Kód závodu          : 202108
Název               : Český pohár MTBO – 2. kolo
Datum               : 04.07.2021
Pořadatel           : VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Ředitel závodu      : Hašek Ondřej
Stavitel tratí      : Hašek Ondřej

M11 6.38 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wohanka Antonín          VRL1201   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  57:06          
  2. Andrejc Aljoša           45S1100   OK Slovenj Gradec        60:02   + 2:56 
  3. Miheljak Andraž          45S1000   OK Slovenj Gradec        61:52   + 4:46 
  4. Hähnel Ron               48D1000   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        77:14   + 20:08
     Ticháček Jáchym          SJC1004   Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M14 6.72 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwab Filip             TBM0710   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:10          
  2. Weber Maxmilian          SMR0700   SNS Smržovka             41:28   + 1:18 
  3. Ticháček Jakub           SJC0704   Sportcentrum Jičín       42:42   + 2:32 
  4. Sausaitis Arnas          0060002   006 - LTU MTBO Team      45:42   + 5:32 
  5. La Carbonara Matteo      TBM0801   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        49:04   + 8:54 
  6. Toloch Otakar            GIG0900   GIGANT Orienteering      50:18   + 10:08
  7. Petruš Ondřej            MLA0701   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     51:11   + 11:01
  8. Bílek Vojtěch            ZUP0802   MTBO ČZU Praha           51:59   + 11:49
  9. Anděl Robin              VPM0901   KOS Slavia Plzeň         52:10   + 12:00
 10. Lesage Radek             SPC0807   SPORTICUS team           52:46   + 12:36
 11. Štěpánek Ondřej          TBM0809   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        54:13   + 14:03
 12. Vlach Antonín            SJC0903   Sportcentrum Jičín       55:11   + 15:01
 13. Weber Sebastian          SMR0900   SNS Smržovka             64:01   + 23:51
 14. Malý Matyáš              TBM0910   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        64:01   + 23:51
 15. Světnický Antonín        STE0800   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      70:06   + 29:56
 16. Miheljak Tevž            45S0700   OK Slovenj Gradec        72:37   + 32:27
 17. Valavičius Matas         0510003   051 - OK Takas           76:13   + 36:03
 18. Vít Tomáš                BSO0800   KOB Baník Sokolov        76:54   + 36:44
 19. Stránský Daniel          STB1000   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      87:47   + 47:37
 20. Hajn Štěpán              0180002   018 - Pawlansky Team    165:57   + 125:47
     Bohuslav Fanda           LPM0900   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M17 14.71 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vayssat Mathieu          0210004   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO   76:12          
  2. Lukosius Nojus           0060008   006 - LTU MTBO Team      78:07   + 1:55 
  3. Zrník Tomáš              GIG0601   GIGANT Orienteering      78:30   + 2:18 
  4. Piszczorowicz Hugo       0210005   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO   81:14   + 5:02 
  5. Hnilica Hannes           21A0400   OLT Transdanubien        82:37   + 6:25 
  6. Štěpánek Jan             TBM0607   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        85:34   + 9:22 
  7. BLOT TIMOTHY             0210006   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO   86:02   + 9:50 
  8. Hähnel Per               48D0501   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        92:21   + 16:09
  9. Lauret Jocelin           0210018   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO   92:53   + 16:41
 10. Andersons Jekabs Toms    0610001   061 - Ogre OK/SC         93:17   + 17:05
 11. Pauly Titouan            0770003   077 - CMO               105:13   + 29:01
 12. Fernandez Moruno Juan Ped0260001   026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 106:50   + 30:38
 13. Leclerc Nicolas          0210019   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  108:30   + 32:18
 14. Lusky Gregor             74D0602   ESV Dresden MTBO        108:44   + 32:32
 15. Cortés Martínez Francis  0350001   035 - ITACA AVENTURA    108:47   + 32:35
 16. Denoual Maxence          0590002   059 - Noyon CO          108:52   + 32:40
 17. Lucassen Thomas          74D0601   ESV Dresden MTBO        109:59   + 33:47
 18. Arturs Strakšs           0480006   048 - A2                113:00   + 36:48
 19. Balna Rapolas            0060006   006 - LTU MTBO Team     114:06   + 37:54
 20. de la Torre Roldan       0090010   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 115:04   + 38:52
 21. Toloch Eduard            GIG0600   GIGANT Orienteering     115:26   + 39:14
 22. Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos  0500001   050 - Gallaecia raid    115:50   + 39:38
 23. Laudet Alexis            0210017   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  119:10   + 42:58
 24. Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       122:50   + 46:38
 25. Meier David              VLI0606   Slavia Liberec orientee 129:05   + 52:53
 26. Vlach František          SJC0603   Sportcentrum Jičín      132:14   + 56:02
 27. Malý Rostislav           VEY0600   YETTI Vejprty           136:28   + 60:16
 28. Espigares Tapia Eloy     0090003   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 151:02   + 74:50
     Bogar Vojtěch            BOR0604   OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M20 20.01 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Demaret-Joly Albin       0210003   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  100:21          
  2. Wohanka Richard          SLA0100   SKOB Slaný              108:44   + 8:23 
  3. Lauvergne Noa            0210015   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  114:47   + 14:26
  4. Černík Adam              XHK0400   MTBO Racing team Hradec 115:08   + 14:47
  5. Kovář Ondřej             VPM0200   KOS Slavia Plzeň        120:35   + 20:14
  6. Espigares Tapia Noel     0090004   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 123:09   + 22:48
  7. Smolen Karel             GIG0300   GIGANT Orienteering     130:08   + 29:47
  8. Obreo Montero Alfonso    0350003   035 - ITACA AVENTURA    144:30   + 44:09
  9. Čepička Václav           SLA0301   SKOB Slaný              154:16   + 53:55
 10. Moravec Jan              ZAM0205   OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     160:46   + 60:25
     Piszczorowicz Theo       0590008   059 - Noyon CO            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21E 25.02 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301   TJ Stadion Nový Bor     114:12          
  2. Bogar Kryštof            BOR9402   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      114:46   + 0:34 
  3. Steinthal Thomas         0720001   072 - FIF Hilleroed Ori 118:57   + 4:45 
  4. Deriaz Samson            0470001   047 - ADOC              120:18   + 6:06 
  5. Škoda Jakub              VLI8800   Slavia Liberec orientee 121:06   + 6:54 
  6. Svoboda Honza            SMR7901   SNS Smržovka            121:19   + 7:07 
  7. Chmelař Lukáš            XHK9100   MTBO Racing team Hradec 122:03   + 7:51 
  8. Laciga Radek             VSP8200   USK Praha               123:34   + 9:22 
  9. Debray Paul              0460001   046 - Balise 25 4       124:07   + 9:55 
 10. Stránský Jiří            STB8100   TJ Stadion Nový Bor     125:12   + 11:00
 11. Hradil Jiří              TZL8604   SKOB Zlín               125:35   + 11:23
 12. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt0680001   068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 126:04   + 11:52
 13. Riabinin Petr            0390001   039 - UKS Falenica Wars 126:25   + 12:13
 14. Ambrazas Ignas           0060010   006 - LTU MTBO Team     126:25   + 12:13
 15. Bogar František          BOR8904   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      127:35   + 13:23
 16. Schaffner Beat           0020001   002 - Thoemus Team      127:49   + 13:37
 17. Štěpánek Martin          TBM7327   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       130:10   + 15:58
 18. Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801   TJ Stadion Nový Bor     133:17   + 19:05
 19. Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509   OK Jihlava              133:42   + 19:30
 20. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   SPORTICUS team          136:39   + 22:27
 21. Rygl Jaroslav            TBM7044   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       138:03   + 23:51
 22. Pourre Jeremi            0400001   040 - Balise 25 3       138:37   + 24:25
 23. Julius Juodišius         0170002   017 - OK Fortuna 3      138:56   + 24:44
 24. Courtois Yoann           27F9400   L.O. Sanchey            138:57   + 24:45
 25. Rygl Miroslav            TBM7205   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       139:06   + 24:54
 26. Lauerman Jan             SJI7419   OK Jihlava              139:23   + 25:11
 27. Huster Mark              54D7700   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau    140:01   + 25:49
 28. Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 140:58   + 26:46
 29. Tóth Zoltan              14H7800   MTBO Hungary            141:29   + 27:17
 30. Tišnovský Martin         TBM9120   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       141:53   + 27:41
 31. Ryzhov Anton             0750001   075 - ESV Dresden MTBO  142:35   + 28:23
 32. Pucherna Jan             TAP7701   KOB Tretra Praha        143:22   + 29:10
 33. Šabatka Zdeněk           XHK8900   MTBO Racing team Hradec 144:07   + 29:55
 34. Sajal Martin             SPC7803   SPORTICUS team          145:52   + 31:40
 35. Chousa Esteban Enrique   0630001   063 - Club Imperdible   146:08   + 31:56
 36. Munoz Guerrero Francis   0300003   030 - C.D. Altair       147:16   + 33:04
 37. Klimo Thomas             21A7900   OLT Transdanubien       148:07   + 33:55
 38. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       148:41   + 34:29
 39. Pospíšek Marek           TBM8907   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       149:36   + 35:24
 40. Heinols Atis             0480001   048 - A2                152:50   + 38:38
 41. Štáfek Pavel             SKL7401   SMS Team Kladno         152:54   + 38:42
 42. Pruner Petr              SPC8207   SPORTICUS team          153:43   + 39:31
 43. Vedral Martin            SPC8306   SPORTICUS team          154:15   + 40:03
 44. Grundmann Jan            GIG9410   GIGANT Orienteering     155:52   + 41:40
 45. Becherer Robert          67D8900   ESV Lok Bitterfeld      156:45   + 42:33
 46. Smrt Martin              EKP8431   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       159:19   + 45:07
 47. Sanz Alejandre Juan      0260003   026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 167:13   + 53:01
 48. Maris Heinols            0480002   048 - A2                172:17   + 58:05
 49. Odvody Zdeněk            XPU8206   PARDUBICE BIKERS        174:18   + 60:06
 50. Štochel Miroslav         MFP9300   Matfyz Praha            175:01   + 60:49
 51. Bartoš Vojtěch           MLA9802   MLOK Mariánské Lázně    175:09   + 60:57
 52. Wilms Lukas              0570001   057 - Orienteering-Team 181:45   + 67:33
 53. Marin Vargas Juan Fran   0090002   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 182:55   + 68:43
 54. Courtois Thomas          27F9401   L.O. Sanchey            196:09   + 81:57
 55. Garcia Jose Ramon        0640001   064 - Pena Guara 2      200:45   + 86:33
 56. Pinsard Nicolas          0530001   053 - Bol d'air         207:51   + 93:39
     Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   SPORTICUS team            DISK          
     Pinsard Florian          0320001   032 - Balise 25 1         DISK          
     Kanta Martin             XPU9705   PARDUBICE BIKERS          DISK          
     Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
     Graubner Jan             TZL8236   SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21A 20.01 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jiran Jan                XHK7701   MTBO Racing team Hradec 112:16          
  2. Buriánek Vojta           SMR7801   SNS Smržovka            115:24   + 3:08 
  3. Moravec Štěpán           SJI8101   OK Jihlava              117:52   + 5:36 
  4. Hora Vojtěch             VSP8301   USK Praha               117:59   + 5:43 
  5. Haničák Tomáš            DMS7700   Dynamo Malá Skála       123:18   + 11:02
  6. David Josef              DMS8101   Dynamo Malá Skála       123:26   + 11:10
  7. Bedő Csaba               14H9200   MTBO Hungary            124:28   + 12:12
  8. Suchý Jiří               SJI9201   OK Jihlava              128:27   + 16:11
  9. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104   Sportcentrum Jičín      129:57   + 17:41
 10. Bitter Aleš              KNC8803   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 130:43   + 18:27
 11. Vavrys Johan                       LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luh 131:23   + 19:07
 12. Štregl Petr              VRL7303   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 133:33   + 21:17
 13. Popule Tomáš             LPM8803   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     136:54   + 24:38
 14. Boček Milan              TBM9228   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       139:12   + 26:56
 15. Horák Jan                LDC9800   KOB Děčín               140:15   + 27:59
 16. Vaněček Jan              ZUP8003   MTBO ČZU Praha          141:32   + 29:16
 17. Bergl Tomáš              ZUP7800   MTBO ČZU Praha          142:14   + 29:58
 18. Hegner Lukáš             LPM8104   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     142:47   + 30:31
 19. Pucherna Petr            ZUP8002   MTBO ČZU Praha          143:11   + 30:55
 20. Urban Jan                SBK7537   KOB START Blansko       143:21   + 31:05
 21. Drobník Lukáš            SJC8500   Sportcentrum Jičín      146:40   + 34:24
 22. Švarcbach Michal         KNC7001   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 150:37   + 38:21
 23. Štregl Tomáš             VRL7406   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 152:45   + 40:29
 24. Medlík Jan               TSU8246   LKT 80 Šumperk          152:53   + 40:37
 25. Šebesta Petr             TAP7604   KOB Tretra Praha        153:37   + 41:21
 26. Paulíček Jiří            SJI7727   OK Jihlava              154:29   + 42:13
 27. Tomeček Karel            TSU8300   LKT 80 Šumperk          155:41   + 43:25
 28. Bartoš Marián            VSP8201   USK Praha               155:50   + 43:34
 29. Ištok Martin             BLI8001   MTBO Bludný kořen       161:37   + 49:21
 30. Ševčík Matěj             XHK7908   MTBO Racing team Hradec 166:22   + 54:06
 31. Urbaník Robert           VLI7002   Slavia Liberec orientee 182:25   + 70:09
 32. Ohera Karel              BLI7803   MTBO Bludný kořen       189:26   + 77:10
     Havlíček Tomáš           KNC8700   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.   DISK          
     Müller Pavel             VSP7901   USK Praha                 DISK          
     Hegner Filip             SPC8108   SPORTICUS team            DISK          
     Opršal Juraj             VBA8301   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21B 14.28 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jedlička Marek           XHK7502   MTBO Racing team Hradec  93:49          
  2. Panovec Kryštof          GIG0011   GIGANT Orienteering      97:05   + 3:16 
  3. Jedlička Lukáš           XHK8100   MTBO Racing team Hradec  98:50   + 5:01 
  4. Šafář Jan                XHK7700   MTBO Racing team Hradec 103:12   + 9:23 
  5. Březina Vojtěch          TSU8600   LKT 80 Šumperk          104:48   + 10:59
  6. Doležal Tomáš            0380001   038 - Humbuk            105:13   + 11:24
  7. Horák Pavel              VSP7200   USK Praha               107:08   + 13:19
  8. Kadlec Jan               SJI8306   OK Jihlava              107:30   + 13:41
  9. Štemberg Milan           EKP8608   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       111:00   + 17:11
 10. Bláha Adam               SPC9212   SPORTICUS team          112:58   + 19:09
 11. Kaluža Luboš             ABR8200   A-team NOVO Bruntál     113:39   + 19:50
 12. Sochor Jan               SBK6922   KOB START Blansko       120:27   + 26:38
 13. Jiráček Josef            SBK8501   KOB START Blansko       130:20   + 36:31
 14. Reif Jan                 TSU8604   LKT 80 Šumperk          156:29   + 62:40
     Netuka Martin            XHK7302   MTBO Racing team Hradec   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M40A 20.07 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bureš Pavel              XBM7549   PELLS ABND RACING TEAM  105:21          
  2. THIERY Sebastien         0590004   059 - Noyon CO          106:46   + 1:25 
  3. Schwab David             TBM7401   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       109:06   + 3:45 
  4. Mager Holger             74D7100   ESV Dresden MTBO        109:15   + 3:54 
  5. Kříž Libor               XPU7804   PARDUBICE BIKERS        109:18   + 3:57 
  6. Wenzel Falk              0660002   066 - USV TU Dresden    111:30   + 6:09 
  7. Jašek Petr               ABR7601   A-team NOVO Bruntál     112:14   + 6:53 
  8. Hons Miši                SMR7700   SNS Smržovka            113:27   + 8:06 
  9. Faltejsek Lukáš          XPU7725   PARDUBICE BIKERS        120:23   + 15:02
 10. Horák Martin             LDC7100   KOB Děčín               120:37   + 15:16
 11. Bezouška Tomáš           SPC7611   SPORTICUS team          121:19   + 15:58
 12. Musil Pavel              SJC7705   Sportcentrum Jičín      125:25   + 20:04
 13. Linhart Aleš             GIG7200   GIGANT Orienteering     125:51   + 20:30
 14. Pucherna Eduard          SJC7400   Sportcentrum Jičín      130:27   + 25:06
 15. Miheljak Blaž            45S7500   OK Slovenj Gradec       131:03   + 25:42
 16. Bang Norgaard Morten     0650005   065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 132:15   + 26:54
 17. Hauschild Steffen        74D6900   ESV Dresden MTBO        132:53   + 27:32
 18. La Carbonara Claudio     TBM7337   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       137:17   + 31:56
 19. Raj Gregor               45S7400   OK Slovenj Gradec       141:14   + 35:53
 20. Ambrož Pavel             TBM7339   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       143:19   + 37:58
 21. Urválek Jan              TCB8101   SK Technik České Budějo 146:25   + 41:04
 22. Fernandez Collado Andres 0260002   026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 146:29   + 41:08
 23. Andrejc Gregor           45S7000   OK Slovenj Gradec       150:34   + 45:13
 24. Petruš Marek             MLA7500   MLOK Mariánské Lázně    155:43   + 50:22
 25. Pais Mart                0440001   044 - Metsaratturid MTB 166:03   + 60:42
 26. Röhner Uwe               0340001   034 - IHW Alex Berlin   169:03   + 63:42
 27. BARRERA TELLO JULIO      0370001   037 - club ibon         180:09   + 74:48
 28. Folprecht Jaroslav       TBM7305   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       183:48   + 78:27
 29. Handtrack Olaf           0160001   016 - Eintracht Munster 203:33   + 98:12
 30. de la Torre Vega An      0090011   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 216:33   + 111:12
     Pilz Mark                54D7600   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau      DISK          
     Sedláček Petr            TSU8109   LKT 80 Šumperk            DISK          
     Obuškevič Jan            SMR7000   SNS Smržovka              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M40B 14.28 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kunz Martin              GIG7100   GIGANT Orienteering      93:58          
  2. Izdný Pavel              SJI7613   OK Jihlava               98:14   + 4:16 
  3. Nedopílek David          ABR7602   A-team NOVO Bruntál     101:47   + 7:49 
  4. Fejk Zbyněk              SJC7501   Sportcentrum Jičín      103:53   + 9:55 
  5. Vozka Radim              BLI7402   MTBO Bludný kořen       105:15   + 11:17
  6. Vít Daniel               BSO7300   KOB Baník Sokolov       111:01   + 17:03
  7. Bohuslav Václav          LPM7206   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     112:36   + 18:38
  8. Weber Roman              SMR7701   SNS Smržovka            113:34   + 19:36
  9. Malý Zdeněk              VEY7200   YETTI Vejprty           113:48   + 19:50
 10. Malý Martin              TBM7610   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       117:47   + 23:49
 11. Ranonis Gediminas        0430002   043 - OK Fortuna 2      120:24   + 26:26
 12. Pročke Michal            0070001   007 - Hakoach           123:48   + 29:50
 13. Šafek Jiří               SBK7621   KOB START Blansko       124:08   + 30:10
 14. Lukavec Petr             SMR7800   SNS Smržovka            126:47   + 32:49
 15. Kurečka Robert           ABM7210   KOB ALFA Brno           127:33   + 33:35
 16. Veruňák Jiří             TAP8003   KOB Tretra Praha        133:21   + 39:23
 17. Provazník Dušan          TBM7301   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       135:26   + 41:28
 18. Vajda Péter              14H8000   MTBO Hungary            138:45   + 44:47
 19. Zemko Zdeněk             SLA7300   SKOB Slaný              155:56   + 61:58
 20. Kadlec Jakub             VEY8101   YETTI Vejprty           166:31   + 72:33
 21. Molnár Attila            12H7001   Tipo Orienteering Club  168:30   + 74:32
     Čepička Václav           SLA7201   SKOB Slaný                DISK          
     Chamraďa Dušan           GIG7601   GIGANT Orienteering       DISK          
     Meier Milan              VLI7301   Slavia Liberec orientee   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M50 18.78 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Toloch Alexandr          GIG7000   GIGANT Orienteering      96:34          
  2. Zrník Tomáš              GIG7118   GIGANT Orienteering     101:10   + 4:36 
  3. Jurgaitis Vaidas         0450001   045 - Sakas OSK         101:11   + 4:37 
  4. Pinsard Frederic         0120001   012 - AS SAMOIS         101:17   + 4:43 
  5. Vanka Petr               OKP6801   SK OK 24 Praha          101:55   + 5:21 
  6. Kareis Martin            VLI6501   Slavia Liberec orientee 102:04   + 5:30 
  7. Dudić Marko              45S7100   OK Slovenj Gradec       102:12   + 5:38 
  8. Mahler Georges           0130001   013 - SCAPA Nancy       103:01   + 6:27 
  9. Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       105:43   + 9:09 
 10. Valík Luděk              GIG7101   GIGANT Orienteering     106:42   + 10:08
 11. Svoboda Petr             SLA6803   SKOB Slaný              107:21   + 10:47
 12. Rolandas Griksas         0450002   051 - OK Takas          107:21   + 10:47
 13. Niggli Jurg              0110002   011 - OJura             108:11   + 11:37
 14. Deijgers Dirk            0040001   004 - HAMOK             108:14   + 11:40
 15. Rubaževičius Jurgis      0250001   025 - OK Fortuna 1      109:03   + 12:29
 16. Vervoort Wim             0030002   003 - CO Liege belgique 109:11   + 12:37
 17. Hejna Jiří               SPC6201   SPORTICUS team          109:44   + 13:10
 18. Skoupý Jan               GIG7001   GIGANT Orienteering     111:19   + 14:45
 19. Holinka Martin           ZPV6712   KOB ZPV Prostějov       111:52   + 15:18
 20. Pauly Alexis             0770001   077 - CMO               114:39   + 18:05
 21. Princ David              TCB6901   SK Technik České Budějo 114:50   + 18:16
 22. Dube-Spuhn Michael       0490001   049 - TSV Karlshorst    115:36   + 19:02
 23. Pařízek Petr             SMR7001   SNS Smržovka            116:47   + 20:13
 24. Král Jiří                TSU5941   LKT 80 Šumperk          117:13   + 20:39
 25. Bogar Leoš               BOR6603   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      117:45   + 21:11
 26. Tevelis Ričardas         0420001   042 - O! Klaipeda       118:16   + 21:42
 27. Denoual Jean-Luc         0590001   059 - Noyon CO          120:46   + 24:12
 28. Kolář Rudolf             ABR6301   A-team NOVO Bruntál     121:14   + 24:40
 29. Náhlovský David          TBM6512   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       122:33   + 25:59
 30. Argaláš Jaroslav         TBM6213   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       122:37   + 26:03
 31. Zilinskas Tautvydas      0710002   071 - IOSK Budakalnis   122:42   + 26:08
 32. Sausaitis Mindaugas      0420002   042 - O! Klaipeda       123:26   + 26:52
 33. Thiermann Sven           0270003   027 - OLV Potsdam       126:12   + 29:38
 34. Mach Radovan             OKP6605   SK OK 24 Praha          127:44   + 31:10
 35. Šimek Tomáš              FSP6304   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 127:48   + 31:14
 36. Sanz Balgauer Carlos     0260004   026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 127:56   + 31:22
 37. Novotný Petr             TZL6601   SKOB Zlín               128:05   + 31:31
 38. Vít Vlastimil            BSO6800   KOB Baník Sokolov       129:50   + 33:16
 39. CUCALON SENEN            0220001   022 - Pena Guara 1      133:58   + 37:24
 40. Naveros Rejon Ramiro     0090007   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 136:52   + 40:18
 41. Sturm Michael            67D6800   ESV Lok Bitterfeld      141:37   + 45:03
 42. Madella Remo             0560001   056 - REM MAPS          142:12   + 45:38
 43. Němec Lubomír            ABR6201   A-team NOVO Bruntál     142:40   + 46:06
 44. Poreiters Didzis         0730001   073 - Ozons/RSP         142:47   + 46:13
 45. Leclerc Laurent          27F7901   L.O. Sanchey            145:58   + 49:24
 46. Dankó István             12H6900   Tipo Orienteering Club  151:17   + 54:43
 47. Espigares Diaz Manuel    0090005   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 151:56   + 55:22
 48. Moriana Lucas            0200001   020 - VELETA            152:35   + 56:01
 49. Janků Josef              KVS6200   SKOB Kobra Vsetín       153:02   + 56:28
 50. Žilovas Devis            0510002   051 - OK Takas          169:17   + 72:43
 51. Bartoš Luděk             MLA6701   MLOK Mariánské Lázně    169:56   + 73:22
 52. Šimek Miroslav           LME6300   SK Los Mělník           170:03   + 73:29
     Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213   KOB ZPV Prostějov         DISK          
     Řízek Jaroslav           VIP6501   SK VIPrahlo               DISK          
     Molnár Tibor             0150001   015 - Soproni Mafc        DISK          
     Nekoranec Petr           TZL6700   SKOB Zlín                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M60 14.71 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sucksdorf Bjarke         0600002   060 - Allerod OK         81:12          
  2. Männel Harald            48D5500   OL-Team Wehrsdorf        87:11   + 5:59 
  3. Jankó Tamás              22H5800   Hegyisport Szentendre E  87:55   + 6:43 
  4. Sonnenberg Sergej        1ZD0000   Osnabrücker TB           90:15   + 9:03 
  5. Laciga Zdeněk            VSP5200   USK Praha                93:26   + 12:14
  6. Dravetz Walter           TZL5418   SKOB Zlín                94:23   + 13:11
  7. Heinrich Peter           74D6000   ESV Dresden MTBO         95:25   + 14:13
  8. Denaix Michel            0210002   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO   95:33   + 14:21
  9. Hansen Troels Bent       0600001   060 - Allerod OK        100:27   + 19:15
 10. Müller Peter                       081 - Mythen-Sport.ch   102:52   + 21:40
 11. Rahm Walter              0800001   080 - OLG Pfäffikon     104:48   + 23:36
 12. Flašar Jan               KCK5701   KOB Český Krumlov       107:41   + 26:29
 13. Doehler Bernd            0100001   010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rue 110:06   + 28:54
 14. Hermet Andre             0210001   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  110:51   + 29:39
 15. Breitwieser Steffen      0550001   055 - SV Wissenschaft q 111:15   + 30:03
 16. Kretzschmar Ulrich       0310001   031 - ESV Dresden       113:15   + 32:03
 17. Fremder Dietmar          48D5600   OL-Team Wehrsdorf       113:57   + 32:45
 18. Jánoška Jozef            RBA5902   TJ Rapid Bratislava     118:46   + 37:34
 19. Pospíšek Zbyněk          TBM6007   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       121:22   + 40:10
 20. Kuchař Pavel             SJC6000   Sportcentrum Jičín      127:21   + 46:09
 21. Trinks Lutz              74D5901   ESV Dresden MTBO        128:46   + 47:34
 22. Adrián Petr              EKP5600   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       135:06   + 53:54
 23. Vrábel Jaromír           ABR6102   A-team NOVO Bruntál     135:55   + 54:43
 24. Vaupel Andreas           0410001   041 - Eisleber RC       137:50   + 56:38
 25. Bochenek Milan           EKP5601   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       139:48   + 58:36
 26. Havlíček Ivo             KNC5800   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 146:56   + 65:44
 27. Pšenička Miloslav        TCB6101   SK Technik České Budějo 155:11   + 73:59
 28. Kadlec Luděk             VEY5600   YETTI Vejprty           173:59   + 92:47
     Vodovnik Mirko           45S5600   OK Slovenj Gradec         DISK          
     Maliňák Vladimír         KVS5901   SKOB Kobra Vsetín         DISK          
     Porstmann Roberto        74D6101   ESV Dresden MTBO          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M70 11.55 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nejedlý Petr             TZL5101   SKOB Zlín                98:47          
  2. Kuchař Vladimír          BOR4902   OK Jiskra Nový Bor      126:38   + 27:51
  3. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902   SKOB Zlín               133:21   + 34:34
  4. Timmermans Rob           0540001   054 - Asub              137:20   + 38:33
  5. Hidas Sándor             14H4800   MTBO Hungary            175:44   + 76:57
  6. Deseő László             14H4300   MTBO Hungary            204:33   + 105:46
     Němec Vladimír           SLA4202   SKOB Slaný                DISK          
     Bjornoen Soren           0650002   065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MW10 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lukavcová Zuzana         NMR0000   SMR - SNS Smržovka       11:22          
  2. Schwabová Barbora        TBM1188   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        14:00   + 2:38 
  3. Odvody Vilém             XPU1502   PARDUBICE BIKERS         16:00   + 4:38 
  3. Odvodyová Nikola         XPU1252   PARDUBICE BIKERS         16:00   + 4:38 
  5. Drobník Tadeáš           SJC1301   Sportcentrum Jičín       17:25   + 6:03 
  6. Vozka Ondřej                       NER - neregistrovaní     17:48   + 6:26 
  7. Ohera Petr                         NER - neregistrovaní     18:00   + 6:38 
  7. Oherová Kateřina                   NER - neregistrovaní     18:00   + 6:38 
  9. Kalina Oskar             SPC1502   SPORTICUS team           18:43   + 7:21 
 10. Drobník Kryštof          SJC1502   Sportcentrum Jičín       19:39   + 8:17 
 11. Šafek Jakub              SBK0000   KOB START Blansko        20:00   + 8:38 
 12. Schaffner Linus Nora               NER - neregistrovaní     21:00   + 9:38 
 13. Malá Lucie               TBM1165   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        21:35   + 10:13
 14. Pucherna Štěpán          TAP1400   KOB Tretra Praha         22:20   + 10:58
 15. Jedličková Michaela      XHK1350   MTBO Racing team Hradec  23:10   + 11:48
 15. Jašek Vít                ABR1111   A-team NOVO Bruntál      23:10   + 11:48
 17. Veselý Václav            ZVP0000   ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov  23:31   + 12:09
 18. Juodišius Karolis                  NER - neregistrovaní     24:15   + 12:53
 19. Pais Martina             0440004   044 - Metsaratturid MTB  24:33   + 13:11
 19. Pais Marta               0440003   044 - Metsaratturid MTB  24:33   + 13:11
 21. Bouchal Vít              VPM1616   KOS Slavia Plzeň         24:50   + 13:28
 22. Horák Kryštof            VSP1400   USK Praha                25:39   + 14:17
 23. Müllerová Ludmila        VSP1550   USK Praha                25:45   + 14:23
 24. Lauerman Jan             SJI1515   OK Jihlava               26:05   + 14:43
 25. Rauch Jonáš              VPM1500   KOS Slavia Plzeň         26:47   + 15:25
 26. Rauch David              VPM       KOS Slavia Plzeň         27:47   + 16:25
 27. Rauchová Nikola          VPM       KOS Slavia Plzeň         29:15   + 17:53
 28. Bogar Jonáš              BOR0000   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       30:50   + 19:28
 29. Rauch Tobiáš             VPM1300   KOS Slavia Plzeň         32:20   + 20:58
 30. Kurečková Zuzana         TBM1377   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        33:18   + 21:56
 31. Nehasilová Anna          BOR1401   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       34:15   + 22:53
 32. Březina Vítek            TSU0000   LKT 80 Šumperk           36:29   + 25:07
 32. Sedláček Jan                       NER - neregistrovaní     36:29   + 25:07
 32. Sedlářek Štěpán                    NER - neregistrovaní     36:29   + 25:07
 32. Březinová Anežka                   TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk     36:29   + 25:07
 36. Ševčíková Linda          EKP1353   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:37   + 25:15
 36. Veruňáková Žofie         TAP1450   KOB Tretra Praha         36:37   + 25:15
 38. Wohanka Metoděj          VRL1601   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  37:03   + 25:41
 39. Šimek Přemysl            LME1400   SK Los Mělník            37:30   + 26:08
 39. Straková Nora            LME1350   SK Los Mělník            37:30   + 26:08
 41. Lauermanová Eva          SJI1353   OK Jihlava               38:00   + 26:38
 41. Müllerová Karla          VSP1351   USK Praha                38:00   + 26:38
 43. Ševčík Ondra             EKP       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        38:25   + 27:03
 43. Veruňák Jurášek          TAP       KOB Tretra Praha         38:25   + 27:03
 45. Musilová Alžběta         SJC1550   Sportcentrum Jičín       39:43   + 28:21
 46. Moravec Adam             SJI1800   OK Jihlava               41:24   + 30:02
 47. Zajíc Josef              LOV0000   lepus.cz                 44:21   + 32:59
 48. Zajícová Petra           LOV0000   lepus.cz                 44:55   + 33:33
 49. Buriánek Sam             SMR0000   SNS Smržovka             46:45   + 35:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Open 9.11 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšil Vítek                     VSP - USK Praha          59:27          
  2. Majer Filip              0760001   076 - Plzeň              75:08   + 15:41
  3. Pospíšková Magdalena     TBM9150   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        75:30   + 16:03
  4. Drábková Zuzana          TBM8452   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        79:43   + 20:16
  5. Kopáček Miroslav         CHT6049   OOB SK Chrast            88:57   + 29:30
  6. Fišer Jiří               SLP8503   OOB Slavia Praha         94:32   + 35:05
  7. Rothkegel Thomas         18D6700   Post SV Dresden          95:32   + 36:05
  8. Maxa Jakub               0690001   069 - Poprvé             97:40   + 38:13
  9. Kindermann Mike          48D7202   OL-Team Wehrsdorf       101:27   + 42:00
 10. Kiss Gábor                         015 - Soproni Mafc      117:29   + 58:02
 11. Řezníčková Hana          CHT6051   OOB SK Chrast           138:54   + 79:27
 12. Szlávy Anna              0150002   015 - Soproni Mafc      156:45   + 97:18
 13. Hajn Zbyněk                        018 - Pawlansky Team    165:07   + 105:40
 14. Baceviciute Medeina      0710003   071 - IOSK Budakalnis   176:08   + 116:41
 15. Veruňáková Petra         TAP8350   KOB Tretra Praha        200:21   + 140:54
 16. Dudešková Soňa                     NER - neregistrovaní    211:43   + 152:16
 17. Černá Lucie              LPM8354   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     277:01   + 217:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W11 6.38 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jedličková Lucie         XHK1050   MTBO Racing team Hradec  50:26          
  2. Vozková Veronika         BLI1050   MTBO Bludný kořen        52:27   + 2:01 
  3. Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158   SPORTICUS team           62:27   + 12:01
  4. Raj Lili Ivana           45S1050   OK Slovenj Gradec        62:55   + 12:29
  5. Ryglová Beáta            TBM1158   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        64:06   + 13:40
  6. Andrejc Miša             45S1051   OK Slovenj Gradec        65:19   + 14:53
  7. La Carbonara Noemi       TBM1156   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        79:44   + 29:18
  8. Veselá Julie             ZUP1051   MTBO ČZU Praha           82:03   + 31:37
  9. Andělová Viktorka        VPM       KOS Slavia Plzeň         88:13   + 37:47
 10. Chamraďa Elvira          GIG1050   GIGANT Orienteering     142:56   + 92:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W14 6.72 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryglová Adéla            TBM0857   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        46:15          
  2. Adele Balanasa           0480003   048 - A2                 48:07   + 1:52 
  3. Annija Ošane             0480004   048 - A2                 48:46   + 2:31 
  4. Beránková Hedvika        VPM0850   KOS Slavia Plzeň         50:10   + 3:55 
  5. Kalvaityte Patricija     0060004   006 - LTU MTBO Team      50:59   + 4:44 
  6. Folprecht Mia            TBM0858   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        55:20   + 9:05 
  7. Kalinová Ella            SPC0961   SPORTICUS team           56:09   + 9:54 
  8. Šimková Anežka           LME0950   SK Los Mělník            66:02   + 19:47
  9. Raj Ema Pika             45S0850   OK Slovenj Gradec       113:57   + 67:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W17 14.29 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vytene Puisyte           0060011   006 - LTU MTBO Team      97:45          
  2. Stránská Sofie           STB0851   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      98:00   + 0:15 
  3. Messnerová Lucie         VRL0456   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100:48   + 3:03 
  4. Burešová Veronika        XBM0550   PELLS ABND RACING TEAM  104:50   + 7:05 
  5. BARDINE ENOLA            0210010   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  105:06   + 7:21 
  6. Kadlecová Tereza         VEY0650   YETTI Vejprty           107:05   + 9:20 
  7. Leclerc Margaux          0210009   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  107:46   + 10:01
  8. Sipos Anne-Caroline      0210014   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  108:18   + 10:33
  9. Colle Lola               0210012   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  110:57   + 13:12
 10. Poreitere Ramona         0730002   073 - Ozons/RSP         111:11   + 13:26
 11. Boussier Jade            0210011   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  114:00   + 16:15
 12. Brunstedt Norgaard Miri  0650004   065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 114:36   + 16:51
 13. Chamraďa Natali          GIG0450   GIGANT Orienteering     117:01   + 19:16
 14. Kurečková Klára          TBM0667   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       117:11   + 19:26
 15. Anete Actina             0480007   048 - A2                117:31   + 19:46
 16. Martinez Gomez Sofia     0240001   024 - COMPAS            123:21   + 25:36
 17. Tevelyte Eidvile         0060003   006 - LTU MTBO Team     127:41   + 29:56
 18. Doncel Rodríguez Laura   0350002   035 - ITACA AVENTURA    131:36   + 33:51
 19. TISSANDIER AGATHE        0210013   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  133:23   + 35:38
 20. de la Torre Roldan       0090009   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 143:40   + 45:55
 21. Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   SKOB Slaný              145:40   + 47:55
 22. Villar Thiery Faustine   0590005   059 - Noyon CO          147:22   + 49:37
 23. Denisovaite Rugile       0060005   006 - LTU MTBO Team     148:56   + 51:11
 24. Eva Grauda               0480005   048 - A2                149:48   + 52:03
 25. Lauvergne Gaia           0210016   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  165:49   + 68:04
 26. Thiermann Lucy           0270002   027 - OLV Potsdam       232:05   + 134:20
     Vanková Anna             OKP0550   SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W20 14.48 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pauly Lilou              0210007   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO   93:52          
  2. Linnus Mari              0700001   070 - Värska OK Peko     96:53   + 3:01 
  3. Štreglová Zuzana         VRL0251   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 102:30   + 8:38 
  4. Colle Lou                0210008   021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO  103:50   + 9:58 
  5. Kuchařová Rozálie        SJC0251   Sportcentrum Jičín      109:50   + 15:58
  6. Hnilica Jana             21A0250   OLT Transdanubien       116:31   + 22:39
  7. Náměstková Denisa        EKP0154   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       125:09   + 31:17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21E 16.88 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Christoffersen Cacilie   0650006   065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1  94:26          
  2. Tichovská Martina        VSP8650   USK Praha                95:57   + 1:31 
  3. Devillers Constance      0360001   036 - Balise 25 2        96:07   + 1:41 
  4. Musilová Vendula         SJC8355   Sportcentrum Jičín       98:13   + 3:47 
  5. Rudkiewicz Lucie         0320002   032 - Balise 25 1       103:11   + 8:45 
  6. Haltof Ewa               ABR9499   A-team NOVO Bruntál     104:16   + 9:50 
  7. Drobníková Markéta       SJC8450   Sportcentrum Jičín      105:53   + 11:27
  8. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary  106:06   + 11:40
  9. Schaffner Christine      0020002   002 - Thoemus Team      108:46   + 14:20
 10. Nedomlelová Lucie        XHK0250   MTBO Racing team Hradec 109:04   + 14:38
 11. Lacigová Michaela        VSP8152   USK Praha               110:07   + 15:41
 12. Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259   SPORTICUS team          111:47   + 17:21
 13. Karolina Mickevičiute Juo0170001   017 - OK Fortuna 3      111:55   + 17:29
 14. Ančicová Stanislava      VBA8454   ŠK VAZKA Bratislava     112:27   + 18:01
 15. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   SPORTICUS team          113:12   + 18:46
 16. Svobodová Katu           SMR8451   SNS Smržovka            115:03   + 20:37
 17. Hrdinová Marie           VSP7852   USK Praha               116:11   + 21:45
 18. Dannowski Anke           74D7850   ESV Dresden MTBO        117:47   + 23:21
 19. Kamererová Valerie       STB9450   TJ Stadion Nový Bor     118:10   + 23:44
 20. Červená Adéla            XHK9750   MTBO Racing team Hradec 121:28   + 27:02
 21. Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 121:54   + 27:28
 22. Tamás Bianka             14H9900   MTBO Hungary            128:58   + 34:32
     Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary    DISK          
     Gigon Michaela           21A7650   OLT Transdanubien         DISK          
     Bártíková Zuzana         XPU8954   PARDUBICE BIKERS          DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21A 14.48 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bogarová Adélka          VSP9050   USK Praha                90:02          
  2. Jedličková Zuzana        XHK8150   MTBO Racing team Hradec  94:20   + 4:18 
  3. La Carbonara Hana        TBM7652   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        94:59   + 4:57 
  4. Arlauskiene Ramune       0060001   006 - LTU MTBO Team      95:42   + 5:40 
  5. Chudíková Barbora        SJI7850   OK Jihlava              100:11   + 10:09
  6. Lukavcová Ivana          SMR8754   SNS Smržovka            101:15   + 11:13
  7. Nováková Lenka           EKP8062   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       101:16   + 11:14
  8. Uhnavá Markéta           SBK8485   KOB START Blansko       102:55   + 12:53
  9. Tomečková Zuzana         TSU8279   LKT 80 Šumperk          108:32   + 18:30
 10. Puchernová Zuzana        TAP8453   KOB Tretra Praha        108:57   + 18:55
 11. Hnátková Tereza          SPC9271   SPORTICUS team          109:54   + 19:52
 12. Jiranová Kateřina        XHK8350   MTBO Racing team Hradec 111:08   + 21:06
 13. Denoual Marine           0590003   059 - Noyon CO          113:57   + 23:55
 14. Balažič Petja            45S8350   OK Slovenj Gradec       114:02   + 24:00
 15. Odvodyová Šárka          XPU8352   PARDUBICE BIKERS        119:09   + 29:07
 16. Zilinskiene Kira         0710001   071 - IOSK Budakalnis   124:52   + 34:50
 17. Beržinská Soňa           SBK8554   KOB START Blansko       125:10   + 35:08
 18. Barnetová Veronika       XPU9952   PARDUBICE BIKERS        126:23   + 36:21
 19. Vedralová Veronika       SPC8853   SPORTICUS team          133:57   + 43:55
 20. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151   SK Severka Šumperk      134:20   + 44:18
 21. Štembergová Lucie        EKP8851   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       136:48   + 46:46
 22. Haničáková Denisa        DMS8350   Dynamo Malá Skála       139:14   + 49:12
 23. Tichá Jana               KNC9250   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 147:46   + 57:44
 24. Kiacová Veronika         XPU9953   PARDUBICE BIKERS        160:39   + 70:37
 25. Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       212:42   + 122:40
     Zrníková Adéla           GIG0050   GIGANT Orienteering       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W21B 10.64 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ticháčková Magdalena     SJC7962   Sportcentrum Jičín       83:46          
  2. Hanáková Terka           SMR8950   SNS Smržovka             91:05   + 7:19 
  3. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956   KOB Dobruška             94:19   + 10:33
  4. Königová Jana            SBK8661   KOB START Blansko       100:28   + 16:42
  5. Coufalová Markéta        TSU8894   LKT 80 Šumperk          106:46   + 23:00
  6. Lacigová Marie           VSP0050   USK Praha               109:26   + 25:40
  7. Horová Klára             VSP8455   USK Praha               112:25   + 28:39
  8. Niggli Daria             0110003   011 - OJura             112:30   + 28:44
  9. Matoušková Petra         BLI7650   MTBO Bludný kořen       116:32   + 32:46
 10. Rohtla Merle             0440002   044 - Metsaratturid MTB 131:23   + 47:37
 11. Hodová Eliška            TZL0056   SKOB Zlín               133:55   + 50:09
 12. Ranoniene Loreta         0430001   043 - OK Fortuna 2      150:36   + 66:50
 13. Vajda-Kovács Ágnes       14H8250   MTBO Hungary            193:09   + 109:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W40 14.29 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chmelíková Michaela      GIG7550   GIGANT Orienteering      94:47          
  2. Füzy Anna                14H7650   MTBO Hungary             94:51   + 0:04 
  3. Villar Aurelie           0590006   059 - Noyon CO           98:29   + 3:42 
  4. Pařízková Věrka          SMR7151   SNS Smržovka            103:44   + 8:57 
  5. Pauly Marianne           0770002   077 - CMO               104:01   + 9:14 
  6. Rychterová Dana          SMR6950   SNS Smržovka            105:57   + 11:10
  7. Honsová Lenka            SMR7750   SNS Smržovka            112:53   + 18:06
  8. Reinartaite Vaida        0740001   074 - Fortuna           113:08   + 18:21
  9. Vanková Jana             OKP7750   SK OK 24 Praha          116:52   + 22:05
 10. Malá Alice               TBM7991   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       116:54   + 22:07
 11. Vavrysová Lenka          TZL7400   SKOB Zlín               118:42   + 23:55
 12. Michálková Alice         GIG7650   GIGANT Orienteering     121:43   + 26:56
 13. Ryglová Kateřina         TBM7372   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       122:14   + 27:27
 14. Černá Jitka              0090001   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 122:29   + 27:42
 15. Jašková Šárka            ABR7751   A-team NOVO Bruntál     124:14   + 29:27
 16. Walther Katja            0520001   052 - Naturfreunde Vill 124:31   + 29:44
 17. Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752   USK Praha               126:18   + 31:31
 18. Valíková Petra           GIG7350   GIGANT Orienteering     130:35   + 35:48
 19. Balčiunaite Lina         0510001   051 - OK Takas          132:51   + 38:04
 20. Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       133:38   + 38:51
 21. Linhartová Martina       GIG7750   GIGANT Orienteering     134:02   + 39:15
 22. Raj Nastja               45S0000   OK Slovenj Gradec       137:21   + 42:34
 23. Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 138:16   + 43:29
 24. Kummerlöwe Juliane       0270001   027 - OLV Potsdam       148:40   + 53:53
 25. Macholdová Iva           SMR7452   SNS Smržovka            148:45   + 53:58
 26. Mair Lucy                0580001   058 - OL Kufstein       149:41   + 54:54
 27. Weberová Ivana           SMR7650   SNS Smržovka            150:59   + 56:12
 28. Visinski Andrejc Maja    45S8150   OK Slovenj Gradec       152:18   + 57:31
 29. Jelínková Irena          TBM7664   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       153:23   + 58:36
 30. Miranda Guerrero Miriam  0300002   030 - C.D. Altair       155:07   + 60:20
 31. Zemková Helena           SLA7450   SKOB Slaný              163:48   + 69:01
 32. Itaniemi Janita          GIG8051   GIGANT Orienteering     166:32   + 71:45
 33. Kordiš Miheljak Urška    45S7550   OK Slovenj Gradec       169:28   + 74:41
 34. Janků Kateřina           KVS7450   SKOB Kobra Vsetín       190:28   + 95:41
 35. Török Lavinia            0190001   019 - ÖTK Wien          192:07   + 97:20
 36. Mezga Tanja              45S7301   OK Slovenj Gradec       250:34   + 155:47
     Straková Linda           LME7950   SK Los Mělník             DISK          
     Brunstedt Katja          0650003   065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1   DISK          
     Vaněčková Petra          ZUP7950   MTBO ČZU Praha            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W50 11.55 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rubaževičiene Giedre     0250002   025 - OK Fortuna 1       88:10          
  2. Ute Schoenfeld           1UD6750   SV TU Ilmenau            94:14   + 6:04 
  3. Abelová Ivana            STB6798   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      98:29   + 10:19
  4. Dohnalová Jindra         VIP6251   SK VIPrahlo              98:45   + 10:35
  5. Kröber Andrea            48D6500   OL-Team Wehrsdorf       103:18   + 15:08
  6. Sihver Wiebke            18D6850   Post SV Dresden         105:06   + 16:56
  7. Rodriguez Paloma         0200002   020 - VELETA            114:45   + 26:35
  8. Švarcbachová Jaroslava   KNC6754   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 114:54   + 26:44
  9. Baumbach Heidi           0410002   041 - Eisleber RC       116:40   + 28:30
 10. Hnilica Sonja            21A6850   OLT Transdanubien       118:34   + 30:24
 11. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary  121:35   + 33:25
 12. Németh Ágnes             12H6950   Tipo Orienteering Club  123:25   + 35:15
 13. Courtois Agnes           27F6450   L.O. Sanchey            124:08   + 35:58
 14. Gil Poveda Yolanda       0090008   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K 126:38   + 38:28
 15. Leonhardt Annette        18D6750   Post SV Dresden         132:25   + 44:15
 16. Renard Françoise         0030001   003 - CO Liege belgique 140:29   + 52:19
 17. Spehr Uta                0100002   010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rue 144:09   + 55:59
 18. Straussová Petra         LDC6951   KOB Děčín               152:36   + 64:26
     Maliňáková Eva           TSU6550   LKT 80 Šumperk            DISK          
     Roldan Segura Cristina   0090012   009 - SRK Sherpa Raid K   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W60 11.55 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Králová Dana             TSU5896   LKT 80 Šumperk          108:01          
  2. Lacigová Ivana           VSP5950   USK Praha               115:18   + 7:17 
  3. Pospíšková Luisa         TBM5959   KOS TJ Tesla Brno       124:50   + 16:49
  4. Bochenková Jana          DOR6150   OK Dobříš               141:43   + 33:42
  5. Perůtková Ivana          TSU5850   LKT 80 Šumperk          145:40   + 37:39
  6. Flašarová Marie          KCK5756   KOB Český Krumlov       145:49   + 37:48
  7. Havlíčková Jindřiška     KNC6150   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 180:03   + 72:02
  8. König Eva                0620002   062 - LSV Weiher        187:02   + 79:01
  9. Balažič Irena            45S6050   OK Slovenj Gradec       192:01   + 84:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

W70 11.41 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brunstedt Kirsten        0650001   065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 179:36          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------