Kód závodu          : 2020
Název               : Český pohár MTBO 2020 - stav po 2 závodech
Datum               : 2020
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

M11 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Weber Sebastian          SMR0900   208.74  1. |110.00( 1)*| 98.74( 2)*|
   2 Anděl Robin              VPM0901   205.71  1. |105.71( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Toloch Otakar            GIG0900   184.84  3. | 88.86( 3)*| 95.98( 3)*|
   4 Skácel Jan               VLI0901   143.73  4. | 67.00( 7)*| 76.73( 4)*|
   5 Rolný Jakub              SMR1101   143.51  5. | 68.33( 6)*| 75.18( 5)*|
   6 Horáček Jáchym           VLI1111    74.56  4. | 74.56( 4)*|           |
   7 Honner Tomáš             TZL1001    72.21  5. | 72.21( 5)*|           |
   8 Sedlák Václav            DKP1105    62.51  6. |  0.00(13)*| 62.51( 6)*|
   9 Malý Matyáš              TBM0910    42.53  7. |  0.00(16)*| 42.53( 7)*|
  10 Ticháček Jáchym          SJC1004    42.39  8. | 42.39( 8)*|           |
  11 Vřešťál František        TUR0906    29.52  9. | 29.52( 9)*|           |
  12 Kunart Lukáš             XHK1000    27.47 10. | 27.47(10)*|  0.00(12)*|
  13 Wohanka Antonín          VRL1201    26.51  8. |  0.00(14)*| 26.51( 8)*|
  14 Janata Matěj             DKP1111     0.71 11. |  0.71(11)*|           |

M14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607   199.18  1. | 99.18( 3)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   191.56  1. |110.00( 1)*| 81.56( 3)*|
   3 Štěpánek Ondřej          TBM0809   157.15  4. | 89.50( 4)*| 67.65( 5)*|
   4 Schwab Filip             TBM0710   151.86  5. | 87.34( 5)*| 64.52( 6)*|
   5 Toloch Eduard            GIG0600   149.23  6. | 85.18( 6)*| 64.05( 7)*|
   6 Tuma Lukáš               SJC0800   147.04  2. | 65.22( 8)*| 81.82( 2)*|
   7 Weber Maxmilian          SMR0700   130.84  4. | 57.76(10)*| 73.08( 4)*|
   8 Honner Jaroslav          TZL0701   109.07  7. | 67.28( 7)*| 41.79( 8)*|
   9 Ticháček Jakub           SJC0704   105.46  2. |105.46( 2)*|           |
  10 Macháček Tomáš           XHK0800    78.14 12. | 51.00(12)*| 27.14(13)*|
  11 Žák Jakub                ABR0606    68.38 12. | 32.83(14)*| 35.55(12)*|
  12 Meier David              VLI0606    64.21 11. | 54.62(11)*|  9.59(14)*|
  13 La Carbonara Matteo      TBM0801    60.79  9. | 60.79( 9)*|  0.00(15)*|
  14 Polák Tomáš              CHA0801    40.62  9. |           | 40.62( 9)*|
  15 Posolda Tomáš            SJC0803    40.51 13. | 40.51(13)*|           |
  16 Bílek Vojtěch            ZUP0802    39.18 10. |  0.00(17)*| 39.18(10)*|
  17 Malý Rostislav           VEY0600    35.77 11. |  0.00(18)*| 35.77(11)*|
  18 Geisler Richard          SPC0703    24.71 15. | 24.71(15)*|           |

M17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Černík Adam              XHK0400   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Zrník Tomáš              GIG0601   194.72  2. | 99.27( 2)*| 95.45( 2)*|
   3 Staňa Ondřej             BOR0301   142.59  3. | 81.09( 3)*| 61.50( 4)*|
   4 Smolen Karel             GIG0300   103.05  3. | 32.21( 4)*| 70.84( 3)*|

M20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Tuma Matěj               SJC0202   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kovář Ondřej             VPM0200   188.33  2. |100.43( 2)*| 87.90( 2)*|
   3 Svoboda Vojtěch          VPM0207   125.70  3. | 57.99( 3)*| 67.71( 3)*|

M21E (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301   208.79  1. |108.79( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Stránský Vojtěch         SJC9000   200.15  2. |106.38( 4)*| 93.77( 2)*|
   3 Hradil Jiří              TZL8604   196.62  3. |107.67( 3)*| 88.95( 5)*|
   4 Ševčík Martin            TBM7632   189.45  4. | 97.93(11)*| 91.52( 4)*|
   5 Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   188.75  6. |101.09( 9)*| 87.66( 6)*|
   6 Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801   188.57  7. |102.96( 7)*| 85.61( 8)*|
   7 Svoboda Honza            SMR7901   187.86  7. |101.49( 8)*| 86.37( 7)*|
   8 Laciga Radek             VSP8200   183.67  3. | 90.34(17)*| 93.33( 3)*|
   9 Pospíšek Marek           TBM8907   176.89 10. | 97.70(12)*| 79.19(10)*|
  10 Škoda Jakub              VLI8800   175.92 10. | 98.73(10)*| 77.19(12)*|
  11 Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   168.44 11. | 90.63(16)*| 77.81(11)*|
  12 Hasman Ondřej            VPM0002   167.76 13. | 94.02(13)*| 73.74(15)*|
  13 Štěpánek Martin          TBM7327   166.16 15. | 92.64(15)*| 73.52(16)*|
  14 Tišnovský Martin         TBM9120   163.56 14. | 93.65(14)*| 69.91(19)*|
  15 Vacek Jan                SPC0009   163.48  9. | 83.84(21)*| 79.64( 9)*|
  16 Rygl Jaroslav            TBM7044   160.21 18. | 89.94(18)*| 70.27(18)*|
  17 Graubner Jan             TZL8236   159.85 13. | 83.21(23)*| 76.64(13)*|
  18 Pucherna Jan             TAP7701   155.54 17. | 84.50(20)*| 71.04(17)*|
  19 Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509   154.72 14. | 79.42(26)*| 75.30(14)*|
  20 Vala Radek               ABR8401   154.10 19. | 88.41(19)*| 65.69(22)*|
  21 Jalový Milan             RBK8347   144.46 23. | 80.05(25)*| 64.41(23)*|
  22 Sajal Martin             SPC7803   140.03 24. | 76.97(27)*| 63.06(24)*|
  23 Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   137.03 20. | 70.71(29)*| 66.32(20)*|
  24 Rygl Miroslav            TBM7205   121.39 25. | 59.35(30)*| 62.04(25)*|
  25 Kanta Martin             XPU9705   110.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|           |
  26 Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM8807   103.71  5. |103.71( 5)*|           |
  27 Hašek Jan                VPM0001   103.56  6. |103.56( 6)*|           |
  28 Smrt Martin              EKP8431    96.23 28. | 53.75(33)*| 42.48(28)*|
  29 Bitter Aleš              KNC8803    91.12 29. | 56.45(32)*| 34.67(29)*|
  30 Les Martin               VPM7906    83.38 22. | 83.38(22)*|           |
  31 Sedláček Petr            TSU8109    80.28 24. | 80.28(24)*|           |
  32 Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701    72.17 28. | 72.17(28)*|           |
  33 Hora Vojtěch             VSP8301    66.05 21. |           | 66.05(21)*|
  34 Boček Milan              TBM9228    58.92 31. | 58.92(31)*|           |
  35 Pruner Petr              SPC8207    57.60 26. |           | 57.60(26)*|
  36 Štáfek Pavel             SKL7401    49.01 34. | 49.01(34)*|           |
  37 Břeň Daniel              SPC0106    46.77 27. |           | 46.77(27)*|

M21A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Kříž Libor               XHK7804   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Moravec Štěpán           SJI8101   191.26  2. | 99.34( 5)*| 91.92( 2)*|
   2 Kazda Jiří               SJC8006   191.26  2. |106.91( 2)*| 84.35( 5)*|
   4 Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501   190.08  3. |105.57( 3)*| 84.51( 4)*|
   5 Ticháček Radek           SJC7801   188.50  4. |104.16( 4)*| 84.34( 6)*|
   6 Štregl Petr              VRL7303   165.28  7. | 93.28( 7)*| 72.00( 9)*|
   7 Polášek Radek            TBM8008   153.24 11. | 84.41(12)*| 68.83(11)*|
   8 Vaněček Jan              ZUP8003   151.70 12. | 83.04(13)*| 68.66(12)*|
   9 Zavrtálek Petr           SMR8401   147.14 14. | 81.38(14)*| 65.76(15)*|
  10 Drobník Lukáš            SJC8500   146.15 14. | 80.27(17)*| 65.88(14)*|
  11 Müller Pavel             VSP7901   145.04  9. | 91.59( 9)*| 53.45(20)*|
  12 Urban Jan                SBK7537   141.90 15. | 80.97(15)*| 60.93(18)*|
  13 Havlíček Tomáš           KNC8700   141.73 17. | 80.01(18)*| 61.72(17)*|
  14 Švarcbach Michal         KNC7001   141.01 16. | 76.44(19)*| 64.57(16)*|
  15 Hegner Lukáš             LPM8104   140.95 10. | 71.94(22)*| 69.01(10)*|
  16 Štochel Miroslav         MFP9300   129.81 10. | 90.48(10)*| 39.33(24)*|
  17 Popule Tomáš             LPM8803   109.88 22. | 64.86(23)*| 45.02(22)*|
  18 Husák Václav             XHK7702    99.34  5. | 99.34( 5)*|           |
  19 Honner Jaroslav          TZL7803    93.28  7. | 93.28( 7)*|           |
  20 Bartoš Marián            VSP8201    92.28 21. | 46.48(27)*| 45.80(21)*|
  21 Jedlička Lukáš           XHK8100    89.74 11. | 89.74(11)*|           |
  22 Haničák Tomáš            DMS7700    89.57  3. |           | 89.57( 3)*|
  23 Šebesta Petr             TAP7604    80.81 16. | 80.81(16)*|           |
  24 Černý Ladislav           ZUP8200    80.65  7. |           | 80.65( 7)*|
  25 Urbaník Robert           VLI7002    79.11 25. | 52.83(26)*| 26.28(25)*|
  26 Odvody Zdeněk            XPU8206    78.62  8. |           | 78.62( 8)*|
  27 Macháček Jiří            XHK7601    75.90 20. | 75.90(20)*|           |
  28 Štregl Tomáš             VRL7406    74.33 21. | 74.33(21)*|           |
  29 David Josef              DMS8101    67.00 13. |           | 67.00(13)*|
  30 Paulíček Jiří            SJI7727    62.21 24. | 62.21(24)*|           |
  31 Kolaja Jan               VLI8100    57.82 19. |           | 57.82(19)*|
  32 Ohera Karel              BLI7803    55.67 25. | 55.67(25)*|           |
  33 Jiráček Josef            SBK8501    42.41 23. |           | 42.41(23)*|

M21B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Bílek Ondřej             ZUP8101   207.28  1. |107.28( 3)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Suchý Jiří               SJI9201   204.79  2. |108.51( 2)*| 96.28( 2)*|
   3 Mišoň Matěj              SPC9810   198.46  4. |106.49( 4)*| 91.97( 5)*|
   4 Hegner Filip             SPC8108   196.65  4. |104.65( 5)*| 92.00( 4)*|
   5 Izdný Pavel              SJI7613   194.66  6. |104.37( 6)*| 90.29( 6)*|
   6 Jánoška Jakub            RBA8800   167.23  8. | 94.31( 9)*| 72.92( 8)*|
   7 Netuka Martin            XHK7302   162.19 10. | 93.87(10)*| 68.32(10)*|
   8 Šafář Jan                XHK7700   160.61  9. | 90.48(11)*| 70.13( 9)*|
   9 Horák Pavel              VSP7200   160.52  8. | 96.84( 8)*| 63.68(12)*|
  10 Žemlička Jan             XPU8303   148.82 11. | 82.38(13)*| 66.44(11)*|
  11 Ištok Martin             BLI8001   139.43 12. | 82.95(12)*| 56.48(15)*|
  12 Jánoška Tomáš            RBA9301   134.92 14. | 80.23(14)*| 54.69(16)*|
  13 Vozka Radim              BLI7402   131.37 16. | 78.52(16)*| 52.85(17)*|
  14 Bláha Adam               SPC9212   124.30 12. | 60.62(21)*| 63.68(12)*|
  15 Král Luboš               TJN8401   122.13 18. | 71.88(19)*| 50.25(18)*|
  16 Haničák Tomáš            DMS7700   110.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|           |
  17 Kurka Vojtěch            SMR8400   109.74 14. | 46.92(22)*| 62.82(14)*|
  18 Polák Vlastimil          VRL7702   101.62  7. |101.62( 7)*|           |
  19 Grundmann Jan            GIG9410    93.03  3. |           | 93.03( 3)*|
  20 Cerman Lukáš             DMS8100    80.88  7. |           | 80.88( 7)*|
  21 Kafka Tomáš              SJI8504    79.25 15. | 79.25(15)*|           |
  22 Janata Martin            DKP8306    77.10 17. | 77.10(17)*|           |
  23 Urbánek Jan              DKP8801    75.80 18. | 75.80(18)*|           |
  24 Zít Jan                  LDC8200    66.56 20. | 66.56(20)*|           |
  25 Sochor Jan               SBK6922    52.00 19. |  7.31(23)*| 44.69(19)*|
  26 Kaluža Luboš             ABR8200    31.01 20. |           | 31.01(20)*|

M40A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Bureš Pavel              XBM7549   206.57  1. |106.57( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Jašek Petr               ABR7601   194.43  2. | 99.97( 3)*| 94.46( 2)*|
   3 Schwab David             TBM7401   188.75  3. | 98.01( 5)*| 90.74( 3)*|
   4 Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500   187.50  4. | 99.63( 4)*| 87.87( 4)*|
   5 Hons Miši                SMR7700   183.67  5. | 96.57( 7)*| 87.10( 5)*|
   6 Putík Jiří               VLI7505   176.56  8. | 93.48(10)*| 83.08( 8)*|
   7 Anděl Robert             VPM8001   176.35  7. | 91.99(11)*| 84.36( 7)*|
   8 Hanovec Petr             VLI7101   171.82  6. | 97.56( 6)*| 74.26(14)*|
   9 Musil Pavel              SJC7705   167.96  9. | 93.60( 9)*| 74.36(13)*|
  10 Kopecký Pavel            VSP7800   167.51  9. | 84.66(13)*| 82.85( 9)*|
  11 Tošner Michal            VPM7803   164.62  8. | 96.46( 8)*| 68.16(16)*|
  12 Wohanka Petr             VRL7305   164.61 12. | 87.61(12)*| 77.00(12)*|
  13 Pucherna Eduard          SJC7400   163.60 10. | 81.32(14)*| 82.28(10)*|
  14 Žák Pavel                ABR7600   152.88 11. | 74.69(15)*| 78.19(11)*|
  15 Kovář Vladimír           VPM7200   139.00 17. | 71.10(17)*| 67.90(17)*|
  16 Peteráč Zdeněk           VLI7802   134.20 16. | 72.89(16)*| 61.31(19)*|
  17 Kejval Jaromír           SJC7300   133.94 15. | 65.03(18)*| 68.91(15)*|
  18 La Carbonara Claudio     TBM7337   116.38 19. | 64.13(19)*| 52.25(20)*|
  19 Čermák Daniel            EKP7510   115.58 18. | 51.18(21)*| 64.40(18)*|
  20 Horáček Michal           VLI7700   110.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|           |
  21 Zrník Tomáš              GIG7118    85.93  6. |           | 85.93( 6)*|
  22 Geisler Michal           SPC7504    60.90 20. | 60.90(20)*|           |
  23 Preisler Leoš            DMS7600    46.76 21. |           | 46.76(21)*|
  24 Malý Zdeněk              VEY7200    34.55 22. | 12.87(22)*| 21.68(22)*|

M40B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Kunz Martin              GIG7100   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Vokurka Jan              SMR7500   182.47  2. |109.84( 2)*| 72.63( 6)*|
   3 Bohuslav Václav          LPM7206   180.05  2. |100.20( 4)*| 79.85( 2)*|
   4 Malý Martin              TBM7610   176.86  3. |100.44( 3)*| 76.42( 3)*|
   5 Hýbl Lukáš               VIP7504   171.42  5. | 98.66( 5)*| 72.76( 5)*|
   6 Kunart Tomáš             XHK7205   143.49  7. | 71.53( 8)*| 71.96( 7)*|
   7 Folprecht Jaroslav       TBM7305   141.57  4. | 65.22( 9)*| 76.35( 4)*|
   8 Vilém Stanislav          VLI7703   129.85  8. | 64.25(10)*| 65.60( 8)*|
   9 Meier Milan              VLI7301    89.10  6. | 89.10( 6)*|           |
  10 Provazník Dušan          TBM7301    74.09  7. | 74.09( 7)*|           |
  11 Chamraďa Dušan           GIG7601    60.98  9. |           | 60.98( 9)*|

M50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Toloch Alexandr          GIG7000   209.63  1. |109.63( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Svoboda Petr             SLA6803   206.01  1. |110.00( 1)*| 96.01( 3)*|
   3 Skoupý Jan               GIG7001   189.33  2. | 92.09( 8)*| 97.24( 2)*|
   4 Hejna Jiří               SPC6201   187.73  4. | 94.46( 6)*| 93.27( 4)*|
   5 Mach Radovan             OKP6605   186.66  4. |102.40( 4)*| 84.26(11)*|
   6 Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213   185.92  5. | 96.45( 5)*| 89.47( 9)*|
   7 Král Jiří                TSU5941   185.01  5. | 92.65( 7)*| 92.36( 5)*|
   8 Holinka Martin           ZPV6712   179.58  6. | 88.51( 9)*| 91.07( 6)*|
   9 Král Jan                 TBM6901   179.00  3. |104.39( 3)*| 74.61(12)*|
  10 Kareis Martin            VLI6501   158.81  8. | 69.14(13)*| 89.67( 8)*|
  11 Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903   156.65 10. | 67.80(16)*| 88.85(10)*|
  12 Princ David              TCB6901   155.51 10. | 88.48(10)*| 67.03(14)*|
  13 Nekoranec Petr           TZL6700   129.42 14. | 68.64(14)*| 60.78(15)*|
  14 Doležal Josef            VAM6101   116.29 16. | 63.56(19)*| 52.73(16)*|
  15 Janků Josef              KVS6200   112.15 17. | 60.64(20)*| 51.51(17)*|
  16 Kuchař Pavel             SJC6000   112.11 15. | 67.92(15)*| 44.19(18)*|
  17 Havel Leoš               VRL6401   100.05 18. | 66.31(18)*| 33.74(22)*|
  18 Suchánek Ladislav        XBM7008    97.68 20. | 59.83(21)*| 37.85(20)*|
  19 Šimek Miroslav           LME6300    92.95 19. | 50.33(22)*| 42.62(19)*|
  20 Kolář Rudolf             ABR6301    89.68  7. |           | 89.68( 7)*|
  21 Veselý Jan               ZUP6500    81.88 11. | 81.88(11)*|           |
  22 Svoboda Radek            VPM6903    79.32 12. | 79.32(12)*|           |
  23 Novotný Petr             TZL6601    73.22 13. |           | 73.22(13)*|
  24 Vávra Martin             HOR6302    67.36 17. | 67.36(17)*|           |
  25 Vrábel Jaromír           ABR6102    60.13 24. | 36.94(24)*| 23.19(24)*|
  26 Antoš Svatopluk          SJC6602    54.40 23. | 26.44(25)*| 27.96(23)*|
  27 Němec Lubomír            ABR6201    50.08 23. | 50.08(23)*|           |
  28 Mach Martin              LME6800    35.89 21. |           | 35.89(21)*|

M60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Maennel Harald           BOR5501   209.86  1. |109.86( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Dravetz Walter           TZL5418   196.04  1. |110.00( 1)*| 86.04( 3)*|
   3 Fajtl Jaroslav           VPM6001   190.10  2. | 99.21( 4)*| 90.89( 2)*|
   4 Laciga Zdeněk            VSP5200   187.05  3. |103.46( 3)*| 83.59( 4)*|
   5 Pospíšek Zbyněk          TBM6007   175.46  5. | 91.99( 6)*| 83.47( 5)*|
   6 Flašar Jan               KCK5701   171.78  4. | 99.21( 4)*| 72.57( 6)*|
   7 Jánoška Jozef            RBA5902   144.63  7. | 87.93( 7)*| 56.70( 8)*|
   8 Nejedlý Petr             TZL5101   140.71  7. | 82.29( 8)*| 58.42( 7)*|
   9 Karmazín Petr            VLI4901   107.41  9. | 60.53(10)*| 46.88( 9)*|
  10 Maliňák Vladimír         KVS5901    89.24 12. | 54.89(12)*| 34.35(12)*|
  11 Ludvík Petr              STB5701    85.91 10. | 42.16(13)*| 43.75(10)*|
  12 Bochenek Milan           EKP5601    62.79  9. | 62.79( 9)*|           |
  13 Adrián Petr              EKP5600    62.28 11. | 20.72(14)*| 41.56(11)*|
  14 Havlíček Ivo             KNC5800    57.01 11. | 57.01(11)*|           |
  15 Kadlec Luděk             VEY5600     9.12 13. |  9.12(15)*|  0.00(13)*|

W11 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Kalinová Ella            SPC0961   198.01  2. |104.71( 2)*| 93.30( 2)*|
   2 Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158   163.83  1. |110.00( 1)*| 53.83( 7)*|
   3 Wohanková Michaela       VRL1151   133.50  3. | 84.81( 3)*| 48.69( 8)*|
   4 Šimková Anežka           LME0950   131.60  1. | 31.60( 7)*|100.00( 1)*|
   5 Štěpánková Emma          VIP0953   128.76  5. | 59.27( 5)*| 69.49( 5)*|
   6 Janků Markéta            KVS0951    79.01  3. |  2.38( 8)*| 76.63( 3)*|
   7 Burešová Ema             XBM0950    74.57  4. |           | 74.57( 4)*|
   8 Zítová Kateřina          LDC1150    62.86  4. | 62.86( 4)*|           |
   9 Kopecká Marie            VSP0951    58.68  6. |           | 58.68( 6)*|
  10 Janatová Violka          DKP0950    43.50  6. | 43.50( 6)*|           |

W14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Černá Justina            HCE0652   194.66  1. | 94.66( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Folprechtová Julie       ZUP0650   191.86  1. |110.00( 1)*| 81.86( 3)*|
   3 Ryglová Adéla            TBM0857   190.55  2. | 93.96( 3)*| 96.59( 2)*|
   4 Folprecht Mia            TBM0858    91.13  4. | 55.29( 4)*| 35.84( 4)*|
   5 Černá Adéla              HCE0850     7.03  5. |  7.03( 5)*|  0.00( 8)*|
   6 Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654     2.65  5. |  0.00( 7)*|  2.65( 5)*|

W17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Burešová Veronika        XBM0550   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Chamraďa Natali          GIG0450   205.61  2. |106.35( 2)*| 99.26( 2)*|
   3 Skácelová Adéla          VLI0454   182.08  3. | 93.93( 4)*| 88.15( 3)*|
   4 Messnerová Lucie         VRL0456   168.10  4. | 93.57( 5)*| 74.53( 4)*|
   5 Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   122.11  6. | 81.39( 6)*| 40.72( 7)*|
   6 Králová Jolana           TBM0360   108.88  5. | 40.36( 8)*| 68.52( 5)*|
   7 Kadlecová Tereza         VEY0650    97.55  3. | 97.55( 3)*|           |
   8 Skácelová Kateřina       VLI0550    88.77  6. | 40.43( 7)*| 48.34( 6)*|
   9 Králová Denisa           TBM0559    45.51  8. |  6.44( 9)*| 39.07( 8)*|

W20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Mišoňová Magdalena       SMR0150   204.86  2. |105.00( 2)*| 99.86( 2)*|
   2 Nedomlelová Lucie        XHK0250   200.06  1. |100.06( 4)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Kuchařová Rozálie        SJC0251   194.59  1. |110.00( 1)*| 84.59( 3)*|
   4 Svobodová Alexandra      VPM0051   181.85  3. |103.10( 3)*| 78.75( 5)*|
   5 Zrníková Adéla           GIG0050   159.50  4. | 79.44( 6)*| 80.06( 4)*|
   6 Lacigová Marie           VSP0050   137.05  5. | 81.58( 5)*| 55.47( 6)*|

W21E (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Kamarytová Marie         TSU9191   209.02  1. |110.00( 1)*| 99.02( 2)*|
   2 Staňková Štěpánka        TSU8992   205.24  2. |108.60( 2)*| 96.64( 3)*|
   3 Drobníková Markéta       SJC8450   199.10  4. |106.88( 4)*| 92.22( 6)*|
   4 Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450   195.07  3. |107.48( 3)*| 87.59(11)*|
   5 Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   194.44  5. |101.21( 7)*| 93.23( 5)*|
   6 Musilová Vendula         SJC8355   192.04  4. | 98.37( 8)*| 93.67( 4)*|
   7 Haltof Ewa               ABR9499   189.62  5. |101.86( 5)*| 87.76(10)*|
   8 Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   183.87  8. | 93.50(10)*| 90.37( 8)*|
   9 Lacigová Michaela        VSP8152   183.08  9. | 93.33(11)*| 89.75( 9)*|
  10 Hrdinová Marie           VSP7852   177.91  6. |101.24( 6)*| 76.67(12)*|
  11 Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259   172.28  7. | 81.22(12)*| 91.06( 7)*|
  12 Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   100.00  1. |           |100.00( 1)*|
  13 Paulíčková Renata        SJI8057    97.57  9. | 97.57( 9)*|           |
  14 Grycová Veronika         TBM9859    72.76 13. | 72.76(13)*|           |

W21A (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Jedličková Zuzana        XHK8150   207.82  1. |107.82( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kurková Martina          SMR8850   206.95  1. |110.00( 1)*| 96.95( 3)*|
   3 Nováková Lenka           EKP8062   201.16  2. |103.42( 3)*| 97.74( 2)*|
   4 Kamererová Valerie       STB9450   191.48  5. |101.27( 5)*| 90.21( 5)*|
   5 Pařízková Věrka          SMR7151   186.88  4. |101.82( 4)*| 85.06( 6)*|
   6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055   177.59  9. | 93.90( 9)*| 83.69( 9)*|
   7 Hnátková Tereza          SPC9271   176.59  8. | 96.37( 8)*| 80.22(12)*|
   8 Odvodyová Šárka          XPU8352   175.81 10. | 93.54(10)*| 82.27(11)*|
   9 Honnerová Blanka         TZL8052   173.99  7. | 97.62( 7)*| 76.37(13)*|
  10 Jiranová Kateřina        XHK8350   173.81  8. | 89.02(15)*| 84.79( 8)*|
  11 Folprechtová Kateřina    ZUP7452   172.99  6. | 98.42( 6)*| 74.57(14)*|
  12 Puchernová Zuzana        TAP8453   172.19 10. | 89.73(13)*| 82.46(10)*|
  13 Červená Adéla            XHK9750   160.92 12. | 90.98(12)*| 69.94(16)*|
  14 Rolná Janka              SMR8150   159.27 14. | 89.69(14)*| 69.58(17)*|
  15 Svobodová Katu           SMR8451   150.95 16. | 83.66(16)*| 67.29(18)*|
  16 Mokrá Julie              VLI8051   150.90 15. | 80.39(17)*| 70.51(15)*|
  17 Vaněčková Petra          ZUP7950   117.55 19. | 66.21(19)*| 51.34(19)*|
  18 Lukavcová Ivana          SMR8754    93.09 11. | 93.09(11)*|           |
  19 La Carbonara Hana        TBM7652    92.57  4. |           | 92.57( 4)*|
  20 Bártíková Zuzana         XPU8954    84.83  7. |           | 84.83( 7)*|
  21 Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452    77.88 21. | 48.54(21)*| 29.34(21)*|
  22 Beržinská Soňa           SBK8554    68.81 18. | 68.81(18)*|           |
  23 Tichá Jana               KNC9250    54.73 20. | 51.01(20)*|  3.72(22)*|
  24 Haničáková Denisa        DMS8350    33.55 20. |           | 33.55(20)*|

W21B (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Lesová Markéta           VPM8494   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kopecká Anežka           VSP8150   194.50  2. | 99.94( 2)*| 94.56( 2)*|
   3 Elišková Kristýna        DMS8450   179.40  3. | 95.04( 4)*| 84.36( 3)*|
   4 Hanáková Terka           SMR8950   173.09  5. | 94.82( 5)*| 78.27( 5)*|
   5 Žemličková Lenka         XPU8660   169.29  4. | 85.46( 9)*| 83.83( 4)*|
   6 Poláková Veronika        CHA8150   153.47  6. | 88.77( 7)*| 64.70( 6)*|
   7 Horová Klára             VSP8455   124.96  7. | 60.51(10)*| 64.45( 7)*|
   8 Matoušková Petra         BLI7650   101.81  8. | 41.79(12)*| 60.02( 8)*|
   9 Pospíšková Magdalena     TBM9150    96.28  3. | 96.28( 3)*|           |
  10 Jirková Petra            VPM8450    93.07  6. | 93.07( 6)*|           |
  11 Večeřová Marcela         ABR8888    88.52  8. | 88.52( 8)*|           |
  12 Coufalová Markéta        TSU8894    79.62  9. | 35.04(14)*| 44.58( 9)*|
  13 Zítová Pavla             LDC8151    47.52 11. | 47.52(11)*|           |
  14 Janatová Lucie           DKP8154    39.98 13. | 39.98(13)*|           |
  15 Hejnová Aneta            SPC9356    28.68 15. | 28.68(15)*|           |
  16 Novotná Petra            SJI8350    28.43 10. |  0.00(18)*| 28.43(10)*|
  17 Buriánková Ivka          SMR7450    22.06 16. | 22.06(16)*|           |
  18 Slavíčková Petra         SPC8260    17.12 17. | 17.12(17)*|           |

W40 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652   200.38  1. |110.00( 1)*| 90.38( 6)*|
   2 Vavrysová Lenka          TZL7400   199.03  3. |105.97( 3)*| 93.06( 3)*|
   3 Honsová Lenka            SMR7750   198.17  4. |105.45( 4)*| 92.72( 4)*|
   4 Malá Alice               TBM7991   197.50  2. |107.00( 2)*| 90.50( 5)*|
   5 Ryglová Kateřina         TBM7372   196.86  2. | 99.50( 7)*| 97.36( 2)*|
   6 Veselá Iva               ZUP7551   190.99  1. | 90.99(11)*|100.00( 1)*|
   7 Kejvalová Kamila         SJC7450   180.95  7. | 95.51( 8)*| 85.44( 7)*|
   8 Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   171.51 10. | 92.87(10)*| 78.64(10)*|
   9 Michálková Alice         GIG7650   166.57  9. | 86.80(12)*| 79.77( 9)*|
  10 Jašková Šárka            ABR7751   166.09  8. | 85.66(13)*| 80.43( 8)*|
  11 Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552   133.60 12. | 75.19(15)*| 58.41(12)*|
  12 Zemková Helena           SLA7450   126.87 13. | 71.72(16)*| 55.15(13)*|
  13 Skácelová Marie          VLI7552   117.92 14. | 65.56(19)*| 52.36(14)*|
  14 Rychterová Dana          SMR6950   100.18  5. |100.18( 5)*|           |
  15 Svobodová Petra          VPM7455   100.09  6. |100.09( 6)*|           |
  16 Králová Dana             TBM7650    98.79 15. | 52.18(20)*| 46.61(15)*|
  17 Posoldová Eva            SJC7957    94.95  9. | 94.95( 9)*|           |
  18 Jelínková Irena          TBM7664    93.35 16. | 47.91(21)*| 45.44(16)*|
  19 Weberová Ivana           SMR7650    80.30 14. | 80.30(14)*|           |
  20 Tumová Jana              SJC7452    67.23 17. | 67.23(17)*|           |
  21 Itaniemi Janita          GIG8051    66.77 18. | 66.77(18)*|           |
  22 Vokál Kabelová Radka     TBM7898    59.22 11. |           | 59.22(11)*|
  23 Prylová Pavla            ZUP7552    40.35 17. |           | 40.35(17)*|
  24 Janků Kateřina           KVS7450    26.88 18. | 26.88(22)*|  0.00(18)*|

W50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Abelová Ivana            STB6798   210.00  1. |110.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Maliňáková Eva           TSU6550   196.94  2. |105.39( 2)*| 91.55( 2)*|
   3 Skácelová Naděžda        TSU6183   163.51  3. | 85.33( 3)*| 78.18( 3)*|
   4 Švarcbachová Jaroslava   KNC6754   150.50  4. | 81.22( 4)*| 69.28( 5)*|
   5 Kubínová Jana            SKV6751   126.52  5. | 72.81( 5)*| 53.71( 6)*|
   6 Ježková Hana             TUR6950   106.73  6. | 57.02( 6)*| 49.71( 7)*|
   7 Straussová Petra         LDC6951    76.56  4. |           | 76.56( 4)*|
   8 Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150    41.91  7. | 41.91( 7)*|           |

W60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (BOR) 1     (BOR) 2  
   1 Králová Dana             TSU5896   205.29  1. |110.00( 1)*| 95.29( 2)*|
   2 Lacigová Ivana           VSP5950   198.42  1. | 98.42( 2)*|100.00( 1)*|
   3 Jánošková Taťjana        RBA6051   158.51  3. | 83.77( 5)*| 74.74( 3)*|
   4 Perůtková Ivana          TSU5850   148.90  3. | 97.61( 3)*| 51.29( 5)*|
   5 Pospíšková Luisa         TBM5959   134.27  4. | 89.78( 4)*| 44.49( 6)*|
   6 Flašarová Marie          KCK5756   122.30  4. | 63.79( 6)*| 58.51( 4)*|