Kód závodu          : 7497
Název               : Žebříček B-Čechy
Datum               : 23.06.2024
Místo konání        : Eduard u Jáchymova
Pořadatel           : ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Ředitel závodu      : Ječmen Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Urbánek Lumír - R2
Stavitel tratí      : Ševčík Petr - R2

D10L 2.23 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šperlová Marie           ONO1650 C SKOB Ostrov              30:19          
  2. Hofhanzlová Magdaléna    RUZ1650 C TJ Růžená                32:23   + 2:04 
  3. Šístková Šárka           SCP1650 C OK Sparta Praha          32:27   + 2:08 
  4. Jurečková Anna           ONO1550 C SKOB Ostrov              38:35   + 8:16 
  5. Primusová Barbora        ONO1551 C SKOB Ostrov              39:38   + 9:19 
  6. Pivcová Lucie            MLA1650 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     59:46   + 29:27
  7. Rambová Barbora          DKP1650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        60:30   + 30:11
  8. Pražáková Eliška         DKP1556 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        73:05   + 42:46
  9. Müller Ellen             STB1850 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      73:28   + 43:09
 10. Svobodová Patricie       BOR1850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       86:11   + 55:52
     Prášilová Alžběta        SJC1651 C Sportcentrum Jičín        DISK          
     Hynková Johanna          ONO1750 C SKOB Ostrov                DNS          
     Tesařová Karin           SCP1550 C OK Sparta Praha            DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10 1.96 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kurfürstová Anna         FSP1450 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  18:07          
  2. Prošková Andrea          SJI1650 C OK Jihlava               24:56   + 6:49 
  3. Hrušková Zuzana          DOR1452 C OK Dobříš                30:57   + 12:50
  4. Vrabcová Olívie          SCP1450 C OK Sparta Praha          39:54   + 21:47
  5. Pelikánová Jitka         KAM1451 C OK Kamenice              40:24   + 22:17
  6. Hrušková Tereza          DOR1451 C OK Dobříš                63:24   + 45:17
  7. Hnátková Kateřina        LOU1400 C SK Moravan Louňovice     78:15   + 60:08
     Parnahaj Marie Luiza     NEK1550 C Nejdek Orienteering       DISK          
     Tejkalová Zuzana         KDZ1453 C Klub dobré zprávy Lysá     DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.45 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Súkupová Anita           PGP1352 B SK Praga                 17:44          
  2. Bašusová Olga            KAM1250 B OK Kamenice              18:14   + 0:30 
  3. Kutlvašrová Marta        VRL1451 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  18:56   + 1:12 
  4. Horáčková Eliška         VLI1450 B Slavia Liberec orientee  18:59   + 1:15 
  5. Rejšková Klára           KAM1251 B OK Kamenice              19:34   + 1:50 
  6. Maroušková Julie         DKP1256 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        20:44   + 3:00 
  7. Zvěřinová Nina           LPU1253 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  20:49   + 3:05 
  8. Lauermanová Eva          SJI1353 C OK Jihlava               21:16   + 3:32 
  9. Pávková Anna             NEK1350 B Nejdek Orienteering      21:42   + 3:58 
 10. Benešová Marie           MLA1250 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     22:05   + 4:21 
 11. Nehasilová Anna          BOR1450 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       22:50   + 5:06 
 12. Narovcová Julie          DLP1355 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       23:49   + 6:05 
 13. Komárková Ondřejka       SJH1351 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec    24:12   + 6:28 
 14. Jedličková Alžběta       VPM1351 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         25:08   + 7:24 
 15. Šperlová Kateřina        ONO1352 B SKOB Ostrov              25:33   + 7:49 
 16. Dvořáková Šarlota        DKP1360 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:44   + 8:00 
 17. Macáková Anežka          BSO1251 C KOB Baník Sokolov        31:02   + 13:18
 17. Jandová Alžběta          OPI1351 C Orientační sporty Písek  31:02   + 13:18
 19. Hejnicová Karolína       BSO1351 C KOB Baník Sokolov        31:17   + 13:33
 20. Pozdílková Kateřina      PHK1251 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:13   + 15:29
 21. Gregorová Vendula        NEK1250 C Nejdek Orienteering      33:24   + 15:40
 22. Müller Ronja             STB1453 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      36:01   + 18:17
 23. Proxová Veronika         RIC1350 C OB Říčany                36:25   + 18:41
 24. Besedová Magdaléna       PHK1252 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:56   + 19:12
 25. Kučerková Adéla          STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      41:12   + 23:28
 26. Parnahaj Anna Lis        NEK1351 C Nejdek Orienteering      69:56   + 52:12
     Mrázová Lucie            DKP1263 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Roučková Tereza          VIM1350 C Ski klub Šumava Vimperk    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 2.95 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrušová Lucie            PHK1050 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:37          
  2. Jedličková Lucie         SHK1050 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:01   + 0:24 
  3. Bartalošová Ada          PGP1050 B SK Praga                 24:07   + 0:30 
  4. Ehlerová Michaela        VSP1050 B USK Praha                24:22   + 0:45 
  5. Jiráková Adéla           JJN1052 B Team Jizerky             25:42   + 2:05 
  6. Nová Klára               VRL1053 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  27:14   + 3:37 
  7. Hrušková Gabriela        PGP1150 B SK Praga                 27:24   + 3:47 
  8. Prinzová Lada            MLA1150 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     27:37   + 4:00 
  9. Mišeková Lucie           KAM1050 B OK Kamenice              28:12   + 4:35 
 10. Dobyášová Adéla          KAM1051 B OK Kamenice              28:28   + 4:51 
 10. Zitková Veronika         LPU1051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:28   + 4:51 
 12. Súkupová Sára            PGP1151 B SK Praga                 28:42   + 5:05 
 13. Hepnerová Tereza         PHK1155 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:58   + 5:21 
 14. Neubauerová Magdaléna    ZVO1052 B OB SK Zvole              29:03   + 5:26 
 15. Korbelová Eliška         PHK1253 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:09   + 5:32 
 16. Hlaváčková Lucie         TAP1050 B KOB Tretra Praha         29:26   + 5:49 
 17. Havlíčková Zuzana        RIC1051 B OB Říčany                29:46   + 6:09 
 18. Knýbelová Anna           FSP1152 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  29:58   + 6:21 
 19. Horáková Eliška          PHK1152 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:05   + 6:28 
 20. Zavadilová Adéla         VSP1153 B USK Praha                30:41   + 7:04 
 21. Blehová Barbora          DOR1151 B OK Dobříš                30:54   + 7:17 
 22. Rudolfová Elisabeth      JJN1056 B Team Jizerky             31:03   + 7:26 
 23. Matyšková Aneta          PGP1061 C SK Praga                 31:07   + 7:30 
 24. Kalábová Kateřina        OPI1152 B Orientační sporty Písek  31:12   + 7:35 
 25. Kolářová Veronika        LOU1050 B SK Moravan Louňovice     31:16   + 7:39 
 26. Lepšová Julie            SRK1152 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:31   + 7:54 
 27. Fuchsová Barbora         KAM1153 B OK Kamenice              31:51   + 8:14 
 28. Lubasová Nela            STA1152 B OK Střelka               32:00   + 8:23 
 29. Veselá Klára             ZVO1156 B OB SK Zvole              32:01   + 8:24 
 30. Beránková Julie          VPM1051 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         33:01   + 9:24 
 31. Fukátková Ludmila        LPU1053 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:18   + 9:41 
 32. Mrázková Berta           PGP1155 B SK Praga                 34:06   + 10:29
 33. Vaňátková Thea           LTU1150 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  34:10   + 10:33
 34. Magazu Sophia            DOR1152 B OK Dobříš                35:13   + 11:36
 35. Čevelová Adéla           RIC1150 B OB Říčany                35:51   + 12:14
 36. Dvořáková Alžběta        DKP1172 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:07   + 13:30
 37. Pokorná Elen             KAM1151 C OK Kamenice              37:24   + 13:47
 37. Dlouhá Julie             PGP1051 C SK Praga                 37:24   + 13:47
 39. Tejkalová Aneta          KDZ1052 B Klub dobré zprávy Lysá   37:43   + 14:06
 40. Besedová Barbora         PHK1051 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:20   + 14:43
 41. Kurfürstová Marie        FSP1050 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  39:03   + 15:26
 42. Štiková Julie            KRL1051 C Kometa Kralovice         40:21   + 16:44
 43. Málková Karolína         SHK1051 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:40   + 17:03
 44. Korecká Eva              CHT1054 B OOB SK Chrast            40:43   + 17:06
 45. Košťáková Emma           DOR1155 B OK Dobříš                41:32   + 17:55
 46. Kroupová Anna            LPU1154 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:13   + 18:36
 47. Fryšová Zuzana           DCH1151 B Radioelektronika Cheb    44:40   + 21:03
 48. Hynková Marie            ONO1050 C SKOB Ostrov              89:51   + 66:14
     Kolářová Zuzana          LOU1250 B SK Moravan Louňovice      DISK          
     Froschová Magdalena      LPU1052 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Truhlářová Dora          ZVO1053 C OB SK Zvole               DISK          
     Juhaszová Tereza         NEK1151 C Nejdek Orienteering       DISK          
     Maternová Jana           VPM1150 C KOS Slavia Plzeň           DNS          
     Öner Eda                 VSP1154 B USK Praha                  DNS          
     Svrcinová Zuzana         ONO1051 C SKOB Ostrov                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16B 3.26 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mullis Carolina          DKP0951 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:23          
  2. Kellerová Alice          CHT0852 B OOB SK Chrast            25:24   + 0:01 
  3. Nováková Anna Marie      CTB0951 A SK OB Chotěboř           25:29   + 0:06 
  4. Řehořková Ema            DKP0956 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        26:55   + 1:32 
  5. Lošťáková Ela            PGP0957 A SK Praga                 27:21   + 1:58 
  6. Lepšová Lucie            SRK0951 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  27:37   + 2:14 
  7. Jedličková Veronika      SHK0850 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:09   + 2:46 
  8. Ječmenová Veronika       ONO0950 B SKOB Ostrov              28:13   + 2:50 
  9. Michalíková Klára        ZVO0954 B OB SK Zvole              28:32   + 3:09 
 10. Kutlvašrová Pavla        VRL0951 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  29:01   + 3:38 
 11. Hrušková Tereza          PGP0953 A SK Praga                 29:02   + 3:39 
 12. Honzáková Nela           PGP0858 B SK Praga                 29:27   + 4:04 
 13. Pěkná Alžběta            ROU0950 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  29:43   + 4:20 
 14. Nožičková Eva            JJN0852 B Team Jizerky             29:59   + 4:36 
 15. Ehlerová Anna            VSP0854 B USK Praha                30:19   + 4:56 
 16. Hanáková Aneta           KRL0951 A Kometa Kralovice         30:34   + 5:11 
 17. Kunášková Karolína       VLI0851 B Slavia Liberec orientee  30:38   + 5:15 
 18. Sobotková Lada           OPI0951 A Orientační sporty Písek  30:48   + 5:25 
 19. Michalíková Alžběta      ZVO0953 B OB SK Zvole              31:35   + 6:12 
 20. Sochorová Kristýna       PHK0963 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     31:56   + 6:33 
 21. Štěpová Barbora          PGP0951 A SK Praga                 32:06   + 6:43 
 22. Sobotová Kateřina        ZTC0851 B Západočeské sportovní c  32:09   + 6:46 
 23. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  32:20   + 6:57 
 24. Berná Klára              ODV0851 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda     32:45   + 7:22 
 25. Holingerová Alžběta      CHC0953 B K.O.B. Choceň            32:46   + 7:23 
 26. Mikulová Tereza          ZVO0851 B OB SK Zvole              33:09   + 7:46 
 27. Šimotová Elen            STA0954 B OK Střelka               33:49   + 8:26 
 28. Jelínková Eva            PHK0953 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:00   + 8:37 
 29. Řadová Ráchel            SHK0961 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:05   + 8:42 
 30. Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851 A KOB Tretra Praha         34:24   + 9:01 
 30. Baštová Justýna          DOR0952 B OK Dobříš                34:24   + 9:01 
 32. Pozdílková Zuzana        PHK0952 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     35:19   + 9:56 
 33. Bednářová Štěpánka       TAP0862 B KOB Tretra Praha         35:42   + 10:19
 34. Čápová Denisa            STA0952 B OK Střelka               35:55   + 10:32
 35. Snížková Adéla           DKP0850 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:56   + 10:33
 36. Kunartová Dominika       PHK0888 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:50   + 11:27
 36. Hermannová Natálie       MLA0851 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     36:50   + 11:27
 38. Dvořáková Lucie          PGP0956 B SK Praga                 37:13   + 11:50
 39. Ryppelová Anna           TAP0954 B KOB Tretra Praha         37:35   + 12:12
 40. Ptáčková Barbora         DKP0954 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:50   + 12:27
 41. Košťáková Anna           DOR0957 C OK Dobříš                38:15   + 12:52
 42. Blahutová Lucie          PGP0968 B SK Praga                 38:41   + 13:18
 43. Netopilová Simona        VAM0950 B OB Vamberk               38:42   + 13:19
 44. Janatová Violka          TJN0956 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:09   + 13:46
 45. Sobotová Veronika        DLP0850 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       39:32   + 14:09
 46. Kaplanová Viktorie       LPU0864 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:30   + 15:07
 47. Velátová Tereza          OPI0953 B Orientační sporty Písek  40:34   + 15:11
 48. Zurynková Lenka          TJN0957 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:15   + 15:52
 49. Šafránková Eliška        ZTC0953 B Západočeské sportovní c  41:38   + 16:15
 50. Petriláková Amálie RebekaDOR0953 B OK Dobříš                41:40   + 16:17
 51. Pokorná Sára             KAM0952 C OK Kamenice              42:19   + 16:56
 52. Hlinková Anežka          BSO0858 C KOB Baník Sokolov        46:10   + 20:47
 53. Šitrová Štěpánka         LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      46:24   + 21:01
     Hlavsová Tereza          SHK0857 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov    DNS          
     Hovorková Elen           LPU0954 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18B 3.57 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kašparová Alžběta        DOR0753 A OK Dobříš                26:37          
  2. Lipenská Barbora         CHA0753 A OK Chrastava             27:50   + 1:13 
  3. Mimrová Kateřina         CHC0658 A K.O.B. Choceň            28:04   + 1:27 
  4. Lamačová Kateřina        TUR0660 B OOB TJ Turnov            28:28   + 1:51 
  5. Kvášovská Ludmila        LTU0753 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  28:31   + 1:54 
  6. Gajdová Michaela         VSP0752 B USK Praha                29:04   + 2:27 
  7. Kocmanová Adéla          BOR0752 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       29:29   + 2:52 
  7. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 A USK Praha                29:29   + 2:52 
  9. Baďurová Eliška          PZR0752 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  29:44   + 3:07 
 10. Mišeková Kateřina        KAM0756 B OK Kamenice              29:59   + 3:22 
 11. Svobodová Adriana        FSP0653 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  30:05   + 3:28 
 12. Geffertová Agáta         FSP0753 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  31:07   + 4:30 
 13. Stará Barbora            FSP0752 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  31:10   + 4:33 
 14. Magazu Annabelle         DOR0657 B OK Dobříš                31:32   + 4:55 
 15. Dvořáková Veronika       PGP0659 B SK Praga                 31:43   + 5:06 
 16. Čečková Karolína         SHK0650 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:58   + 5:21 
 17. Holohlavská Ema          JIL0652 B OK Jilemnice             32:07   + 5:30 
 18. Vozábalová Hana          PGP0654 B SK Praga                 32:30   + 5:53 
 19. Šumpíková Barbora        SHK0759 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:36   + 5:59 
 20. Švejdová Karolína        ZVO0752 B OB SK Zvole              34:21   + 7:44 
 21. Stavrinou Kristýna       SRK0751 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  35:00   + 8:23 
 22. Leinweberová Julie       FSP0755 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  36:08   + 9:31 
 23. Pekárková Bára           ONO0655 B SKOB Ostrov              36:36   + 9:59 
 24. Rážová Aneta             PHK0662 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:46   + 11:09
 25. Kuhnová Alžběta          LPU0652 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:51   + 11:14
 26. Pokorná Anežka           KRL0757 B Kometa Kralovice         38:28   + 11:51
 27. Dvořáková Kateřina       LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:02   + 12:25
 28. Velátová Lucie           OPI0750 C Orientační sporty Písek  39:08   + 12:31
 29. Cicvárková Klára         JJN0751 B Team Jizerky             40:07   + 13:30
 30. Solařová Linda           SHK0758 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  40:13   + 13:36
 31. Balcarová Marie          VLI0658 B Slavia Liberec orientee  40:58   + 14:21
 32. Závodná Zuzana           LTU0750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:24   + 14:47
 33. Rejmanová Nikola         BOR0656 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       42:39   + 16:02
 34. Nejedlá Barbora          ONO0750 C SKOB Ostrov              76:09   + 49:32
     Benešová Michaela        SJH0651 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec      DNS          
     Plecháčová Marie         NPA0652 B SK LOB Nová Paka           DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20B 4.09 km, 75 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Otreshko Yeva-Mariia     0080001   OK Slavia Hradec         32:32          
  2. Vlachová Adéla           KRL0551 B Kometa Kralovice         33:07   + 0:35 
  3. Počtová Klára            OPI0453 B Orientační sporty Písek  33:44   + 1:12 
  4. Malečková Hana           VSP0553 A USK Praha                34:10   + 1:38 
  5. Beránková Šárka          ZTC0551 B Západočeské sportovní c  34:17   + 1:45 
  6. Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557 A OB SK Zvole              34:43   + 2:11 
  7. Kopecká Martina          PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:31   + 4:59 
  8. Sobotová Alžběta         DLP0550 B OOB TJ Dukla Praha       38:59   + 6:27 
  9. Kulová Laura             ONO0552 B SKOB Ostrov              40:26   + 7:54 
 10. Blahutová Martina        MFP0550 B Matfyz Praha             44:08   + 11:36
 11. Zoubková Šárka           JJN0554 B Team Jizerky             45:05   + 12:33
 12. Řeháková Ludmila         PGP0454 B SK Praga                 46:35   + 14:03
 13. Tučková Anna             LPU0455 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:09   + 17:37
 14. Pazderníková Jana        OPI0452 B Orientační sporty Písek  61:32   + 29:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 4.14 km, 95 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kosová Denisa            PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:48          
  2. Šístková Iveta           LPU8654 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:20   + 2:32 
  3. Jedličková Zuzana        SHK8150 R OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:22   + 2:34 
  4. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 R USK Praha                32:35   + 3:47 
  5. Udržalová Pavla          LPU8552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:07   + 4:19 
  6. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:05   + 6:17 
  7. Lošťáková Sára           PGP0660 A SK Praga                 35:56   + 7:08 
  8. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850 C OK Chrastava             36:09   + 7:21 
  9. Janoušková Lucie         BOR9954 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:10   + 7:22 
 10. Janatová Lucie           TJN8154 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:21   + 7:33 
 11. Voltrová Alena           DKP9956 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:40   + 7:52 
 12. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:43   + 7:55 
 13. Čápová Eliška            SJI0451 A OK Jihlava               36:48   + 8:00 
 14. Sanna Karin              DKP0250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:57   + 8:09 
 15. Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950 C SK Praga                 37:25   + 8:37 
 16. Kubecová Magdalena       STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor      37:52   + 9:04 
 17. Havlová Adéla            BOR9161 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:07   + 9:19 
 18. Šimšová Pavla            PGP0557 R SK Praga                 38:23   + 9:35 
 19. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950 C OK Kamenice              38:29   + 9:41 
 19. Kamarytová Marie         VPM9191 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         38:29   + 9:41 
 21. Dlabajová Alena          TUR8551 C OOB TJ Turnov            38:41   + 9:53 
 22. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850 C OK Kamenice              38:54   + 10:06
 23. Ryšavá Magdaléna         PGP7650 C SK Praga                 39:02   + 10:14
 24. Ježková Barbora          CHA8850 C OK Chrastava             39:24   + 10:36
 25. Hendrychová Zuzana       ZBM8954 C SK Brno Žabovřesky       39:32   + 10:44
 26. Matoušová Kateřina       VRL9955 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:36   + 10:48
 27. Bořilová Klára           TBM8964 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:44   + 11:56
 28. Čermáková Kristýna       PGP9154 C SK Praga                 40:54   + 12:06
 28. Kubecová Kateřina        STB9999 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      40:54   + 12:06
 30. Slavíková Lucie          PGP9150 C SK Praga                 40:56   + 12:08
 31. Studničná Lenka          FSP8650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  40:57   + 12:09
 32. Zajícová Kateřina        TAP9053 C KOB Tretra Praha         41:19   + 12:31
 33. Snížková Petra           DKP7752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:56   + 13:08
 34. Janečková Josefína       EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        42:01   + 13:13
 35. Lošťáková Ivana          PGP7763 C SK Praga                 42:07   + 13:19
 36. Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352 C OB SK Zvole              42:33   + 13:45
 37. Horáková Veronika        PHK0353 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:43   + 13:55
 38. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        42:58   + 14:10
 39. Tesařová Anna            SCP8257 C OK Sparta Praha          43:26   + 14:38
 40. Bialožytová Tereza       PGP9055 C SK Praga                 43:51   + 15:03
 41. Kameníková Andrea        BOR9751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       44:52   + 16:04
 42. Riby Rose                DOK0052 C OK Doksy                 47:31   + 18:43
 43. Petráčková Kristýna      SJI9851 C OK Jihlava               47:50   + 19:02
 44. Rickmeyer Tina           STB8650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      48:09   + 19:21
 45. Zurynková Michaela       EKP9850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        48:23   + 19:35
 46. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 48:49   + 20:01
 47. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana     VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orientee  48:54   + 20:06
 48. Žejdlíková Eliška        LTP0350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  49:08   + 20:20
 49. Málková Šárka            CST8351 C OB Strakonice            49:09   + 20:21
 50. Blažková Kristina        DKP8251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:12   + 20:24
 51. Johnová Lenka            DOK7350 C OK Doksy                 49:59   + 21:11
 52. Fořtová Johana           PGP9354 C SK Praga                 50:19   + 21:31
 53. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C OK Kamenice              50:21   + 21:33
 54. Macharová Michaela       BOR9450 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       50:59   + 22:11
 55. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga                 51:16   + 22:28
 56. Paříková Iva             TUR0061 C OOB TJ Turnov            52:08   + 23:20
 57. Koubová Lenka            ROU9554 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  59:43   + 30:55
 58. Staňková Veronika        0270001   Veronika Staňková        61:14   + 32:26
     Rufferová Iva            TUR8354 C OOB TJ Turnov              DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 3.79 km, 55 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Landovská Petra          KAM9354 R OK Kamenice              35:06          
  2. Besedová Katka           PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:04   + 13:58
  3. Horová Klára             PGP8455 C SK Praga                 53:25   + 18:19
  4. Szenczi Kristýna         VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orientee  53:37   + 18:31
  5. Ščehovičová Zuzana       VSP9352 C USK Praha                63:34   + 28:28
  6. Malá Anna                LOU9250 C SK Moravan Louňovice     65:12   + 30:06
  7. Chvojková Renata         BOR9350 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       91:02   + 55:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 4.04 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:15          
  2. Rambová Kamila           DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:44   + 0:29 
  3. Randáková Helena         VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  36:07   + 1:52 
  4. Špičáková Barbora        DKP8250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:40   + 2:25 
  5. Mrázková Romana          SJC8351 C Sportcentrum Jičín       37:12   + 2:57 
  6. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  41:20   + 7:05 
  7. Košťáková Petra          DOR8151 C OK Dobříš                41:28   + 7:13 
  8. Tučková Lucie            DKP8550 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:45   + 7:30 
  9. Straube Hanka            31D7350   SV Lengefeld             42:35   + 8:20 
 10. Hrádková Kateřina        ROU8350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  45:09   + 10:54
 11. Jelínková Zora           PGP8851 C SK Praga                 46:34   + 12:19
 12. Králová Vanda            PGP8755 C SK Praga                 47:17   + 13:02
 13. Grolichová Lucie         ZBP7850 C OOB SK Zbraslav          47:54   + 13:39
 14. Kovářová Eva             SJC8759 C Sportcentrum Jičín       49:06   + 14:51
 15. Svobodová Jitka          VSP7450 C USK Praha                49:18   + 15:03
 16. Míková Šárka             DKP8255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:00   + 16:45
 16. Fryšová Tereza           DCH7654 C Radioelektronika Cheb    51:00   + 16:45
 18. Vaňková Saša             LDC8550 C KOB Děčín                54:49   + 20:34
 19. Binková Jana             CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast            82:01   + 47:46
     Makaloušová Hana         VRL8853 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí   DISK          
     Roučková Romana          VIM8350 C Ski klub Šumava Vimperk    DNS          
     Krupová Tereza           PGP8756 C SK Praga                   DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 3.59 km, 55 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heczková Bohdana         VLI7750 C Slavia Liberec orientee  29:29          
  2. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka       VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:00   + 3:31 
  3. Honzáková Jana           JHB7753 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  33:30   + 4:01 
  4. Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154 C SK Praga                 35:05   + 5:36 
  5. Hojná Silvie             SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha          35:26   + 5:57 
  6. Gregorová Kateřina       BSO8151 C KOB Baník Sokolov        35:51   + 6:22 
  7. Horáčková Kateřina       VLI8150 C Slavia Liberec orientee  37:03   + 7:34 
  8. Kožíšková Hana           MLA8350 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     37:50   + 8:21 
  9. Šafářová Ivana           CET8051 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    38:14   + 8:45 
 10. Sobotová Jana            DLP8250 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       38:32   + 9:03 
 11. Korecká Lenka            CHT8053 C OOB SK Chrast            39:29   + 10:00
 12. Synková Petra            DOK7950 C OK Doksy                 39:47   + 10:18
 13. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      39:56   + 10:27
 14. Dolejší Lenka            DOK7450 C OK Doksy                 40:16   + 10:47
 15. Hrušová Dagmar           PHK8050 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:49   + 12:20
 16. Placková Veronika        MLA8250 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     43:14   + 13:45
 17. Nováková Ivana           DLP8150 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       43:49   + 14:20
 18. Skripniková Kateřina     FSP8051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  45:51   + 16:22
 19. Klusáčková Lenka         CTB8051 C SK OB Chotěboř           45:54   + 16:25
 20. Pelikánová Lenka         KAM8350 C OK Kamenice              46:22   + 16:53
 21. Švamberková Hana         LPM8350 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      47:37   + 18:08
 22. Kubíková Lenka           LLI8050 C LOK-o Liberec            49:56   + 20:27
 23. Dlouhá Marta             PGP7858 C SK Praga                 50:52   + 21:23
 24. Tichá Jana               OPI8150 C Orientační sporty Písek  51:29   + 22:00
 25. Proxová Lada             RIC8350 C OB Říčany                51:46   + 22:17
 26. Pozdílková Alena         PHK8053 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     52:15   + 22:46
 27. Bartáková Petra          SJI8151 C OK Jihlava               53:24   + 23:55
 28. Nimshausová Hana         CHC8151 C K.O.B. Choceň            54:12   + 24:43
 29. Súkupová Hana            PGP8156 C SK Praga                 57:32   + 28:03
 30. Kučerová Berenika        DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice         61:23   + 31:54
 31. Zenková Pavla            BOR8450 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       62:34   + 33:05
 32. Vrabcová Romana          SCP8250 C OK Sparta Praha          62:56   + 33:27
 33. Ledabylová Dana          TUR8355 C OOB TJ Turnov            99:49   + 70:20
     Šichová Jaroslava        DLP8052 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha        DISK          
     Bednářová Veronika       BOR8052 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor         DNS          
     Dudová Irena             HCE8250 C TJ Hostivice               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 3.27 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lučanová Marta           LPU7957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:28          
  2. Chudíková Barbora        SJI7850 C OK Jihlava               26:46   + 1:18 
  3. Míková Lenka             VCB7653 C OB České Budějovice      28:31   + 3:03 
  4. Veselá Eva               VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice      31:04   + 5:36 
  5. Pokorná Magdaléna        PGP7562 C SK Praga                 31:16   + 5:48 
  6. Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752 C USK Praha                31:31   + 6:03 
  7. Haasová Renata           LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:39   + 6:11 
  8. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  31:50   + 6:22 
  9. Ehlerová Petra           VSP7855 C USK Praha                31:53   + 6:25 
 10. Hrušková Blanka          DOR7555 C OK Dobříš                32:07   + 6:39 
 11. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750 C OK Chrastava             32:17   + 6:49 
 12. Nová Martina             VRL7656 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  32:18   + 6:50 
 13. Kosová Michaela          PHK6752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:49   + 7:21 
 14. Kameníková Kateřina      BOR7758 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       34:32   + 9:04 
 15. Šimšová Jana             MFP7651 C Matfyz Praha             34:34   + 9:06 
 16. Petriláková Petra        DOR7656 C OK Dobříš                34:43   + 9:15 
 17. Kamarytová Martina       NEK6650 C Nejdek Orienteering      35:40   + 10:12
 18. Patková Kateřina         BOR7853 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:48   + 10:20
 19. Beranová Jana            SJH7851 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    36:59   + 11:31
 20. Lipenská Eva             CHA7951 C OK Chrastava             37:13   + 11:45
 21. Blahutová Hanka          MFP7953 C Matfyz Praha             37:14   + 11:46
 22. Svítilová Pavla          PGP7764 C SK Praga                 37:44   + 12:16
 23. Kotásková Jana           JES7451 C OK Rakovník              37:50   + 12:22
 24. Kutáčová Ivana           NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka         37:56   + 12:28
 25. Valentová Helena         OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha           37:57   + 12:29
 26. Besedová Petra           PHK7654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:01   + 12:33
 27. Kaválková Jana           0120001   Aces Karlovy Vary        39:41   + 14:13
 28. Bartůňková Lucie         LOU7750 C SK Moravan Louňovice     39:44   + 14:16
 29. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha             39:47   + 14:19
 30. Držková Markéta          LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:58   + 14:30
 31. Hrodková Markéta         OPI7850 C Orientační sporty Písek  40:41   + 15:13
 32. Hlaváčková Klára         TAP7756 C KOB Tretra Praha         40:43   + 15:15
 33. Pechová Iva              LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      41:31   + 16:03
 34. Ellederová Zdenka        TAP7755 C KOB Tretra Praha         41:37   + 16:09
 35. Hejduková Jana           BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov        41:50   + 16:22
 36. Berná Markéta            ODV7651 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     42:00   + 16:32
 37. Termerová Jana           LTU7850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  43:07   + 17:39
 38. Malečková Iva            VSP7559 C USK Praha                43:41   + 18:13
 39. Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C Matfyz Praha             45:17   + 19:49
 40. Karafiátová Lucie        BOR7658 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       46:36   + 21:08
 41. Krausová Marcela         LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   48:07   + 22:39
 42. Kándlová Adéla           DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice         48:11   + 22:43
 43. Mišeková Martina         KAM7851 C OK Kamenice              49:18   + 23:50
 44. Čevelová Ivana           RIC7853 C OB Říčany                49:44   + 24:16
 45. Šitrová Lucie            LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      50:19   + 24:51
 46. Kalábová Vendula         OPI7950 C Orientační sporty Písek  51:11   + 25:43
 47. Štěpová Dana             PGP7456 C SK Praga                 51:48   + 26:20
 48. Magazu Radmila           DOR7853 C OK Dobříš                58:53   + 33:25
 49. Pávková Jana             NEK7850 C Nejdek Orienteering      59:09   + 33:41
 50. Pokorná Kamila           KAM7452 C OK Kamenice              67:05   + 41:37
 51. Soukupová Andrea         NEK7851 C Nejdek Orienteering      78:53   + 53:25
     Pěchoučková Markéta      SKV7753   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary    DISK          
     Hofhanzlová Hana         RUZ7951 C TJ Růžená                  DNS          
     Zurynková Jana           EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha          DNS          
     Kurfürstová Magdalena    FSP7852 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb    DNS          
     Turková Martina          SKV7852 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary     DNS          
     Šimerková Olga           PGP7551 C SK Praga                   DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 2.86 km, 55 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sobotová Jana            VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         30:01          
  2. Rejholcová Andrea        BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       30:03   + 0:02 
  3. Benešová Iva             SJH7051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    31:48   + 1:47 
  4. Nešporová Marie          TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč               31:59   + 1:58 
  5. Podrábská Marie          VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orientee  32:02   + 2:01 
  6. Dulovcová Marie          KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      33:56   + 3:55 
  7. Beránková Markéta        VPM7452 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         35:50   + 5:49 
  8. Kadlecová Zuzana         VPM7450 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         35:53   + 5:52 
  9. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  36:15   + 6:14 
 10. Marková Jana             LLI7152 C LOK-o Liberec            38:17   + 8:16 
 11. Waldhauserová Irena      BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:26   + 8:25 
 12. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152 C KOB Tretra Praha         38:50   + 8:49 
 13. Nehasilová Zuzana        BOR7150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       40:03   + 10:02
 14. Balcarová Alena          LLI7150 C LOK-o Liberec            40:19   + 10:18
 15. Kubecová Jana            STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      43:01   + 13:00
 16. Cíchová Pavlína          TTR7452 C OOB Třebíč               44:22   + 14:21
 17. Benešová Jaroslava       DKL7050 C KOB Kladno               44:25   + 14:24
 18. Náměstková Veronika      SKT7351 C Orientační běh Klatovy   48:19   + 18:18
 19. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151 C SK Praga                 48:24   + 18:23
 20. Hanáková Marta           KRL7151 C Kometa Kralovice         49:14   + 19:13
 21. Pelcová Pavla            OPI7454 C Orientační sporty Písek  50:14   + 20:13
 22. Dvořáková Ivana          PGP7254 C SK Praga                 52:27   + 22:26
 23. Zierhutová Michaela      LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   55:48   + 25:47
 24. Sobotková Lenka          OPI7401 C Orientační sporty Písek  59:40   + 29:39
 25. Žižková Markéta          DOR7352 C OK Dobříš                59:43   + 29:42
 26. Smrčková Lucie           JIL7151 C OK Jilemnice             61:38   + 31:37
 27. Martanová Daniela        VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orientee  61:54   + 31:53
 28. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:20   + 32:19
 29. Lamačová Dana            TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov            62:31   + 32:30
 30. Baštová Jana             DOR7452 C OK Dobříš                65:39   + 35:38
 31. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          74:03   + 44:02
     Bartošová Jana           MLA7051 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně       DNS          
     Würzová Kateřina         FYD6952 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdla    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 2.74 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pávková Jana             BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       26:06          
  2. Stodůlková Lenka         LTU6752 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  27:01   + 0:55 
  3. Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  28:37   + 2:31 
  4. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  29:41   + 3:35 
  5. Wurzelová Dana           OSN6654 C SK Orientační sporty No  30:14   + 4:08 
  6. Rýdlová Magda            JJN6850 C Team Jizerky             30:32   + 4:26 
  7. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551 C OK Chrastava             30:42   + 4:36 
  8. Demlová Jitka            LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:46   + 4:40 
  9. Thýnová Ivana            SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  31:42   + 5:36 
 10. Koucká Ivana             EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        32:14   + 6:08 
 11. Fürstová Katka           LLI6950 C LOK-o Liberec            32:34   + 6:28 
 12. Gorčicová Ivana          CHA6550 C OK Chrastava             34:41   + 8:35 
 13. Tichá Jana               SJH6451 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    35:00   + 8:54 
 14. Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851 C KOB Tretra Praha         35:26   + 9:20 
 15. Halířová Eva             BOR6654 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:36   + 9:30 
 16. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   35:38   + 9:32 
 17. Cruse Katrin             24D6650   SV Robotron Dresden      35:46   + 9:40 
 18. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  35:54   + 9:48 
 19. Sládková Eva             TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov              38:53   + 12:47
 20. Bínová Kathrin           MLA6754 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     39:13   + 13:07
 21. Němečková Jarmila        VSP6650 C USK Praha                39:14   + 13:08
 22. Petrová Martina          TAP6852 C KOB Tretra Praha         40:24   + 14:18
 23. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              40:57   + 14:51
 24. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha          43:11   + 17:05
 25. Šoupová Jana             LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      44:30   + 18:24
 26. Slavíková Kateřina       PGP6650 C SK Praga                 66:17   + 40:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60B 2.59 km, 35 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klinkerová Jitka         ROZ6450 C OK Roztoky               28:36          
  2. Hrstková Dana            SJI6051 C OK Jihlava               29:12   + 0:36 
  2. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          29:12   + 0:36 
  4. Švarcová Lenka           JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice            30:45   + 2:09 
  5. Fantová Libuše           EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        33:13   + 4:37 
  6. Bochenková Jana          EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        33:30   + 4:54 
  7. Malkowa Elena            0070001   SV Post Dresden          38:44   + 10:08
  8. Novotná Ivana            PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:50   + 12:14
  9. Havlíčková Jindřiška     KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  43:07   + 14:31
 10. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250 C SK Praga                 45:34   + 16:58
 11. Tihonová Jindra          TAP6253 C KOB Tretra Praha         46:08   + 17:32
 12. Sklenářová Jana          MLA6258 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     47:46   + 19:10
 13. Kovaříčková Darja        KRE6352 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      49:37   + 21:01
 14. Večeřová Ivana           TJN6052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   49:51   + 21:15
 15. Brémová Hildegarda       KRE6050 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      58:05   + 29:29
 16. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport            74:24   + 45:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65B 2.57 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kuncová Jiřina           TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   34:30          
  2. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 35:37   + 1:07 
  3. Rančáková Stáňa          DKL5950 C KOB Kladno               37:13   + 2:43 
  4. Jansová Alena            CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast            37:20   + 2:50 
  5. Běhounová Jiřina         PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:23   + 2:53 
  6. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:28   + 2:58 
  7. Jahnová Helena           SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha          39:46   + 5:16 
  8. Cabrnochová Hana         DKL5550 C KOB Kladno               40:37   + 6:07 
  9. Hejzlarová Vladimíra     VCB5651 C OB České Budějovice      41:24   + 6:54 
 10. Gabrielová Šárka         ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov              42:29   + 7:59 
 11. Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        42:33   + 8:03 
 12. Štrossová Jiřina         DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice         43:34   + 9:04 
 13. Šedivá Miroslava         EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        44:47   + 10:17
 14. Neumann Petra            CHA5851 C OK Chrastava             45:13   + 10:43
 15. Nováková Pavla           DOK5950 C OK Doksy                 59:57   + 25:27
     Lusková Olga             CHA5650 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Šilerová Zdena           KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70B 2.26 km, 45 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dohnalová Dana           VSP5050 C USK Praha                27:42          
  2. Horová Magda             VSP5450 C USK Praha                28:24   + 0:42 
  3. Ševčíková Alena          CHA5351 C OK Chrastava             31:45   + 4:03 
  4. Kalibánová Jiřina        NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka         37:21   + 9:39 
  5. Karmazínová Ivana        VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orientee  37:56   + 10:14
  6. Beranová Vlasta          UVP5450 C Slovan Praha             43:47   + 16:05
  7. Pachnerová Jaroslava     VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:20   + 18:38
  8. Neradová Alena           LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov             54:17   + 26:35
  9. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha          54:51   + 27:09
     Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150 C OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice           DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75B 2.10 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horáčková Stanislava     VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orientee  37:38          
  2. Kubátová Milada          PGP4750 C SK Praga                 45:06   + 7:28 
  3. Kellnerová Stanislava    LPU4950 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:21   + 7:43 
  4. Kubíková Květoslava      LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:59   + 9:21 
  5. Kašková Eva              CHA4650 C OK Chrastava             68:45   + 31:07
     Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D80B 1.84 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haňkovská Jana           PGP4050 C SK Praga                 33:47          
  2. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha         58:25   + 24:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 2.23 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kolaja Jaromír           VLI1501 C Slavia Liberec orientee  26:55          
  2. Hora Damián              PGP1616 C SK Praga                 29:43   + 2:48 
  3. Švamberk Jan             LPM1500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      34:05   + 7:10 
  4. Šťastný Alexandr         ONO1700 C SKOB Ostrov              41:14   + 14:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.96 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Prošek Filip             SJI1401 C OK Jihlava               15:14          
  2. Drbohlav Marek           TUR1409 C OOB TJ Turnov            15:42   + 0:28 
  3. Lauerman Jan             SJI1515 C OK Jihlava               15:46   + 0:32 
  4. Lučan Jakub              LPU1401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  17:55   + 2:41 
  5. Zvěřina Radim            LPU1501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:11   + 2:57 
  6. Rudolf Matyáš            JJN1411 C Team Jizerky             19:51   + 4:37 
  7. Skalka Jindřich          VSP1500 C USK Praha                20:27   + 5:13 
  8. Míka Tomáš               VCB1403 C OB České Budějovice      20:36   + 5:22 
  9. Wohanka Metoděj          VRL1601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  21:50   + 6:36 
 10. Tůma Jáchym              TUR1508 C OOB TJ Turnov            24:20   + 9:06 
 11. Pachner Ota              CHA1400 C OK Chrastava             28:04   + 12:50
 12. Šafář Jan                CET1402 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    28:19   + 13:05
 13. Vrabec Adrian            SCP1500 C OK Sparta Praha          29:53   + 14:39
 14. Beneš Lukáš              ONO1500 C SKOB Ostrov              34:39   + 19:25
 15. Baldrian František       VSP1600 C USK Praha                39:20   + 24:06
 16. Honzík Jan               DLP1401 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       39:54   + 24:40
 17. Albrecht Jiří            KAM1700 C OK Kamenice              43:45   + 28:31
 18. Frýdl Tomáš              BSO1401 C KOB Baník Sokolov        48:40   + 33:26
     Zachar Daniel            BOR1400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.67 km, 35 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sláma Marek              KAM1201 B OK Kamenice              19:09          
  2. Pelikán Vít              KAM1203 B OK Kamenice              19:18   + 0:09 
  3. Udržal Lukáš             LPU1303 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  19:34   + 0:25 
  4. Bína Richard             KAM1205 B OK Kamenice              19:47   + 0:38 
  5. Placek Nikolas           MLA1200 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     20:17   + 1:08 
  6. Mrázek Emil              PGP1308 B SK Praga                 21:37   + 2:28 
  7. Kocmánek Lukáš           PZR1200 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  22:19   + 3:10 
  8. Čevela Marek             RIC1300 C OB Říčany                22:52   + 3:43 
  9. Gregor Ondřej            BSO1200 B KOB Baník Sokolov        24:07   + 4:58 
 10. Jakubský Filip           TAP1304 B KOB Tretra Praha         26:22   + 7:13 
 11. Soukup Ondřej            NEK1201 B Nejdek Orienteering      27:17   + 8:08 
 12. Komín Kryštof            DKL1201 C KOB Kladno               28:03   + 8:54 
 13. Kosák Damián             PGP1303 C SK Praga                 31:51   + 12:42
 14. Ledabyl Václav           TUR1217 B OOB TJ Turnov            32:07   + 12:58
 15. Mišek Michal             KAM1300 C OK Kamenice              34:14   + 15:05
 16. Vaněk Petr               ZBP1200 C OOB SK Zbraslav          36:25   + 17:16
 17. Kolaja Bedřich           VLI1301 B Slavia Liberec orientee  43:47   + 24:38
     Košťák Hubert            DOR1305 C OK Dobříš                  DNS          
     Duda Wiktor              DKP1303 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka          DNS          
     Fuchs Vojtěch            KAM1301 C OK Kamenice                DNS          
     Jirák Tomáš              JJN1205 B Team Jizerky               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 3.34 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janata Matěj             TJN1111 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   21:58          
  2. Pouchlý Matěj            SHK1009 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  22:16   + 0:18 
  3. Bartoň Theodor           FSP1100 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  22:18   + 0:20 
  4. Kárník Štěpán            LPU1002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:47   + 0:49 
  5. Jirout Vilém             LPU1012 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:56   + 0:58 
  6. Elleder Jan              TAP1010 B KOB Tretra Praha         23:21   + 1:23 
  7. Chrtek Jan               PHK1100 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     23:52   + 1:54 
  8. Šimek Vojtěch            CHC1002 B K.O.B. Choceň            24:12   + 2:14 
  9. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100 B USK Praha                24:14   + 2:16 
 10. Lukeš Josef              SHK1005 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:31   + 2:33 
 10. Jiroušek Štěpán          DOR1102 B OK Dobříš                24:31   + 2:33 
 12. Brabec Zdeněk            MAS1001 B OOB Aš                   24:53   + 2:55 
 13. Beneš Jan                MLA1000 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     25:05   + 3:07 
 14. Šafář Jakub              CET1103 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    25:20   + 3:22 
 15. Sláma Kryštof            KAM1000 B OK Kamenice              25:37   + 3:39 
 16. Míka Ondřej              VCB1003 B OB České Budějovice      25:48   + 3:50 
 17. Kocman Lukáš             BOR1102 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       25:58   + 4:00 
 18. Čížik Matyáš             KAM1102 B OK Kamenice              26:02   + 4:04 
 19. Beran Antonín            SJH1101 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec    26:05   + 4:07 
 20. Machar Dan               DKP1002 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        26:10   + 4:12 
 21. Kašpar Adam              DOR1101 B OK Dobříš                26:40   + 4:42 
 22. Tatarnikov Ivan          PHK1106 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:01   + 5:03 
 23. Macek Dan                LPU1104 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:03   + 5:05 
 24. Juška Vojtěch            LPU1003 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:06   + 5:08 
 25. Míka Luboš               DKP1101 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:23   + 5:25 
 26. Kunart Lukáš             PHK1010 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:27   + 5:29 
 27. Gregor Kevin             DOR1001 B OK Dobříš                28:04   + 6:06 
 28. Wohanka Antonín          VRL1201 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  28:34   + 6:36 
 29. Šumpík Filip             SHK1109 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  28:58   + 7:00 
 30. Beneš Maxmilián          VLI1100 B Slavia Liberec orientee  29:47   + 7:49 
 31. Věžník Roman             TTR1111 B OOB Třebíč               31:40   + 9:42 
 32. Jedlička Josef           VPM1102 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         33:28   + 11:30
 33. Hruška Tomáš             DOR1002 C OK Dobříš                34:04   + 12:06
 34. Velát Filip              OPI1203 B Orientační sporty Písek  34:08   + 12:10
 35. Zurynek Tomáš            TJN1107 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   34:25   + 12:27
 36. Jakubský Pavel           TAP1109 B KOB Tretra Praha         35:35   + 13:37
 37. Lánský Šimon             JJN1105 B Team Jizerky             35:38   + 13:40
 38. Šťovíček Jan             DKP1012 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:07   + 14:09
 39. Prox Jan                 RIC1003 B OB Říčany                36:22   + 14:24
 40. Kaláb Jakub              OPI1102 B Orientační sporty Písek  37:00   + 15:02
 41. Müller Karel             HCE1000 C TJ Hostivice             38:02   + 16:04
 42. Hrádek Vojtěch           ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  38:07   + 16:09
 43. Janda Filip              OPI1100 B Orientační sporty Písek  38:27   + 16:29
 44. Kučerka Radek            STB1101 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor      38:49   + 16:51
 45. Etrych Matěj             DOR1104 B OK Dobříš                39:53   + 17:55
 46. Kubík Tomáš              LLI1208 B LOK-o Liberec            40:43   + 18:45
 47. Chalupa Jáchym           OPI1001 C Orientační sporty Písek  42:27   + 20:29
 48. Berný Jáchym             ODV1000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     44:55   + 22:57
 49. Kapoun Jáchym            LBE1002 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     51:29   + 29:31
 50. Lahučký Radim            DCH1107 C Radioelektronika Cheb    56:12   + 34:14
     Udržal Jakub             LPU1100 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
  MS Zavadil Adam             KAM       OK Kamenice              24:58   + 3:00 
     Kutlvašr Vladimír        VRL1002 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí    DNS          
     Rejšek Čeněk             KAM1002 B OK Kamenice                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16B 3.47 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Macháček Tomáš           SHK0811 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  20:02          
  2. Hofhanzl Antonín         RUZ0902 A TJ Růžená                20:22   + 0:20 
  3. Herman Ondřej            MLA0801 A MLOK Mariánské Lázně     21:17   + 1:15 
  4. Sochor Jakub             PHK0906 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:28   + 1:26 
  5. Goláň František          LPU0803 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  21:35   + 1:33 
  6. Jelínek František        PHK0900 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     21:54   + 1:52 
  7. Prášil Adam              SJI0901 A OK Jihlava               22:00   + 1:58 
  8. Šimon Eduard             PZR0800 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  22:05   + 2:03 
  9. Klusáček Mikuláš         CTB0902 B SK OB Chotěboř           22:11   + 2:09 
 10. Parkan Tomáš             SJH0803 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec    22:25   + 2:23 
 11. Hrůzek Ondřej            BOR0809 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       22:27   + 2:25 
 12. Kroupa Matyáš            LPU0902 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:30   + 2:28 
 13. Machar Eda               DKP0803 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        22:39   + 2:37 
 13. Koten Vojtěch            DKP0815 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        22:39   + 2:37 
 15. Venhoda Lukáš            SJI0801 B OK Jihlava               22:57   + 2:55 
 16. Gottstein Matouš         JIL0901 B OK Jilemnice             23:15   + 3:13 
 17. Patka Marek              BOR0902 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       23:17   + 3:15 
 18. Lučan Matěj              LPU0903 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:29   + 3:27 
 18. Šašek Jakub              LTP0801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  23:29   + 3:27 
 20. Spilka Petr              JIL0803 B OK Jilemnice             23:41   + 3:39 
 21. Rémiš Šimon              SHK0801 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:43   + 3:41 
 22. Rémiš Štěpán             SHK0802 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  23:58   + 3:56 
 23. Zavadil Matěj            VSP0904 B USK Praha                24:04   + 4:02 
 24. Lamač František          TUR0901 A OOB TJ Turnov            24:14   + 4:12 
 25. Těthal Josef             SJH0805 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec    24:17   + 4:15 
 26. Krs Jakub                ZTC0800 B Západočeské sportovní c  24:19   + 4:17 
 27. Jirásek Rostislav        CTB0903 B SK OB Chotěboř           24:22   + 4:20 
 28. Kříž Matěj               KAM0900 B OK Kamenice              24:25   + 4:23 
 29. Minařík Josef            ZTC0903 B Západočeské sportovní c  24:26   + 4:24 
 30. Prinz Mikuláš            MLA0901 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     24:35   + 4:33 
 31. Šlambora Kryštof         SHK0806 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  24:47   + 4:45 
 32. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 B TJ START Náchod          24:49   + 4:47 
 33. Matoušek Alex            CHC0902 B K.O.B. Choceň            25:00   + 4:58 
 34. Magazu Lukas             DOR0805 B OK Dobříš                25:45   + 5:43 
 35. Dokulil Jiří             PZR0905 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  25:46   + 5:44 
 36. Novák Adam               DKP0924 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:51   + 5:49 
 37. Sedlář Lumír             TAP0810 B KOB Tretra Praha         26:26   + 6:24 
 38. Jirkovský Lukáš          ONO0904 B SKOB Ostrov              26:27   + 6:25 
 39. Gregor Richard           BSO0900 B KOB Baník Sokolov        26:30   + 6:28 
 40. Držka Filip              LPU0901 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:56   + 6:54 
 40. Jirků Ondřej             SJI0904 C OK Jihlava               26:56   + 6:54 
 42. Cháma Ondřej             RIC0904 B OB Říčany                27:04   + 7:02 
 43. Černý Petr               SJI0905 B OK Jihlava               27:05   + 7:03 
 44. Jiroutek Jakub           LLI0902 B LOK-o Liberec            27:07   + 7:05 
 45. Placek Tomas             MLA0902 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně     27:08   + 7:06 
 46. Šnejdar Martin           PGP0806 B SK Praga                 27:38   + 7:36 
 47. Tejkl Štěpán             TAP0807 B KOB Tretra Praha         28:04   + 8:02 
 48. Pazák Eduard             TAP0913 B KOB Tretra Praha         28:39   + 8:37 
 49. Debef Alan               SJI0809 B OK Jihlava               28:40   + 8:38 
 50. Šeps Miroslav            SRK0801 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  29:06   + 9:04 
 51. Prášil Šimon             TTR0901 B OOB Třebíč               30:11   + 10:09
 52. Komín Matyáš             DKL0901 B KOB Kladno               30:12   + 10:10
 53. Luhan Jakub              PGP0809 B SK Praga                 30:22   + 10:20
 54. Goláň Antonín            LPU0804 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:20   + 11:18
 55. Chalupa Kryštof          OPI0802 B Orientační sporty Písek  31:46   + 11:44
 56. Zástava Marek            SHK0908 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  32:06   + 12:04
 57. Materna Josef            ZTC0902 B Západočeské sportovní c  32:29   + 12:27
 58. Švejda Jáchym            ZVO0902 B OB SK Zvole              32:35   + 12:33
 59. Lasík Martin             LTU0803 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  34:07   + 14:05
 60. Nguyen Huu Thang         DCH0812 C Radioelektronika Cheb    38:55   + 18:53
 61. Pícl Kryštof             VPM0800 B KOS Slavia Plzeň         40:42   + 20:40
 62. Šlegl Jakub              MAS0804 C OOB Aš                   40:54   + 20:52
 63. Mála Matyáš              MAS0800 C OOB Aš                   43:38   + 23:36
 64. Váně Šimon               OPI0904 B Orientační sporty Písek  56:51   + 36:49
     Šnytr Václav             JJN0805 C Team Jizerky              DISK          
     Gajda Petr               VSP0903 A USK Praha                 DISK          
     Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800 A SK Praga                   DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18B 3.68 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miklas Ondřej            VLI0701 B Slavia Liberec orientee  21:57          
  2. Žižka Přemysl            DOR0706 B OK Dobříš                23:42   + 1:45 
  3. Hrodek Ondřej            OPI0701 B Orientační sporty Písek  23:49   + 1:52 
  4. Havlíček Viktor          BSO0602 B KOB Baník Sokolov        23:54   + 1:57 
  5. Patka Kryštof            BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       23:59   + 2:02 
  6. Lorenc Václav            DOR0702 B OK Dobříš                24:01   + 2:04 
  7. Votava Matěj             KUL0601 B KOB Ústí nad Labem       24:14   + 2:17 
  8. Štichhauer Adam          LPU0603 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  24:21   + 2:24 
  9. Hůla Tomáš               PGP0611 B SK Praga                 24:22   + 2:25 
 10. Novák Matyáš             CTB0601 B SK OB Chotěboř           24:47   + 2:50 
 11. Horák Filip              PHK0701 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:01   + 3:04 
 12. Maroušek Dominik         DKP0716 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:07   + 3:10 
 13. Španěl Filip             DOR0704 B OK Dobříš                25:09   + 3:12 
 14. Veselý Václav            TUR0601 B OOB TJ Turnov            25:14   + 3:17 
 15. Hendrych Vít             SJI0601 B OK Jihlava               25:36   + 3:39 
 16. Dolák Jakub              DKP0707 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:41   + 3:44 
 17. Jiroušek Dominik         SRK0602 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  25:43   + 3:46 
 18. Šimerda Václav           SRK0605 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  25:54   + 3:57 
 19. Lacina Jan               DKP0717 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        26:44   + 4:47 
 20. Matyšek Ondřej           PGP0703 B SK Praga                 26:55   + 4:58 
 21. Studničný Adam           BOR0701 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:14   + 5:17 
 22. Hruška Marek             DOR0604 B OK Dobříš                27:16   + 5:19 
 22. Kopecký Matyáš           DKP0613 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:16   + 5:19 
 24. Hlaváček Vojtěch         TAP0700 B KOB Tretra Praha         27:28   + 5:31 
 25. Weiss Hugo               DKP0725 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:41   + 5:44 
 26. Zeman Jakub              BOR0704 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:53   + 5:56 
 27. Ječmen Matyáš            ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov              27:57   + 6:00 
 28. Vyhnis Šimon             TAP0613 B KOB Tretra Praha         27:58   + 6:01 
 29. Hlavatý Jan              LPU0713 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:11   + 6:14 
 30. Prášil Jakub             SJI0702 B OK Jihlava               28:29   + 6:32 
 31. Černý Vojtěch            DKP0712 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        28:35   + 6:38 
 32. Riby Philip              LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  29:42   + 7:45 
 33. Nechvátal Adam           VCB0610 B OB České Budějovice      32:10   + 10:13
 34. Machar Matěj             DKP0604 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:58   + 12:01
 35. Erickson Thomas          0250001   OKJihlava                37:41   + 15:44
 36. Neubauer René            ZVO0704 B OB SK Zvole              39:09   + 17:12
 37. Mackovič Adam            HCE0700 C TJ Hostivice             39:12   + 17:15
 38. Pávek Štěpán             NEK0700 B Nejdek Orienteering      44:50   + 22:53
 39. Kule Oliver              ONO0701 B SKOB Ostrov              47:38   + 25:41
     Blažek Cyril             SJH0701 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec      DNS          
     Jirků František          SJI0600 B OK Jihlava                 DNS          
     Flos Tomáš               LPU0633 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20B 4.25 km, 90 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valenta Ondřej           JIL0401 A OK Jilemnice             25:52          
  2. Janda Jakub              DOR0403 C OK Dobříš                26:14   + 0:22 
  3. Choutka Matěj            NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka         26:58   + 1:06 
  4. Podolský Petr            SHK0507 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov  27:31   + 1:39 
  5. Janoch Samuel Jan        MLA0502 A MLOK Mariánské Lázně     27:36   + 1:44 
  6. Salaba Dan               JIL0404 A OK Jilemnice             27:53   + 2:01 
  7. Tatarnikov Mykhailo      PHK0405 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:06   + 2:14 
  8. Nimshaus Viktor          CHC0502 B K.O.B. Choceň            28:48   + 2:56 
  9. Novák Stanislav          NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka         28:52   + 3:00 
 10. Černý Matouš             TAP0501 B KOB Tretra Praha         28:59   + 3:07 
 11. Heřmánek Petr            TUR0500 B OOB TJ Turnov            30:14   + 4:22 
 12. Kotyk Vojtěch            LTU0502 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  30:20   + 4:28 
 13. Bartaloš Matyáš          PGP0503 B SK Praga                 30:24   + 4:32 
 14. Sobota Ondřej            ZTC0502 B Západočeské sportovní c  30:49   + 4:57 
 15. Kohoutek Vojtěch         DKP0503 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:15   + 5:23 
 16. Klein Martin             LTP0404 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  31:52   + 6:00 
 17. Pelc Matyáš              OPI0403 B Orientační sporty Písek  32:06   + 6:14 
 18. Velát Vojtěch            OPI0400 B Orientační sporty Písek  32:40   + 6:48 
 19. Pirožek Vojtěch          LTU0400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  33:10   + 7:18 
 20. Lazák Jan                LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  33:34   + 7:42 
 21. Kurka Jaroslav           SHK0501 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:00   + 9:08 
 22. Pirkl Jakub              CHC0503 B K.O.B. Choceň            36:01   + 10:09
 23. Venhauer Vojtěch         SJI0505 B OK Jihlava               36:36   + 10:44
 24. Houžvička Filip          SHK0504 B OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:23   + 11:31
 25. Jelínek Šimon            BOR0510 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor       37:51   + 11:59
 26. Kándl Matěj              PGP0508 B SK Praga                 44:21   + 18:29
 27. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  44:59   + 19:07
     Kurka Antonín            SHK0700 A OK Slavia Hradec Králov    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 5.42 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Král Vojtěch             SSU8841 E SK Severka Šumperk       29:30          
  2. Prášil Tomáš             TTR0501 R OOB Třebíč               30:40   + 1:10 
  3. Hecko Robert             VLI7801 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:24   + 1:54 
  4. Němec David              ZTC0504 R Západočeské sportovní c  31:39   + 2:09 
  5. Melišík Martin           TAP0200 R KOB Tretra Praha         32:07   + 2:37 
  6. Janata Martin            TJN8306 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:14   + 2:44 
  7. Dlabaja Tomas            TUR8303 C OOB TJ Turnov            32:18   + 2:48 
  8. Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:33   + 3:03 
  9. Grundmann Jan            LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:40   + 3:10 
 10. Kamenický Jeroným        TUR9549 R OOB TJ Turnov            32:56   + 3:26 
 11. Prášil Marek             SJI7313 R OK Jihlava               33:00   + 3:30 
 12. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 R K.O.B. Choceň            33:03   + 3:33 
 13. Fodor Petr               TUR8103 C OOB TJ Turnov            34:03   + 4:33 
 14. Pavlovec Dan             BOR0001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       34:30   + 5:00 
 14. Smolka Jakub             TAP0500 A KOB Tretra Praha         34:30   + 5:00 
 16. Mrázek Jan               SJC8102 R Sportcentrum Jičín       34:44   + 5:14 
 17. Pavlovec Jan             BOR9503 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:16   + 5:46 
 18. Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM8807 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         35:33   + 6:03 
 19. Hora Vojtěch             PGP8301 C SK Praga                 35:39   + 6:09 
 20. Bořil Tomáš              TBM8833 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:54   + 6:24 
 20. Petrilák Matouš NathanielDKP0416 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:54   + 6:24 
 22. Komanec Václav           SHK8406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  36:01   + 6:31 
 23. Buk Michal               ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  36:45   + 7:15 
 24. Váňa Martin              TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov            37:38   + 8:08 
 25. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 37:54   + 8:24 
 26. Buk Petr                 ROU0001 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  38:15   + 8:45 
 27. Kolárik Tomáš            TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín                38:17   + 8:47 
 28. Pešek Ondřej             CHC8502 C K.O.B. Choceň            38:23   + 8:53 
 29. Havliček Albert          PGP0312 C SK Praga                 38:38   + 9:08 
 30. Grundman Vojtěch         CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň            38:56   + 9:26 
 31. Pokorný Ondřej           PGP7506 C SK Praga                 39:13   + 9:43 
 32. Samek Tomáš              PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     39:39   + 10:09
 33. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín       39:43   + 10:13
 34. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 C SK Praga                 40:38   + 11:08
 35. Seidl Miroslav           RIC7407 C OB Říčany                41:04   + 11:34
 36. Havlíček Jan             RIC7902 C OB Říčany                41:09   + 11:39
 37. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702 C KOB Tretra Praha         41:47   + 12:17
 38. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        42:03   + 12:33
 39. Koucký Roman             EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        42:07   + 12:37
 40. Sobotka Radim            OPI0300 C Orientační sporty Písek  42:22   + 12:52
 40. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  42:22   + 12:52
 42. Novák Pavel              CTB7001 C SK OB Chotěboř           42:32   + 13:02
 43. Málek Martin             CST8902 C OB Strakonice            42:46   + 13:16
 44. Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB Tretra Praha         42:50   + 13:20
 45. Kouřimský Jan            SLA7200 C SKOB Slaný               42:57   + 13:27
 46. Hejna Martin             TAP8101 C KOB Tretra Praha         43:13   + 13:43
 47. Ježek Lukáš              CHA8604 C OK Chrastava             43:17   + 13:47
 48. Martínek Robert          VPM7700 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         43:18   + 13:48
 49. Hanák Jan                SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný               43:20   + 13:50
 50. Hrdinka Daniel           VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  43:26   + 13:56
 51. Hladílek Jan             PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  43:38   + 14:08
 52. Mašata Roman             PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     44:18   + 14:48
 53. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha                44:28   + 14:58
 54. Deml Tomáš               LPU9502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:47   + 16:17
 55. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga                 46:15   + 16:45
 56. Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                 46:18   + 16:48
 57. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:26   + 17:56
 58. Beneš Miroslav           PGP8108 C SK Praga                 47:28   + 17:58
 59. Szenczi Gabriel          VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orientee  47:35   + 18:05
 60. Buzek Martin             PGP8401 C SK Praga                 48:07   + 18:37
 61. Janeček Jura             EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        48:24   + 18:54
 62. Přikryl Petr             PBM6708 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská   49:31   + 20:01
 63. Hrádek Tomáš             ROU8301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  51:25   + 21:55
 64. Bořánek Petr             VSP7000 C USK Praha                53:53   + 24:23
 65. Valach Marek             TAP9703 C KOB Tretra Praha         55:16   + 25:46
 66. Borák Michal             EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        55:57   + 26:27
 67. Gajdoš Martin            VSP9400 C USK Praha                56:57   + 27:27
     Hrouda Martin            FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb    DNS          
     Vlach Martin             PGP8605 C SK Praga                   DNS          
     Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601 C OK Kamenice                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 4.77 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401 C OK Kamenice              32:37          
  2. Jedlička Michal          SHK7309 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:03   + 2:26 
  3. Bílý Jakub               DOK0104 C OK Doksy                 36:14   + 3:37 
  4. Nemšovský Petr           PGP7602 C SK Praga                 39:00   + 6:23 
  5. Macura Jan               MLA9306 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     39:30   + 6:53 
  6. Prášil Ondřej            SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín       44:13   + 11:36
  7. Švarc Tomáš              JEN9603 C OB Jenišovice            44:58   + 12:21
  8. Koucký Martin            EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:24   + 13:47
  9. Zamastil Michal          LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  52:03   + 19:26
 10. Riby Thomas              LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  52:41   + 20:04
 11. Ransdorf Jakub           TAP9805 C KOB Tretra Praha         52:50   + 20:13
 12. Mentus Jiří              JEN9500 C OB Jenišovice            57:23   + 24:46
 13. Svozil Vladimír          0279901   Veronika Staňková        64:06   + 31:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 4.11 km, 95 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Flašar Jan               PGP8610 R SK Praga                 26:32          
  2. Fojtů Petr               PDY8700 C Běhej Poděbrady          29:10   + 2:38 
  3. Jirků Roman              SJI8309 C OK Jihlava               30:42   + 4:10 
  4. Vrabec Ondřej            SCP8303 C OK Sparta Praha          31:31   + 4:59 
  5. Šklíba Jan               SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  33:12   + 6:40 
  6. Dubec Pavel              SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha          33:50   + 7:18 
  7. Frűhauf Ladislav         SKV8301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   34:01   + 7:29 
  8. Šístek Daniel            SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha          34:06   + 7:34 
  9. Tesař Jan                SCP8501 C OK Sparta Praha          36:47   + 10:15
 10. Ramba Jiří               DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:17   + 10:45
 11. Lužnický Jiří            LIT8501 C KOB Litvínov             38:19   + 11:47
 12. Pelikán Tomáš            KAM8200 C OK Kamenice              41:08   + 14:36
 13. Eiselt Jan               LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  44:17   + 17:45
 14. Kelnar Martin            ODV8600 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     51:24   + 24:52
 15. Štěpán Petr              LDC7301 C KOB Děčín                53:20   + 26:48
 16. Urbaník Robert           VLI7002   Slavia Liberec orientee  53:38   + 27:06
     Košťák Vojtěch           DOR8003 C OK Dobříš                  DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 3.93 km, 70 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šabatka Petr             LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:42          
  2. Prošek Michal            SJI7823 C OK Jihlava               31:15   + 2:33 
  3. Hošek Václav             DKP8000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:56   + 3:14 
  4. Matyšek Bronislav        PLU7823 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov         32:17   + 3:35 
  5. Pilát Miroslav           DKL7900 C KOB Kladno               32:36   + 3:54 
  6. Fukátko Jan              LPU8105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:55   + 4:13 
  7. Nehasil David            BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       33:43   + 5:01 
  8. Szymanský Filip          DKP8208 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:52   + 6:10 
  9. Duda František           DKP8107 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:02   + 8:20 
 10. Dvořák Josef             PGP8006 C SK Praga                 37:04   + 8:22 
 11. Kroupa Jan               LPU8103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:15   + 8:33 
 12. Tejkal Jan               ADA8110 C OOB Spartak Adamov       37:43   + 9:01 
 13. Dvořák Petr              DKP8005 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:03   + 9:21 
 14. Machar Pavel             DKP7903 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:32   + 9:50 
 15. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    39:13   + 10:31
 16. Fišer Pavel              SKV7200 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   39:46   + 11:04
 17. Ledecký Vladimír         BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       39:51   + 11:09
 18. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov             39:58   + 11:16
 19. Placek Petr              MLA8000 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     40:27   + 11:45
 20. Turek Jan                SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   40:38   + 11:56
 21. Reischig Michal          SKV8303 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:14   + 16:32
 22. Fiala Jan                OPI7803 C Orientační sporty Písek  46:51   + 18:09
 23. Klusáček Luděk           CTB7803 C SK OB Chotěboř           49:43   + 21:01
 24. Vaňátko Jakub            LTU8100 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  53:37   + 24:55
 25. Tůma Jiří                TUR8408 C OOB TJ Turnov            63:12   + 34:30
     Tuček Michal             DKP8202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n    DNS          
     Blažek Zdeněk            SJH7601 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec      DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 3.89 km, 55 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lauerman Jan             SJI7419 C OK Jihlava               23:40          
  2. Bašus Petr               KAM7400 C OK Kamenice              27:28   + 3:48 
  3. Kozák Petr               KAM6501 C OK Kamenice              27:40   + 4:00 
  4. Skripnik Ondřej          FSP7502 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  28:42   + 5:02 
  5. Horáček Michal           VLI7700 C Slavia Liberec orientee  29:48   + 6:08 
  6. Rudolf Lukáš             JJN7901 C Team Jizerky             30:03   + 6:23 
  7. Pachner Pavel            CHA7501 C OK Chrastava             30:34   + 6:54 
  8. Pražák Jiří              ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav          31:02   + 7:22 
  9. Beneš Marek              MLA7601 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     31:06   + 7:26 
 10. Synek Antonín            DOK7800 C OK Doksy                 31:52   + 8:12 
 11. Jedlička Jiří            VPM7602 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         32:47   + 9:07 
 12. Černý Michal             ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  33:11   + 9:31 
 13. Rod Jan                  VSP7423 C USK Praha                33:12   + 9:32 
 14. Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:20   + 9:40 
 15. Lubas Miroslav           STA7802 C OK Střelka               33:43   + 10:03
 16. Cícha Radek              TTR7503 C OOB Třebíč               33:57   + 10:17
 17. Pávek Jiří               NEK7700 C Nejdek Orienteering      34:02   + 10:22
 18. Sadil Milan              MFP7500 C Matfyz Praha             34:16   + 10:36
 19. Březina Jan              CHA7604 C OK Chrastava             35:05   + 11:25
 20. Kocman Jindřich          BOR7612 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       35:54   + 12:14
 21. Věžník Roman             TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč               36:32   + 12:52
 22. Kurfürst Pavel           FSP7400 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  36:46   + 13:06
 23. Dvořáček Dan             MFP7903 C Matfyz Praha             36:48   + 13:08
 24. Šitra Vladimír           LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      36:50   + 13:10
 25. Václavek Jan             LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:52   + 13:12
 26. Keller Ivo               CHT7703 C OOB SK Chrast            37:29   + 13:49
 27. Stepanenko Sergiy        PGP7902 C SK Praga                 37:46   + 14:06
 28. Jurkiewicz Patrik        SCP7800 C OK Sparta Praha          38:17   + 14:37
 29. Patka Miroslav           BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       38:38   + 14:58
 30. Střelba Ondřej           PGP7510 C SK Praga                 39:42   + 16:02
 31. Karafiát Filip           BOR7900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       39:52   + 16:12
 32. Šafránek Petr            LPM7905 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      39:56   + 16:16
 33. Soukup Michal            NEK7400 C Nejdek Orienteering      40:06   + 16:26
 34. Hruša Petr               PHK7806 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:49   + 17:09
 35. Švec Karel               ZVO7601 C OB SK Zvole              41:41   + 18:01
 36. Hůla Pavel               LBE7300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     41:58   + 18:18
 37. Pivec Lukáš              MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     42:07   + 18:27
 38. Vaculovič Radim          DOR7505 C OK Dobříš                42:26   + 18:46
 39. Kutlvašr Ruda            VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  42:35   + 18:55
 40. Snížek Jan               DKP7600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:17   + 20:37
 41. Fryš Zdeněk              DCH7503 C Radioelektronika Cheb    44:31   + 20:51
 42. Hill Richard             SLA7602 C SKOB Slaný               45:41   + 22:01
 43. Mareš Alexander          NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering      45:59   + 22:19
 44. Ledabyl Zbyněk           TUR7700 C OOB TJ Turnov            48:56   + 25:16
 45. Jiroušek Pavel           DOR7703 C OK Dobříš                48:59   + 25:19
 46. Kolář David              LOU7700 C SK Moravan Louňovice     49:42   + 26:02
 47. Berný Jan                ODV7702 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda     49:43   + 26:03
 48. Súkup Jaroslav           PGP7900 C SK Praga                 50:55   + 27:15
 49. Šnejdar Ondřej           PGP7712 C SK Praga                 56:49   + 33:09
 50. Kapoun Luděk             LBE7400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     72:38   + 48:58
     Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka          DISK          
     Pozdílek Martin          PHK7803 C OK 99 Hradec Králové      DISK          
     Cháma Jan                PDY7501 C Běhej Poděbrady           DISK          
     Kabát Jan                PGP6901 C SK Praga                   DNS          
     Sláma Jaroslav           OSN6901 C SK Orientační sporty No    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 3.50 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Prášil Aleš              SJI7415 C OK Jihlava               25:34          
  2. Nehasil Vladislav        BOR7101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:24   + 1:50 
  3. Vácha Tomáš              BOR7409 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       27:29   + 1:55 
  4. Blahuta Marek            MFP7301 C Matfyz Praha             28:21   + 2:47 
  5. Hofhanzl Abrahám         RUZ7300 C TJ Růžená                28:45   + 3:11 
  6. Šindelka Antonín         DLP7200 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       29:34   + 4:00 
  7. Gutak Mykhaylo           0190001   Azymut(Ukraine)          29:51   + 4:17 
  8. Siegl Roman              MFP6700 C Matfyz Praha             30:01   + 4:27 
  9. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:21   + 4:47 
 10. Šimík Daniel             ROZ6900 C OK Roztoky               30:28   + 4:54 
 11. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    30:29   + 4:55 
 12. Žejdlík Michal           LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  30:40   + 5:06 
 13. Etrych Tomáš             DOR7300 C OK Dobříš                30:41   + 5:07 
 14. Kondrát Martin           PGP6501 C SK Praga                 31:40   + 6:06 
 15. Komín David              PGP7405 C SK Praga                 32:01   + 6:27 
 16. Boudný Jan               SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha          32:27   + 6:53 
 17. Dunka Štěpán             VRL7203 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  32:33   + 6:59 
 18. Gemperle František       MFP7102 C Matfyz Praha             32:43   + 7:09 
 19. Filičko Marek            LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:20   + 7:46 
 20. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801 C LOK-o Liberec            34:31   + 8:57 
 21. Sobotka Petr             OPI7300 C Orientační sporty Písek  34:36   + 9:02 
 22. Šimša Jaromír            MFP7100 C Matfyz Praha             34:54   + 9:20 
 23. Kándl Filip              DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice         36:36   + 11:02
 24. Lange Stephan            71D7400   USV TU Dresden           36:56   + 11:22
 24. Zurynek Jan              EKP7003 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:56   + 11:22
 26. Lazák Jan                LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  37:06   + 11:32
 27. Čáp Radim                STA7301 C OK Střelka               37:13   + 11:39
 28. Vlašímský Robert         SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   37:31   + 11:57
 29. Velát Josef              OPI7302 C Orientační sporty Písek  37:33   + 11:59
 30. Uwe Röhner               1QD7200   SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin    37:44   + 12:10
 31. Bílek Tomáš              SJC7307 C Sportcentrum Jičín       38:04   + 12:30
 32. Ježek Vladimír           LPU7311 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:52   + 13:18
 33. Šafář Miroslav           CET7001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    41:13   + 15:39
 34. Jirásek Petr             DCH7403 C Radioelektronika Cheb    41:36   + 16:02
 35. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav          42:02   + 16:28
 36. Beseda Pavel             PHK6910 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     42:47   + 17:13
 37. Jirásek Pavel            DCH7404 C Radioelektronika Cheb    42:55   + 17:21
 38. Jirásek Jaroslav         DCH7105 C Radioelektronika Cheb    45:20   + 19:46
 39. Šašek Jan                LTP7308 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  47:33   + 21:59
 40. Hudelaitis Oleksandr     SKV7303 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   49:34   + 24:00
 41. Prox Jakub               RIC7406 C OB Říčany                49:43   + 24:09
 42. Jirásek Jaroslav         DCH4701 C Radioelektronika Cheb    51:14   + 25:40
 43. Jiras Jiří               DOR6900 C OK Dobříš                56:07   + 30:33
 44. Votava David             0150001   DSVJ                     61:24   + 35:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 3.39 km, 55 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fencl Petr               LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  26:02          
  2. Šemelík Petr             DKL6901 C KOB Kladno               27:10   + 1:08 
  3. Kovář Jindřich           MAS6800 C OOB Aš                   28:07   + 2:05 
  4. Parkan Jiří              SJH6801 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    28:46   + 2:44 
  5. Beránek Petr             BOR6701 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       29:51   + 3:49 
  6. Valach Petr              LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  30:15   + 4:13 
  7. Princ David              TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějo  30:44   + 4:42 
  8. Bílý Petr                DOK6800 C OK Doksy                 31:05   + 5:03 
  9. Cruse Kay                24D6600   SV Robotron Dresden      31:38   + 5:36 
 10. Bendák Petr              LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  31:52   + 5:50 
 11. Kubec Pavel              STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      32:19   + 6:17 
 12. Vacek Milan              SJI6901 C OK Jihlava               34:31   + 8:29 
 13. Hartman Aleš             VSP6506 C USK Praha                34:54   + 8:52 
 14. Zavadil Vladimír         VSP6710 C USK Praha                35:14   + 9:12 
 15. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  36:39   + 10:37
 16. Beneš Jan                DKL6600 C KOB Kladno               37:20   + 11:18
 17. Müller Jan               HCE6800 C TJ Hostivice             37:42   + 11:40
 18. Hanák Martin             KRL6701 C Kometa Kralovice         38:09   + 12:07
 19. Šoupa Karel              LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      39:09   + 13:07
 20. Kamaryt Miloš            NEK6400 C Nejdek Orienteering      39:28   + 13:26
 21. Semík Jan                VSP6507 C USK Praha                39:29   + 13:27
 22. Bína Pavel               MLA6708 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     40:12   + 14:10
 23. Valenta Jan              OKP6501 C SK OK 24 Praha           41:02   + 15:00
 24. Vlach Miroslav           DCH6101 C Radioelektronika Cheb    41:16   + 15:14
 25. Müller Rico              STB6400 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      42:30   + 16:28
 26. Hovorka Ladislav         LDC6802 C KOB Děčín                43:15   + 17:13
 27. Pettersen Vidar          0050001   Larvik OK                45:18   + 19:16
 28. Petrilák Miroslav        DOR6600 C OK Dobříš                52:31   + 26:29
     Sova Petr                KSH6501 C OB Kašperské Hory         DISK          
     Bartoš Luděk             MLA6701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně       DNS          
     Zieba Jaroslav           NEK6500 C Nejdek Orienteering        DNS          
     Málek Martin             CST6501 C OB Strakonice              DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60B 3.15 km, 55 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krejčí Jaroslav          BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       26:16          
  2. Gorčica Pavel            CHA6200 C OK Chrastava             28:08   + 1:52 
  3. Jánek Ladislav           LPU6103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  29:22   + 3:06 
  4. Dikoš Pavel              BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       30:24   + 4:08 
  5. Švarc Jiří               JEN6201 C OB Jenišovice            32:17   + 6:01 
  6. Nešpor Jan               TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč               32:30   + 6:14 
  7. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice             33:38   + 7:22 
  8. Wurzel Břetislav         OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty No  34:14   + 7:58 
  9. Tichý Martin             SJH6401 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec    34:36   + 8:20 
 10. Roudný Václav            LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:57   + 9:41 
 11. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 36:56   + 10:40
 12. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport            41:41   + 15:25
 13. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          42:16   + 16:00
 14. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102 C KOB Tretra Praha         42:17   + 16:01
 15. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  45:41   + 19:25
 16. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     52:22   + 26:06
     Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun       DNS          
     Würz Martin              LTP6303 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli    DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65B 2.99 km, 40 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leibiger Jens            18D5900   Post SV Dresden          25:09          
  2. Dušátko Petr             PHK5702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     26:53   + 1:44 
  3. Šedivý Jiří              EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        27:14   + 2:05 
  4. Hejzlar Josef            VCB5601 C OB České Budějovice      27:24   + 2:15 
  5. Zeman Jaroslav           SJI5901 C OK Jihlava               29:22   + 4:13 
  6. Kunc Radovan             TJN5549 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   30:50   + 5:41 
  7. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         30:53   + 5:44 
  8. Táborský Ondřej          TJN5605 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:15   + 7:06 
  9. Běhoun Pavel             PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:03   + 7:54 
 10. Novák Tom                DOK5500 C OK Doksy                 34:42   + 9:33 
 11. Jirka Jiří               DKL5501 C KOB Kladno               34:50   + 9:41 
 12. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500 C OK Chrastava             35:38   + 10:29
 13. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:42   + 10:33
 14. Bochenek Milan           EKP5601   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:53   + 11:44
 15. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov            37:21   + 12:12
 16. Francke Karel            TJN5606 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   37:39   + 12:30
 17. Hejtmánek Vladimír       TAP5802 C KOB Tretra Praha         39:44   + 14:35
 18. John Vladimír            DLP5500 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha       41:00   + 15:51
 19. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          41:20   + 16:11
 20. Fiala Zdeněk             TAP5501 C KOB Tretra Praha         42:31   + 17:22
 21. Drbohlav Mirek           TUR5500 C OOB TJ Turnov            42:39   + 17:30
 22. Macura Jaroslav          MLA5903 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     46:26   + 21:17
 23. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          47:20   + 22:11
 24. Pech Jiří                LPM5402 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      48:31   + 23:22
 25. Muchl Vladimír           CST5601 C OB Strakonice            51:25   + 26:16
 26. Chotětický Jan           MAS5400 C OOB Aš                   58:12   + 33:03
 27. Holpuch Jiří             LDC5702 C KOB Děčín                61:20   + 36:11
     Novotný Miroslav         LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice   DISK          
     Ansorge Ronald           24D5900   SV Robotron Dresden        DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70B 2.50 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škoda Přemek             VLI5301 C Slavia Liberec orientee  24:29          
  2. Provazník Jiří           TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov            28:53   + 4:24 
  3. Hickethier Manfred       0290001   SSV Planeta Radebeul -   29:42   + 5:13 
  4. Karmazín Petr            VLI4901 C Slavia Liberec orientee  31:24   + 6:55 
  5. Cabrnoch Jiří            DKL5400 C KOB Kladno               34:03   + 9:34 
  6. Borák Stanislav          EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        34:08   + 9:39 
  7. Horáček Miroslav         VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orientee  34:22   + 9:53 
  8. Peterka František        TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja           36:14   + 11:45
  9. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha          36:52   + 12:23
 10. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  38:06   + 13:37
 11. Hora Vladimír            VSP5100 C USK Praha                40:47   + 16:18
 12. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         42:05   + 17:36
 13. Ševčík Milan             CHA5003 C OK Chrastava             49:15   + 24:46
 14. Schejbal Ladislav        DCH5301 C Radioelektronika Cheb    62:53   + 38:24
     Kalibán Jaroslav         NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka          DISK          
     Rančák Josef             BOR5004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor         DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75B 2.36 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  28:47          
  2. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov        30:21   + 1:34 
  3. Böhm Eduard              0060001   ASKÖ Salzburg - Henndor  31:11   + 2:24 
  4. Novotný Jiří             DKL4601 C KOB Kladno               34:43   + 5:56 
  5. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          35:44   + 6:57 
  6. Pachner Jan              VLI4600 C Slavia Liberec orientee  48:06   + 19:19
  7. Nosál Stanislav          LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     82:14   + 53:27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H80B 2.25 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  33:54          
  2. Frey Jaromír             ONO4100 C SKOB Ostrov              35:30   + 1:36 
  3. Sklenář Jan              MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     39:08   + 5:14 
  4. Fišák Jan                MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     41:51   + 7:57 
  5. Novotný František        PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  59:19   + 25:25
  6. Procházka Zdenko         DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:55   + 34:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H85B 2.02 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       38:33          
  2. Beránek Miroslav         BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       44:37   + 6:04 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.24 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Černá Andrea             EKP1752 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        25:03          
  2. Šístek Adam              SCP1800 C OK Sparta Praha          25:44   + 0:41 
  3. Jedlička František       0170001   OB Habrová               26:07   + 1:04 
  4. Pražák Tomáš                       Neregistrovaní           29:04   + 4:01 
  5. Tučková Klára            DKP1751 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:03   + 8:00 
  6. Havlová Aneta            LDC1750 C KOB Děčín                33:41   + 8:38 
  7. Benešová Ema             PGP1750 C SK Praga                 34:07   + 9:04 
  8. Svobodová Helena         0320001   Neregistrovaní           35:15   + 10:12
  9. Horová Mína              PGP1855 C SK Praga                 35:17   + 10:14
 10. Bilek ml. Tomáš          0140001   Vojice                   36:21   + 11:18
 11. Machar Janek                       Neregistrovaní           39:06   + 14:03
 12. Mrázková Gréta           SJC1950 C Sportcentrum Jičín       40:25   + 15:22
 13. Has Benjamin             NERxxx    Neregistrovaní           42:05   + 17:02
 14. Pachnerova Ela                     Neregistrovaní           43:51   + 18:48
 15. Tuček Patrik             NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           47:24   + 22:21
 16. Ellederová Barbora                 Neregistrovaní           53:54   + 28:51
 17. Graß Lilja                         SV Lengefeld             54:08   + 29:05
 18. Reischigová Michaela     NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           54:13   + 29:10
 19. Ramba Jan                DKP1818 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:32   + 29:29
 20. Parnahaj Francisca       NEK8450 C Nejdek Orienteering      55:22   + 30:19
 21. Szenszy Jasmína          VLI1850   Slavia Liberec orientee  55:48   + 30:45
 22. Narovcová Viola          0110001   Torpédo 5                57:11   + 32:08
 23. Kunc Miroslav            0240001   Volary                   57:18   + 32:15
 24. Dušek Petr               NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           61:39   + 36:36
 25. Tůmová Johana            TUR1759 C OOB TJ Turnov            67:09   + 42:06
 26. Macurová Magdalena       0210001   MLOK                     67:30   + 42:27
 27. Janata Jakub             TJN1800 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   69:34   + 44:31
 28. Dunková Anna             0260001   Špindl sportuje          71:34   + 46:31
 29. Černá Gabriela           NER000    Neregistrovaní           77:30   + 52:27
 30. Bořil Jáchym             NERxxx    Neregistrovaní           93:53   + 68:50
 31. Bartoňová Veronika       NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           94:28   + 69:25
     Huber Hynek              NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Kolaja Cyril             VLI1701 C Slavia Liberec orientee    DNS          
     Švancar Martin           CHA7000 C OK Chrastava               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.42 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janda Libor              OPI7500 C Orientační sporty Písek  24:34          
  2. Tůmová Kamila            TUR8858   OOB TJ Turnov            25:33   + 0:59 
  3. Jirků Lucie              SJI8351 C OK Jihlava               25:55   + 1:21 
  4. Kunášková Zuzana         VLI8154 C Slavia Liberec orientee  27:52   + 3:18 
  5. Kocmanová Kateřina       BOR8050 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       28:16   + 3:42 
  6. Málková Věra             CST6550 C OB Strakonice            29:20   + 4:46 
  7. Pompe Antonia            24D1250   SV Robotron Dresden      30:45   + 6:11 
  8. Novotný Jakub            CST8903   OB Strakonice            31:16   + 6:42 
  9. Has Michael              NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           33:06   + 8:32 
 10. Hasová Veronika          NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           33:08   + 8:34 
 11. Žejdlíková Jitka         LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  35:31   + 10:57
 12. Lubasová Miroslava       STA8051 C OK Střelka               35:57   + 11:23
 13. Baculák Ivo                        Neregistrovaní           36:34   + 12:00
 14. Románková Iva            TUR7558   OOB TJ Turnov            37:59   + 13:25
 15. Kropáček Antonín         NER0002   Neregistrovaní           38:19   + 13:45
 16. Dolejší Miloš            DOK6700 C OK Doksy                 39:37   + 15:03
 17. Novotná Klára            0020001   Strakonice               40:17   + 15:43
 18. Švamberk Filip           0130002   Dolnoběláci              42:27   + 17:53
 19. Hromadová Irena          0330003   Neregistrovaní           42:51   + 18:17
 20. Barbora Janasová                   Neregistrovaní           44:15   + 19:41
 21. Stáníková Radka          0330002   Neregistrovaní           48:44   + 24:10
 22. Narovcová Justýna        0110002   Torpédo 5                49:26   + 24:52
 23. Hejnicova Eva            NER000    Neregistrovaní           49:32   + 24:58
 24. Věžníková Magda          TTR8080 C OOB Třebíč               55:00   + 30:26
 25. Kaplanová Alena          HJL7550 C Sokol Horní Jelení       57:20   + 32:46
 26. Makaloušová Anna         0260002   Špindl sportuje          58:46   + 34:12
 27. Pokorný Ondřej           0020002   Strakonice               58:51   + 34:17
 28. Frýdlová Michaela        BSO7850 C KOB Baník Sokolov        60:33   + 35:59
 29. Kašparová Eva                      Neregistrovaní           67:00   + 42:26
 30. Rufferová Iva            SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod          75:05   + 50:31
     Švamberková Markéta      0130001   Dolnoběláci               DISK          
     Radek                    0110003   Torpédo 5                  DNS          
     Vendelbergerová Lenka              Neregistrovaní             DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T3 3.46 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pompe Greta              24D0950   SV Robotron Dresden      28:06          
  2. Pompe Katja              24D7650   SV Robotron Dresden      31:14   + 3:08 
  3. Zavadil Pavel            KAM6401 C OK Kamenice              34:01   + 5:55 
  4. Debef Dominik            NER000    Neregistrovaní           34:54   + 6:48 
  5. Čiháková Barbora         KNC9950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  36:19   + 8:13 
  6. Bohuslav Václav          LPM7206 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      37:06   + 9:00 
  7. Orbanec Vit              ELZ7010   Neregistrovaní           37:54   + 9:48 
  8. Gregor Radovan           DOR7404 C OK Dobříš                38:42   + 10:36
  9. HŘEBÍK PAVEL             0100001   Cesta do neznáma         39:00   + 10:54
 10. Fišer Adam               ONO1003 C SKOB Ostrov              45:07   + 17:01
 11. Švejda Karel             0160001   Zvole                    46:19   + 18:13
 12. Zierhut Antonín          LCV7100 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov   48:43   + 20:37
 13. Chaloupská Pavlína       PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     49:27   + 21:21
 14. Žáčková Jana             0010001   Tempo makers             50:02   + 21:56
 15. Hrstka Vladislav         0180001   Větrník                  51:43   + 23:37
 16. Hurta Vladimír           PGP6305 C SK Praga                 51:59   + 23:53
 17. Bílková Zdenka           0140002   Vojice                   52:38   + 24:32
 18. Kubín Michal             0310001   Neregistrovaní           52:41   + 24:35
 19. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 52:59   + 24:53
 20. Jedličková Kateřina      0170002   OB Habrová               53:41   + 25:35
 21. Maturová Jana            JJN8250 C Team Jizerky             55:21   + 27:15
 22. Dědek Miroslav           NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           56:23   + 28:17
 23. Debefová Zuzana                    Neregistrovaní           58:57   + 30:51
 24. Horák Pavel              NER0001   Neregistrovaní           63:19   + 35:13
 25. Hubec Vítek              0330001   Neregistrovaní           97:40   + 69:34
 26. Slámová Michaela         KAM8051 C OK Kamenice             103:39   + 75:33
 27. Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP7603 C SK Praga                124:18   + 96:12
     Has Michael                        Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Mišek Michal             KAM7202 C OK Kamenice                DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T5 3.81 km, 95 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalous Vladislav                   Neregistrovaní           28:53          
  2. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203 C SK Praga                 29:42   + 0:49 
  3. Kamenická Karolína       ZTC9651 C Západočeské sportovní c  32:53   + 4:00 
  4. Kubín Ota                0310008   Neregistrovaní           34:20   + 5:27 
  5. Kolář Jan                ZVO7901 C OB SK Zvole              34:40   + 5:47 
  6. Graß Sebastian                     SV Lengefeld             39:25   + 10:32
  7. Hrabánek David                     Neregistrovaní           40:17   + 11:24
  8. Mikulová Zuzana          ZVO7951 C OB SK Zvole              40:30   + 11:37
  9. Michalík Bohumil         ZVO8002 C OB SK Zvole              41:23   + 12:30
 10. Bauer Lukáš              NERxxxx   Neregistrovaní           42:26   + 13:33
 11. Wendler-Graß Wiebke                SV Lengefeld             45:22   + 16:29
 12. Materna Josef            VPM7900 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         45:33   + 16:40
 13. Náměstková Radka         EKP0353 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:24   + 17:31
 14. Valenta Jan              ROZ6600 C OK Roztoky               47:32   + 18:39
 15. Sobota Petr              VPM7800 C KOS Slavia Plzeň         48:00   + 19:07
 16. Křížová Lenka            KRL7951 C Kometa Kralovice         57:18   + 28:25
 17. Pecoldová Pavlína        MFP8450 C Matfyz Praha             59:51   + 30:58
 18. Skalka Michal            LTU6700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  72:21   + 43:28
 19. Žižková Jaroslava        DOR7754 C OK Dobříš                78:25   + 49:32
 20. Černý Petr               SJI8100 C OK Jihlava              105:55   + 77:02
     Balcarová Barbora        LLI9751 C LOK-o Liberec              DNS          
     Rosenbaum Ondřej         JES0001 C OK Rakovník                DNS          
     Graß Matti                         SV Lengefeld               DNS          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------