Kód závodu          : 6288
Název               : Manufaktura Český pohár 2021 - stav po 10 závodech
Datum               : 2021
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

D21 (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body           SJI  1      SJI  2      STE  3  SSU+ASU  4  SSU+ASU  5      JPV  6      JPV  7      KAM  8      SHK  9      VPM 10  
   1 Kosová Denisa            PHK9150      155     |    26    *|           |    13    *|    30    *|    26    *|           |    30    *|    30    *|           |           |
   2 Stehlíková Jana          LPU9053      146     |    23    *|    23    *|    30    *|    10    *|    30    *|           |           |           |    30    *|           |
   3 Indráková Adéla          ZBM9153      143     |    18    *|    30    *|    23    *|    23    *|    23    *|           |           |    26    *|           |           |
   4 Čechová Tereza           KAM9852      124     |    16    *|    14     |    20    *|    14     |    11     |    30    *|    26    *|    14    *|           |    18    *|
   4 Teplá Karolína           SHK9251      124     |    14    *|     0     |    20    *|    13     |    18    *|    26    *|    16    *|     6     |    13     |    30    *|
   6 Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954      103     |     6     |     7    *|     7     |     0     |     9    *|    23    *|     6     |    20    *|    18    *|    26    *|
   7 Peterová Jana            LPU0057       98     |     0     |     7    *|     9    *|     4     |     6     |    18    *|    20    *|    18    *|    26    *|           |
   8 Janošíkova Tereza        SSU9953       96     |    30    *|           |    26    *|    20    *|    20    *|           |           |           |           |           |
   9 Horčičková Vendula       LCE9353       84     |    20    *|    26    *|    14    *|    12    *|    12    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  10 Šimková Johanka          ZBM9350       83     |    12    *|     8    *|    16    *|     8    *|     7     |    16    *|    23    *|           |           |           |
  11 Bogarová Adélka          PGP9056       68     |     8    *|    13    *|    10    *|    16    *|    14    *|     7     |     5     |     7    *|     0     |           |
  12 Chaloupská Barbora       PHK9951       67     |    10    *|    10    *|     2     |    12    *|    10    *|    13    *|    12    *|           |           |           |
  13 Mechlová Lenka           SHK9051       65     |    11    *|    20    *|     8    *|    18    *|     8    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  14 Vyhnálková Barbora       PGP9854       62     |           |           |           |     0    *|    16    *|           |           |    23    *|    23    *|           |
  15 Štičková Anna            SSU9651       61     |     9    *|           |    12    *|           |           |    12    *|    18    *|    10    *|           |           |
  16 Nechanická Klára         TBM0055       57     |    13    *|     3     |    11    *|     6    *|     0     |    10    *|     7    *|           |    10    *|           |
  17 Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651       55     |     5    *|     0     |     4    *|     0     |     0     |           |    11    *|     8    *|     4    *|    23    *|
  18 Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952       53     |     0     |     5    *|     0    *|     2    *|     0     |    20    *|    10    *|    16    *|           |           |
  19 Doležalová Monika        KAM8851       49     |           |    16    *|           |     9    *|    13    *|           |           |    11    *|           |           |
  20 Sokolářová Šárka         TUR9999       48     |     0     |           |     0    *|     0     |     0     |     1    *|     9    *|    12    *|    14    *|    12    *|
  21 Hiklová Natalia          ZBM8350       46     |           |           |     1    *|     1    *|     0     |    14    *|     8    *|     2    *|    20    *|           |
  22 Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151       45     |     0    *|    11    *|     5    *|           |           |           |           |           |    16    *|    13    *|
  23 Rufferová Iva            TUR8354       35     |           |           |           |     7    *|     5    *|           |           |     9    *|           |    14    *|
  24 Kabáthová Eva            LCE8966       33     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    13    *|           |    20    *|
  25 Zháňalová Barbora        ZBM9354       32     |     0     |     2    *|     0    *|     5    *|     0     |    11    *|    14    *|           |     0    *|           |
  26 Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357       31     |     4    *|    18    *|           |     3    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     6    *|           |
  27 Wiśniewska Hanna         CHC9051       26     |           |           |           |    26    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  28 Nieke Patricia           TUR9552       22     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     9    *|    13    *|           |           |           |
  29 Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757       21     |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     0     |     8    *|     0    *|     5    *|           |     8    *|
  30 Matějů Martina           PGP8556       18     |     3    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     3    *|           |           |           |    12    *|           |
  31 Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755       16     |           |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |    16    *|
  32 Omová Michaela           TUR8153       16     |     0    *|    12    *|           |     0    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  33 Kavánková Iva            TZL9753       15     |     0     |     0    *|     0    *|           |     2    *|     3    *|     0    *|           |           |    10    *|
  34 Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951       15     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     5    *|           |     3    *|           |     7    *|
  35 Rollier Monika           PHK8051       15     |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |     6    *|     3    *|           |           |     6    *|
  36 Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850       13     |           |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     4    *|           |     9    *|
  37 Hájková Eliška           KAM9851       13     |           |           |     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     2    *|     0    *|           |     8    *|     3    *|
  38 Korpasová Tereza         TBM9898       11     |     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |    11    *|
  38 Fenclová Marta           LPU7667       11     |     0    *|           |     0    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |    11    *|           |
  40 Nováková Tereza          LPU9757       10     |           |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |    10    *|           |
  41 Plochová Dominika        DKP8651       10     |     1    *|     0     |     6    *|     0    *|           |     0     |     2    *|           |     1    *|     0    *|
  42 Jedličková Zuzana        SHK8150        9     |           |     9    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  43 Tesařová Markéta         ZBM9456        7     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     7    *|           |
  43 Voborníková Alena        CTB9451        7     |     7    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|           |
  45 Svobodová Barbora        JJN8950        7     |     3    *|     4    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  46 Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453        5     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     5    *|     0    *|
  46 Špringlová Kamila        TBM0050        5     |     0    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
  48 Poklopová Lenka          SSU8952        5     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     4    *|     0    *|           |           |     1    *|
  49 Semrádová Jana           CHC9951        4     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|     4    *|
  49 Perůtková Jindra         LCE8989        4     |           |           |           |           |           |           |     4    *|           |           |           |
  51 Opálková Martina         TBM0056        3     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|           |     3    *|     0    *|
  51 Hančová Petra            LPU9659        3     |     0    *|           |     3    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  53 Šístková Iveta           LPU8654        2     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     2    *|           |
  53 Grycová Kateřina         TBM0058        2     |     0     |           |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|     2    *|
  55 Thýnová Nikola           SHK0051        1     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0     |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     1    *|           |     0    *|
  55 Benešová Jana            CTB9452        1     |     0    *|     1    *|           |           |     0    *|           |     0    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|
  55 Pospíšilová Marie        DKP8756        1     |     0    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|     1    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  55 Klusáčková Magdaléna     ZBM9452        1     |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     1    *|           |           |           |

H21 (započteno závodů:6)
                                         Body           SJI  1      SJI  2      STE  3  SSU+ASU  4  SSU+ASU  5      JPV  6      JPV  7      KAM  8      SHK  9      VPM 10  
   1 Křivda Tomáš             CHC9901      199     |    28     |    35    *|    35    *|    35    *|    28     |    35    *|    28    *|    31    *|           |    23     |
   2 Nykodým Miloš            ZBM9005      182     |    23     |    28    *|    25    *|    16     |    35    *|           |    31    *|    28    *|           |    35    *|
   3 Glonek Jakub             KAM9602      157     |    31    *|     0     |    28    *|    12     |           |    28    *|    18    *|    17    *|    35    *|     0     |
   4 Sýkora Vojtěch           LCE9801      152     |    18     |    25    *|    18     |    21     |    25    *|    31    *|    25    *|           |    25    *|    21    *|
   5 Král Vojtěch             SSU8841      136     |    35    *|           |    31    *|           |           |           |    35    *|    35    *|           |           |
   6 Kubát Pavel              PHK9101      135     |    17    *|    31    *|           |    31    *|    31    *|           |           |    25    *|           |           |
   7 Roudný Martin            LPU0002      129     |    16     |    12     |    19    *|    19    *|    21    *|    18    *|     0     |    21    *|    31    *|    18     |
   8 Kubelka Tomáš            LPU9307      123     |    19    *|    19    *|    23    *|    25    *|    18    *|           |           |    19    *|    15     |    11     |
   9 Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036      116     |     7     |    18    *|           |     8     |    19    *|    19    *|    19    *|     9     |    10    *|    31    *|
  10 Petržela Jan             PHK9200      116     |    13     |    13     |    13     |    14    *|    23    *|    23    *|    17    *|    23    *|           |    16    *|
  11 Hirš Otakar              ZBM9801      109     |    21    *|    11     |    21    *|    17    *|    17    *|    12     |     0     |           |    18    *|    15    *|
  12 Horčička Vít             TBM9919       85     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|           |           |    16    *|    18    *|    23    *|    28    *|
  13 Kozák Osvald             TBM8201       82     |     0     |    15    *|     0     |    15    *|    15    *|    17    *|     4    *|    16    *|           |           |
  14 Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501       70     |    25    *|           |    17    *|    28    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  15 Hadač Filip              AOP9301       70     |    11    *|    14    *|     7    *|     1     |    13    *|     4     |    13    *|           |     6     |    12    *|
  16 Rollier Baptiste         PHK8200       67     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |    21    *|    23    *|     4    *|           |    19    *|
  17 Poklop Martin            SSU8802       67     |     0     |    16    *|     9    *|           |           |    16    *|     0     |     2    *|    16    *|     8    *|
  18 Minář Marek              ZBM9444       64     |           |           |    11    *|           |           |    25    *|           |           |    28    *|           |
  19 Procházka Jan            PGP8407       64     |     9    *|    21    *|     8    *|    13    *|           |           |           |    13    *|           |           |
  20 Schulhof Jan             TUR8900       53     |    10    *|     0     |     7    *|     0    *|     0     |           |           |    13    *|    17    *|     6    *|
  21 Valeš Jiří               LPM9502       53     |     0     |     5    *|     1     |     7    *|    10    *|    13    *|    14    *|           |     4    *|           |
  22 Vandas Daniel            PHK9805       52     |    15    *|     0    *|    14    *|    23    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  23 Hlaváč Ondřej            ZBM9901       51     |    12    *|    23    *|    16    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  24 Mrázek Jan               SJC8102       50     |     5    *|     0    *|    10    *|           |           |           |           |    14    *|    21    *|           |
  25 Brlica Pavel             ZBM9302       44     |    14    *|     7    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |    19    *|           |
  26 Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM9202       44     |     0     |    10    *|     0     |     0     |     4    *|    14    *|    11    *|     3    *|     2    *|           |
  27 Chloupek Adam            LCE9300       44     |     4    *|     0     |     0     |     4    *|     0     |     6    *|    12    *|     5    *|           |    13    *|
  28 Horvát Petr              TBM9437       43     |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |     5    *|           |    13    *|    25    *|
  29 Wolf Daniel              TUR9100       38     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|    14    *|           |     7    *|           |     0    *|    17    *|
  30 Kamenický Jeroným        TUR9549       38     |     0     |     0     |    13    *|     0     |     1    *|    11    *|     0     |     1    *|    12    *|     0    *|
  31 Rusý Tomáš               KAM9301       35     |           |           |     3    *|    11    *|           |           |           |           |    11    *|    10    *|
  32 Smola Michal             TZL8131       32     |     2    *|     3    *|           |     0    *|    11    *|     8    *|     8    *|           |           |           |
  33 Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701       31     |     1    *|     0    *|     0     |     0    *|     0     |     9    *|    21    *|           |           |     0    *|
  34 Schuster Marek           SSU9303       31     |     0    *|     0    *|     5    *|           |           |     2    *|     0     |    10    *|           |    14    *|
  35 Janata Martin            TJN8306       30     |           |           |           |     6    *|    16    *|           |           |     8    *|           |           |
  36 Dutkowski Mikolaj        DOB9200       27     |           |           |           |     0    *|     9    *|     0    *|     7    *|    11    *|           |           |
  37 Fürst Matouš             DOK9602       25     |           |           |           |     0    *|           |    10    *|    15    *|           |           |           |
  38 Wolf Filip               TUR9701       24     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|    15    *|     0    *|           |     9    *|           |
  39 Luštický Martin          TUR8700       21     |     0    *|     9    *|           |     4    *|     8    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  40 Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403       20     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|           |     0    *|     9    *|           |     2    *|     9    *|
  41 Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601       20     |     4    *|     0    *|     2    *|     9    *|     5    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  42 Melecký Martin           SSU9001       19     |     0     |     9    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |     0     |     1    *|     6    *|     3    *|           |
  43 Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601       18     |           |           |           |    18    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  44 Bořil Jan                TBM9700       18     |     0    *|     6    *|           |     0    *|    12    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  45 Navrátil Šimon           PGP9702       18     |           |           |           |    10    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|           |     8    *|           |
  46 Zvěřina Petr             LPU8208       17     |     0    *|    17    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  47 Procházka David          LPU9113       17     |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |    10    *|     7    *|           |           |
  48 Zbranek Roman            TZL8808       16     |     6    *|     2    *|     0    *|     2    *|     0     |           |     3    *|           |           |     3    *|
  49 Ullmann Silvan           ZBM9810       15     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |    15    *|           |           |
  49 Rauturier Maxime         SSU9400       15     |           |           |    15    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |           |
  51 Semík Ondřej             KAM9401       14     |     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |           |    14    *|           |
  52 Veselý Jakub             PGP9503       14     |     8    *|     4    *|     0    *|     0    *|     2    *|           |           |           |           |     0    *|
  53 Prášil Marek             SJI7313        9     |           |           |           |     0    *|     6    *|           |     2    *|     0    *|     0    *|     1    *|
  54 Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908        8     |     0     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|     7    *|     1    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|           |
  54 Cahel Marek              LCE8803        8     |     0    *|     1    *|           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |     0    *|     7    *|
  56 Křivda Martin            CHC9501        7     |     0    *|           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     7    *|           |
  56 Uhlík Michal             SJC8007        7     |     0    *|     0     |     0    *|           |           |     7    *|     0    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|
  58 Škoda Jakub              DOK8800        6     |           |           |           |     6    *|           |           |           |           |           |           |
  59 Nagy Josef               TJN0006        5     |           |           |           |     0    *|     0    *|           |           |           |     5    *|           |
  59 Tomanek Daniel           KSU7410        5     |           |     0    *|           |     0    *|     0    *|     5    *|           |           |           |           |
  59 Habán Ivo                VLI7707        5     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     5    *|
  62 Čech Radovan             TBM7835        4     |           |           |           |     0    *|     4    *|           |           |           |           |           |
  62 Sklenář Martin           AOP9501        4     |           |           |     0    *|           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|     4    *|
  64 Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904        3     |           |           |           |           |           |     3    *|           |           |           |     0    *|
  65 Fodor Petr               TUR8103        2     |           |           |           |           |           |           |           |     0    *|           |     2    *|