Kód závodu          : 6356
Název               : Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Datum               : 27.06.2021
Místo konání        : Hostomice
Pořadatel           : PGP - SK Praga
Ředitel závodu      : Janas Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Procházka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí      : Navrátil Šimon - R3

D10F 1.90 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlíková Tereza         0120001   Havlíci                  34:53          
  2. Maroušková Julie         DKP1256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:32   + 2:39 
  3. Pohlová Sandra           TAP1151 C KOB Tretra Praha         43:30   + 8:37 
  4. Dobyášová Kateřina       KAM1252 C OK Kamenice              44:41   + 9:48 
  5. Sedláková Helena         DKP1352 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:31   + 11:38
  6. Proxová Veronika         RIC1350 C OB Říčany                57:12   + 22:19
  7. Suchanová Nela           MKP1351 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  66:49   + 31:56
     Havlíková Zuzana         0120002   Havlíci                   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10 2.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mikulová Stella          ZVO1250 C OB SK Zvole              21:31          
  2. Rakovcová Zuzana         SCP1150 C OK Sparta Praha          28:46   + 7:15 
  3. Hrušková Gabriela        PGP1150 C SK Praga                 30:28   + 8:57 
  4. Šubrtová Barbora         TAP1150 C KOB Tretra Praha         30:35   + 9:04 
  5. Blehová Barbora          DOR1151 C OK Dobříš                33:26   + 11:55
  6. Magazu Sophia            DOR1152 C OK Dobříš                33:34   + 12:03
  7. Procházková Aneta        DKP1153 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:59   + 13:28
  8. Rejšková Klára           KAM1251 C OK Kamenice              36:33   + 15:02
  9. Brotánková Klára         ROU1151 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  39:22   + 17:51
 10. Knýbelová Anna           FSP1152 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  46:40   + 25:09
 11. Fialová Kristýna         DOR1250 C OK Dobříš                56:02   + 34:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.30 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štěpová Barbora          PGP0951 B SK Praga                 19:33          
  2. Hrušková Tereza          PGP0953 B SK Praga                 26:57   + 7:24 
  3. Pěkná Alžběta            ROU0950 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  28:03   + 8:30 
  4. Bartoňová Elena          FSP0953 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  29:06   + 9:33 
  5. Kučerová Kateřina        VSP0950 C USK Praha                29:07   + 9:34 
  6. Řepková Anna             PGP1052 C SK Praga                 30:41   + 11:08
  7. Bartalošová Ada          PGP1050 C SK Praga                 31:53   + 12:20
  8. Baštová Justýna          DOR0952 B OK Dobříš                33:51   + 14:18
  9. Ehlerová Michaela        VSP1050 C USK Praha                35:36   + 16:03
 10. Blahutová Lucie          MFP0950 C Matfyz Praha             39:24   + 19:51
 11. Žemlová Magdalena        KAM0950 B OK Kamenice              39:37   + 20:04
 12. Blahůtová Alžběta        MKP0951 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  59:20   + 39:47
 13. Havlová Veronika         KNC0950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  72:33   + 53:00
 14. Lacinová Zuzana          DKP1055 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        76:57   + 57:24
 15. Axon Amelie              TAP0959 C KOB Tretra Praha         79:15   + 59:42
     Matoušková Kateřina      SPC0955 C SPORTICUS team            DISK          
     Hercubová Dominika       MKP0950 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov   DISK          
     Geffertová Marta         FSP1054 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 3.50 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Malečková Pavlína        VSP0855 B USK Praha                31:56          
  2. Lošťáková Ela            PGP0957 B SK Praga                 34:40   + 2:44 
  3. Havlová Tereza           KNC0750 A Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  35:08   + 3:12 
  4. Kudrnáčová Marta         KAM0754 B OK Kamenice              35:29   + 3:33 
  5. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 A USK Praha                37:34   + 5:38 
  6. Kašparová Alžběta        DOR0753 B OK Dobříš                38:31   + 6:35 
  7. Zakouřilová Klára        VSP0850 C USK Praha                41:07   + 9:11 
  8. Petriláková Amálie RebekaDOR0953 B OK Dobříš                42:58   + 11:02
  9. Bartalošová Anežka       PGP0853 B SK Praga                 43:00   + 11:04
 10. Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851 B KOB Tretra Praha         44:00   + 12:04
 11. Mikulová Tereza          ZVO0851 B OB SK Zvole              44:21   + 12:25
 12. Gajdová Michaela         VSP0752 B USK Praha                44:23   + 12:27
 13. Lampová Amálie           DKP0752 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:10   + 15:14
 14. Žemlová Barbora          KAM0751 B OK Kamenice              47:32   + 15:36
 15. Geffertová Agáta         FSP0753 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  49:09   + 17:13
 16. Šilerová Petra           DKP0760 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:45   + 17:49
 17. Koubová Markéta          DKP0867 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        55:41   + 23:45
 18. Mušková Amálie Anna      DKP0759 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        61:42   + 29:46
     Mišeková Kateřina        KAM0756 A OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 4.40 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bambousková Julie        DOR0650 A OK Dobříš                34:36          
  2. Štěpová Kateřina         PGP0657 A SK Praga                 36:38   + 2:02 
  3. Linhartová Klára         ZVO0556 B OB SK Zvole              39:49   + 5:13 
  4. Krejčová Hana            ROU0653 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  47:57   + 13:21
  5. Vozábalová Hana          PGP0654 B SK Praga                 49:42   + 15:06
  6. Blahutová Martina        MFP0550 C Matfyz Praha             52:18   + 17:42
  7. Tulachová Anna           VSP0554 C USK Praha                53:24   + 18:48
  8. Magazu Annabelle         DOR0657 B OK Dobříš                59:58   + 25:22
  9. Horáčková Michaela       DKP0551 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:51   + 36:15
 10. Sotonová Šárka           TAP0655 C KOB Tretra Praha         80:23   + 45:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 5.40 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubáková Nela            SJH0451 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec    50:56          
  2. Krejčová Lucie           ROU0453 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  62:29   + 11:33
  3. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  66:40   + 15:44
  4. De Heij Laura            RIC0450 B OB Říčany                67:24   + 16:28
  5. Končická Kateřina        RIC0352 B OB Říčany                72:13   + 21:17
  6. Kotenová Barbora         RIC0452 B OB Říčany                78:11   + 27:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 5.90 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Petriláková Anežka RozáriDOR0251 A OK Dobříš                74:17          
  2. Rousová Lucie            DKL0251 B KOB Kladno               80:47   + 6:30 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21L 7.30 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Svobodová Lenka          PHK9551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     57:55          
  2. Surkova Polina           PGP0157 A SK Praga                 62:00   + 4:05 
  3. Mullis Kateřina          DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:01   + 4:06 
  4. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  75:50   + 17:55
  5. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C OK Kamenice              77:18   + 19:23
  6. Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice             80:13   + 22:18
  7. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 R OK Kamenice              83:01   + 25:06
     Hovorková Tereza         KAM0154 A OK Kamenice               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21K 5.50 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kopecká Eliška           KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 118:26          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35L 5.80 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mikulová Zuzana          ZVO7951 C OB SK Zvole              60:25          
  2. Míková Šárka             DKP8255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:34   + 10:09
  3. Sotonová Jitka           TAP7950 C KOB Tretra Praha         71:13   + 10:48
  4. Perknerová Barbora       ZVO8151 C OB SK Zvole              71:59   + 11:34
  5. Šubrtová Věra            TAP8150 C KOB Tretra Praha         72:58   + 12:33
  6. Bartoňová Terezie        FSP7550 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  73:24   + 12:59
  7. Malečková Iva            VSP7559 C USK Praha                76:16   + 15:51
  8. Špičáková Barbora        DKP8250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:40   + 20:15
  9. Zoubková Jana            ZBP8050 C OOB SK Zbraslav          83:11   + 22:46
 10. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                84:59   + 24:34
 11. Vítečková Kateřina       DKP7251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        87:38   + 27:13
 12. Procházková Jana         DKP8052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        88:21   + 27:56
 13. Krejčová Jana            ROU7758 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  91:44   + 31:19
 14. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja           92:41   + 32:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35K 4.40 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fialová Jana             DOR8050 C OK Dobříš                54:01          
  2. Málková Šárka            CST8351 C OB Strakonice            56:43   + 2:42 
  3. Ehlerová Petra           VSP7855 C USK Praha                57:25   + 3:24 
  4. Brotánková Lenka         ROU8152 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  60:48   + 6:47 
  5. Mišeková Martina         KAM7851 C OK Kamenice              64:38   + 10:37
  6. Proxová Lada             RIC8350 C OB Říčany                67:19   + 13:18
  7. Blahutová Hanka          MFP7953 C Matfyz Praha             73:05   + 19:04
  8. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050 C USK Praha                74:49   + 20:48
  9. Skripniková Kateřina     FSP8051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  79:09   + 25:08
 10. Žižková Jaroslava        DOR7754 C OK Dobříš                85:55   + 31:54
 11. Lacinová Hanka           DKP7952 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        88:31   + 34:30
 12. Havlová Eva              KNC7851 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  91:22   + 37:21
 13. Matoušková Kateřina      EKP7750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        92:29   + 38:28
 14. Hill Radka               SLA8450 C SKOB Slaný              145:24   + 91:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45L 4.80 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnoštová Kateřina       VSP7652 C USK Praha                50:17          
  2. Kučerová Marie           VSP7551 C USK Praha                55:40   + 5:23 
  3. Vyhnálková Eva           RIC7552 C OB Říčany                57:26   + 7:09 
  4. Benešová Jaroslava       DKL7050 C KOB Kladno               58:03   + 7:46 
  5. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        61:09   + 10:52
  6. Bártová Pavla            ZVO7152 C OB SK Zvole              69:33   + 19:16
  7. Maříková Markéta         FSP7351 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  71:50   + 21:33
  8. Žižková Markéta          DOR7352 C OK Dobříš                73:37   + 23:20
  9. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252 C OB Říčany                74:59   + 24:42
 10. Nová Jana                DOR7150 C OK Dobříš                77:45   + 27:28
 11. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha          89:42   + 39:25
 12. Hrubá Veronika           0110001   6YC                      96:21   + 46:04
 13. Hlavatá Pavla            DKP7050 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka       105:18   + 55:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45K 3.80 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zakouřilová Helena       VSP7453 C USK Praha                50:59          
  2. Himmelová Marie          KAM6952 C OK Kamenice              54:28   + 3:29 
  3. Junková Petra            STH7451 C SK Studenec              60:05   + 9:06 
  4. Protivová Monika         TAP7651 C KOB Tretra Praha         74:04   + 23:05
  5. Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 C SKOB Slaný               98:00   + 47:01
  6. Černá Jana               TAP7250 C KOB Tretra Praha        122:33   + 71:34
     Gregor Tahmina           DOR7552 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
     Husáková Petra           SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 4.20 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  51:53          
  2. Klusáková Jitka          DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:21   + 2:28 
  3. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        55:50   + 3:57 
  4. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice             57:26   + 5:33 
  5. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                59:14   + 7:21 
  6. Sládková Eva             TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov              61:54   + 10:01
  7. Kohlová Alena            KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  62:18   + 10:25
  8. Kudrnáčová Hana          KAM6250 C OK Kamenice              66:13   + 14:20
  9. Dudová Hana              DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        68:14   + 16:21
 10. Tihonová Jindra          TAP6253 C KOB Tretra Praha         68:54   + 17:01
 11. Kopáčková Alena          DOR6450 C OK Dobříš                76:48   + 24:55
 12. Soukupová Michaela       VSP5850 C USK Praha                79:06   + 27:13
 13. Svobodná Eva             DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        90:30   + 38:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 3.20 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dohnalová Dana           VSP5050 C USK Praha                48:54          
  2. Jůzková Jaroslava        SCP5250 C OK Sparta Praha          51:00   + 2:06 
  3. Seifertová Marie         SBK5555 C KOB START Blansko        51:09   + 2:15 
  4. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          68:34   + 19:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10F 1.90 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paulů Max                CEP1100   Čepíci                   31:20          
  2. Stočes Adam                                                 33:14   + 1:54 
  3. Mišek Michal             KAM1300 C OK Kamenice              42:24   + 11:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.00 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartoň Theodor           FSP1100 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  17:47          
  2. Kamenický Karel          TAP1105 C KOB Tretra Praha         20:42   + 2:55 
  3. Míka Luboš               DKP1101 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        21:43   + 3:56 
  4. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 C USK Praha                21:44   + 3:57 
  5. Jiroušek Štěpán          DOR1102 C OK Dobříš                22:11   + 4:24 
  6. Zápotocký Tomáš          SLA1200 C SKOB Slaný               25:58   + 8:11 
  7. Junek Kryštof            STH1201 C SK Studenec              27:01   + 9:14 
  8. Protiva Mikuláš          TAP1100 C KOB Tretra Praha         31:06   + 13:19
  9. Kašpar Adam              DOR1101 C OK Dobříš                35:39   + 17:52
 10. Balga Filip              DKP1104 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:09   + 19:22
 11. Sedlák Václav            DKP1105 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:28   + 21:41
 12. Matějovský Vojtěch       DKP1209 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:59   + 27:12
 13. Matoušek Jan             EKP1101 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        45:32   + 27:45
 14. Arnošt Daniel            VSP1200 C USK Praha                46:01   + 28:14
     Veselý Vilém             PGP1201 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.80 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kučera Jakub             VSP0900 B USK Praha                28:45          
  2. Svítil Martin            PGP0903 C SK Praga                 31:43   + 2:58 
  3. Machar Dan               DKP1002 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:57   + 5:12 
  4. Hradil Michal            HCE0900 C TJ Hostivice             37:15   + 8:30 
  5. Junek Šimon              DKP1011 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:18   + 8:33 
  6. Koma Lukáš               DOR0903 C OK Dobříš                38:07   + 9:22 
  7. Gregor Kevin             DOR1001 C OK Dobříš                38:34   + 9:49 
  8. Kamenický Pavel          TAP0909 C KOB Tretra Praha         44:26   + 15:41
  9. Vozábal David            PGP0904 C SK Praga                 47:57   + 19:12
 10. Knop Matěj               FSP0905 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  50:29   + 21:44
 11. Prox Jan                 RIC1003 C OB Říčany                53:32   + 24:47
 12. Protiva Jan              TAP0904 C KOB Tretra Praha         64:57   + 36:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 5.00 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lorenc Václav            DOR0702 A OK Dobříš                40:59          
  2. Skripnik Matouš          FSP0800 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  42:31   + 1:32 
  3. Sedláček Patrik          DKP0816 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:34   + 5:35 
  4. Zápotocký Jiří           SLA0800 B SKOB Slaný               47:20   + 6:21 
  5. Šubrt Jáchym             DKP0800 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:43   + 6:44 
  6. Machar Eda               DKP0803 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:52   + 6:53 
  7. Jiras Antonín            DOR0701 A OK Dobříš                49:21   + 8:22 
  8. Magazu Lukas             DOR0805 B OK Dobříš                51:56   + 10:57
  9. Vrba Matyáš              FSP0706 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  53:52   + 12:53
 10. Maroušek Dominik         DKP0716 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        56:32   + 15:33
 11. Procházka Vít            DKP0711 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:36   + 16:37
 12. Junek Matouš             DKP0817 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:20   + 17:21
 13. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706 C SK Praga                 59:29   + 18:30
 14. Kolář David              ZVO0805 B OB SK Zvole              59:45   + 18:46
 15. Žižka Přemysl            DOR0706 B OK Dobříš                61:26   + 20:27
 16. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 B SK Praga                 64:05   + 23:06
 17. Víteček Šimon            DKP0801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        65:47   + 24:48
 18. Lacina Jan               DKP0717 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:30   + 26:31
 19. Tejkl Štěpán             TAP0807 C KOB Tretra Praha         70:50   + 29:51
 20. Havlík Patrik            DKP0819 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        71:49   + 30:50
 21. Termer Štěpán            VSP0807 B USK Praha                81:27   + 40:28
 22. Linhart Jakub            ZVO0802 B OB SK Zvole             122:30   + 81:31
 23. Tučný Kryštof            PGP0804 C SK Praga                125:48   + 84:49
     Šubrt Ondřej             TAP0801 C KOB Tretra Praha          DISK          
     Kubeček Tomáš            DOR0808 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 5.80 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smolka Jakub             TAP0500 A KOB Tretra Praha         47:43          
  2. Bárta Viktor             ZVO0601 A OB SK Zvole              52:14   + 4:31 
  3. Černý Matouš             TAP0501 B KOB Tretra Praha         52:55   + 5:12 
  4. Kuchař Ondřej            TAP0609 B KOB Tretra Praha         57:39   + 9:56 
  5. Jíra Filip               KAM0506 B OK Kamenice              57:55   + 10:12
  6. Skripnik Nikola          FSP0600 A VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  58:15   + 10:32
  7. Kopecký Matyáš           DKP0613 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:18   + 10:35
  8. Hruška Marek             DOR0604 C OK Dobříš                64:16   + 16:33
  9. Bartaloš Matyáš          PGP0503 B SK Praga                 64:54   + 17:11
 10. Václavík Martin          SLA0601 B SKOB Slaný               66:13   + 18:30
 11. Machar Matěj             DKP0604 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        69:50   + 22:07
 12. Kándl Matěj              PGP0508 C SK Praga                 73:38   + 25:55
 13. Červinka Lukáš           FSP0603 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  87:12   + 39:29
 14. Perkner Vít              ZVO0603 B OB SK Zvole             141:15   + 93:32
     Dragoun Matěj            DOR0603 C OK Dobříš                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 7.90 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Snížek Ondřej            DOR0406 B OK Dobříš                67:10          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 7.50 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klement David            DKP0110 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        61:48          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21L 11.50 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bravený Adam             VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno         84:12          
  2. Hledík Jakub             CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast            86:41   + 2:29 
  3. Snížek Martin            DOR0405 A OK Dobříš                91:03   + 6:51 
  4. Uhlík Michal             SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín       96:12   + 12:00
  4. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  96:12   + 12:00
  6. Pašek František          KAM7600 C OK Kamenice              97:08   + 12:56
  7. Novotný Ondřej           ABM9211 C KOB ALFA Brno            99:35   + 15:23
  8. Protiva Tomáš            TAP8400 C KOB Tretra Praha         99:57   + 15:45
  9. Přikryl Petr             PBM6708 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská  103:06   + 18:54
 10. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka       104:00   + 19:48
 11. Matoušek Martin          SPC7604 C SPORTICUS team          104:29   + 20:17
 12. Hejna Martin             TAP8101 C KOB Tretra Praha        116:37   + 32:25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21K 8.40 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 C OK Kamenice              66:27          
  2. Blahuta Marek            MFP7301 C Matfyz Praha             79:06   + 12:39
  3. Borák Michal             EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        83:31   + 17:04
  4. Vacek Vladimír           KNC9300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  95:21   + 28:54
  5. Šedivý Ondřej            KNC9103 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 104:22   + 37:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35K 5.80 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Khel Richard             SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha          52:27          
  2. Ehler Tomáš              VSP8102 C USK Praha                61:14   + 8:47 
  3. Vaculovič Radim          DOR7505 C OK Dobříš                69:28   + 17:01
  4. Perkner Radim            ZVO8001 C OB SK Zvole              74:28   + 22:01
  5. Dobyáš Petr              KAM7802 C OK Kamenice              76:52   + 24:25
  6. Kubeček Lukáš            DOR8300 C OK Dobříš                96:17   + 43:50
  7. Jedlička Michal          DKL8000 C KOB Kladno              102:55   + 50:28
     Leinweber Ctirad         FSP7401 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35L 8.30 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Junek Petr               STH7801 C SK Studenec              59:57          
  2. Havlíček Jan             RIC7902 C OB Říčany                63:26   + 3:29 
  3. Skripnik Ondřej          FSP7502 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  63:42   + 3:45 
  4. Šemelík Petr             DKL6901 C KOB Kladno               67:10   + 7:13 
  5. Pilát Miroslav           DKL7900 C KOB Kladno               73:10   + 13:13
  6. Vinš Pavel               DKL6900 C KOB Kladno               73:28   + 13:31
  7. Víteček Jan              DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        76:23   + 16:26
  8. Maroušek Jan             DKP7402 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        78:26   + 18:29
  9. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        80:28   + 20:31
 10. Lužnický Jiří            LIT8501 C KOB Litvínov             81:42   + 21:45
 11. Kolaja Jan               VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orientee  86:31   + 26:34
 12. Lampa David              DKP7702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        92:59   + 33:02
 13. Koma Vít                 DOR7702 C OK Dobříš               120:24   + 60:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45L 7.50 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blažek Martin            ZVO7505 C OB SK Zvole              59:03          
  2. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                62:00   + 2:57 
  3. Hill Richard             SLA7602 C SKOB Slaný               62:49   + 3:46 
  4. Etrych Tomáš             DOR7300 C OK Dobříš                63:48   + 4:45 
  5. Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 C OK Kamenice              64:31   + 5:28 
  6. Doubek Petr              SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný               65:02   + 5:59 
  7. Aschermann Jan           VSP6902 C USK Praha                65:50   + 6:47 
  8. Šindelka Antonín         DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       66:56   + 7:53 
  9. Lacina Martin            DKP7502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        73:55   + 14:52
 10. Bartoň Jan               FSP7000 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  74:31   + 15:28
 11. Kovářík Tomáš            KAM6901 C OK Kamenice              76:49   + 17:46
 12. Končický Lukáš           RIC7501 C OB Říčany                77:20   + 18:17
 13. Hruška Jan               DOR7000 C OK Dobříš                79:43   + 20:40
 14. Krejčí Ladislav          ROU7301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  81:00   + 21:57
 15. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          81:36   + 22:33
 16. Matoušek Petr            EKP7503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        84:39   + 25:36
 17. Jiras Jiří               DOR6900 C OK Dobříš                88:01   + 28:58
 18. Mařík Karel              FSP7200 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  89:06   + 30:03
 19. Černý Daniel             TAP7200 C KOB Tretra Praha         95:40   + 36:37
 20. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102 C KOB Tretra Praha         98:14   + 39:11
 21. Stěpanov Ilja            0090001   žádný                   111:26   + 52:23
 22. Paulů Robert             CEP7301   Čepíci                  126:23   + 67:20
 23. Dobeš Václav             KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 145:00   + 85:57
 24. Nekolný Karel            DOR7602 C OK Dobříš               179:23   + 120:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45K 5.50 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hruška Peter             0020001   Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 111:42          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 5.90 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semík Jan                VSP6507 C USK Praha                64:25          
  2. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice             66:26   + 2:01 
  3. Hartman Aleš             VSP6506 C USK Praha                69:45   + 5:20 
  4. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  72:40   + 8:15 
  5. Nentvich Lubomír         DOR5800 C OK Dobříš                74:20   + 9:55 
  6. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901 C TJ Hostivice             96:49   + 32:24
  7. Beneš Jan                DKL6600 C KOB Kladno              100:30   + 36:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 5.00 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Uher Petr                VSP5001 C USK Praha                61:15          
  2. Jirka Jiří               DKL5501 C KOB Kladno               61:46   + 0:31 
  3. Soukup Václav            VSP5600 C USK Praha                69:26   + 8:11 
  4. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  73:39   + 12:24
  5. Neumann Zbyněk           LME5300 C SK Los Mělník            80:19   + 19:04
  6. Chotětický Václav        DKL5202 C KOB Kladno               83:13   + 21:58
  7. Procházka Aleš           DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        98:47   + 37:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 3.60 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotný Jiří             DKL4601 C KOB Kladno               50:56          
  2. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  60:27   + 9:31 
  3. Procházka Zdenko         DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:17   + 11:21
  4. Mudr Stanislav           DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice         71:46   + 20:50
  5. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha          82:24   + 31:28
  6. Duda František           KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  84:38   + 33:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T4 4.20 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kolář Jan                ZVO7901 C OB SK Zvole              43:09          
  2. Pohl Zdeněk              TAP7606 C KOB Tretra Praha         44:10   + 1:01 
  3. Gregor Radek             DOR7404 C OK Dobříš                50:22   + 7:13 
  4. Tejkl Jiří               DOB7700 C KOB Dobruška             62:51   + 19:42
  5. Bleha Stanislav          DOR7503 C OK Dobříš                64:05   + 20:56
  6. Havel Josef              KNC7800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  64:46   + 21:37
  7. Prox Jakub               RIC7406 C OB Říčany                69:02   + 25:53
  8. Stočesová Lucie                                             72:31   + 29:22
  9. Hroch Tomáš                                                 74:11   + 31:02
 10. Kotenová Markéta         RIC0651 B OB Říčany                76:35   + 33:26
 11. Vančáková Magda                                             77:47   + 34:38
 12. Linhart Václav           0080001   Na Rozhraní              78:05   + 34:56
 13. Doubková Petra                                              80:17   + 37:08
 14. Knýbelová Lucie                                             83:37   + 40:28
 15. Jírová Monika            ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky               86:04   + 42:55
 16. Kándlová Adéla           DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice         88:15   + 45:06
 17. Mikeszová Martina                                           92:23   + 49:14
 18. Klašková Josefina        DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        93:28   + 50:19
 19. Laga Jakub               ZBP1300 C OOB SK Zbraslav          93:39   + 50:30
 20. Malá Martina             0070002   Tučňáci OB               96:19   + 53:10
 21. Paulů Markéta            CEP7650   Čepíci                   98:50   + 55:41
 22. Tučný Jan                0070001   Tučňáci OB              109:51   + 66:42
     Nekolná Soňa             0010001   Dobříš                    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T7 7.10 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šimek Tomáš              FSP6303   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  72:17          
  2. Klapka Radim             0040001   Neregistrovaný           74:23   + 2:06 
  3. Havlík Tomáš             0030004   Žádný                    75:21   + 3:04 
  4. Silný Ondřej             PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     79:25   + 7:08 
  5. Kohl Ondřej              KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  84:53   + 12:36
  6. Vojtěchovský Martin      0060001   Dezorientovaní           87:43   + 15:26
  7. Švorc Martin             DKL7100 C KOB Kladno               91:49   + 19:32
  8. Balga Jiří               DKP7302 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        98:14   + 25:57
  9. Skalka Michal            LTU6700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  98:27   + 26:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Z1-HDR 1.80 km, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šedivý Marek             PGP1400 C SK Praga                 20:27          
  2. Rakovec Pavel            SCP1501 C OK Sparta Praha          26:40   + 6:13 
  3. Pinkasová Marjánka                                          28:29   + 8:02 
  4. Kubáková Laura           JHB1550 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  31:46   + 11:19
  5. Mikulová Laura           ZVO1450 C OB SK Zvole              31:56   + 11:29
  6. Nosek Jakub              FSP1003 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  44:06   + 23:39
  7. Beneš Lukáš              FSP1500 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  44:27   + 24:00
  8. Skalka Jindřich          LTU1500   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  45:12   + 24:45
  9. Paulů Samuel                                                50:15   + 29:48
 10. Hill Lucy                SLA1550 C SKOB Slaný               50:20   + 29:53
 11. Hůlka Josef              FSP1104 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  50:50   + 30:23
 12. Baldrian František       VSP1600 C USK Praha                57:14   + 36:47
 13. Kubečková Eliška         DOR1650 C OK Dobříš                84:53   + 64:26
 14. Mašek Ondřej                                               100:43   + 80:16
     Albrecht Jiří            KAM1700 C OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Veselý Hubert                                                DISK          
     Moráčková Meda           ZBP1750 C OOB SK Zbraslav           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------