*| 56.01(36)*|
  40 Fišer Petr               GIG7502    74.59 28. |           |           | 74.59(28)*|
  41 Chaloupka Martin         CHT7301    71.19 33. |           |           | 71.19(33)*|
  42 Preisler Leoš            DMS7600    69.45 28. |           | 69.45(28)*|           |
  43 Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903    62.41 33. |           | 62.41(33)*|           |

M40B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Pastuszek Jakub          VSP7500   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*| 89.99( 2) |
   2 Vít Daniel               BSO7300   187.52  2. | 95.73( 2)*| 91.79( 3)*| 78.25( 5) |
   3 Malý Martin              TBM7610   187.14  2. | 93.03( 3)*| 94.11( 2)*| 83.74( 4) |
   4 Chamraďa Dušan           GIG7601   178.97  4. | 90.48( 4)*| 88.49( 4)*| 70.48( 7) |
   5 Bohuslav Václav          LPM7206   172.85  3. | 85.71( 6)*| 87.14( 5)*| 85.44( 3) |
   6 Akrman Libor             SPC7406   162.47  7. | 78.63( 7)*| 83.84( 7)*| 64.90(10) |
   7 Suchánek Ladislav        XBM7008   154.77  5. | 85.89( 5)*| 66.10(10) | 68.88( 8)*|
   8 Provazník Dušan          TBM7301   147.39  6. | 58.84(10) | 83.92( 6)*| 63.47(11)*|
   9 Folprecht Jaroslav       TBM7305   144.26  6. | 72.26( 9)*| 27.47(12) | 72.00( 6)*|
  10 Pilný Jiří               VRL7002   141.24  8. |           | 76.02( 8)*| 65.22( 9)*|
  11 Jágr Jaroslav            SBK7549   135.56  8. | 74.81( 8)*| 60.75(11)*| 48.36(12) |
  12 Záruba Karel             LME7302   131.00  9. | 57.54(11)*| 73.46( 9)*|           |
  13 Kohout Pavel             JIL7502   100.00  1. |           |           |100.00( 1)*|

M50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Vanka Petr               OKP6801   200.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Svoboda Petr             SLA6803   191.78  2. | 95.73( 3)*| 96.05( 2)*| 75.48(14) |
   3 Král Jan                 TBM6901   191.59  2. | 95.98( 2)*| 95.61( 3)*| 88.15( 4) |
   4 Mudrák Stanislav         LCE6701   185.31  5. | 91.26( 5)*| 94.05( 5)*| 85.51( 6) |
   5 Mach Radovan             OKP6605   185.24  3. | 95.45( 4)*| 87.54(13) | 89.79( 3)*|
   6 Hejna Jiří               SPC6201   183.11  2. | 90.74( 6)*| 86.54(14) | 92.37( 2)*|
   7 Král Jiří                TSU5941   182.89  6. | 89.68( 7)*| 93.21( 6)*| 85.25( 8) |
   8 Novák Libor              OKP6504   180.33  5. | 87.12(10)*| 93.21( 6)*| 85.64( 5) |
   9 Princ David              TCB6901   178.92  8. | 86.43(12)*| 92.49( 8)*| 82.27(10) |
  10 Fajtl Jaroslav           VPM6001   177.32  9. | 87.44( 9)*| 89.88(10)*| 80.81(11) |
  11 Kareis Martin            VLI6501   176.09  7. | 79.11(23) | 90.71( 9)*| 85.38( 7)*|
  12 Holinka Martin           ZPV6712   173.01 12. | 84.80(14)*| 88.21(12)*| 69.07(23) |
  13 Kolář Rudolf             ABR6301   171.85  9. | 86.92(11)*| 84.93(15)*| 83.93( 9) |
  14 Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213   170.58  8. | 89.27( 8)*| 81.31(18)*| 80.26(12) |
  15 Antoš Svatopluk          SJC6602   167.35 11. | 78.14(25)*| 89.21(11)*| 69.16(22) |
  16 Holík Marek              TBM6507   164.88 15. | 83.34(15)*| 81.54(17)*| 61.09(30) |
  17 Kiac Jiří                XPU6305   160.45 13. | 82.20(17)*| 78.25(21)*| 77.70(13) |
  18 Doležal Josef            VAM6101   159.11 19. | 80.58(19)*| 78.53(20)*| 71.19(20) |
  19 Náhlovský David          TBM6512   158.73 16. | 82.65(16)*| 76.08(25)*|           |
  20 Novotný Petr             TZL6601   158.29 19. | 80.54(20)*| 77.75(22)*| 71.61(19) |
  21 Maennel Harald           BOR5501   158.01 18. | 81.59(18)*| 76.42(24)*| 71.74(18) |
  22 Pospíšek Zbyněk          TBM6007   157.60 21. | 80.29(21)*| 77.31(23)*| 62.49(26) |
  23 Bogar Leoš               BOR6603   156.68 13. | 84.92(13)*| 69.69(29) | 71.76(17)*|
  24 Mlynárik Peter           VBA6501   153.60 16. |           | 80.92(19)*| 72.68(16)*|
  25 Řeháček Petr             ABR6302   152.43 16. | 69.89(28)*| 82.54(16)*| 51.48(31) |
  26 Vávra Martin             HOR6302   150.38 22. | 79.97(22)*| 70.41(28)*| 62.56(25) |
  27 Kopáček Miroslav         CHT6049   145.15 24. | 78.26(24)*| 61.68(31) | 66.89(24)*|
  28 Smaržík Jan              LPM6910   144.86 26. | 72.78(26)*| 72.08(27)*| 61.68(29) |
  29 Kamenický Radan          OSN6004   143.69 21. |           | 72.80(26)*| 70.89(21)*|
  30 Černý Radomír            HCE6901   140.41 15. | 67.49(30)*|           | 72.92(15)*|
  31 Buřt Vladimír            SBK6301   134.59 27. | 72.45(27)*| 51.84(34) | 62.14(28)*|
  32 Veselý Jan               ZUP6500   129.73 27. | 41.77(37) | 67.41(30)*| 62.32(27)*|
  33 Vrábel Jaromír           ABR6102   122.95 32. | 61.60(32)*| 61.35(32)*| 40.90(33) |
  34 Autrata Vlastimil        RCP6041   121.43 31. | 65.26(31)*| 56.17(33)*| 50.12(32) |
  35 Pažický Ľudovít          RCP6941   108.80 29. | 67.90(29)*|           | 40.90(33)*|
  36 Němec Lubomír            ABR6201   103.15 35. | 55.10(35)*| 48.05(35)*| 17.11(39) |
  37 Peťovský Jan             SBK6201   101.90 34. | 55.79(34)*| 46.11(36)*|           |
  38 Tišnovský Zdeněk         TBM6620    95.44  4. |           | 95.44( 4)*|           |
  39 Janků Josef              KVS6200    92.30 33. | 60.63(33)*|           | 31.67(36)*|
  40 Šimek Miroslav           LME6300    89.79 35. | 52.58(36)*| 37.21(37)*| 36.37(35) |
  41 Piše Dušan               LCE6702    41.16 38. | 41.16(38)*|           |           |
  42 Kuchař Pavel             SJC6000    38.60 38. |  0.00(39) | 12.46(38)*| 26.14(38)*|
  43 Janda Luboš              CHT6001    31.45 37. |           |           | 31.45(37)*|

M60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Laciga Zdeněk            VSP5200   200.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Jánoška Jozef            RBA5902   176.36  2. | 91.79( 2)*| 84.57( 3)*| 82.13( 4) |
   3 Flašar Jan               KCK5701   173.26  2. | 88.50( 3)*| 84.76( 2)*| 82.61( 3) |
   4 Nejedlý Petr             TZL5101   167.42  2. | 84.47( 4)*| 78.06( 4) | 82.95( 2)*|
   5 Ludvík Petr              STB5701   151.10  5. | 77.88( 5)*| 71.12( 5) | 73.22( 5)*|
   6 Vojtášek Jan             ABR5301   142.24  6. | 72.34( 6)*| 48.29( 8) | 69.90( 6)*|
   7 Havlíček Ivo             KNC5800   132.85  6. | 67.00( 7)*| 64.37( 6) | 65.85( 7)*|
   8 Kadlec Luděk             VEY5600   109.02  8. | 64.95( 8)*| 44.07( 9)*| 35.58( 9) |
   9 Jelínek Petr             TZL4902   106.21  7. | 54.40(10)*| 51.81( 7)*| 47.75( 8) |
  10 Lukavec Míla             SMR4900    88.32 10. | 51.65(11)*| 36.67(10)*| 26.31(10) |
  11 Maliňák Vladimír         KVS5901    80.64  9. | 61.14( 9)*| 19.50(11)*|           |
  12 Novák Miroslav           SBK5400    16.87 12. |  4.25(12) | 11.71(12)*|  5.16(12)*|
  13 Vintr Ivan               TZL4501     6.67 11. |           |  0.00(13)*|  6.67(11)*|

W14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Burešová Veronika        XBM0550   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*| 96.21( 2) |
   2 Králová Denisa           TBM0559   186.97  1. | 86.97( 2)*| 66.51( 6) |100.00( 1)*|
   3 Kadlecová Tereza         VEY0650   179.82  2. |           | 91.19( 2)*| 88.63( 3)*|
   4 Vanková Anna             OKP0550   157.49  3. | 79.21( 3)*| 78.28( 3)*| 72.65( 6) |
   5 Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   153.05  4. | 76.14( 4)*| 75.09( 4) | 76.91( 4)*|
   6 Rejholcová Tereza        BOR0751   146.99  5. |           | 70.54( 5)*| 76.45( 5)*|
   7 Folprechtová Julie       ZUP0650   119.11  5. | 57.56( 5)*| 42.82( 7) | 61.55( 7)*|
   8 Kadaníková Tereza        XPU0552   107.68  6. | 51.88( 6)*| 34.02( 8) | 55.80( 8)*|
   9 Faltejsková Laura        XPU0750    66.02  9. |           | 31.59( 9)*| 34.43( 9)*|
  10 Akrmanová Marie          SPC0755    31.59  8. |  0.00( 8) | 31.59( 9)*|  0.00(11)*|
  11 Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654    22.35  7. | 22.35( 7)*|           |  0.00(10)*|

W17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Chamraďa Natali          GIG0450   199.13  1. | 99.13( 2)*| 93.83( 5) |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Štreglová Zuzana         VRL0251   198.50  1. |100.00( 1)*| 96.13( 3) | 98.50( 3)*|
   3 Vedrová Ela              TBM0357   195.43  2. | 92.70( 4) | 95.87( 4)*| 99.56( 2)*|
   4 Horáková Kateřina        LDC0351   192.33  2. | 94.53( 3)*| 97.80( 2)*| 91.45( 4) |
   5 Pišová Barbora           LCE0251   168.26  5. | 86.06( 6)*| 78.77( 6) | 82.20( 5)*|
   6 Tymešová Anna            BOR0253   156.43  6. | 79.58( 7)*| 71.71( 7) | 76.85( 6)*|
   7 Klechová Karolína        VRB0499   135.34  7. | 66.77( 8)*|  5.02( 8) | 68.57( 7)*|
   8 Králová Jolana           TBM0360   100.00  1. |           |100.00( 1)*|           |
   9 Pilná Natálie            VRL0351    89.53  5. | 89.53( 5)*|           |           |

W20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Svobodová Alexandra      VPM0051   200.00  1. |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kuchařová Rozálie        SJC0251   197.97  1. |100.00( 1)*| 90.56( 2) | 97.97( 2)*|
   3 Pilná Bára               VRL0052   183.01  2. | 89.29( 2) | 89.77( 3)*| 93.24( 3)*|
   4 Lacigová Marie           VSP0050   151.44  3. | 84.89( 3)*| 66.55( 4)*| 64.79( 5) |
   5 Kiacová Veronika         XPU9953   146.84  4. | 80.64( 4)*| 66.20( 5)*|           |
   6 Barnetová Veronika       XPU9952   132.14  4. |           | 65.15( 6)*| 66.99( 4)*|

W21E (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   200.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Králová Vilma            TBM9950   194.24  2. | 97.12( P)*| 94.47( 2) | 97.12( 2)*|
   3 Březinová Marie          TSU9191   185.83  3. | 70.50(14) | 92.39( 3)*| 93.44( 3)*|
   4 Ančicová Stanislava      VBA8454   185.03  2. | 95.10( 2)*| 88.04( 5) | 89.93( 6)*|
   5 Tichovská Martina        VSP8650   184.93  5. | 92.80( 5)*|           | 92.13( 5)*|
   6 Drobníková Markéta       SJC8450   182.48  3. | 93.58( 3)*| 84.26(10) | 88.90( 7)*|
   7 Paulíčková Renata        SJI8057   182.36  4. | 93.49( 4)*| 84.78( 9) | 88.87( 8)*|
   8 Musilová Vendula         SJC8355   181.78  4. | 89.45(10)*| 87.59( 6) | 92.33( 4)*|
   9 Hrdinová Marie           VSP7852   179.17  6. | 92.31( 6)*| 86.86( 7)*| 86.21(11) |
  10 Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450   177.70  4. | 88.85( P)*| 88.85( 4)*| 83.70(13) |
  11 Lacigová Michaela        VSP8152   175.28  7. | 90.29( 7)*| 75.06(14) | 84.99(12)*|
  12 Staňková Štěpánka        TSU8992   174.38  8. | 87.19( P)*| 86.78( 8) | 87.19(10)*|
  13 Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   172.56  9. | 84.68(11)*| 75.55(13) | 87.88( 9)*|
  14 Reifová Naděžda          TSU8889   171.89  9. | 89.55( 9)*| 81.16(11) | 82.34(16)*|
  15 Ryšavá Vendula           ZUP8151   170.67  8. | 90.20( 8)*| 80.47(12)*| 77.00(17) |
  16 Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259   167.41 12. | 84.31(12)*| 68.96(16) | 83.10(14)*|
  17 Tučková Dagmar           SPC8653   157.74 13. | 74.97(13)*|           | 82.77(15)*|
  18 Grycová Veronika         TBM9859   136.07 15. |           | 72.13(15)*| 63.94(18)*|
  19 Ouhrabková Radka         SPC8152    96.43 15. | 51.80(15)*| 44.63(17)*|           |

W21A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 La Carbonara Hana        TBM7652   199.46  2. | 99.86( 2)*| 99.60( 2)*| 99.14( 3) |
   2 Bogarová Adélka          VSP9050   197.22  1. |           | 97.22( 3)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Pařízková Věrka          SMR7151   194.85  4. | 96.32( 4)*| 92.10( 6) | 98.53( 4)*|
   4 Kamererová Valerie       STB9450   194.61  1. |100.00( 1)*| 94.07( 4) | 94.61( 6)*|
   5 Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   189.95  1. |           |100.00( 1)*| 89.95( 9)*|
   6 Uhnavá Markéta           SBK8485   189.50  3. | 98.45( 3)*| 88.95(12) | 91.05( 8)*|
   7 Chudíková Barbora        SJI7850   185.94  5. | 88.37( 6) | 89.04(11)*| 96.90( 5)*|
   8 Odvodyová Šárka          XPU8352   185.64  5. | 92.64( 5)*| 93.00( 5)*| 81.09(16) |
   9 Bouchalová Vendula       VPM8787   182.64  7. |           | 90.79( 8)*| 91.85( 7)*|
  10 Mokrá Julie              VLI8051   182.29  2. |           | 82.98(19)*| 99.31( 2)*|
  11 Ticháčková Magdalena     SJC7962   178.28  7. | 88.24( 7) | 89.49( 9)*| 88.79(10)*|
  12 Kameníková Andrea        BOR9751   173.24 10. | 83.97(10)*| 89.27(10)*| 79.29(17) |
  13 Svobodová Katu           SMR8451   170.45 13. | 78.67(13) | 86.75(13)*| 83.70(13)*|
  14 Bártíková Zuzana         XPU8954   170.29 12. |           | 85.14(14)*| 85.15(12)*|
  15 Michálková Renata        LCE8151   169.82 11. | 78.57(14) | 83.12(18)*| 86.70(11)*|
  16 Krejčíková Barbora       TZL8551   167.52  8. | 85.86( 8)*|           | 81.66(14)*|
  17 Nováková Lenka           EKP8062   166.59 14. |           | 85.14(14)*| 81.45(15)*|
  18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055   166.01 11. | 81.46(11)*| 84.55(16)*| 69.65(19) |
  19 Beržinská Soňa           SBK8554   156.88  9. | 84.45( 9)*| 72.43(21)*| 42.93(26) |
  20 Křístková Veronika       SBK8379   152.56 15. | 78.33(15)*| 74.23(20)*| 60.29(23) |
  21 Ksandrová Marie          EKP9262   147.08 12. | 78.74(12)*| 67.80(23) | 68.34(20)*|
  22 Klíchová Jana            SSU8151   141.51 17. | 76.71(17)*| 64.80(24)*| 62.32(22) |
  23 Königová Jana            SBK8661   140.60 19. | 71.76(19)*| 68.84(22)*|           |
  24 Haničáková Denisa        DMS8350   140.46 18. | 75.82(18)*| 61.61(26) | 64.64(21)*|
  25 Csakvaryová Lenka        SBK8383   130.93 20. | 67.53(20)*| 63.40(25)*| 57.58(24) |
  26 Košíková Jitka           VSP7799   107.59 25. |           | 60.04(27)*| 47.55(25)*|
  27 Rypáčková Dana           SPC7955    91.20  7. |           | 91.20( 7)*|           |
  28 Tomešová Daniela         SJC8451    84.24 17. |           | 84.24(17)*|           |
  29 Fremrová Jaroslava       LPM7954    77.33 16. | 77.33(16)*|           |           |
  30 Rolná Janka              SMR8150    75.16 18. |           |           | 75.16(18)*|

W21B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Puchernová Zuzana        TAP8453   199.11  1. | 99.11( 2)*|           |100.00( 1)*|
   2 Rolná Janka              SMR8150   190.57  1. | 90.57( 4)*|100.00( 1)*|           |
   3 Margoldová Barbora       DKP8654   188.00  2. | 84.74( 8) | 88.86( 8)*| 99.14( 2)*|
   4 Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452   187.05  3. | 91.00( 3)*| 96.05( 3)*| 57.03(20) |
   5 Staňová Karolína         BOR9853   186.42  2. | 86.53( 7)*| 99.89( 2)*| 83.00( 9) |
   6 Rambová Kamila           DKP8655   186.28  3. |           | 95.28( 5)*| 91.00( 3)*|
   7 Kopecká Anežka           VSP8150   180.65  4. | 90.46( 5)*| 73.23(18) | 90.19( 4)*|
   8 Petrová Daniela          XPU8454   180.43  4. | 74.56(18) | 95.78( 4)*| 84.65( 5)*|
   9 Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956   175.30  6. | 88.03( 6)*| 87.27(10)*| 84.35( 7) |
  10 Kolářová Renáta          ABR9351   173.68  6. | 82.35(11) | 89.08( 7)*| 84.60( 6)*|
  11 Papugová Katarína        VBA9254   171.24  8. |           | 87.38( 9)*| 83.86( 8)*|
  12 Kuncová Jana             UOL7854   169.47  6. |           | 90.78( 6)*| 78.69(11)*|
  13 Honsová Petra            XPU8252   161.77 10. | 76.46(16) | 81.51(13)*| 80.26(10)*|
  14 Hanáková TerKa           SMR8950   159.61 10. | 82.82(10)*|           | 76.79(13)*|
  15 Coufalová Markéta        TSU8894   156.18 14. | 74.81(17) | 80.53(14)*| 75.65(14)*|
  16 Žemličková Lenka         XPU8660   155.62 12. | 78.21(15)*|           | 77.41(12)*|
  17 Žuchová Nikola           SMR9351   155.56 12. | 81.78(12)*| 73.78(17)*| 61.04(19) |
  18 Streckerová Jana         VPM8850   150.87 12. |           | 82.06(12)*| 68.81(15)*|
  19 Matoušková Petra         BLI7650   149.57 14. | 78.42(14)*| 71.15(20)*| 68.04(16) |
  20 Hejnová Aneta            SPC9356   146.70 19. | 74.35(19)*| 72.35(19)*| 39.26(23) |
  21 Vosecká Veronika         SPC8853   145.39 13. | 79.24(13)*| 66.15(22)*| 49.14(22) |
  22 Kazdová Jana             SJC7752   144.87 15. |           | 80.14(15)*| 64.73(18)*|
  23 Tichá Jana               KNC9250   134.12 16. | 57.38(22)*| 76.74(16)*| 51.30(21) |
  24 Horová Klára             VSP8455   117.47 20. | 64.59(20)*| 52.88(24)*|           |
  25 Nehasilová Petra         BOR8253   113.12 21. | 59.91(21)*| 53.21(23)*| 35.90(24) |
  26 Itaniemi Janita          GIG8051   100.19 17. | 34.05(24)*|           | 66.14(17)*|
  27 Mokrá Julie              VLI8051   100.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|           |           |
  28 Masopustová Elis         VLI8656    87.16 11. |           | 87.16(11)*|           |
  29 Berglová Lucie           ZUP8250    83.96  9. | 83.96( 9)*|           |           |
  30 Novotná Veronika         BOR8052    83.51 23. | 34.69(23)*| 48.82(25)*|           |
  31 Kratochvílová Lucie      VPM9251    78.07 21. |           | 70.93(21)*|  7.14(25)*|

W40 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652   198.93  1. | 98.93( 2)*|100.00( 1)*| 97.79( 2) |
   2 Rychterová Dana          SMR6950   198.30  1. | 98.30( 4)*| 95.06( 5) |100.00( 1)*|
   3 Městková Kateřina        VSP7650   197.13  1. |100.00( 1)*| 97.13( 2)*|           |
   4 Ryglová Kateřina         TBM7372   194.93  3. | 98.70( 3)*| 66.83(23) | 96.23( 4)*|
   5 Vavrysová Lenka          TZL7400   192.02  3. | 95.26( 9)*| 96.76( 3)*| 88.21(10) |
   6 Jašková Šárka            ABR7751   190.90  5. | 97.59( 5)*| 93.31( 7)*|           |
   7 Honsová Lenka            SMR7750   190.24  4. | 94.91(10)*| 95.33( 4)*| 94.73( 5) |
   8 Lánerová Leona           ABR7752   188.76  6. | 97.41( 6)*| 88.27(12) | 91.35( 7)*|
   9 Faltejsková Jana         XPU7652   188.45  8. | 95.35( 8)*| 93.10( 8)*|           |
  10 Vanková Jana             OKP7750   188.05  6. |           | 95.01( 6)*| 93.04( 6)*|
  11 Veselá Iva               ZUP7551   186.66  7. | 96.96( 7)*| 89.70(10)*| 89.02( 9) |
  12 Malá Alice               TBM7991   182.43  8. | 88.07(12) | 92.41( 9)*| 90.02( 8)*|
  13 Akrmanová Jitka          SPC7651   179.86  3. | 52.55(23) | 83.17(15)*| 96.69( 3)*|
  14 Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   179.28 11. | 89.95(11)*| 89.33(11)*| 82.18(12) |
  15 Patková Kateřina         BOR7853   171.17 11. | 86.42(14)*| 82.27(16) | 84.75(11)*|
  16 Linhartová Martina       GIG7750   170.64 13. | 87.09(13)*| 83.55(14)*| 75.20(14) |
  17 Stará Marta              XPU7557   166.85 13. |           | 86.04(13)*| 80.81(13)*|
  18 Průšová Markéta          VSP7256   156.28 15. | 85.84(15)*| 69.21(22) | 70.44(17)*|
  19 Zemková Helena           SLA7450   150.72 16. | 80.34(16)*| 70.38(20)*| 69.63(19) |
  20 Králová Dana             TBM7650   149.83 17. | 79.71(17)*| 70.12(21)*| 59.19(21) |
  21 Štěpánková Kateřina      TBM7654   148.11 16. | 74.49(19)*| 73.62(18)*| 72.21(16) |
  22 Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552   142.44 18. |           | 72.19(19)*| 70.25(18)*|
  23 Pilná Libuše             VRL7153   136.81 18. | 79.04(18)*| 56.16(25) | 57.77(22)*|
  24 Kameníková Kateřina      BOR7758   126.17 20. | 73.77(20)*| 34.18(28) | 52.40(23)*|
  25 Sedláková Hana           LIP7850   119.05 20. |           | 59.34(24)*| 59.71(20)*|
  26 Jágrová Vlasta           SBK7789   113.13 21. | 64.30(21)*| 48.83(26)*| 47.79(25) |
  27 Votýpková Zuzana         BOR7958   103.52 22. | 54.87(22)*| 28.18(29) | 48.65(24)*|
  28 Svobodová Petra          VPM7455    79.56 17. |           | 79.56(17)*|           |
  29 Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752    74.93 15. |           |           | 74.93(15)*|
  30 Tumová Jana              SJC7452    48.57 27. |           | 48.57(27)*|           |

W50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Rejholcová Andrea        BOR6951   200.00  1. | 97.42( 3) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Maliňáková Eva           TSU6550   196.71  2. | 99.45( 2)*| 96.78( 2) | 97.26( 2)*|
   3 Dohnalová Jindra         VIP6251   191.57  3. | 96.32( 4)*| 94.01( 4) | 95.25( 3)*|
   4 Abelová Ivana            STB6798   190.99  3. | 95.43( 5)*| 95.56( 3)*| 86.18( 5) |
   5 Švarcbachová Jaroslava   KNC6754   186.78  1. |100.00( 1)*| 62.23(11) | 86.78( 4)*|
   6 Kubínová Jana            SKV6751   177.22  5. | 90.86( 6)*| 86.36( 5)*| 77.88( 7) |
   7 Skácelová Naděžda        TSU6183   168.30  6. | 86.92( 7)*| 77.59( 8) | 81.38( 6)*|
   8 Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750   163.71  7. | 82.01( 8)*| 81.70( 7)*| 69.69( 8) |
   9 Jánošková Taťjana        RBA6051   158.49  6. | 76.13( 9)*| 82.36( 6)*| 66.04( 9) |
  10 Ježková Hana             TUR6950   144.70  9. | 74.82(10)*| 69.88( 9)*|           |
  11 Řezníčková Hana          CHT6051   119.59 10. | 53.62(12) | 62.84(10)*| 56.75(10)*|
  12 Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150   106.25 11. | 53.53(13)*|  5.49(13) | 52.72(11)*|
  13 Hančíková Michaela       TZL6559    68.17 11. | 55.69(11)*| 12.48(12)*|           |
  14 Knitlová Eva             VAM6250    38.93 12. |           |  0.00(14)*| 38.93(12)*|

W60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (XHK) 1     (XHK) 2     (XHK) 3  
   1 Králová Dana             TSU5896   200.00  1. |100.00( 1) |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Perůtková Ivana          TSU5850   180.94  2. | 85.11( 2) | 87.93( 2)*| 93.01( 2)*|
   3 Pospíšková Luisa         TBM5959   148.19  3. | 60.91( 3) | 79.03( 3)*| 69.16( 3)*|
   4 Lukavcová Lenka          SMR5450    53.79  4. | 53.79( 4)*|           |           |