Kód závodu : 6015
Název : Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati (finále)
Datum : 18.09.2022
Místo konání : Svitava
Mapa : Slavíček
Pořadatel : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Ředitel závodu : Dikoš Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí : Vácha Tomáš - R1
Stavitel tratí : Karvánek Petr - R1, Karvánek Matouš
Kategorie: D21A
D21A 7.51 km, 470 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:09
2. Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 77:51 + 2:42
3. Finstrlová Adéla ZBM9153 E SK Brno Žabovřesky 79:36 + 4:27
4. Kettner Karolína SHK9251 E OK Slavia Hradec Králov 83:36 + 8:27
5. Peterová Jana LPU0057 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:53 + 8:44
5. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 E OOB TJ Turnov 83:53 + 8:44
7. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E SK Praga 84:14 + 9:05
8. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R Sportcentrum Jičín 87:37 + 12:28
9. Hornik Aleksandra 50002 5 WKS Grunwald Poznań 87:47 + 12:38
10. Landovská Petra KAM9354 E OK Kamenice 87:50 + 12:41
11. Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 88:24 + 13:15
12. Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 E SK Brno Žabovřesky 88:25 + 13:16
13. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 R OK Kamenice 88:43 + 13:34
14. Gregorová Kamila SJH8150 E SOS Jindřichův Hradec 89:07 + 13:58
15. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 91:06 + 15:57
16. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov 91:50 + 16:41
16. Bogarová Adélka PGP9056 E SK Praga 91:50 + 16:41
18. Nechanická Klára TBM0055 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:14 + 17:05
19. Omová Michaela TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov 92:25 + 17:16
20. Kamenická Karolína ZTC9651 R Západočeské sportovní c 94:05 + 18:56
21. Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 94:42 + 19:33
22. Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E OK Kamenice 94:50 + 19:41
23. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 E SK Brno Žabovřesky 95:42 + 20:33
24. Nováková Tereza LPU9757 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 96:11 + 21:02
25. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R K.O.B. Choceň 96:22 + 21:13
26. Vyhnálková Barbora PGP9854 E SK Praga 97:26 + 22:17
27. Valentová Eva LCE8966 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 99:09 + 24:00
28. Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 99:43 + 24:34
29. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R KOB Tretra Praha 100:08 + 24:59
30. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 103:16 + 28:07
31. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 132:56 + 57:47
Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------