Kód závodu          : 8446
Název               : Český pohár MTBO 2024 - stav po 2 závodech
Datum               : 2024
Pořadatel           : CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů

M12 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Horák Kryštof            VSP1400   231.03  1. |121.39( 1)*|109.64( 1)*|
   2 Honner Martin            TZL1302   167.48  2. | 75.56( 4)*| 91.92( 2)*|
   3 Sedlák Antonín           VRL1304   163.56  2. | 85.02( 2)*| 78.54( 4)*|
   4 Urban Milan              SBK1414   155.19  3. | 70.14( 5)*| 85.05( 3)*|
   5 Mišek Michal             KAM1300   125.96  3. | 79.91( 3)*| 46.05( 6)*|
   6 Wohanka Metoděj          VRL1601   116.36  5. | 53.16( 7)*| 63.20( 5)*|
   7 Kalina Oskar             SPC1502    55.05  6. | 55.05( 6)*|           |
   8 Veselý Václav            ZUP1300    44.04  7. |           | 44.04( 7)*|

M14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Ouhrabka Vít             SPC1010   199.77  1. |106.41( 1)*| 93.36( 3)*|
   2 Honner Tomáš             TZL1001   192.22  1. | 89.56( 4)*|102.66( 1)*|
   3 Wohanka Antonín          VRL1201   191.07  2. | 93.60( 3)*| 97.47( 2)*|
   4 Fišer Petr               TZL1004   184.14  2. | 94.32( 2)*| 89.82( 4)*|
   5 Urban Jan                SBK1234   154.17  6. | 76.21( 6)*| 77.96( 6)*|
   6 Václavík Marek           TZL1014   148.13  5. | 78.11( 5)*| 70.02( 7)*|
   7 Kunst Miroslav           SLA1101    97.04  7. | 46.10( 7)*| 50.94( 8)*|
   8 Hubáček Marián           LCE1111    88.85  5. |           | 88.85( 5)*|

M17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Weber Maxmilian          SMR0700   200.41  1. | 99.54( 2)*|100.87( 1)*|
   2 Toloch Otakar            GIG0900   199.62  1. |100.47( 1)*| 99.15( 2)*|
   3 Tuma Lukáš               SJC0800   189.35  3. | 97.57( 3)*| 91.78( 3)*|
   4 Vaníček Filip            SKL0801   101.82  5. | 54.43( 5)*| 47.39( 6)*|
   5 Petruš Ondřej            MLA0701    85.14  4. | 85.14( 4)*|           |
   6 Polák Tomáš              CHA0801    81.19  4. |           | 81.19( 4)*|
   7 Weber Sebastian          SMR0900    75.57  5. |           | 75.57( 5)*|
   8 Sochor Kryštof           SBK0701    71.37  6. | 34.45( 6)*| 36.92( 7)*|

M20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Toloch Eduard            GIG0600   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Šípek Ondřej             XPU0501   179.70  2. | 85.41( 4)*| 94.29( 2)*|
   3 Meier David              VLI0606   170.51  2. | 92.08( 2)*| 78.43( 3)*|
   4 Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   152.20  3. | 89.23( 3)*| 62.97( 4)*|

M21 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Šabatka Zdeněk           XHK8900   200.67  1. |105.68( 1)*| 94.99( 3)*|
   2 Perůtka Jan              LCE8801   191.01  2. | 94.57( 3)*| 96.44( 2)*|
   3 Macháček Jiří            XHK7601   172.52  4. | 87.84( 4)*| 84.68( 5)*|
   4 Mišoň Matěj              SPC9810   171.89  4. | 83.41( 7)*| 88.48( 4)*|
   5 Urbánek Jakub            LCE0310   162.93  5. | 86.35( 5)*| 76.58( 8)*|
   6 Vališ Jan                XPU0210   161.40  6. | 81.66( 8)*| 79.74( 6)*|
   7 Šišma Vojtěch            XPU0204   158.10  7. | 81.31( 9)*| 76.79( 7)*|
   8 Bitter Aleš              KNC8803   152.88  6. | 84.17( 6)*| 68.71(12)*|
   9 Švarcbach Michal         KNC7001   149.44 10. | 78.66(10)*| 70.78(11)*|
  10 Nöbauer Petr             NEK0200   140.44 10. | 69.64(11)*| 70.80(10)*|
  11 Jiráček Josef            SBK8501   139.90  9. | 65.38(13)*| 74.52( 9)*|
  12 Urban Jan                SBK7537   134.52 12. | 66.40(12)*| 68.12(13)*|
  13 Sochor Jan               SBK6922   120.08 14. | 56.76(14)*| 63.32(14)*|
  14 Vavrys Johan             LCE9302   103.83  1. |           |103.83( 1)*|
  15 Uhmann Petr              TBM8307    94.90  2. | 94.90( 2)*|           |
  16 Ladma Martin             SRK9803    54.33 15. | 54.33(15)*|           |

M40 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Bureš Pavel              XBM7549   198.00  1. | 95.61( 5)*|102.39( 1)*|
   2 Jašek Petr               ABR7601   197.57  2. | 99.85( 2)*| 97.72( 2)*|
   3 Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   197.29  1. |100.15( 1)*| 97.14( 3)*|
   4 Honner Jaroslav          TZL7803   191.88  4. | 95.89( 4)*| 95.99( 5)*|
   5 Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500   187.65  4. | 91.21( 8)*| 96.44( 4)*|
   6 Rovensky Milan           TBM7711   182.74  3. | 96.22( 3)*| 86.52(10)*|
   7 Sedláček Petr            TSU8109   181.71  7. | 91.55( 7)*| 90.16( 7)*|
   8 Fišer Petr               GIG7502   179.70  8. | 90.56( 9)*| 89.14( 8)*|
   9 Smrt Martin              EKP8431   173.95 10. | 89.23(10)*| 84.72(11)*|
  10 Dočkal Tomáš             SPC7703   172.94  9. | 84.55(12)*| 88.39( 9)*|
  11 Odvody Zdeněk            XPU8206   170.33  6. | 78.28(14)*| 92.05( 6)*|
  12 Vozka Radim              BLI7402   162.64 11. | 88.77(11)*| 73.87(13)*|
  13 Kaluža Luboš             ABR8200   158.77  6. | 92.36( 6)*| 66.41(17)*|
  14 Bartoš Marián            VSP8201   153.55 12. | 79.63(13)*| 73.92(12)*|
  15 Veruňák Jiří             TAP8003   143.61 14. | 71.89(18)*| 71.72(14)*|
  16 Ohera Karel              BLI7803   136.61 16. | 68.58(19)*| 68.03(16)*|
  17 Petruš Marek             MLA7500   134.05 15. | 64.67(22)*| 69.38(15)*|
  18 Folprecht Jaroslav       TBM7305   127.43 18. | 66.50(20)*| 60.93(18)*|
  19 Polášek Radek            TBM8008    77.40 15. | 77.40(15)*|           |
  20 La Carbonara Claudio     TBM7337    74.52 16. | 74.52(16)*|           |
  21 Tomeček Karel            TSU8300    72.28 17. | 72.28(17)*|           |
  22 Weber Roman              SMR7701    65.93 21. | 65.93(21)*|           |

M50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Toloch Alexandr          GIG7000   197.66  1. |101.79( 1)*| 95.87( 3)*|
   2 Kroc Dalibor             GIG7400   197.51  2. | 98.27( 2)*| 99.24( 2)*|
   3 Zrník Tomáš              GIG7118   189.78  1. | 89.01( 5)*|100.77( 1)*|
   4 Kunz Martin              GIG7100   183.87  4. | 90.50( 4)*| 93.37( 4)*|
   5 Filip Libor              SRK7101   183.85  3. | 94.27( 3)*| 89.58( 6)*|
   6 Gryc Tomáš               TBM6903   174.53  6. | 86.96( 6)*| 87.57( 7)*|
   7 Ropek Rudolf             VLI7005   167.07  7. | 85.67( 7)*| 81.40( 8)*|
   8 Tuma Jaroslav            SJC7305   166.79  5. | 75.71(13)*| 91.08( 5)*|
   9 Kareis Martin            VLI6501   163.98  9. | 83.93( 9)*| 80.05( 9)*|
  10 Skoupý Jan               GIG7001   156.72 11. | 77.90(11)*| 78.82(12)*|
  11 Podmolík Tomáš           TZL6915   156.14 10. | 81.36(10)*| 74.78(13)*|
  12 Holinka Martin           ZPV6712   155.82 11. | 76.53(12)*| 79.29(11)*|
  13 Novotný Petr             TZL6601   152.81 10. | 73.20(15)*| 79.61(10)*|
  14 Bogar Leoš               BOR6603   147.68 14. | 75.37(14)*| 72.31(15)*|
  15 Nekoranec Petr           TZL6700   145.01 14. | 70.79(16)*| 74.22(14)*|
  16 Antoš Svatopluk          SJC6602   125.09 16. | 57.97(19)*| 67.12(16)*|
  17 Mudrák Pavel             TBM6900    84.31  8. | 84.31( 8)*|           |
  18 Meier Milan              VLI7301    66.11 17. | 66.11(17)*|           |
  19 Suchánek Ladislav        XBM7008    60.27 18. | 60.27(18)*|           |
  20 Mach Radovan             KNC6605    56.40 20. | 56.40(20)*|           |

M60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Král Jiří                TSU5941   197.78  1. | 96.50( 2)*|101.28( 1)*|
   2 Laciga Zdeněk            VSP5200   193.26  2. | 94.51( 3)*| 98.75( 2)*|
   3 Kolář Rudolf             ABR6301   179.20  3. | 87.08( 5)*| 92.12( 3)*|
   4 Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213   177.95  4. | 89.54( 4)*| 88.41( 4)*|
   5 Pospíšek Zbyněk          TBM6007   164.48  6. | 83.16( 6)*| 81.32( 6)*|
   6 Řeháček Petr             ABR6302   160.31  7. | 80.74( 7)*| 79.57( 9)*|
   7 Strakoš Bohumil          TZL6345   157.50  5. | 74.76( 9)*| 82.74( 5)*|
   8 Jánoška Jozef            KVS5900   156.45  7. | 76.03( 8)*| 80.42( 7)*|
   9 Janků Josef              KVS6200   153.25  8. | 73.24(10)*| 80.01( 8)*|
  10 Vrábel Jaromír           ABR6102   120.13 11. | 60.50(11)*| 59.63(12)*|
  11 Maliňák Vladimír         KVS5901   116.70 11. | 55.12(12)*| 61.58(11)*|
  12 Hejna Jiří               SPC6201   103.76  1. |103.76( 1)*|           |
  13 Kadlec Luděk             VEY5600   103.51 13. | 54.37(13)*| 49.14(13)*|
  14 Argaláš Jaroslav         TBM6213    77.20 10. |           | 77.20(10)*|

M70 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Dravetz Walter           TZL5418   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Nejedlý Petr             TZL5101   152.85  2. | 75.47( 2)*| 77.38( 2)*|
   3 Skácel Jaroslav          TSU4600   117.05  3. | 56.50( 3)*| 60.55( 3)*|
   4 Perůtka Karel            LCE4901    77.35  4. | 49.80( 4)*| 27.55( 4)*|

MB (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Horák Pavel              VSP7200   206.19  1. |103.52( 1)*|102.67( 1)*|
   2 Chamraďa Dušan           GIG7601   194.17  2. | 96.71( 2)*| 97.46( 2)*|
   3 Malý Martin              TBM7610   182.86  3. | 90.88( 4)*| 91.98( 3)*|
   4 Provazník Dušan          TBM7301   176.66  4. | 90.88( 4)*| 85.78( 5)*|
   5 Zemko Zdeněk             SLA7300   175.93  4. | 85.60( 7)*| 90.33( 4)*|
   6 Kočtař Václav            ABR8800   172.83  3. | 93.36( 3)*| 79.47( 9)*|
   7 Čepička Václav           SLA7201   170.25  6. | 87.55( 6)*| 82.70( 6)*|
   8 Šafek Jiří               TBM7606   164.48  7. | 84.43( 9)*| 80.05( 7)*|
   9 Ouhrabka Jakub           SPC8003   163.31  8. | 84.54( 8)*| 78.77(10)*|
  10 König Lukáš              SBK8001   159.46  8. | 79.56(11)*| 79.90( 8)*|
  11 Láner Roman              ABR8100   153.06 10. | 80.17(10)*| 72.89(12)*|
  12 Sedlák Milan             VRL8504   149.11 11. | 74.25(13)*| 74.86(11)*|
  13 Kroc Kryštof             GIG0100    76.03 12. | 76.03(12)*|           |

ME (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Hašek Jan                VPM0001   196.68  2. | 98.99( 2)*| 97.69( 2)*|
   2 Niebielski Bartosz       SPC0102   193.86  1. | 91.44( 5)*|102.42( 1)*|
   3 Laciga Radek             VSP8200   185.37  3. | 94.27( 3)*| 91.10( 4)*|
   4 Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   179.70  4. | 93.49( 4)*| 86.21( 7)*|
   5 Vacek Jan                SPC0009   178.70  5. | 90.14( 6)*| 88.56( 5)*|
   6 Chovanec David           TZL9502   174.99  3. | 80.99(13)*| 94.00( 3)*|
   7 Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801   172.83  6. | 86.44( 7)*| 86.39( 6)*|
   8 Štěpánek Martin          TBM7327   168.76  9. | 85.23( 9)*| 83.53(13)*|
   9 Černík Adam              XHK0400   168.02  9. | 83.13(11)*| 84.89( 9)*|
  10 Tuma Matěj               SJC0202   165.38 10. | 84.08(10)*| 81.30(16)*|
  11 Hasman Marek             VPM0201   165.12  8. | 79.43(14)*| 85.69( 8)*|
  12 Graubner Jan             TZL8236   164.88 12. | 81.14(12)*| 83.74(12)*|
  13 Vala Radek               ABR8401   158.47 11. | 74.13(19)*| 84.34(11)*|
  14 Moravec Jan              ZAM0205   156.97 16. | 77.34(16)*| 79.63(17)*|
  15 Jirka Michal             SBK8403   156.30 15. | 78.79(15)*| 77.51(19)*|
  16 Plíhal Tomáš             SJI8509   156.09 15. | 74.12(20)*| 81.97(15)*|
  17 Smolen Karel             GIG0300   153.54 18. | 74.66(18)*| 78.88(18)*|
  18 Hvězdář Petr             SPC8207   149.04 20. | 72.15(21)*| 76.89(20)*|
  19 Štáfek Pavel             SKL7401   145.22 17. | 75.95(17)*| 69.27(22)*|
  20 Newiak Nick              NEK0101   120.68 22. | 59.70(22)*| 60.98(23)*|
  21 Hradil Jiří              TZL8604   101.03  1. |101.03( 1)*|           |
  22 Chmelař Lukáš            XHK9100    85.39  8. | 85.39( 8)*|           |
  23 Mudrák Štěpán            LCE9601    84.36 10. |           | 84.36(10)*|
  24 Šňupárek Václav          VPM9548    83.16 14. |           | 83.16(14)*|
  25 Wohanka Pavel            VRL7501    76.65 21. |           | 76.65(21)*|
  26 Urbaník Robert           VLI7002    40.92 24. |           | 40.92(24)*|

W12 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Akrmanová Hana           SPC1255   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Veruňáková Žofie         TAP1450    94.24  2. |           | 94.24( 2)*|
   3 Bartošová Natálie        VSP1450    44.82  3. |           | 44.82( 3)*|

W14 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Veselá Julie             ZUP1051   203.90  1. | 92.89( 2)*|111.01( 1)*|
   2 La Carbonara Noemi       TBM1156   178.39  3. | 91.91( 3)*| 86.48( 3)*|
   3 Ouhrabková Bára          SPC1256   157.92  2. | 66.94( 4)*| 90.98( 2)*|
   4 Kunstová Anežka          SLA1050   123.30  5. | 62.22( 5)*| 61.08( 5)*|
   5 Malá Lucie               TBM1165   122.79  4. | 56.70( 6)*| 66.09( 4)*|
   6 Ryglová Beáta            TBM1158   108.29  1. |108.29( 1)*|           |
   7 Chamraďa Elvira          GIG1050    56.15  7. | 56.15( 7)*|           |

W17 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Fišerová Markéta         TZL0851   210.72  1. |105.60( 1)*|105.12( 1)*|
   2 Akrmanová Jana           SPC0952   187.10  2. | 91.74( 4)*| 95.36( 2)*|
   3 Vozková Veronika         BLI1050   178.34  3. | 89.79( 5)*| 88.55( 3)*|
   4 Kalinová Ella            SPC0961   176.03  2. | 94.97( 2)*| 81.06( 5)*|
   5 Kalinová Lisa            SPC1158   174.81  3. | 92.62( 3)*| 82.19( 4)*|
   6 Burešová Ema             XBM0950    72.30  6. | 72.30( 6)*|           |

W20 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Kurečková Klára          TBM0667   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Kupriyanova Maria        VBA0450   170.71  2. | 87.90( 2)*| 82.81( 2)*|
   3 Pišová Adéla             LCE0551   141.46  3. | 75.43( 3)*| 66.03( 3)*|

W21 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Doubková Emma            SPC0151   199.36  1. |105.65( 1)*| 93.71( 4)*|
   2 Beržinská Soňa           SBK8554   195.57  1. | 94.59( 3)*|100.98( 1)*|
   3 Grycová Veronika         TBM9859   189.93  2. | 90.89( 4)*| 99.04( 2)*|
   4 Jirková Lenka            SBK8383   181.60  3. | 86.92( 5)*| 94.68( 3)*|
   5 Filipová Tereza          SRK0050   177.90  2. | 94.92( 2)*| 82.98( 7)*|
   6 Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956   168.96  6. | 84.78( 6)*| 84.18( 6)*|
   7 Königová Jana            SBK8661   161.47  8. | 79.41( 8)*| 82.06( 8)*|
   8 Košíková Jitka           VSP7799   155.37  9. | 78.53( 9)*| 76.84( 9)*|
   9 Pišová Barbora           LCE0251   148.39  7. | 80.32( 7)*| 68.07(10)*|
  10 Veruňáková Petra         TAP8350   141.15 10. | 78.12(10)*| 63.03(12)*|
  11 Coufalová Markéta        TSU8894   138.31 11. | 72.60(11)*| 65.71(11)*|
  12 Nádeníčková Pavla        NEK0150   134.28 12. | 71.36(12)*| 62.92(13)*|
  13 Lamichová Martina        XHK9150    87.01  5. |           | 87.01( 5)*|

W40 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 La Carbonara Hana        TBM7652   200.32  1. |100.18( 1)*|100.14( 1)*|
   2 Kalinová Markéta         SPC8259   194.18  2. | 99.82( 2)*| 94.36( 4)*|
   3 Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   191.86  2. | 92.00( 4)*| 99.86( 2)*|
   4 Tomečková Zuzana         TSU8279   188.31  3. | 89.72( 5)*| 98.59( 3)*|
   5 Akrmanová Jitka          SPC7651   187.96  3. | 95.54( 3)*| 92.42( 5)*|
   6 Honnerová Blanka         TZL8052   175.55  6. | 84.96( 9)*| 90.59( 6)*|
   7 Veselá Iva               ZUP7551   173.20  7. | 87.00( 7)*| 86.20( 7)*|
   8 Weberová Ivana           SMR7650   159.41  6. | 88.56( 6)*| 70.85(13)*|
   9 Lánerová Leona           ABR7752   157.11 10. | 83.97(10)*| 73.14(10)*|
  10 Provazník Ryglová KateřinTBM7372   153.23 12. | 80.68(12)*| 72.55(12)*|
  11 Poláková Veronika        CHA8150   148.29 11. | 75.54(13)*| 72.75(11)*|
  12 Ouhrabková Radka         SPC8152   143.07  8. | 64.65(15)*| 78.42( 8)*|
  13 Itaniemi Janita          GIG8051   126.47 14. | 67.04(14)*| 59.43(14)*|
  14 Malá Alice               TBM7991    86.29  8. | 86.29( 8)*|           |
  15 Michálková Alice         GIG7650    81.58 11. | 81.58(11)*|           |
  16 Hubáčková Renata         LCE8151    74.50  9. |           | 74.50( 9)*|

W50 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Švarcbachová Jaroslava   KNC6754   200.85  1. |102.46( 1)*| 98.39( 4)*|
   2 Podmolíková Dagmar       TZL7155   194.25  2. | 97.65( 2)*| 96.60( 5)*|
   3 Abelová Ivana            STB6798   193.43  1. | 92.67( 4)*|100.76( 1)*|
   4 Maliňáková Eva           KVS6551   189.33  2. | 90.07( 5)*| 99.26( 2)*|
   5 Vavrysová Lenka          TZL7400   187.29  3. | 88.54( 6)*| 98.75( 3)*|
   6 Zemková Helena           SLA7450   167.90  6. | 83.75( 7)*| 84.15( 6)*|
   7 Filipová Ivana           SRK7373    94.81  3. | 94.81( 3)*|           |

W60 (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Králová Dana             TSU5896   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Pospíšková Luisa         TBM5959   126.42  2. | 66.62( 2)*| 59.80( 3)*|
   3 Perůtková Ivana          KVS5850    90.09  2. |           | 90.09( 2)*|

WB (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Veličková Monika         ABR8951   200.00  1. |100.00( 1)*|100.00( 1)*|
   2 Valová Marcela           ABR8888   169.45  2. | 90.13( 2)*| 79.32( 2)*|

WE (započteno závodů:2)
                                         Body  Nej.    (VBA) 1     (VBA) 2  
   1 Tichovská Martina        TBM8650   206.45  1. |100.42( 1)*|106.03( 1)*|
   2 Haltof Ewa               ABR9499   186.99  3. | 94.88( 3)*| 92.11( 5)*|
   3 Kadlecová Tereza         VEY0650   181.61  4. | 89.42( 5)*| 92.19( 4)*|
   4 Mulíčková Markéta        TBM0362   179.34  4. | 91.19( 4)*| 88.15( 7)*|
   5 Musilová Vendula         SJC8355   174.45  3. | 81.66( 8)*| 92.79( 3)*|
   6 Chamraďa Natali          GIG0450   173.69  6. | 83.17( 7)*| 90.52( 6)*|
   7 Messnerová Lucie         VRL0456   160.90  6. | 87.10( 6)*| 73.80(10)*|
   8 Uhnavá Markéta           TBM8485   159.94  8. | 76.26(10)*| 83.68( 8)*|
   9 Reifová Naděžda          TSU8889   151.23  9. | 76.44( 9)*| 74.79( 9)*|
  10 Wohanková Gabriela       VRL7652   137.44 11. | 73.99(11)*| 63.45(12)*|
  11 Kuchařová Rozálie        SJC0251    99.58  2. | 99.58( 2)*|           |
  12 Perůtková Jindra         LCE8989    94.62  2. |           | 94.62( 2)*|
  13 Odvodyová Šárka          XPU8352    73.33 11. |           | 73.33(11)*|