Kód závodu : 6193
Název : Orienteering Adventure - E1
Datum : 06.08.2021
Pořadatel : OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Stavitel tratí : Polák Vlastimil - R2
Kategorie: H21A
H21A 4.43 km, 95 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 OOB TJ Turnov 36:56
2. Komanec Václav SHK8406 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 39:11 + 2:15
3. Dlabaja Tomas TUR8303 OOB TJ Turnov 39:32 + 2:36
4. Burda Matěj BOR9608 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:24 + 4:28
5. Malý Aleš JIL8702 OK Jilemnice 41:28 + 4:32
6. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 OOB SK Chrast 42:09 + 5:13
7. Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 KOB Dobruška 42:33 + 5:37
8. Světnický František STE0204 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 43:23 + 6:27
9. Novák Jiří NPA7502 SK LOB Nová Paka 43:54 + 6:58
9. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:54 + 6:58
11. Melišík Martin TAP0200 KOB Tretra Praha 44:16 + 7:20
12. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 47:11 + 10:15
13. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:19 + 11:23
14. Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 KOB Dobruška 49:39 + 12:43
15. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 50:02 + 13:06
16. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 51:22 + 14:26
17. Dostál František UOL0201 SOB Olomouc 51:23 + 14:27
18. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 51:25 + 14:29
18. Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 KOB Tretra Praha 51:25 + 14:29
20. Hošek Radim TAP8737 KOB Tretra Praha 51:30 + 14:34
21. Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 53:11 + 16:15
22. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:19 + 16:23
23. Šitina Jakub LTU0001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 53:22 + 16:26
24. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 KOB Tretra Praha 54:06 + 17:10
25. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 54:48 + 17:52
26. Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 SOB Olomouc 61:55 + 24:59
27. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 62:52 + 25:56
28. Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 OK Jihlava 65:13 + 28:17
29. Locker Daniel SRK0200 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 67:08 + 30:12
30. Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n. 68:13 + 31:17
31. Toman Viktor PGP9305 SK Praga 69:42 + 32:46
32. Dvořáček Dan MFP7903 Matfyz Praha 74:52 + 37:56
33. Choc Josef 0160002 OBA 79:24 + 42:28
Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------