Kód závodu          : 5772
Název               : OLM Opava, 7. závod
Datum               : 27.05.2020
Místo konání        : Suché Lazce
Mapa                : 1:10000
Pořadatel           : AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Ředitel závodu      : Holas Tomáš - R2

D 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pachmannová Bára         AOP0351                            48:46          
  2. Pachmannová Katka        AOP0551                            50:44   + 1:58 
  3. Holasová Barbora         AOP0651                            51:33   + 2:47 
  4. Poláková Tereza          SOP9951                            55:16   + 6:30 
  5. Hájková Petra            KYL9350                            61:21   + 12:35
  6. Valíková Petra           AOP7351                            62:17   + 13:31
  7. Poláková Lenka           SOP0151                            65:21   + 16:35
  8. Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552                            66:19   + 17:33
  9. Rychlá Pavlína           KRN8559                            67:34   + 18:48
 10. Gallo Natálie            AOP0652                            70:11   + 21:25
 11. Kovalčíková Anna         AOP0453                            70:45   + 21:59
 12. Librová Lucie            AOP8050                            70:53   + 22:07
 13. Holasová Šarka           AOP7853                            71:28   + 22:42
 14. Glabazňová Jana          AOP6151                            74:47   + 26:01
 15. Rychlá Karolína          KRN0757                            77:49   + 29:03
 16. Krčková Helena           AOP0251                           104:47   + 56:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Borunská ELISKA          AOP0855                            47:50          
  2. Borun Marek              AOP0803                            47:54   + 0:04 
  3. Šamárková AMELIE         AOP1052                            78:32   + 30:42
  4. Holušová Veronika        AOP1250                            79:25   + 31:35
  5. Kubová Julie             AOP1351                            79:30   + 31:40
  6. Bokišová Johana          AOP1051                            79:37   + 31:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pachmannová Iva          AOP0852                            71:17          
  2. Borunská Alžběta         AOP0950                            79:35   + 8:18 
  3. Olekšova Natalie         KRN0652                            87:30   + 16:13
  4. Sofie Kloslová           AOP0854                           135:43   + 64:26
     Fišáková Lucie Johanka   MLA0950                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cetlová Karolína         AOP0752                            48:36          
  2. Kovalčíková Alena        AOP0751                            63:22   + 14:46
  3. Olekšova Viktorie        KRN0351                            86:34   + 37:58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DV 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052                            41:08          
  2. Kostková Jana            AOP7151                            41:16   + 0:08 
  3. Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251                            46:15   + 5:07 
  4. Holinkova                KRN5950                            46:21   + 5:13 
  5. Miturová Radka           MLA6552                            49:46   + 8:38 
  6. Válková Zuzana           SOP8852                            50:34   + 9:26 
  7. Hrabicová Iva            OOP6150                            68:48   + 27:40
  8. Krčková Lenka            AOP7751                            76:18   + 35:10
  9. Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851                            92:05   + 50:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hadač Filip              AOP9301                            53:33          
  2. Rychlý Pavel             KRN8505                            58:41   + 5:08 
  3. Bencur                   AOP7700                            63:16   + 9:43 
  4. Čech Vít                 AOP0302                            63:42   + 10:09
  5. Valík Luděk              AOP7101                            69:21   + 15:48
  6. Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501                            70:50   + 17:17
  7. Tomas Cech               AOP7001                            76:04   + 22:31
  8. Borunský Tomáš           AOP7402                            77:38   + 24:05
  9. Holec Honza              MOV6701                            81:48   + 28:15
 10. Borunský Matěj           AOP0600                            87:47   + 34:14
 11. Lichý Ondřej             SOP8802                            94:10   + 40:37
 12. Videcký Jan              KSU7504                           108:22   + 54:49
 13. Smolka Ondřej            SOP8612                           111:52   + 58:19
     Černohorský Martin       AOP7500                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Halátek Barnabáš         AOP1102                            42:27          
  2. Liber Tomáš              AOP1302                            43:16   + 0:49 
  3. Šamárek Adam             AOP1103                            46:25   + 3:58 
  4. Bokiš Matej                                                 46:39   + 4:12 
  5. Kollarovits Matěj        AOP1101                            46:50   + 4:23 
  6. Rychlý Jakub             KRN1500                            54:40   + 12:13
  7. Kotůlek Vít              AOP1301                            65:27   + 23:00
  8. Podmol Ondřej            AOP1300                            65:29   + 23:02
  9. Herman Ferda                                                65:33   + 23:06
 10. Podmol Vitek             AOP1501                            70:17   + 27:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čech Viktor              AOP0801                            58:32          
  2. Kovalčík Petr            AOP0901                            60:10   + 1:38 
  3. Libra Vasek              AOP1000                            60:17   + 1:45 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gallo Ondřej             AOP0802                            51:29          
  2. Černohorský Jan          AOP0704                            95:53   + 44:24
  3. KLAPETKA                 AOP0503                           110:26   + 58:57
  4. Klosel Sam               AOP0504                           128:46   + 77:17
     Holas Štěpán             AOP0900                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HV 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vébr Radek               HAV7103                            53:57          
  2. Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302                            55:22   + 1:25 
  3. Bochňák Zbyněk           LOV7600                            64:37   + 10:40
  4. Moravec Stanislav        SOP5801                            78:49   + 24:52
  5. Jurčák Karel             SOP5101                            82:05   + 28:08
  6. Liber Vlastimil          AOP6402                            87:54   + 33:57
  7. Krček Martin             AOP7302                            88:21   + 34:24
  8. MILFAJT Petr             MLOK Mari                            88:58   + 35:01
  9. Ševčík Břetislav         OOP5001                            88:59   + 35:02
 10. Erben Martin             SOP9001                           110:45   + 56:48
     Volný Jiří               SOP5601                             DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------