Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
30.03.2013
Místo konání:
Podolí-Kvítkov, louka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Babylon 2013
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Svobodná Šárka
Stavitel tratí:
Svobodná Tereza
D21A
6.00 km, 270 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7175
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Persson, Karin 19S0000 Hagaby GoIF 52:04
2. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB Start Blansko 59:45 + 7:41 7278
3. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 60:21 + 8:17 7207
4. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 61:45 + 9:41 7041
5. Bakker, Geke 17N8400 HOC '93 61:51 + 9:47
6. Tvarůžková Petra ZBM8459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 62:26 + 10:22 6960
7. Horáková Veronika TUR8751 OOB TJ Turnov 63:14 + 11:10 6865
8. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 66:43 + 14:39 6453
9. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:41 + 15:37 6339
10. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 67:44 + 15:40 6333
11. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 67:55 + 15:51 6311
12. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 69:38 + 17:34 6108
13. Partanen, Ritva 26F8550 Nilsiän Nujakka 69:48 + 17:44
14. Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:16 + 18:12 6033
15. Lund-Johansen, Helene 12N8900 IL Tyrving 72:22 + 20:18
16. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 72:32 + 20:28 5764
17. Graumann, Friederike 23D9100 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 73:07 + 21:03
18. Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:12 + 22:08 5567
19. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 75:32 + 23:28 5409
20. Křivancová Zdenka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 77:34 + 25:30 5169
21. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOBSA 78:46 + 26:42 5027
22. Wysocka, Malwina 24P8500 Slask O-Team 78:51 + 26:47
23. Rickmeyer, Tina 33D1038 USV TU Dresden 81:54 + 29:50
24. Kosch, Sabeth 44D9150 OLV Steinberg 83:27 + 31:23
25. Engelhardt Katja 19D8450 SSV Planeta Radebeul 86:14 + 34:10
26. Roßberg, Sylva 29D9100 USG Chemnitz 87:55 + 35:51
27. Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 SKOB Ostrov 91:23 + 39:19 3533
28. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 107:19 + 55:15 1647
29. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 125:17 + 73:13 0
30. Richter, Silke 33D1028 USV TU Dresden 127:38 + 75:34