Kód závodu          : 5234
Název               : Moravskoslezský krajský žebříček dospělých a veteránů 2019 - stav po 9 závodech
Datum               : 2019
Pořadatel           : MSK - Moravskoslezský kraj

D20C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Štrosová Jana            MOV0051   289.70  1. |           |           |           | 99.39( 2)*|100.00( 1)*| 90.31( 2)*|           |           |           |
   2 Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051   100.00  1. |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |
   2 Švidrnochová Lenka       SOP9952   100.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |

D21C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Hájková Eliška           KAM9851   422.55  1. | 99.03( 3)*|110.00( 1)*|           |           |106.65( 1)*|106.87( 1)*|           |           |           |
   2 Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251   369.02  3. | 54.38(12)*|           | 71.28( 9)*| 93.68( 3)*| 84.02( 7)*| 65.66( 8)*|           |           |           |
   3 Rychlá Pavlína           KRN8559   324.32  3. | 69.41( 9)*|           |           | 84.86( 6)*|           | 74.55( 4)*|           |           | 95.50( 3)*|
   4 Procházková Marie        SOP9551   285.19  2. | 90.49( 5)*|           |           |           | 93.42( 4)*|           |           |           |101.28( 2)*|
   5 Glabazňová Jana          AOP6151   268.21  6. | 61.73(11)*|           |           | 70.40( 7)*|           | 70.11( 6)*| 65.97(10)*|           |           |
   6 Štrosová Jana            MOV0051   222.42  3. | 77.95( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           | 85.98( 3)*| 58.49( 7)*|
   7 Adamčíková Zdeňka        LOV8750   211.11  6. |           |           |           |           |           | 69.20( 7)*| 70.79( 9)*|           | 71.12( 6)*|
   8 Argalášová Kateřina      TRI9750   201.28  1. |           |           |           |           |           | 98.06( 2)*|           |           |103.22( 1)*|
   9 Smolková Lucie           SOP9052   195.28  2. | 94.27( 4)*|           |101.01( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  10 Sabelová Markéta         TRI9656   174.93  3. |           |           |           |           | 79.86( 8)*| 95.07( 3)*|           |           |           |
  11 Vítková Lucie            PTE9474   173.12  4. |           |           |           |           | 89.82( 5)*|           | 83.30( 4)*|           |           |
  12 Vývodová Jana            ASU9852   161.97  2. | 74.92( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |           | 87.05( 2)*|           |
  13 Muchová Barbora          KVS8550   151.84  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 51.84(11)*|100.00( 1)*|           |
  14 Macková Petra            LCE8560   134.47  3. |           |           | 97.33( 3)*|           |           |           | 37.14(13)*|           |           |
  15 Válková Zuzana           SOP8852   133.18 10. | 67.35(10)*|           | 65.83(12)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  16 Rajnošek Tereza          KSU8691   132.14  2. |           | 63.10( 2)*| 69.04(10)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  17 Liberdová Jana           TRI9852   127.69  5. |           |           |           |           | 57.04( 9)*| 70.65( 5)*|           |           |           |
  18 Pekárková Eva            TZL7653   113.71  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |113.71( 1)*|           |           |
  19 Kopcová Michaela         VLI8456   104.35  1. |           |           |           |104.35( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  20 Holečková Anna           UOL9853   101.98  2. |           |           |           |101.98( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  21 Grycová Veronika         TBM9859   101.66  1. |           |           |101.66( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  22 Tesařová Marcela         LCE9450   100.54  1. |100.54( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  23 Tesařová Jana            TRI9751   100.43  2. |100.43( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  24 Hvorecká Eva             VRB8953    99.22  2. |           |           |           |           | 99.22( 2)*|           |           |           |           |
  25 Kůstková Daniela         VIC9898    95.41  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 95.41( 2)*|           |           |
  26 Kozumplíková Alice       RBK8151    94.61  4. |           |           | 94.61( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  27 Košárková Iva            PGP8155    94.13  3. |           |           |           |           | 94.13( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
  28 Mazalová Monika          RBK9252    91.40  5. |           |           | 91.40( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  29 Kuriaková Zuzana         KRN8353    90.88  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 90.88( 3)*|           |           |
  30 Fujáková Katka           HAV8550    90.20  4. |           |           |           | 90.20( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  31 Skyvová Kristýna         STE7054    88.86  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 88.86( 4)*|
  32 Horáčková Vladimíra      MOV7750    86.55  6. |           |           |           |           | 86.55( 6)*|           |           |           |           |
  33 Vlachová Tereza          AOV8750    86.33  5. |           |           |           | 86.33( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Slovenčíková Eliška      VIC9959    81.56  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 81.56( 5)*|           |           |
  35 Novotná Klára            ZLH9851    81.44  6. |           |           | 81.44( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  36 Zavadilová Simona        PTE8485    80.63  6. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 80.63( 6)*|           |           |
  37 Štrajtová Štěpánka       UOL9151    78.28  7. |           |           | 78.28( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  38 Švidrnochová Lenka       SOP9952    76.54  7. | 76.54( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Slováčková Věra          TZL8181    75.81  7. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 75.81( 7)*|           |           |
  40 Dittrichová Zuzana       KON9175    75.36  8. |           |           | 75.36( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  41 Kršáková Veronika        VIC9090    74.92  8. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 74.92( 8)*|           |           |
  42 Hájková Petra            KYL9350    72.47  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 72.47( 5)*|
  43 Svačinková Kateřina      TVR9850    66.60 11. |           |           | 66.60(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Křečková Jana            ZPV9999    65.80 13. |           |           | 65.80(13)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Karlová Eva              MOV8551    43.96  9. |           |           |           |           |           | 43.96( 9)*|           |           |           |
  46 Mesiarkinová Kamila      ASU8282    41.84 12. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 41.84(12)*|           |           |
  47 Štětínská Soňa           MOV7650    29.64  8. |           |           |           | 18.49( 8)*| 11.15(10)*|           |           |           |           |
  48 Czaschová Emílie         SBR8750    27.70  8. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 27.70( 8)*|

D35C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Bíčánková Jana           SIT7551   498.96  2. | 91.22( 4)*|           |           | 67.36(20)*|           | 97.95( 2)*| 78.57( 7)*|100.87( 2)*| 62.99(15)*|
   2 Chudíková Pavla          BFM7851   488.56  2. |101.49( 2)*| 77.72( 2)*| 95.64( 4)*|           |           | 91.89( 5)*| 65.86( 8)*|           | 55.96(18)*|
   3 Brodová Gabriela         HAV7152   399.12  1. |103.42( 1)*|           | 99.89( 2)*| 94.72( 3)*|101.09( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
   4 Zajícová Taťána          BFM7752   334.80  4. | 88.44( 5)*|           |           | 57.34(26)*|           | 94.84( 4)*|           | 94.18( 5)*|           |
   5 Hrabalová Eva            BFM8051   313.71  3. |           |           |           | 60.63(25)*|           | 81.08(10)*| 56.80(12)*| 97.57( 3)*| 17.63(22)*|
   6 Juřeníková Hana          MOV8052   294.76  1. |           |           |           |           | 86.16( 6)*|107.04( 1)*|           |101.56( 1)*|           |
   7 Pannová Vendula          MOV7752   292.85  8. | 64.02( 8)*|           |           | 62.60(24)*| 43.25( 8)*|           | 61.05(10)*|           | 61.93(17)*|
   8 Rýznarová Olga           BFM7853   285.19  7. | 58.10(10)*|           |           |           |           | 86.00( 8)*| 55.60(13)*| 85.49( 7)*|           |
   9 Procnerová Eva           BFM7551   279.64  4. | 59.07( 9)*| 25.39( 4)*|           | 56.77(27)*|           | 80.84(11)*| 22.48(16)*|           | 35.09(21)*|
  10 Good Ludmila             SBR8050   268.25  1. |           |110.00( 1)*|           | 90.52( 4)*|           |           |           |           | 67.73(13)*|
  11 Jílková Hana             UOL8050   266.98  3. |           |           | 99.34( 3)*| 87.86( 5)*|           |           |           |           | 79.78( 9)*|
  12 Holasová Šarka           AOP7853   240.35  3. | 81.06( 7)*|           |           |           | 98.58( 3)*|           | 60.71(11)*|           |           |
  13 Klose Petra              SFM7351   236.22  3. |           |           |           |           |           | 95.00( 3)*| 79.17( 6)*|           | 62.05(16)*|
  14 Hudečková Petra          OOP8252   234.94  4. |           |           |           |           |           | 88.04( 6)*|           | 95.37( 4)*| 51.53(19)*|
  15 Zahradníková Kateřina    BFM7751   206.54  3. |           | 56.81( 3)*|           |           |           | 86.65( 7)*| 63.08( 9)*|           |           |
  16 Otrubová Johana          PLU7852   202.90  1. |           |           |           |103.27( 1)*|           |           |           |           | 99.63( 2)*|
  17 Pachmannová Hana         AOP7252   196.88  1. | 95.08( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |101.80( 1)*|           |           |
  18 Librová Lucie            AOP8050   178.34  5. |           |           |           | 87.70( 6)*|           |           | 90.64( 5)*|           |           |
  19 Grygarová Eva            MOV7753   174.19  6. |           |           |           |           |           | 83.87( 9)*|  2.33(17)*| 87.99( 6)*|           |
  20 Švidrnochová Hana        OOP7751   173.37  5. |           |           |           |           | 93.39( 5)*|           |           |           | 79.98( 8)*|
  21 Svačinková Jitka         TVR7750   171.52  3. |           |           |           | 77.18(14)*|           |           |           |           | 94.34( 3)*|
  22 Kovalčíková Eva          AOP7852   164.29  4. |           |           |           | 66.59(21)*| 97.70( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  23 Chmelářová Radka         JPV7650   151.04 10. |           |           |           | 71.42(18)*|           |           |           |           | 79.62(10)*|
  24 Marková Eva              STE7550   145.72  6. |           |           |           | 62.80(23)*|           |           |           |           | 82.92( 6)*|
  25 Horáčková Vladimíra      MOV7750   144.77  2. |           |           |           | 44.32(30)*|           |           |100.45( 2)*|           |           |
  26 Kubíčková Eva            UOL7752   143.43  7. |           |           |           | 63.26(22)*|           |           |           |           | 80.17( 7)*|
  27 Urbánková Šárka          SFM7650   142.92  8. |  3.71(11)*|           | 40.76( 8)*|  0.00(37)*|           | 58.48(13)*|  0.00(18) | 39.97(11)*|  0.00(25)*|
  28 Tomanková Martina        KSU7552   142.82 13. |           |           |           | 79.01(13)*|           |           |           |           | 63.81(14)*|
  29 Paulíčková Barbara       UOL7851   135.80 12. |           |           |           | 67.59(19)*|           |           |           |           | 68.21(12)*|
  30 Černohorská Alena        AOP7652   107.92  7. |           |           | 23.41(12)*|  2.82(35)*| 81.69( 7)*|           |           |           |           |
  31 Palarčíková Kateřina     SFM7850   106.29 11. |           |           |           |           |           | 80.84(11)*| 25.45(15)*|           |           |
  32 Horčičková Eva           UOL7051   106.03  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |106.03( 1)*|
  33 Ebnerová Eva             KON8277   102.01  2. |           |           |           |102.01( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Čechová Marcela          TBM7659   100.77  1. |           |           |100.77( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  35 Valíková Petra           AOP7351   100.33  2. |           |           |           |           |100.33( 2)*|           |           |           |           |
  36 Linhartová Martina       GIG7750    97.74  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 97.74( 3)*|           |           |
  37 Kundratová Jana          TZL7350    97.59  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 97.59( 4)*|           |           |
  38 Lorencová Linda          PLU7676    93.16  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 93.16( 4)*|
  39 Otrubová Ivona           PLU7677    89.24  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 89.24( 5)*|
  40 Lubrichová Eva           STE7556    88.17  6. |           |           | 50.74( 6)*| 37.43(32)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  41 Maťátková Marcela        STE7159    87.63  7. |           |           |           | 87.63( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  42 Jirková Renata           ZPV6553    87.23  8. |           |           |           | 87.23( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  43 Kozlíková Veronika       KRN7753    86.93  9. |           |           |           | 86.93( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Plachá Andrea            JPV7676    86.56 10. |           |           |           | 86.56(10)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Vellechová Radka         AOV8050    85.54  6. | 85.54( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  46 Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752    81.04 11. |           |           |           | 81.04(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  47 Němečková Věra           PLU7777    80.97 12. |           |           |           | 80.97(12)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  48 Benešová Petra           KON7575    79.33  7. |           |           | 48.95( 7)*| 30.38(33)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  49 Slámová Alena            LCE8253    76.20 10. |           |           | 35.67(10)*|           |           |           | 40.53(14)*|           |           |
  50 Masny Anna               MOV8250    75.49  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 62.53( 9)*| 12.96(23)*|
  51 Čecháčková Šárka         UOL7350    75.05 15. |           |           |           | 75.05(15)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  52 Poláčková Monika         JPV7552    73.98 16. |           |           |           | 73.98(16)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  53 Krčová Martina           KSU7272    72.18 17. |           |           |           | 72.18(17)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  54 Tuharská Aneta           TRI7751    72.11  8. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 72.11( 8)*|           |
  55 Kuncová Jana             UOL7854    71.11 11. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 71.11(11)*|
  56 Pometlová Jana           AOP7551    60.43 10. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 60.43(10)*|           |
  57 Králová Ivana            ODR7450    54.32  5. |           |           | 54.32( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  58 Navrátilová Helena       ASU7799    50.82 28. |           |           |           | 50.82(28)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  59 Paloncý Jana             KSU7878    46.59 20. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 46.59(20)*|
  60 Rozsívalová Petra        KON8063    45.36 29. |           |           |           | 45.36(29)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  61 Vránová Helena           UOL7652    38.73 31. |           |           |           | 38.73(31)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  62 Salichová Gabriela       AOP7651    38.03  9. |           |           | 38.03( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  63 Šaňáková Šárka           UOL7650    35.42 11. |           |           | 35.42(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  64 Davidová Petra           SFM7651    28.64 12. |           |           |           |           |           | 16.13(14)*|           | 12.51(12)*|           |
  65 Kopecká Jitka            UOL7750    21.29 24. |           |           |           | 21.29(34)*|           |           |           |           |  0.00(24)*|

D45C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Argalášová Gabriela      TRI6850   574.19  2. | 89.45( 3) |           | 92.81( 3)*| 95.02( 3)*| 99.55( 2)*|102.13( 2)*|           | 90.06( 4)*| 94.62( 3)*|
   2 Bernatíková Šárka        SFM7151   496.94  2. | 96.48( 2)*|           | 74.68( 8)*| 65.68(20)*|           | 83.64( 3)*| 56.76(10) | 95.48( 3)*| 80.98( 8)*|
   3 Vričanová Sylva          HAV6751   464.70  2. | 86.67( 5)*| 62.85( 4)*| 90.22( 4)*| 68.98(18)*| 60.00( 8)*|           |           | 95.98( 2)*|           |
   4 Popieluchová Ivona       BFM7453   396.18  2. | 88.36( 4)*|109.64( 2)*|           | 70.79(17)*|           | 77.17( 4)*| 50.22(11)*|           |           |
   5 Dorčáková Pavlína        MOV6951   377.33  5. |           |           | 57.77(13)*| 73.52(14)*| 50.87( 9)*| 75.32( 5)*| 13.25(17) | 81.83( 6)*| 38.02(16)*|
   6 Řehová Renata            BFM7151   362.15  6. | 81.33( 6)*|           | 62.92(10)*| 57.60(22)*|           | 57.86( 7)*| 35.37(14)*| 67.07(11)*|           |
   7 Kaděrová Barbora         HAV7051   360.95  3. | 75.15( 8)*| 65.78( 3)*|           | 56.43(24)*|           |           | 32.36(15)*| 71.39(10)*| 59.84(11)*|
   8 Kovaříková Mária         SIT6951   336.82  1. |114.06( 1)*|           |           |           |           |114.23( 1)*|           |108.53( 1)*|           |
   9 Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052   306.10  1. |           |           |           |102.57( 1)*|101.68( 1)*|           |101.85( 2)*|           |           |
  10 Ostřanská Iveta          SSU6591   279.93  1. |           |           |           | 93.92( 5)*|           |           | 80.03( 4)*|           |105.98( 1)*|
  11 Zbraňková Magda          STE7352   278.64  2. |           |           | 99.26( 2)*| 92.63( 7)*|           |           |           |           | 86.75( 7)*|
  12 Pavlová Libuše           MOV7451   277.71  6. |           |           | 31.74(14)*|           | 28.79(14)*| 73.75( 6)*| 16.31(16)*| 78.21( 8)*| 48.91(14)*|
  13 Hendrychová Marcela      HOB7051   270.96  5. | 77.33( 7)*|           |           |           | 75.08( 5)*|           | 41.74(13)*| 76.81( 9)*|           |
  14 Řeháková Jana            BFM7152   240.10  5. | 52.24(13)*| 27.80( 5)*| 31.54(16)*|           | 28.09(15)*|           | 45.48(12)*|           | 54.95(13)*|
  15 Mielcová Elena           AOV6951   207.42  8. | 54.06(11)*|           |           |           | 34.05(13)*| 57.76( 8)*|           | 61.55(12)*|           |
  16 Procházková Martina      SOP7351   207.28  9. | 68.12( 9)*|           |           | 46.38(26)*| 36.57(12)*|           |           |           | 56.21(12)*|
  17 Holečková Lenka          UOL6750   200.53  7. |           |           | 60.59(12)*| 72.73(15)*| 67.21( 7)*|           |           |           |           |
  18 Slavíková Lenka          TVR7350   191.99  2. |           |           |           | 92.59( 8)*|           |           |           |           | 99.40( 2)*|
  19 Pachmannová Hana         AOP7252   190.08  4. |           |           |           | 94.22( 4)*| 95.86( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  20 Hájková Jitka            SOP7150   185.18  3. |           |           |           | 86.41( 9)*| 98.77( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
  21 Janků Renata             STE7251   173.14  6. |           |           |           | 85.47(10)*|           |           |           |           | 87.67( 6)*|
  22 Binčíková Dana           OOP6650   164.98  7. | 57.94(10)*|           | 28.53(17)*|           |           |           |           | 78.51( 7)*|           |
  23 Kostková Jana            AOP7151   160.32  5. |           |           |           |           | 70.86( 6)*|           |           | 89.46( 5)*|           |
  24 Reichlová Jiřina         KSU7499   155.81  5. |           |           |           | 67.72(19)*|           |           |           |           | 88.09( 5)*|
  25 Králová Zdenka           SSU6091   142.80  4. |           |           |           | 51.04(25)*|           |           |           |           | 91.76( 4)*|
  26 Leciánová Vanda          OOP7453   142.23 11. | 53.09(12)*|           |           |           | 41.05(11)*|           |           | 48.09(14)*|           |
  27 Vavříková Iveta          MOV7450   138.67  9. |           |           | 22.64(18)*| 25.53(30)*| 50.30(10)*| 40.20( 9)*|           |           |           |
  28 Mikošková Iveta          STE7150   119.95  9. |           |           | 31.57(15)*| 25.98(29)*|           |           |           |           | 62.40( 9)*|
  29 Šimková Hana             UOL6653   110.67 15. |           |           |           | 64.43(21)*|           |           |           |           | 46.24(15)*|
  30 Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251   110.00  1. |           |110.00( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  31 Kubáňová Jana            TBM7275   107.93  1. |           |           |107.93( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  32 Hájová Jana              TZL6051   106.76  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |106.76( 1)*|           |           |
  33 Jarošová Petra           ZPV6666   102.41  2. |           |           |           |102.41( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Kašparová Ivana          JPV6951    93.69  6. |           |           |           | 93.69( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  35 Ferdusová Eva            LCE6461    91.39  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 91.39( 3)*|           |           |
  36 Vavrečková Ivana         JPV6363    84.86 11. |           |           |           | 84.86(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  37 Odehnalová Kamila        ABM7052    82.25  5. |           |           | 82.25( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  38 Neumannová Kamila        STE6751    81.45 12. |           |           |           | 81.45(12)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Kociánová Eva            OOP6750    81.14 13. |           |           |           | 81.14(13)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  40 Sedláčková Jana          HLV7060    80.28  6. |           |           | 80.28( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  41 Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852    79.73  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 79.73( 5)*|           |           |
  42 Doušková Vlasta          TBM7060    78.50  7. |           |           | 78.50( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  43 Smičková Eva             KON5887    71.78 16. |           |           |           | 71.78(16)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Pěčková Monika           SKM7350    71.08  9. |           |           | 71.08( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Klímová Barbora          OTK7251    69.92  6. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 69.92( 6)*|           |           |
  46 Kotrlová Gita            UOL6953    69.61 10. |           |           |           |  9.04(36)*|           |           |           |           | 60.57(10)*|
  47 Fišerová Iveta           BFM7451    66.04 10. |           |           |           |           |           | 16.64(10)*|  0.00(19)*| 49.40(13)*|           |
  48 Lázničková Marcela       TZL6751    63.64  7. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 63.64( 7)*|           |           |
  49 Hulenková Martina        MOV7352    63.47  8. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 63.47( 8)*|           |           |
  50 Miková Iva               TBM7071    62.82 11. |           |           | 62.82(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  51 Kunzová Ivana            BBM7155    62.65  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 62.65( 9)*|           |           |
  52 Fajkusová Jitka          JPV6773    56.46 23. |           |           |           | 56.46(23)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  53 Strachotová Eva          ASU6099    46.76 21. |           |           |  3.34(21)*| 43.42(27)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  54 Mlčková Jana             KSU7383    38.04 28. |           |           |           | 38.04(28)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  55 Novotná Jitka            ZLH7050    37.35 19. |           |           | 21.83(19)*| 15.52(33)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  56 Štorková Simona          JPV6556    35.61 17. |           |           |           | 15.10(34)*|           |           |           |           | 20.51(17)*|
  57 Šarmanová Jarmila        MOV6750    23.20 20. |           |           |  5.41(20)*| 17.79(31)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  58 Seidenglanzová Irena     SSU7450    16.47 32. |           |           |           | 16.47(32)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  59 Poštulková Milada        STE6850    10.70 22. |           |           |  1.17(22)*|  9.53(35)*|           |           |           |           |           |

D55C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Jastrzembská Jarmila     TRI6450   643.81  1. |118.53( 1)*|110.00( 1)*|           |           |125.14( 1)*| 91.10( 3)*|           |103.51( 1)*| 95.53( 3)*|
   2 Chodurová Milena         SFM5750   420.11  1. | 65.21( 4)*|           |100.00( 1)*|           | 53.96( 6)*| 79.80( 6)*| 24.84( 4)*| 96.30( 3)*|           |
   3 Hrabicová Iva            OOP6150   377.46  3. | 71.17( 3)*|           |           | 73.90( 4)*|           | 79.98( 5)*|           | 85.59( 4)*| 66.82( 7)*|
   4 Bialožytová Pavla        TRI6350   325.79  1. |110.30( 2)*|           |           |           |           |106.68( 1)*|           |           |108.81( 1)*|
   5 Rokoszová Jaroslava      MOV6351   276.98  2. |           |           |           |           |           |102.22( 2)*|  0.00( 5)*| 83.25( 5)*| 91.51( 5)*|
   6 Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851   229.88  2. |  5.69( 6)*| 63.16( 2)*|           |           | 88.73( 2)*|           |           |           | 72.30( 6)*|
   7 Sochorová Hana           HAV6250   226.25  3. |           |           |           | 80.85( 3)*| 86.13( 3)*|           | 59.27( 3)*|           |           |
   8 Strohalmová Milena       KRN5651   205.03  4. | 40.40( 5)*|           |           | 67.63( 5)*| 71.35( 4)*|           |           |           | 25.65( 9)*|
   9 Hájková Ludmila          OOP5751   191.20  2. |           |           |           |           |           | 91.01( 4)*|           |100.19( 2)*|           |
  10 Czaschová Irena          SBR6150   164.79  2. |           |           | 69.13( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           | 95.66( 2)*|
  11 Janošíková Jaroslava     UOL5858   126.19  1. |           |           |           |126.19( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  12 Künstlerová Milada       UOL5651   102.20  6. |           |           |           | 64.36( 6)*|           |           |           |           | 37.84( 8)*|
  13 Krajčová Věra            OTK5850   100.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |
  14 Hájková Iveta            KYL6350    94.16  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 94.16( 4)*|
  15 Špacírová Danuše         UOL5852    92.97  2. |           |           |           | 92.97( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  16 Hudzieczková Danuta      KVS5751    74.76  7. |           |           |           |           |           | 62.30( 7)*| 12.46( P)*|           |           |
  17 Pavlíková Hana           ZLH5950    65.96  5. |           |           |           |           | 65.96( 5)*|           |           |           |           |
  18 Cetkovská Alena          TZL6263    64.45  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 64.45( 2)*|           |           |
  19 Volencová Ivana          OTK5250    54.43  6. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 54.43( 6)*|           |
  20 Koťátková Dana           SFM6051     4.37  7. |  4.37( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |  0.00(10)*|

D65C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Novotná Ludmila          ZLH4850   371.86  1. |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 91.06( 2)*|           | 87.70( 3)*|           | 93.10( 2)*|
   2 Řezníková Renáta         AOP5451   284.90  1. |           |           |           | 86.01( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|           | 98.89( 2)*|           |           |
   3 Sikorová Marie           BOV4852   100.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|
   3 Vlachová Renata          AOV4450   100.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |
   5 Mrkvicová Ludmila        ZLH4950    82.74  3. |           |           |           |           | 82.74( 3)*|           |           |           |           |

H20C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004   300.00  1. |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |
   2 Staněk Ondra             HAV0002   180.25  2. |           |           |           | 94.60( 2)*| 85.65( 2)*|           |           |           |           |
   3 Gilík Marek              SOP9904    89.37  2. |           |           |           |           |           | 89.37( 2)*|           |           |           |
   4 Kaděra Vojta             HAV0000    78.59  3. |           |           |           | 78.59( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |
   5 Karásek Adam             ZPV0001    78.57  4. |           |           |           | 78.57( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |

H21C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Rychlý Pavel             KRN8505   577.48  2. | 96.10( 6)*| 89.32( 6)*|           | 99.28( 3)*| 99.38( 2)*| 86.28( 5) |101.92( 2)*|           | 91.48( 8)*|
   2 Vlach Jiří               AOV7900   457.69  3. |           |           |           | 86.83(11)*| 98.73( 3)*| 95.45( 3)*| 91.01( 7)*|           | 85.67(11)*|
   3 Bernatík Lukáš           SFM9801   440.85  6. | 78.79( 9)*|           | 71.21( 8)*| 77.07(18)*|           | 69.70(11)*| 57.45(17)*| 86.63( 6)*| 41.02(32) |
   4 Holas Tomáš              AOP7802   375.97  4. | 96.65( 4)*| 99.31( 4)*|           | 94.66( 7)*|           | 85.35( 6)*|           |           |           |
   5 Horký Jan                UOL7100   368.74  4. |           |           |           | 86.26(12)*| 98.65( 4)*|           | 88.99( 8)*|           | 94.84( 7)*|
   6 Pospíšil Petr            SOP9301   357.60  2. | 88.38( 7)*|           | 93.70( 4)*|           |           | 77.86(10)*|           | 97.66( 2)*|           |
   7 Peterek Vít              SOP8600   334.33  6. | 68.53(12)*| 62.45( 8)*| 76.29( 6)*| 65.12(21)*| 61.94( 9)*|           |           |           |           |
   8 Kopeček Petr             BFM9602   320.24  5. | 71.62(10)*| 62.03( 9)*|           |           | 17.68(11)*| 81.57( 7)*|           | 87.34( 5)*|           |
   9 Haltof Marek             TRI0200   295.31  5. | 96.54( 5)*| 60.80(10)*|           |           |           |           | 75.71(12)*|           | 62.26(21)*|
  10 Kovalčík Tomáš           AOP7301   288.53  1. |           | 92.58( 5)*|           |100.88( 1)*| 95.07( 5)*|           |           |           |           |
  11 Staněk Ondra             HAV0002   223.82  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 63.08(16)*| 90.01( 4)*| 70.73(20)*|
  12 Kaděra Vojta             HAV0000   212.41  3. | 69.85(11)*|           |           |           |           |           | 20.81(20)*| 94.64( 3)*| 27.11(34)*|
  13 Kantor Ondřej            TRI9103   208.19  1. |104.49( 1)*|           |           |           |           |103.70( 1)*|           |           |           |
  14 Kovařík Martin           SIT0101   206.66  2. | 97.98( 2)*|108.68( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  15 Hadač Filip              AOP9301   206.43  1. |           |103.91( 3)*|           |           |           |           |102.52( 1)*|           |           |
  16 Matyšek Radoslav         PLU8007   204.13  1. |           |           |           | 99.83( 2)*|           |           |           |           |104.30( 1)*|
  17 Král Václav              SSU8243   194.24  4. |           |           |           | 96.87( 4)*|           |           |           |           | 97.37( 5)*|
  18 Mrkvica Petr             ZLH7800   190.72  2. |           |           |           |           | 92.60( 6)*|           |           |           | 98.12( 2)*|
  19 Zdráhal Tomáš            OOL8801   187.65  6. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 91.61( 6)*|           | 96.04( 6)*|
  20 Gilík Marek              SOP9904   181.18  3. | 97.54( 3)*| 83.64( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  21 Otruba Karel             PLU7917   181.05  2. |           |           | 98.78( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           | 82.27(15)*|
  22 Zavřel Michal            KRN6804   171.73  8. |           | 47.83(11)*|           |           | 72.84( 8)*|           |           |           | 51.06(27)*|
  23 Poštulka Tomáš           STE9700   169.41  5. |           |           | 91.96( 5)*| 77.45(17)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  24 Doležel Ondřej           STE9202   169.29 13. |           |           |           | 85.99(13)*|           |           |           |           | 83.30(13)*|
  25 Václavek Tomáš           STE5809   164.75 14. |           |           |           | 81.53(14)*|           |           |           |           | 83.22(14)*|
  26 Jirka Jakub              VPM7905   155.65 15. |           |           |           | 81.27(15)*|           |           |           |           | 74.38(19)*|
  27 Mutina Václav            BFM9301   133.23  7. |           |           |           |           | 29.08(10)*|           |           | 77.12( 7)*| 27.03(35)*|
  28 Rajnošek Zdeněk          KSU8506   117.41  1. |           |117.41( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  29 Zdráhal Tomáš            OOL5301   113.86  9. |           |           | 56.70( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           | 57.16(24)*|
  30 Paulíček Michal          UOL7701   113.53 23. |           |           |           | 63.68(23)*|           |           |           |           | 49.85(28)*|
  31 Macka Radek              LCE8110   107.77  7. |           |           | 75.53( 7)*|           |           |           | 32.24(18)*|           |           |
  32 Fiala Jan                ZBM7205   107.71  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |107.71( 1)*|           |
  33 Sadílek Martin           VIC6901   106.80  1. |           |           |106.80( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Košárek Pavel            PGP7107   101.89  1. |           |           |           |           |101.89( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
  35 Argaláš Michal           TRI9301   100.84  2. |           |           |           |           |           |100.84( 2)*|           |           |           |
  36 Tomanek Daniel           KSU7410    97.58  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 97.58( 3)*|
  37 Turczer Petr             KSU7945    97.50  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 97.50( 4)*|
  38 Otrusina Jiří            JPV8201    96.33  5. |           |           |           | 96.33( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Marek Antonín            STE7501    95.86 22. |           |           |           | 34.05(26)*|           |           |           |           | 61.81(22)*|
  40 Šidla Jan                TZL6808    95.56  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 95.56( 3)*|           |           |
  41 Trávníček Jan            PLU7501    94.89  6. |           |           |           | 94.89( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  42 Pekárek Evžen            TZL7007    94.83  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 94.83( 4)*|           |           |
  43 Slováček Tomáš           TZL8002    94.79  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 94.79( 5)*|           |           |
  44 Ostřanský Filip          ASU9243    94.42  3. |           |           | 94.42( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Sklenář Martin           AOP9501    93.75  8. |           |           |           | 93.75( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  46 Bencúr Juraj             AOP7700    92.93  4. |           |           |           |           |           | 92.93( 4)*|           |           |           |
  47 Klech Richard            VRB7201    91.02  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 91.02( 9)*|
  48 Šafář Martin             KSU0105    90.98 10. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 90.98(10)*|
  49 Lachendro Jan            SKM8700    88.34  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 88.34( 9)*|           |           |
  50 Pudel Jarda              STE7505    87.69  9. |           |           |           | 87.69( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  51 Fendrych Michal          STE7607    87.59 10. |           |           |           | 87.59(10)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  52 Valík Luděk              AOP7101    87.40  7. |           |           |           |           | 87.40( 7)*|           |           |           |           |
  53 Tesař Vojtěch            AOP9900    87.39  8. | 87.39( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  54 Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004    84.71 12. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 84.71(12)*|
  55 Pavlas Radek             TZL8503    83.45 10. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 83.45(10)*|           |           |
  56 Podmolík Tomáš           TZL6915    82.41 11. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 82.41(11)*|           |           |
  57 Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801    81.10 16. |           |           |           | 81.10(16)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  58 Sochor Jan               HAV8801    81.06  8. |           |           |           |           |           | 81.06( 8)*|           |           |           |
  59 Smolka Ondřej            SOP8612    79.56 15. | 57.72(15)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 21.84(37)*|
  60 Strakoš Matěj            SFM9901    79.12  9. |           |           |           |           |           | 79.12( 9)*|           |           |           |
  61 Kopecký David            UOL7800    78.82 16. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 78.82(16)*|
  62 Jílek Jakub              KSU9202    78.41 17. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 78.41(17)*|
  63 Kopec Tomáš              VLI8203    76.23 19. |           |           |           | 76.23(19)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  64 Zbíral Robert            UOL8000    75.87 18. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 75.87(18)*|
  65 Rohan Tomáš              ASU9009    74.42 13. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 74.42(13)*|           |           |
  66 Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001    74.37 20. |           |           |           | 74.37(20)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  67 Navrátil Marek           KYL7100    72.71 14. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 72.71(14)*|           |           |
  68 Svoboda František        SOP9601    65.55 13. | 65.55(13)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  69 Šrubař Michal            ASU8606    64.89 15. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 64.89(15)*|           |           |
  70 Fajkus Radim             JPV9509    64.83 22. |           |           |           | 64.83(22)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  71 Klumpar Filip            SOP9702    64.12 14. | 64.12(14)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  72 Zapletal Martin          STE8500    61.22 25. |           |           |           | 39.13(25)*|           |           |           |           | 22.09(36)*|
  73 Smékal David             UOL7503    60.58 24. |           |           |           | 60.58(24)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  74 Šimek Roman              UOL6503    59.36 23. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 59.36(23)*|
  75 Hendrych Jan             HOB9301    57.47  8. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 57.47( 8)*|           |
  76 Janků Marek              STE7102    56.16 25. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 56.16(25)*|
  77 Skyva Petr               STE6501    55.87 26. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 55.87(26)*|
  78 Koťátko Aleš             SFM8303    54.52 16. | 54.52(16)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  79 Blažević Roman           LCE7301    51.65 17. | 51.65(17)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  80 Pilc Oldřich             SPR5100    45.95 29. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 45.95(29)*|
  81 Krampla Tomáš            UOL6601    45.83 30. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 45.83(30)*|
  82 Hájek Václav             KYL9800    43.09 31. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 43.09(31)*|
  83 Videcký Jan              KSU7504    35.79 33. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 35.79(33)*|
  84 Slováček Rudolf          TZL5402    27.94 19. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 27.94(19)*|           |           |
  85 Erben Martin             SOP9001    15.59 18. | 15.59(18)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |

H35C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Byrtus Petr              SIT7702   495.45  4. | 82.29( 8)*|           |           | 88.30( 7)*| 46.92(12)*| 96.61( 4)*| 85.59( 7)*|           | 95.74( 6)*|
   2 Tuharský Martin          TRI7702   488.83  1. | 99.39( 2)*|106.90( 3)*|113.91( 1)*|           | 95.75( 3)*|           | 72.88(13)*|           |           |
   3 Rigó Marek               ODR7101   406.80  1. |           |           |           |102.73( 1)*|101.00( 2)*| 98.42( 3)*|104.65( 1)*|           |           |
   4 Berger Tomáš             MOV6901   371.99  1. |           |           |           |           | 90.35( 4)*|102.97( 1)*| 80.10( 8)*|           | 98.57( 3)*|
   5 Navrátil Rostislav       TRI6601   344.73  2. | 87.81( 6)*|           |           | 81.72(10)*|           | 98.61( 2)*|           |           | 76.59(11)*|
   6 Zajíc Josef              LOV7601   311.84  1. | 98.33( 3)*|112.19( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |101.32( 1)*|
   7 Gros Petr                OOP7700   263.08  1. | 86.76( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |103.12( 1)*| 73.20(12)*|
   8 Ryška Kamil              TRI7800   262.44  3. | 88.34( 5)*|           |           |           | 77.67( 5)*|           |           | 96.43( 3)*|           |
   9 Vojvodík Martin          MOV7400   257.60  8. |           |           |           |           | 67.60( 9)*| 77.33( 8)*| 43.69(17)*|           | 68.98(15)*|
  10 Štábl Roman              KSU7501   243.64  3. |           |           | 92.55( 3)*| 69.64(14)*|           |           |           |           | 81.45( 9)*|
  11 Černohorský Martin       AOP7500   233.73  6. |           |           | 78.17( 6)*| 68.48(15)*| 69.63( 7)*|           |           |           | 17.45(24)*|
  12 Blažević Roman           LCE7301   229.85  5. |           | 40.65( 5)*| 54.40(10)*|           |           | 65.41(11)*|           | 69.39( 6)*|           |
  13 Masny Krzysztof          MOV7600   229.78  4. |           |           | 82.15( 4)*|           |           |           |           | 63.01( 7)*| 84.62( 8)*|
  14 Kostka Petr              MOV8200   225.58  6. |           |           |           |           | 72.39( 6)*| 86.06( 6)*|           |           | 67.13(16)*|
  15 Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501   213.19  1. |102.28( 1)*|110.91( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  16 Borunský Tomáš           AOP7402   201.72  1. |           |           |           | 98.46( 3)*|103.26( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
  17 Koťátko Aleš             SFM8303   200.41  7. |           |  5.84( 7)*| 72.98( 7)*| 38.47(21)*| 62.54(11)*|           |           |           | 20.58(23)*|
  18 Burda Tomáš              STE7600   198.21  8. |           |           | 72.53( 8)*| 59.00(18)*|           |           |           |           | 66.68(17)*|
  19 Hepnar Luboš             STE6307   193.31  4. |           |           |           | 95.23( 4)*|           |           |           |           | 98.08( 4)*|
  20 Vlček Jiří               VIC7700   175.10  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 74.65(11)*|100.45( 2)*|           |
  21 Hudeček Tomáš            OOP8201   165.84  4. |           |           |           |           |           | 74.14( 9)*|           | 91.70( 4)*|           |
  22 Tomášek Petr             STE8001   162.72  7. |           |           |           | 76.25(12)*|           |           |           |           | 86.47( 7)*|
  23 Létal Jiří               SFM8202   142.92  9. |           |           | 71.14( 9)*|           |           | 71.78(10)*|           |           |           |
  24 Severýn Otto             VLI7402   141.18  4. | 76.76( 9)*| 64.42( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  25 Bíčánek Milan            SIT7703   127.55  8. |           |           |           |           | 68.79( 8)*|           |  1.13(21)*|           | 57.63(19)*|
  26 Navrátil Martin          ASU7449   127.07 10. |           |           |           | 45.84(20)*|           |           |           |           | 81.23(10)*|
  27 Otta Jakub               BFM7603   125.83  4. | 89.39( 4)*| 36.44( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  28 Hrabal Zdeněk            BFM7801   125.66  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           |  1.75(20)*| 77.92( 5)*| 45.99(21)*|
  29 Matula Pavel             BFM7602   119.29  8. | 68.87(10)*|  0.00( 8)*| 50.42(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  30 Brychlec Lukáš           MOV7501   118.98 12. |           |           | 49.85(12)*|           |           |           |           |           | 69.13(14)*|
  31 Bubela Tomáš             ASU8101   103.03  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           |103.03( 2)*|           |           |
  32 Hecl Miloš               KSU7601   100.11  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |100.11( 2)*|
  33 Janků Marek              STE7102    98.81  2. |           |           |           | 98.81( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Smolka Martin            STE7100    97.66  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 97.66( 5)*|
  35 Lanc Marian              TZL5806    93.54  2. |           |           | 93.54( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  36 Šatánek Martin           SFM8201    92.32  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 92.32( 3)*|           |           |
  37 Rytíř Jan                SKM7701    91.18  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 91.18( 4)*|           |           |
  38 Greschner Luboš          ASU7848    90.80  5. |           |           |           | 90.80( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Kolek Petr               ASU7501    89.59  6. |           |           |           | 89.59( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  40 Pernička Petr            TZL7336    87.88  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 87.88( 5)*|           |           |
  41 Mrkvica Petr             ZLH7800    87.49  8. |           |           |           | 87.49( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  42 Rytíř Michal             SKM7325    87.40  6. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 87.40( 6)*|           |           |
  43 Langer Martin            LOV8400    86.24  5. |           |           |           |           |           | 86.24( 5)*|           |           |           |
  44 Krtička Luděk            SSU7847    82.83  9. |           |           |           | 82.83( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Walaski Antonín          TRI8006    81.51  7. |           |           |           |           |           | 81.51( 7)*|           |           |           |
  46 Patterman Pavel          KSU7337    80.69 11. |           |           |           | 80.69(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  47 Videcký Jan              KSU7504    79.46  5. |           |           | 79.46( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  48 Vlček Roman              SKM7000    78.04  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 78.04( 9)*|           |           |
  49 Stoszek Jakub            AOP8300    74.94 10. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 74.94(10)*|           |           |
  50 Stibor Zbyněk            TVR7600    74.85 13. |           |           |           | 74.85(13)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  51 Kusák Ivan               TZL6502    73.07 12. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 73.07(12)*|           |           |
  52 Chmelář Jan              JPV7501    72.92 13. |           |           |           |  1.64(23)*|           |           |           |           | 71.28(13)*|
  53 Pavelka Martin           KSU7503    71.91 17. |           |           |           | 64.48(17)*|           |           |           |           |  7.43(25)*|
  54 Vintr Radek              TZL7701    69.06 14. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 69.06(14)*|           |           |
  55 Binar Robert             OOL7501    65.59 18. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 65.59(18)*|
  56 Mikuš Oldřich            PLU8200    65.48 16. |           |           |           | 65.48(16)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  57 Urbaník Robert           VLI7002    64.15 10. |           |           |           |           | 64.15(10)*|           |           |           |           |
  58 Strohalm Petr            KRN8103    63.04 15. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 63.04(15)*|           |           |
  59 Holý Ondřej              SBR7600    51.97 19. |           |           |           | 51.97(19)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  60 Bochňák Zbyněk           LOV7600    51.65 19. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 11.88(19)*|           | 39.77(22)*|
  61 Gola Miroslav            VIC6808    51.29 16. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 51.29(16)*|           |           |
  62 Miča Petr                KSU7909    49.42 20. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 49.42(20)*|
  63 Sláma Lumír              LCE8103    41.11 18. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 41.11(18)*|           |           |
  64 Bjolek Lukáš             BFM7601    26.95 12. |           |           |           |  0.00(25)*|           | 26.95(12)*|           |           |           |
  65 Sliž Eduard              TRI7601    10.30 22. |           |           |           | 10.30(22)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  66 Vodička Jan              LPU7609     7.16 26. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |  7.16(26)*|

H45C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Mielec Jaromír           AOV6901   544.99  1. | 87.74( 7)*| 97.79( 5)*|           | 79.82(18)*| 81.61( 6)*| 95.60( 4)*| 57.81(13) |102.43( 1)*| 42.72(19) |
   2 Popieluch Michal         BFM7301   542.64  2. | 88.15( 6)*|110.96( 2)*|           | 86.72(10)*|           | 98.98( 3)*| 92.92( 4)*|           | 64.91(14)*|
   3 Svěchota Milan           MOV7202   534.80  3. |           |104.52( 4)*|           | 75.75(21)*| 67.17(11) | 90.55( 5)*| 93.05( 3)*| 96.48( 4)*| 74.45(10)*|
   4 Bernatík Aleš            SFM7201   513.88  2. | 93.53( 5)*|           | 71.98( 9)*| 81.03(17)*|           | 99.57( 2)*| 74.67(10)*| 93.10( 6)*| 67.97(12) |
   5 Lužný Ladislav           HAV6000   503.37  2. | 96.69( 3)*|107.45( 3)*|           |           | 97.63( 2)*|           |           |100.17( 2)*|101.43( 2)*|
   6 Tesař Jiří               AOP6702   503.36  1. | 99.04( 2)*|           |           |100.51( 2)*|104.96( 1)*|101.45( 1)*|           | 97.40( 3)*|           |
   7 Bačo Lubomír             SOP6201   449.49  8. | 74.79(10)*| 74.71( 9)*| 68.99(10)*| 48.45(33) | 64.88(12) | 76.07( 8)*|           | 83.36( 8)*| 71.57(11)*|
   8 Jakobi Zdeněk            HAV5701   424.63  2. |           | 79.47( 8)*|           | 73.89(22)*| 87.83( 5)*|           |101.62( 2)*| 81.82( 9)*|           |
   9 Sochor Tomáš             HAV6301   348.13  4. | 94.35( 4)*| 70.19(11)*|           |           |           |           | 89.57( 6)*| 94.02( 5)*|           |
  10 Vavřík René              MOV7000   320.01  7. |           |           |           | 55.99(31)*| 53.27(14)*| 68.84( 9)*|           | 86.13( 7)*| 55.78(17)*|
  11 Ryšavý Jiří              OOP5803   311.16  5. |           | 84.81( 7)*|           | 63.45(27)*| 72.56( 9)*|           |           |           | 90.34( 5)*|
  12 Holec Honza              MOV6701   308.60  6. |           |           |           | 58.81(28)*| 81.34( 7)*| 85.10( 7)*|           |           | 83.35( 6)*|
  13 Svoboda Martin           BFM6701   308.04  6. | 74.10(11)*| 71.83(10)*|           |           |           | 86.68( 6)*| 75.43( 8)*|           |           |
  14 Juračka Zdeněk           HAV5702   295.17  9. | 75.34( 9)*|           |           |           | 70.75(10)*|           | 69.72(11)*| 79.36(11)*|           |
  15 Kratochvíl Karel         HOB7001   281.38  1. |           |           |104.36( 1)*| 87.20( 8)*| 89.82( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  16 Mastela Rafal            HAV7300   240.25  6. | 86.09( 8)*| 92.40( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           | 61.76(16)*|
  17 Sklenář Josef            SBR6601   225.54  8. |           |           |           | 68.45(23)*| 78.30( 8)*|           |           |           | 78.79( 9)*|
  18 Pavlík Radek             ASU6849   202.25  1. |           |           |           | 96.76( 5)*|           |           |           |           |105.49( 1)*|
  19 Krhut Libor              HAV6302   191.65 12. | 69.70(13)*|           |           |           |           |           | 47.81(15)*| 74.14(12)*|           |
  20 Mátl Pavel               KSU6844   190.77  3. |           |           |           | 97.69( 4)*|           |           |           |           | 93.08( 3)*|
  21 Vébr Radek               HAV7103   158.14  4. |           |           |           | 67.48(25)*|           |           |           |           | 90.66( 4)*|
  22 Řeháček Petr             SBR6302   152.47 12. |           |           |           | 84.78(12)*|           |           |           |           | 67.69(13)*|
  23 Paloncý Pavel            KSU6349   150.42  7. |           |           |           | 67.48(25)*|           |           |           |           | 82.94( 7)*|
  24 Urbánek Martin           SFM7400   150.07 13. | 16.53(17)*|           | 25.79(14)*|  0.00(48) |           | 39.59(13)*| 17.70(18)*| 50.46(14)*|  0.00(22)*|
  25 Slavík Tomáš             TVR6800   149.59  8. |           |           |           | 67.52(24)*|           |           |           |           | 82.07( 8)*|
  26 Škapa Marek              MOV7102   122.26 10. |           |           |           |           |           | 41.97(12)*|           | 80.29(10)*|           |
  27 Podivínský Tomáš         SCP7201   111.59  1. |           |111.59( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  28 Poštulka Zdenek          STE6600   109.81  7. |           |           | 74.99( 7)*| 34.82(35)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  29 David Vladimír           SFM7401   105.76 11. | 40.50(15)*|           | 20.51(16)*|  0.00(49)*|  0.00(16)*| 44.75(11)*|           |           |           |
  30 Kunz Martin              BBM7101   105.32  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |105.32( 1)*|           |           |
  31 Čech Tomáš               AOP7001   104.27  1. |104.27( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  32 Smolka Martin            STE7100   102.46  2. |           |           |102.46( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  33 Otruba Marek             PLU7417   100.55  1. |           |           |           |100.55( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  34 Klech Richard            VRB7201    98.94  3. |           |           |           | 98.94( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  35 Hepnar Luboš             STE6307    97.41  3. |           |           |           |           | 97.41( 3)*|           |           |           |           |
  36 Vítek Zbyněk             PTE6622    96.94 13. |           |           |           |           | 54.50(13)*|           |           |           | 42.44(20)*|
  37 Kohoutek Milan           MOV6300    95.39 12. | 72.87(12)*|           | 22.02(15)*|  0.50(45)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  38 Navrátil Václav          KON6427    95.19  6. |           |           |           | 95.19( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  39 Odehnal Roman            ABM6909    93.18  3. |           |           | 93.18( 3)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  40 Jeřábek Luboš            JPV6112    92.97  7. |           |           |           | 92.97( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  41 Kunz Petr                OTK6910    91.58  5. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 91.58( 5)*|           |           |
  42 Soldán Vladimír          JPV6526    86.92  9. |           |           |           | 86.92( 9)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  43 Mikoška Eman             STE7103    86.22 12. |           |           | 56.69(12)*| 29.53(38)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Neumann Jaroslav         STE5902    85.39 11. |           |           |           | 85.39(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Trhlík Tomáš             PLU7407    83.77 13. |           |           |           | 83.77(13)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  46 Šimek Roman              UOL6503    83.01 14. |           |           |           | 83.01(14)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  47 Novosad Pavel            TZL7401    82.75  7. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 82.75( 7)*|           |           |
  48 Zavřel Michal            KRN6804    82.48 15. |           |           |           | 82.48(15)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  49 Kubíček Jiří             UOL6500    82.36 16. |           |           |           | 82.36(16)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  50 Král Jiří                ODR7300    79.28  4. |           |           | 79.28( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  51 Korpas Jaroslav          LBM6113    78.58  5. |           |           | 78.58( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  52 Grepl Ladislav           KON6111    78.17 19. |           |           |           | 78.17(19)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  53 Sedláček Jaroslav        HLV6404    77.14  6. |           |           | 77.14( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  54 Berger Tomáš             MOV6901    76.35 20. |           |           |           | 76.35(20)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  55 Strakoš Bohumil          TZL6345    74.90  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 74.90( 9)*|           |           |
  56 Dušek Vladimír           TBM7400    72.34  8. |           |           | 72.34( 8)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  57 Haltof Petr              TRI7400    67.17 13. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 67.17(13)*|           |
  58 Krček Martin             AOP7302    66.58 11. |           |           | 66.58(11)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  59 Vodička Luděk            SBR5501    63.67 15. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 63.67(15)*|
  60 Cetl Vladimír            AOP6602    62.19 10. |           |           |           |           |           | 62.19(10)*|           |           |           |
  61 Štípek Rostislav         TZL5702    61.87 12. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 61.87(12)*|           |           |
  62 Kunath Pavel             MOV7200    61.63 14. |           |           |           |  0.00(46)*|           | 22.24(14)*|           | 39.39(15)*|  0.00(23)*|
  63 Vrána Jan                UOL7300    61.10 13. |           |           | 28.50(13)*| 32.60(37)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  64 Krampla Tomáš            UOL6601    56.51 29. |           |           |           | 56.51(29)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  65 Kulíšek Tomáš            HOB7101    56.39 30. |           |           |           | 56.39(30)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  66 Břečka Tomáš             AOP6800    54.82 14. | 54.82(14)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  67 Přikryl Jiří             JPV7404    49.46 32. |           |           |           | 49.46(32)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  68 Liber Vlastimil          AOP6402    48.44 14. |           |           |           |  0.00(47)*|  0.00(17)*|           | 48.44(14)*|           |           |
  69 Štorek Petr              JPV6505    44.73 18. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 44.73(18)*|
  70 Karásek Martin           ZPV7301    40.06 34. |           |           |           | 40.06(34)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  71 Špok Petr                KRN7100    39.69 15. | 20.52(16)*|           |           |           |  0.00(18)*| 19.17(15)*|  0.00(20)*|           |  0.00(24)*|
  72 Piše Dušan               LCE6702    38.09 16. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 38.09(16)*|           |           |
  73 Plachý Martin            JPV6515    34.41 36. |           |           |           | 34.41(36)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  74 Riessler Otto            OTK6800    32.24 17. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 32.24(17)*|           |           |
  75 Poláček Luboš            JPV7214    24.33 39. |           |           |           | 24.33(39)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  76 Štětínský Pavel          MOV7104    24.14 15. |           |           | 14.27(17)*|  0.00(50)*|  9.48(15)*|  0.00(16)*|  0.39(19)*|           |           |
  77 Květoň Vladimír          KSU6800    23.73 40. |           |           |           | 23.73(40)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  78 Holusek Milan            JPV6909    23.12 41. |           |           |           | 23.12(41)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  79 Raclavský Vladislav      UOL6600    17.88 42. |           |           |           | 17.88(42)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  80 Hájek Marek              KYL6800    17.74 21. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 17.74(21)*|
  81 Silnoušek Jiří           STE7200     7.51 43. |           |           |           |  7.51(43)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  82 Heiser Kamil             SSU7301     7.03 44. |           |           |           |  7.03(44)*|           |           |           |           |           |

H55C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Moravec Stanislav        SOP5801   573.81  2. | 96.98( 3)*| 92.15( 3)*|100.88( 2)*|           | 84.24( 9)*| 99.67( 2)*| 64.90( 8) | 99.89( 2)*| 82.09( 9) |
   2 Hrouza Jan               KRN5401   569.51  2. | 98.76( 2)*|           | 94.02( 3)*| 97.38( 3)*| 95.51( 4)*|           | 93.08( 3)*|           | 90.76( 6)*|
   3 Pospíšil Václav          SOP5701   514.18  5. | 91.31( 5)*|           | 84.89( 7)*| 90.58( 8)*| 79.22(10)*| 82.39( 8)*|           | 85.79( 7)*|           |
   4 Juřeník Josef            MOV5201   459.29  2. |           |           |           | 92.64( 6)*|100.27( 2)*| 92.94( 6)*|           | 78.74( 8)*| 94.70( 2)*|
   5 Argaláš Jaroslav         TRI6202   434.16  3. |           |           | 70.30(10)*| 80.66(11)*|           | 99.46( 3)*|           | 90.53( 5)*| 93.21( 5)*|
   6 Mutina Vlastimil         BFM5701   423.30  1. | 66.20( 6)*|110.00( 1)*| 63.73(12)*| 66.19(16)*| 63.61(15)*| 53.57(11)*| 49.07(10) |           | 50.02(15) |
   7 Slivečka Jaromír         MOV5601   390.40  5. |           |           | 89.77( 5)*| 70.01(15)*| 75.35(12)*| 69.53(10)*| 49.51( 9)*| 36.23(10)*|  0.00(20) |
   8 Rychlý Miloš             OOP5302   386.11  2. |           |           |           |101.04( 2)*| 95.34( 5)*| 96.45( 5)*|           | 93.28( 4)*|           |
   9 Vašek Rudolf             SOP5702   384.59  5. |           |           | 65.05(11)*| 80.50(12)*| 90.83( 7)*|           | 81.38( 5)*|           | 66.83(12)*|
  10 Zeman Ludvík             BFM5301   320.94  2. | 54.05( 7)*|103.16( 2)*|           | 44.08(20)*| 60.38(17)*|           |  0.00(17)*|           | 59.27(14)*|
  11 Šrajer Jan               OOP5601   308.77  1. |104.27( 1)*|           |           |           |           |100.87( 1)*|           |103.63( 1)*|           |
  12 Maceček Otakar           MOV6102   297.67  1. |           |           |105.10( 1)*|           | 92.66( 6)*| 83.50( 7)*| 16.41(13)*|           |           |
  13 Lecián Oldřich           OOP6100   293.14  4. | 35.58( 9) | 58.81( 4)*| 54.20(13)*| 39.58(22)*| 34.09(18) | 44.43(12)*| 36.43(11)*| 59.69( 9)*| 31.01(17) |
  14 Višňa Milan              OOL5904   267.15  3. |           |           |           |           | 98.57( 3)*|           | 79.46( 6)*|           | 89.12( 7)*|
  15 Strohalm Petr            KRN5601   258.53  8. | 51.13( 8)*|           |           | 48.78(18)*| 70.71(13)*|           | 28.21(12)*|           | 59.70(13)*|
  16 Zdráhal Robert           OOL5707   221.32  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |110.34( 1)*|           |110.98( 1)*|
  17 Bialožyt Miroslav        TRI5701   193.51  4. | 94.55( 4)*|           |           |           |           | 98.96( 4)*|           |           |           |
  18 Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302   190.25  1. |           |           |           | 89.09( 9)*|101.16( 1)*|           |           |           |           |
  19 Chmelař Miroslav         JPV6217   185.76  4. |           |           |           | 91.92( 7)*|           |           |           |           | 93.84( 4)*|
  20 Doseděl Emil             STE6100   179.43  1. |           |           |           |101.58( 1)*|           |           |           |           | 77.85(10)*|
  21 Kostka Evžen             AOP5701   173.04  6. | 10.64(10)*|           |           |           | 76.28(11)*|           |           | 86.12( 6)*|           |
  22 Valenta Jiří             SSU6301   164.71  3. |           |           |           | 70.39(14)*|           |           |           |           | 94.32( 3)*|
  23 Kršák Karel              VIC5902   158.55  6. |           |           | 88.78( 6)*|           |           |           | 69.77( 7)*|           |           |
  24 Šarman Radim             MOV6201   158.45  4. |           |           | 92.45( 4)*| 66.00(17)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  25 Jaroš Vojtěch            ZPV5706   154.66  9. |           |           | 71.18( 9)*| 83.48(10)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  26 Labudík Milan            TVR6200   139.31  8. |           |           | 83.98( 8)*| 38.58(23)*|           |           |           |           | 16.75(19)*|
  27 Prokop Lubomír           TRI6001   136.23  9. |           |           |           |           | 62.08(16)*| 74.15( 9)*|           |           |           |
  28 Albert František         OOL5804   110.21 11. |           |           |           |           | 25.63(19)*|           | 16.26(14)*|           | 68.32(11)*|
  29 Plášek Martin            LCE6118    96.57  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 96.57( 2)*|           |           |
  30 Binčík Milan             OOP6401    96.48  3. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 96.48( 3)*|           |
  31 Navrátil Antonín         UOL5301    96.12  4. |           |           |           | 96.12( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  32 Strachota Jaroslav       ASU5600    93.26  5. |           |           |           | 93.26( 5)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  33 Háj Bohumil              TZL5601    87.43  4. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 87.43( 4)*|           |           |
  34 Hostaš Jindřich          MOV5901    87.34  8. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 87.34( 8)*|
  35 Krmášek Bohdan           AOP5301    84.58  8. |           |           |           |           | 84.58( 8)*|           |           |           |           |
  36 Komínek Jaroslav         KON5713    74.89 13. |           |           |           | 74.89(13)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  37 Světnický Alexandr       OOL6300    64.33 14. |           |           |           |           | 64.33(14)*|           |           |           |           |
  38 Bednář Jan               UOL5402    49.88 16. |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           | 49.88(16)*|
  39 Janošík Antonín          UOL5201    46.87 19. |           |           |           | 46.87(19)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  40 Volný Jiří               SOP5601    41.22 11. |           |           |           |           |           |           |  0.00(16)*| 14.98(11)*| 26.24(18)*|
  41 Janů Zdeněk              KSU5749    39.92 21. |           |           |           | 39.92(21)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  42 Janošík Zdeněk           UOL5600    33.74 24. |           |           |           | 33.74(24)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  43 Šidla Antonín            OTK4601    13.46 15. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 13.46(15)*|           |           |

H65C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Jurčák Karel             SOP5101   540.15  1. |100.00( 1)*| 60.73( 3)*|           |           | 90.48( 2)*| 97.03( 2)*|           |100.00( 1)*| 91.91( 3)*|
   2 Ševčík Břetislav         OOP5001   455.00  2. | 88.99( 3)*|           | 71.09( 2)*| 56.01( 8)*|           | 82.95( 3)*|           | 84.79( 3)*| 71.17( 6)*|
   3 Toman Stanislav          SBR4801   402.32  1. |           | 99.39( 2)*|           |100.74( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|           |           |           |102.19( 2)*|
   4 Malysa Ján               SOP5102   304.55  2. | 43.79( 4)*|           |           | 44.51( 9)*|           | 60.36( 4)*|           | 91.93( 2)*| 63.96( 7)*|
   5 Sukeník Mojmír           KRN5202   288.40  1. | 94.61( 2)*|           |100.00( 1)*| 93.79( 4)*|           |           |           |           |           |
   6 Babák Jiří               ZLH4801   260.22  3. |           |           |           | 91.62( 5)*| 83.81( 3)*|           |           |           | 84.79( 4)*|
   7 Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802   205.89  1. |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |105.89( 1)*|
   8 Pospíšil Karel           TVR5000   180.25  3. |           |           |           | 98.57( 3)*|           |           |           |           | 81.68( 5)*|
   9 Pilc Oldřich             SPR5100   110.00  1. |           |110.00( 1)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  10 Herdegen Ondřej          BOV5200   100.69  2. |           |           |           |100.69( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  11 Peška Antonín            HLV4801   100.00  1. |           |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*|           |           |
  12 Komárek Jaromír          KSU4900    89.06  6. |           |           |           | 89.06( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  13 Jadviščok Ladislav       UOL5101    75.68  7. |           |           |           | 75.68( 7)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  14 Polínek Jaroslav         OTK5300    18.16  2. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 18.16( 2)*|           |           |

H70C (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body  Nej.     MOV  1      MOV  2      AOV  3      OOL  4      VRB  5      HAV  6      KVS  7      BFM  8      AOP  9  
   1 Novotný Stanisl          ZLH4800   404.15  1. |           |           |115.13( 1)*|  0.00(14)*| 98.44( 2)*|           | 94.53( 3)*|           | 96.05( 3)*|
   2 Klech Josef              HOB4701   385.76  1. |108.65( 1)*|           |           | 85.45( 4)*| 92.72( 3)*|           |           |           | 98.94( 2)*|
   3 Vlach Oldřich            BOV4403   326.40  1. |           |           |           |112.55( 1)*|108.84( 1)*|           |           |           |105.01( 1)*|
   4 Nosek Jiří               OOP4401   307.82  1. |           |           |           |           | 66.74( 5)*|           | 98.09( 2)*|100.00( 1)*| 42.99( 8)*|
   5 Dvořák Vlastimil         BOV4901   298.09  2. | 67.66( 5)*|           |           | 66.15( 8)*|           |           | 73.08( 5)*| 91.20( 2)*|           |
   6 Ostřanský Josef          SSU4302   284.45  1. |           |           |           | 87.73( 3)*|           |           |107.38( 1)*|           | 89.34( 4)*|
   7 Beneš Karel              HAV4201   263.04  3. | 87.15( 3)*|           | 87.26( 4)*| 35.65( 9)*|           |           | 52.98( 8)*|           |  0.00(11)*|
   8 Chylík Pavol             MOV4901   241.21  2. |           |           | 88.54( 3)*|  0.00(15)*|           | 93.91( 2)*| 58.76( 6)*|           |           |
   9 Rokosz Bohumil           MOV4803   224.94  1. |           |           |           |           |           |100.00( 1)*| 43.02(10)*| 63.86( 3)*| 18.06(10)*|
  10 Ptáček Jiří              BOV4401   218.51  4. |           |           |           | 73.89( 6)*|           |           | 83.65( 4)*|           | 60.97( 6)*|
  11 Mrkvica Miroslav         ZLH4600   168.54  2. |           |           | 96.32( 2)*|           | 72.22( 4)*|           |           |           |           |
  12 Dospíšil Jaroslav        SBR4501   142.07  5. |           |           |           | 74.53( 5)*|           |           |           |           | 67.54( 5)*|
  13 Opletal Jaroslav         TRI3700   141.84  5. | 43.15( 6)*|           | 52.99( 5)*| 20.01(11)*| 15.49( 6)*|           | 10.20(11)*|           |           |
  14 Blažek  Václav           SBR4701   122.17  7. |           |           |           | 73.20( 7)*|           |           |           |           | 48.97( 7)*|
  15 Kašpar Josef             HOB4601   119.20  4. | 69.66( 4)*|           |           |  6.59(13)*|           |           |           |           | 42.95( 9)*|
  16 Diener Herbert           MOV4101   104.20  2. |104.20( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  17 Horký Jan                UOL4600    99.72  2. |           |           |           | 99.72( 2)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  18 Šmakal Pavel             TZL4801    58.27  7. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 58.27( 7)*|           |           |
  19 Šidla Jiří               OTK4001    45.73  9. |           |           |           |           |           |           | 45.73( 9)*|           |           |
  20 Kroupa Jaroslav          ZPV4012    33.37 10. |           |           |           | 33.37(10)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  21 Gottfried Jan            UOL4602    11.68 12. |           |           |           | 11.68(12)*|           |           |           |           |           |
  22 Sedlář Vladimír          AOP4201     5.90  7. |           |           |           |           |  0.00( 7)*|           |  5.90(12)*|           |           |
  23 Vávra Jiří               MOV4102     2.34  6. |           |           |  2.34( 6)*|           |           |           |           |           |  0.00(12)*|