Event code : 7153
Name : Český pohár MTBO – 7. kolo
Date : 2022/06/19
Organiser : TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Director : Pospíšek Zbyněk
Referee : Štěpánek Martin
Course setter : Ševčík Martin
Class: M21E
M21E 20.90 km, 16 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:50
2. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 82:22 + 2:32
3. Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 Sportcentrum Jičín 82:44 + 2:54
4. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 82:57 + 3:07
5. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orientee 83:47 + 3:57
6. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň 86:37 + 6:47
7. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 87:16 + 7:26
8. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 88:53 + 9:03
9. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec 89:25 + 9:35
10. Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň 91:52 + 12:02
11. Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 92:12 + 12:22
12. Šňupárek Václav VPM9548 KOS Slavia Plzeň 92:47 + 12:57
13. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 95:22 + 15:32
14. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 96:01 + 16:11
15. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 96:04 + 16:14
16. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 96:54 + 17:04
17. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 97:20 + 17:30
18. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 USK Praha 99:15 + 19:25
19. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 103:10 + 23:20
20. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 105:45 + 25:55
21. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 106:33 + 26:43
22. Illig Martin 54A0100 Austria MTBO Team 107:37 + 27:47
23. Jalový Milan RBK8347 SK Radioklub Blansko 107:44 + 27:54
24. Klimo Thomas 54A7900 Austria MTBO Team 108:06 + 28:16
25. Mišoň Matěj SPC9810 SPORTICUS team 108:38 + 28:48
26. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 111:36 + 31:46
27. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 113:53 + 34:03
28. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 115:47 + 35:57
29. Bartoš Vojtěch MLA9802 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 117:47 + 37:57
30. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 118:55 + 39:05
31. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 119:21 + 39:31
32. Vedral Martin SPC8306 SPORTICUS team 124:00 + 44:10
33. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 127:49 + 47:59
34. Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen 151:57 + 72:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------