Kód závodu          : 5946
Název               : OLM Opava - stav po 3 závodech
Datum               : 2020
Pořadatel           : AOP - Orientační Běh Opava

D (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Holasová Barbora         AOP0651   204.22  1. | 99.94( 2)*|104.28( 1)*| 97.62( 3) |
   2 Pachmannová Bára         AOP0351   201.84  1. | 98.70( 4)*| 98.08( 2) |103.14( 1)*|
   3 Kovalčíková Anna         AOP0453   190.76  3. | 93.12( 5)*| 97.64( 3)*| 59.48(11) |
   4 Pachmannová Katka        AOP0551   186.68  2. | 80.53(10) | 87.44( 4)*| 99.24( 2)*|
   5 Poláková Lenka           SOP0151   181.67  1. |100.58( 1)*| 81.09( 6)*| 70.21( 7) |
   6 Poláková Tereza          SOP9951   179.99  4. | 89.75( 6)*|           | 90.24( 4)*|
   7 Cetlová Magdaléna        AOP0552   167.77  3. | 99.48( 3)*| 64.00(11) | 68.29( 8)*|
   8 Hájková Petra            KYL9350   164.77  5. | 84.69( 9)*| 80.08( 7)*| 78.15( 5) |
   9 Valíková Petra           AOP7351   148.68  6. |           | 72.38( 9)*| 76.30( 6)*|
  10 Gallo Natálie            AOP0652   146.01  8. | 85.40( 8)*|           | 60.61(10)*|
  11 Librová Lucie            AOP8050   144.00 10. | 73.07(12)*| 70.93(10)*| 59.22(12) |
  12 Rychlá Pavlína           KRN8559   137.78  9. | 71.97(13)*|           | 65.81( 9)*|
  13 Rychlá Karolína          KRN0757   129.23  5. |           | 83.78( 5)*| 45.45(15)*|
  14 Kovalčíková Eva          AOP7852   122.70 11. | 75.92(11)*| 46.78(15)*|           |
  15 Hájková Jitka            SOP7150   110.87 14. | 56.39(14)*| 54.48(14)*|           |
  16 Glabazňová Jana          AOP6151   106.19 13. |           | 54.72(13)*| 51.47(14)*|
  17 Klechová Karolína        AOP0452    88.32  7. | 88.32( 7)*|           |           |
  18 Hájková Lenka            SOP0050    79.40  8. |           | 79.40( 8)*|           |
  19 Horáčková Vladimíra      MOV7750    62.27 12. |           | 62.27(12)*|           |
  20 Holasová Šarka           AOP7853    58.06 13. |           |           | 58.06(13)*|
  21 Holas Štěpán             AOP0900    44.90 16. |           | 44.90(16)*|           |
  22 Krasnokutská Magda       AOP7452    41.87 17. |           | 41.87(17)*|           |
  23 Černohorská Alena        AOP7652    39.41 18. |           | 39.41(18)*|           |
  24 Krčková Helena           AOP0251    30.37 16. |           | 30.37(19)*|  0.00(16)*|

D10 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Holušová Veronika        AOP1250   363.28  1. |           |200.00( 1)*|163.28( 4)*|
   2 Kubová Julie             AOP1351   338.74  2. |           |175.60( 2)*|163.14( 5)*|
   3 Sedlářová Amálie         AOP1252   306.51  3. |137.12( 3)*|169.39( 3)*|           |
   4 Borunská Eliška          AOP0855   217.65  1. |           |           |217.65( 1)*|
   5 Borunský Marek           AOP0803   217.54  2. |           |           |217.54( 2)*|
   6 Podmolová Vendula        AOP8252   200.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|           |           |
   7 Beranová Lenka           AOP7650   179.11  2. |179.11( 2)*|           |           |
   8 Pietraszková Magdalena   OOP1151   166.74  4. |           |166.74( 4)*|           |
   9 Pietraszková Lenka       OOP8250   164.83  5. |           |164.83( 5)*|           |
  10 Šamárková Amélie         AOP1052   164.80  3. |           |           |164.80( 3)*|
  11 Bokišová Johana          AOP1051   162.94  6. |           |           |162.94( 6)*|

D12 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Pachmannová Iva          AOP0852   394.75  1. |200.00( 1)*|194.75( 3)*|145.87( 2) |
   2 Borunská Alžběta         AOP0950   394.66  1. |194.66( 2)*|200.00( 1)*|127.93( 3) |
   3 Klöslová Sofie           AOP0854   203.82  2. |           |197.26( 2)*|  6.56( 5)*|
   4 Fišáková Lucie Johanka   MLA0950   200.00  1. |           |           |200.00( 1)*|
   5 Kubová Ella              AOP0853   121.42  4. |           |121.42( 4)*|           |
   6 Šamárková Amélie         AOP1052   118.63  5. |           |118.63( 5)*|           |
   7 Olekšová Natálie         KRN0652   110.81  4. |           |           |110.81( 4)*|
   8 Sedlářová Amálie         AOP1252   106.35  3. |106.35( 3)*|           |           |

D14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Kovalčíková Alena        AOP0751   400.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|169.62( 2) |
   2 Cetlová Karolína         AOP0752   385.32  1. |           |185.32( 2)*|200.00( 1)*|
   3 Olekšová Viktorie        KRN0351   121.88  3. |           |           |121.88( 3)*|
   4 Červenková Eliška        SOP0751    62.07  3. |           | 62.07( 3)*|           |

DV (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Kostková Jana            AOP7151   207.94  1. |104.17( 1)*| 97.37( 2) |103.77( 2)*|
   2 Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251   205.61  1. | 99.53( 2)*|106.08( 1)*| 92.15( 3) |
   3 Hájková Iveta            KYL6350   189.21  3. | 92.66( 4)*| 96.55( 3)*|           |
   4 Holinková Milada         KRN5950   176.14  3. | 96.30( 3)*| 79.84( 6)*|           |
   5 Leciánová Vanda          OOP7453   146.74  5. | 65.30( 6)*| 81.44( 5)*|           |
   6 Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052   104.08  1. |           |           |104.08( 1)*|
   7 Černohorská Alena        AOP7652    91.60  5. | 91.60( 5)*|           |           |
   8 Švejdíková Yvona         AOP6351    87.29  4. |           | 87.29( 4)*|           |
   9 Miturová Radka           MLA6552    83.95  4. |           |           | 83.95( 4)*|
  10 Válková Zuzana           SOP8852    82.08  5. |           |           | 82.08( 5)*|
  11 Hrabicová Iva            OOP6150    39.56  6. |           |           | 39.56( 6)*|
  12 Pometlová Jana           AOP7551    36.92  7. |           | 36.92( 7)*|           |
  13 Krčková Lenka            AOP7751    22.08  7. |           |           | 22.08( 7)*|

H (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Hadač Filip              AOP9301   217.26  1. | 98.76( 2) |108.80( 1)*|108.46( 1)*|
   2 Rychlý Pavel             KRN8505   197.23  2. | 97.54( 3)*| 94.80( 3) | 99.69( 2)*|
   3 Čech Vít                 AOP0302   194.81  1. |103.70( 1)*|           | 91.11( 4)*|
   4 Kovalčík Tomáš           AOP7301   185.12  4. | 96.86( 4)*| 88.26( 4)*|           |
   5 Holas Tomáš              AOP7802   178.20  5. | 90.10( 6)*| 88.10( 5)*|           |
   6 Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501   166.91  6. | 85.29( 7)*| 81.62( 6)*| 78.92( 6) |
   7 Gros Petr                OOP7700   166.49  5. | 95.92( 5)*| 70.57(11)*|           |
   8 Borunský Matěj           AOP0600   162.27  8. | 85.16( 8)*| 77.11( 9)*| 49.94(10) |
   9 Vavřík Tomáš             MOV0004   147.77 10. | 77.10(13)*| 70.67(10)*|           |
  10 Gilík Marek              SOP9904   146.03  9. | 80.49( 9)*| 65.54(13)*|           |
  11 Hájek Václav             KYL9800   144.48 12. | 76.09(14)*| 68.39(12)*|           |
  12 Holec Honza              MOV6701   139.17  9. | 79.00(10)*|           | 60.17( 9)*|
  13 Černohorský Martin       AOP7500   128.64 14. | 70.47(16)*| 58.17(14)*|           |
  14 Jelínek Jan              AOP6401   120.54 15. | 71.76(15)*| 48.78(16)*|           |
  15 Lichý Ondřej             SOP8802   113.76 11. | 63.84(17)*| 49.92(15)*| 39.03(11) |
  16 Valík Adam               AOP0301    96.40  2. |           | 96.40( 2)*|           |
  17 Bencúr Juraj             AOP7700    91.85  3. |           |           | 91.85( 3)*|
  18 Valík Luděk              AOP7101    81.45  5. |           |           | 81.45( 5)*|
  19 Valík Tomáš              AOP0001    81.41  7. |           | 81.41( 7)*|           |
  20 Lecián Oldřich           OOP6100    79.91  8. |           | 79.91( 8)*|           |
  21 Kostka Jiří              AOP0201    78.32 11. | 78.32(11)*|           |           |
  22 Lecián Martin            OOP8500    77.31 12. | 77.31(12)*|           |           |
  23 Čech Tomáš               AOP7001    69.97  7. |           |           | 69.97( 7)*|
  24 Borunský Tomáš           AOP7402    67.29  8. |           |           | 67.29( 8)*|
  25 Sonnek Miloš             AOP4801    42.66 17. |           | 42.66(17)*|           |
  26 Valušek Jiří             KYL9000    31.42 18. | 31.42(18)*|  0.00(20)*|           |
  27 Sklenář Josef            SBR6601    24.14 18. |           | 24.14(18)*|           |
  28 Erben Martin             SOP9001    17.48 19. | 17.48(19)*|           |           |
  29 Videcký Jan              KSU7504    14.76 12. |           |           | 14.76(12)*|
  30 Smolka Ondřej            SOP8612     8.77 13. |           |           |  8.77(13)*|

H10 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Halátek Barnabáš         AOP1102   403.62  1. |145.62( 2) |200.00( 1)*|203.62( 1)*|
   2 Rychlý Jakub             KRN1500   341.10  4. |           |165.22( 4)*|175.88( 5)*|
   3 Kotůlek Vít              AOP1301   330.46  2. | 85.19( 4) |179.06( 2)*|151.40( 6)*|
   4 Liber Tomáš              AOP1302   328.81  2. |           |127.04( 5)*|201.77( 2)*|
   5 Liber Václav             AOP1000   200.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|           |           |
   6 Šamárek Adam             AOP1103   194.61  3. |           |           |194.61( 3)*|
   7 Kollarovits Matěj        AOP1101   193.67  4. |           |           |193.67( 4)*|
   8 Podmolová Vendula        AOP8252   166.16  3. |           |166.16( 3)*|           |
   9 Podmol Ondřej            AOP1300   151.32  7. |           |           |151.32( 7)*|
  10 Holasová Šarka           AOP7853    69.70  5. | 69.70( 5)*|           |           |

H12 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Kovalčík Petr            AOP0901   403.14  1. |185.01( 2) |205.93( 1)*|197.21( 2)*|
   2 Čech Viktor              AOP0801   400.00  1. |200.00( 1)*|198.04( 2) |200.00( 1)*|
   3 Liber Václav             AOP1000   357.74  3. |           |160.73( 4)*|197.01( 3)*|
   4 Holas Štěpán             AOP0900   332.07  3. |136.05( 4)*|196.02( 3)*|           |
   5 Cetl Jan                 AOP0902   167.51  3. |167.51( 3)*|           |           |
   6 Borunská Eliška          AOP0855    89.71  5. |           | 89.71( 5)*|           |
   7 Borunský Marek           AOP0803    89.52  6. |           | 89.52( 6)*|           |
   8 Rychlý Jakub             KRN1500    78.93  5. | 78.93( 5)*|           |           |
   9 Podmol Ondřej            AOP1300    29.55  7. |           | 29.55( 7)*|           |

H14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Gallo Ondřej             AOP0802   400.00  1. |200.00( 1) |200.00( 1)*|200.00( 1)*|
   2 Černohorský Jan          AOP0704   341.29  2. |157.94( 2)*|183.35( 2)*|113.76( 2) |
   3 Klapetek Václav          AOP0503   254.72  3. |           |169.22( 3)*| 85.50( 3)*|
   4 Klösel Samuel            AOP0504    49.89  4. |           |           | 49.89( 4)*|

HV (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.     AOP  1      AOP  2      AOP  3  
   1 Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302   193.39  2. |           | 88.89( 5)*|104.50( 2)*|
   2 Moravec Stanislav        SOP5801   191.06  2. | 98.21( 2)*| 92.85( 3)*| 64.06( 4) |
   3 Bochňák Zbyněk           LOV7600   181.36  3. | 92.81( 3)*| 78.89( 6) | 88.55( 3)*|
   4 Salich Radomír           AOP7603   150.78  4. | 92.70( 4)*| 58.08( 9)*|           |
   5 Liber Vlastimil          AOP6402   126.31  6. |           | 77.92( 7)*| 48.39( 6)*|
   6 Jurčák Karel             SOP5101   125.25  5. | 60.97( 7)*| 64.28( 8)*| 58.42( 5) |
   7 Lecián Oldřich           OOP6100   125.20  5. | 73.62( 5)*| 51.58(10)*|           |
   8 Holec Honza              MOV6701   110.20  1. |           |110.20( 1)*|           |
   9 Rychlý Miloš             OOP5302   108.98  1. |108.98( 1)*|           |           |
  10 Volný Jiří               SOP5601   107.47  6. | 64.29( 6)*| 43.18(12)*|           |
  11 Vébr Radek               HAV7103   106.95  1. |           |           |106.95( 1)*|
  12 Ševčík Břetislav         OOP5001   101.78  8. | 55.26( 8)*| 28.33(13) | 46.52( 8)*|
  13 Krček Martin             AOP7302    99.11  7. |           | 51.50(11)*| 47.61( 7)*|
  14 Kotůlek Jan              AOP7801    96.95  2. |           | 96.95( 2)*|           |
  15 Kostka Evžen             AOP8102    91.59  4. |           | 91.59( 4)*|           |
  16 Erben Martin             SOP9001     8.98  9. |           |           |  8.98( 9)*|