Kód závodu          : 7129
Název               : OLM Opava 6. závod
Datum               : 18.05.2022
Místo konání        : Opava, zázemí OBO
Pořadatel           : AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Stavitel tratí      : Valík Luděk - R2

D 3.13 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lucie Librová            AOP8050   Orientační Běh Opava     25:16          
  2. Petra Hájková            KYL9350   SK SP Kylešovice         28:00   + 2:44 
  3. Jana Kostková            AOP7151   Orientační Běh Opava     29:24   + 4:08 
  4. Vendula Podmolová        AOP8252   Orientační Běh Opava     31:32   + 6:16 
  5. Karolína Klechová        AOP0452   Orientační Běh Opava     33:17   + 8:01 
  6. M. Lenka                                                    34:12   + 8:56 
  7. Magdaléna Cetlová        AOP0552   Orientační Běh Opava     34:16   + 9:00 
  8. Iveta Hájková            KYL6350   SK SP Kylešovice         37:18   + 12:02
  9.  8004335                                                    39:11   + 13:55
 10. Jana Glabazňová          AOP6151   Orientační Běh Opava     39:36   + 14:20
 11. Alena Černohorská        AOP7652   Orientační Běh Opava     45:41   + 20:25
 12. Anetka Mlýnková          AOV9550   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     74:53   + 49:37
 13. Radmila Fukalová         AOV7051   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     75:34   + 50:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10 2.21 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.  kohoutkovi                                                 40:13          
  2. Laifertová Rút           AOP1153   Orientační Běh Opava     41:07   + 0:54 
  3. Ševčíková Vendula                                           42:19   + 2:06 
  4. Macháčová Viktorie       Aop1154                            42:24   + 2:11 
  5. hudečková Vanda          aop1551                            45:43   + 5:30 
  6. Kohoutek Jakub           aop0908                            49:09   + 8:56 
  7. hugo Viktor                                                 51:12   + 10:59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12-14 2.39 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šamárková Amélie         aop1052                            27:21          
  2. Dorota Kotůlková         AOP1150   Orientační Běh Opava     29:08   + 1:47 
  3. bokisova Johana          aop1051   Aop                      29:29   + 2:08 
  4. Sofie Klöslová           AOP0854   Orientační Běh Opava     30:04   + 2:43 
  5. Šamárková Petra                                             47:14   + 19:53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16-20 3.13 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karolína Rychlá          AOP0757   Orientační Běh Opava     28:51          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H 3.91 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tomáš Kovalčík           AOP7301   Orientační Běh Opava     27:33          
  2. Viktor Čech              AOP0801   Orientační Běh Opava     29:35   + 2:02 
  3. Miroslav Hadač           aop6501   AOP6501                  30:22   + 2:49 
  4. jelinek Jena             aop6401                            36:34   + 9:01 
  5. Stanislav Moravec        SOP5801   OOB TJ Slezan Opava      43:09   + 15:36
  6. Ondřej Lichý             SOP8802   OOB TJ Slezan Opava      43:19   + 15:46
  7. Vlastimil Liber          AOP6402   Orientační Běh Opava     49:00   + 21:27
  8. Jan Volný                0010001   SOP                      55:13   + 27:40
  9. dedek Radim                                                 58:46   + 31:13
 10. Karel Jurčák             SOP5101   OOB TJ Slezan Opava      59:06   + 31:33
 11. Jiří Volný               SOP5601   OOB TJ Slezan Opava      72:05   + 44:32
     Juraj Bencúr             AOP7700   Orientační Běh Opava      DISK          
     Petr Gros                OOP7700   TJ Opava                  DISK          
     radomir salich                                               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.21 km, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bokiš Matěj              aop1303   Aop                      29:36          
  2. Rychlý Kuba              krn1500                            44:07   + 14:31
  MS Ondřej Podmol            AOP1300   Orientační Běh Opava     21:49   +      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12-14 2.56 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ondřej Podmol            AOP1300   Orientační Běh Opava     20:19          
  2. Václav Liber             AOP1000   Orientační Běh Opava     20:57   + 0:38 
  3. David Slaný              AOP0907   Orientační Běh Opava     22:54   + 2:35 
  4.  vìtek                   aop1301                            34:24   + 14:05
  5. adam Šamarek             aop1103                            36:36   + 16:17
  6. špiller Vojtěch          aop1003                            88:49   + 68:30
  7. Špiller Daniel                                              88:50   + 68:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16-20 3.01 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Václav Klapetek          AOP0503   Orientační Běh Opava     24:01          
  2. Petr Kovalčík            AOP0901   Orientační Běh Opava     25:18   + 1:17 
  3. Samuel Klösel            AOP0504   Orientační Běh Opava     28:11   + 4:10 
  4. Jan Černohorský          AOP0704   Orientační Běh Opava     33:22   + 9:21 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------