Kód závodu          : 5277
Název               : Přebor škol v OB - krajské kolo Kraje Vysočina
Datum               : 09.05.2019
Místo konání        : Žďár nad Sázavou, Horní 2; Active club
Mapa                : U bazénu (2018)
Pořadatel           : PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Ředitel závodu      : Rosecká Alena - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Hladílek Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí      : Rosecká Alena - R2

D3 0.80 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nováková Anna Marie      CNV0001                            10:14          
  2. Kozderková Jolana        HAM0001                            12:15   + 2:01 
  3. Šmardová Iva             NLC0003                            19:13   + 8:59 
  4. Pilná Anna               NLC0001                            22:45   + 12:31
  5. Petříčková Zita          CZS0031                            29:44   + 19:30
  6. Klusáčková Dorota        CNV0002                            33:38   + 23:24
  7. Čermáková Nela           CZS0030                            43:39   + 33:25
  8. Špačková Mia             ZR4020                             44:53   + 34:39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D5 1.00 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baďurová Eliška          ZR50001                             5:46          
  2. Mužátková Kristýna       CZS0023                             7:34   + 1:48 
  3. Kamenická Tereza         NLC0007                             9:04   + 3:18 
  4. Čermáková Tina           CZS0024                             9:54   + 4:08 
  5. Strugis Chloe            CZS0020                            10:42   + 4:56 
  6. Červinková Veronika      NLC0009                            11:12   + 5:26 
  7. Nosková Alice            LIB0004                            11:50   + 6:04 
  8. Slanařová Markéta        LIB0007                            11:52   + 6:06 
  9. Bukáčková Šárka          CZS0022                            11:58   + 6:12 
 10. Kotovicová Anna          NLC0006                            12:55   + 7:09 
 11. Pelouchová Aneta         CZS0021                            14:47   + 9:01 
 12. Sejkorová Marta          ZR4022                             15:58   + 10:12
 13. Dlouhá Nikola            LIB0003                            18:18   + 12:32
 14. Řípová Adéla             LIB0006                            20:06   + 14:20
 15. Pleskačová Agáta         LIB0005                            21:14   + 15:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D7 1.30 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Běloušková Kateřina      CGY0022                             8:59          
  2. Jindřichová Eliška       JGY0015                             9:00   + 0:01 
  3. Mašková Anna             ZGY0001                             9:07   + 0:08 
  4. Dvořáčková Jana          NLC0011                             9:44   + 0:45 
  5. Janíčková Jolana         NLC0010                            10:21   + 1:22 
  6. Paulová Barbora          CGY0023                            10:51   + 1:52 
  7. Paulová Pavlína          CZS0010                            11:38   + 2:39 
  8. Hadová Dominika          ZGY0002                            12:26   + 3:27 
  9. Pelikánová Zoja          ZGY0003                            13:45   + 4:46 
 10. Doležalová Alena         ZGY0005                            14:33   + 5:34 
 11. Fialová Natálie          CZS0014                            14:46   + 5:47 
 12. Pleskačová Aneta         CZS0013                            15:29   + 6:30 
 13. Kozderková Magdalena     ZBG0002                            15:51   + 6:52 
 14. Jiránková Klára          CZS0011                            16:44   + 7:45 
 15. Inwaldová Jana           ZGY0004                            17:25   + 8:26 
 16. Málková Eliška           CGY0024                            17:43   + 8:44 
 17. Boháčková Lucie          CGY0026                            17:49   + 8:50 
 18. Dostálová Adéla          NLC0012                            21:43   + 12:44
 19. Krédlová Natálie         CGY0025                            23:51   + 14:52
     Němcová Adéla            CZS0012                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D9 1.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Srbová Michaela          JGY0004                            12:47          
  2. Stoklasová Zuzana        NGY0010                            13:56   + 1:09 
  3. Pilná Klára              NGY0011                            15:01   + 2:14 
  4. Peňázová Vendula         ZGY0006                            16:14   + 3:27 
  5. Marečková Ema            NGY0012                            16:41   + 3:54 
  6. Potocká Lucie            ZGY0007                            17:22   + 4:35 
  7. Zbínová Aneta            CZS0015                            19:15   + 6:28 
  8. Brabcová Sára            CZS0019                            19:59   + 7:12 
  9. Adamová Markéta          CGY0015                            20:11   + 7:24 
 10. Nepustilová Katka        NGY0013                            22:12   + 9:25 
 11. Landsmanová Zuzana       CZS0016                            22:17   + 9:30 
 12. Králíčková Michaela      ZGY0008                            22:21   + 9:34 
 13. Hospodková Michaela      CGY0017                            28:13   + 15:26
 14. Prošková Simona          CGY0016                            29:56   + 17:09
 15. Petříčková Elena         CZS0017                            31:38   + 18:51
 16. Nakano Elisa             JGY0005                            35:31   + 22:44
     Drahotská Libuše         ZGY0009                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DS 2.30 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nechanická Klára         ZGY0013                            13:38          
  2. Křížovičová Martina      ZGY0010                            14:55   + 1:17 
  3. Boháčková Anna           CGY0006                            15:15   + 1:37 
  4. Slámová Táňa             NGY0004                            15:51   + 2:13 
  5. Foltýnová Eva            JGY0009                            16:55   + 3:17 
  6. Dočkalová Klára          JGY0010                            17:00   + 3:22 
  7. Polanská Nelly           ZGY0012                            17:16   + 3:38 
  8. Ondráčková Eliška        CGY0007                            18:17   + 4:39 
  9. Štindlová Tereza         CGY0008                            19:34   + 5:56 
 10. Nekovářová Soňa          CGY0009                            21:19   + 7:41 
 11. Sabolová Marie           CGY0010                            22:27   + 8:49 
 12. Hájková Tereza           ZGY0011                            24:12   + 10:34
 13. Toufarová Barbora        JGY0011                            24:13   + 10:35
 14. Wehrenbergová Aneta      TGY0006                            29:33   + 15:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H3 0.80 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klusáček Mikuláš         CNV0004                             7:25          
  2. Šťastný Antonín          LIB0002                             8:34   + 1:09 
  3. Forst Matouš             ZR40003                             9:51   + 2:26 
  4. Novák Tobiáš             CNV0003                            10:11   + 2:46 
  5. Dostál Martin            CZS0032                            10:50   + 3:25 
  6. Broum Matěj              SKR0001                            16:58   + 9:33 
  7. Kovařík Tadeáš           LIB0001                            32:58   + 25:33
     Hradil Filip             NLC0004                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H5 0.90 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knap Jakub               NVZ0001                             6:55          
  2. Šimon Eduard             ZR40002                             7:37   + 0:42 
  3. Vinopal Vojtěch          ZR40001                             9:43   + 2:48 
  4. Michal Hugo              NLC0005                            10:53   + 3:58 
  5. John Tomáš               CZS0027                            12:15   + 5:20 
  6. Václavík Michal          ZZR0001                            13:35   + 6:40 
  7. Doležán Ondřej           CZS0025                            14:10   + 7:15 
  8. Pátek Tomáš              CZS0028                            14:18   + 7:23 
  9. Prokš Antonín            LIB0008                            15:52   + 8:57 
 10. Pertl Jakub              CZS0029                            19:37   + 12:42
 11. Jirásek Rostislav        CZS0026                            19:38   + 12:43
 12. Sysr Vojtěch             LIB0009                            24:55   + 18:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H7 1.60 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Srb Vladimír             JGY0002                             8:06          
  2. Vítek Matěj              JGY0003                             8:30   + 0:24 
  3. Novák Matyáš             CZS0003                             9:06   + 1:00 
  4. Perka Filip              CZS0002                             9:37   + 1:31 
  5. Munzar David             ZGY0015                            10:16   + 2:10 
  6. Zábranský Dominik        ZGY0016                            10:40   + 2:34 
  7. Zmydloch Matyáš          ZBG0001                            10:44   + 2:38 
  8. Prášil Jakub             JGY0001                            10:45   + 2:39 
  9. Pospíšil David           CZS0001                            13:23   + 5:17 
 10. Krupička Vít             CZS0004                            13:49   + 5:43 
 11. Mráček Vojtěch           ZGY0014                            14:12   + 6:06 
 12. Smetánka Tomáš           CGY0019                            15:27   + 7:21 
 13. Víšek Petr               CGY0021                            16:27   + 8:21 
 14. Prokš Petr               CGY0020                            17:16   + 9:10 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H9 2.30 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Venhoda Matěj            JGY0006                            12:50          
  2. Prášil Tomáš             TZB0001                            12:53   + 0:03 
  3. Pejchal Josef            NGY0008                            12:54   + 0:04 
  4. Jirků Adam               NGY0005                            13:47   + 0:57 
  5. Venhauer Vojtěch         JGY0007                            14:20   + 1:30 
  6. Špitálník David          CGY0012                            15:47   + 2:57 
  7. Pařízek Petr             ZGY0020                            16:14   + 3:24 
  8. Karlík Martin            CGY0014                            16:37   + 3:47 
  9. Brož Patrik              ZGY0018                            17:05   + 4:15 
 10. Dvořáček Tomáš           NGY0007                            17:18   + 4:28 
 11. Hradil Eliáš             NGY0009                            17:50   + 5:00 
 12. Freibauer Roman          CGY0011                            18:26   + 5:36 
 13. Svoboda MIchal           TZB0002                            19:58   + 7:08 
 14. Vrána Tomáš              CZS0005                            20:09   + 7:19 
 15. Pavlíček Martin          CZS0006                            21:09   + 8:19 
 16. Piskač Alois             CGY0013                            23:56   + 11:06
 17. Hospodka Lukáš           CZS0008                            25:10   + 12:20
 18. Starý Michal             NGY0006                            29:19   + 16:29
 19. Dvořák Jakub             CZS0007                            31:28   + 18:38
 20. Fiala Štěpán             CZS0009                            35:02   + 22:12
     Budzinski Marek          ZGY0017                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HS 2.70 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nechanický Jan           ZGY0024                            13:07          
  2. Cícha Matěj              TGY0003                            13:54   + 0:47 
  3. Novotný Tomáš            TGY0001                            14:22   + 1:15 
  4. Ušák Jan                 ZGY0021                            14:29   + 1:22 
  5. Žanda Jan                CGY0002                            14:55   + 1:48 
  6. Tkáč Juraj               JGY0012                            14:59   + 1:52 
  7. Novotný Vojtěch          TGY0002                            15:05   + 1:58 
  8. Chrást Lukáš             NGY0001                            15:16   + 2:09 
  9. Kopecký Jan              ZBG0003                            15:38   + 2:31 
 10. Sabol Josef              CGY0001                            15:46   + 2:39 
 11. Sitař Miroslav           ZBG0004                            16:41   + 3:34 
 12. Hudec Filip              JGY0008                            16:52   + 3:45 
 13. Švoma Milan              ZGY0100                            18:10   + 5:03 
 14. Záboj Petr               JGY0014                            18:53   + 5:46 
 15. Poskočil Dominik         TGY0005                            19:24   + 6:17 
 16. Bartoš Jiří              ZGY0022                            20:12   + 7:05 
 17. Pařízek Jan              ZGY0023                            20:37   + 7:30 
 18. Pavlas Michal            CGY0003                            22:16   + 9:09 
 19. Holub Dan                CGY0004                            23:08   + 10:01
  MS Voborníková Alena        CGY999                             15:09   + 2:02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------