Kód závodu          : 5727
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 06.09.2020
Místo konání        : Bedřichov v Jizerských horách
Mapa                : Klogertův kámen
Pořadatel           : LLI - LOK-o Liberec
Ředitel závodu      : Bradáč Stanislav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Peterka Vojtěch - R2
Stavitel tratí      : Melichar Vojtěch
Kategorie: D40

D40 4.03 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šimerková Olga           PGP7551   SK Praga                 47:42          
  2. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650   USK Praha                49:51   + 2:09 
  3. Lošťáková Ivana          PGP7763   SK Praga                 51:02   + 3:20 
  4. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750   OK Chrastava             51:06   + 3:24 
  5. Tomášková Radka          TUV7851   SOK TJ Turnov            52:26   + 4:44 
  6. Peteráčová Hyxová Radka  VLI7755   Slavia Liberec orientee  53:17   + 5:35 
  7. Ticháčková Magdalena     SJC7962   Sportcentrum Jičín       54:29   + 6:47 
  8. Tučková Monika           BOR7650   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       55:37   + 7:55 
  9. Patková Kateřina         BOR7853   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:10   + 14:28
 10. Ehlerová Petra           VSP7855   USK Praha                62:22   + 14:40
 11. Žemlová Eva              KAM7550   OK Kamenice              63:27   + 15:45
 12. Štveráková Monika        CHA7852   OK Chrastava             65:23   + 17:41
 13. Kmínková Michala         DOK7850   OK Doksy                 65:56   + 18:14
 14. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050   USK Praha                70:48   + 23:06
 15. Feřtová Jitka            VLI7853   Slavia Liberec orientee  73:26   + 25:44
 16. Benešová Radka           VLI7653   Slavia Liberec orientee  74:59   + 27:17
 17. Nováková Zuzana          TUV7950   SOK TJ Turnov            75:07   + 27:25
 18. Vokušová Dana            TJN7750   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   75:42   + 28:00
 19. Krtičková Michaela       CHA7952   OK Chrastava             77:10   + 29:28
 20. Karafiátová Lucie        BOR7658   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       80:10   + 32:28
 21. Matyášová Jana           CHA7652   OK Chrastava             83:39   + 35:57
 22. Lipenská Eva             CHA7951   OK Chrastava             87:44   + 40:02
 23. Růtová Martina           TJN7652   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   95:13   + 47:31
 24. Pavlova Irena            TJN7650   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  102:27   + 54:45
 25. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec  103:25   + 55:43
 26. Haltufová Jitka          KDZ7850   Klub dobré zprávy Lysá  155:18   + 107:36
     Míková Lenka             VCB7653   OB České Budějovice       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------