Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
30.03.2013
Místo konání:
Podolí-Kvítkov, louka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Babylon 2013
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Svobodná Šárka
Stavitel tratí:
Svobodná Tereza
H21B
7.70 km, 300 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5778
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Huesler, Stefan 33C7900 OLG Galgenen 66:16
2. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 11F8100 Suosmeren Salpa 67:08 + 0:52
3. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 69:22 + 3:06 6069
4. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 70:02 + 3:46 6017
5. Majláth Martin 17S8902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 72:45 + 6:29
6. Brettschneider Moritz 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 75:49 + 9:33
7. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 79:45 + 13:29 5248
8. Nemec Juraj 17S8901 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 80:48 + 14:32
9. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 81:19 + 15:03 5124
10. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 84:37 + 18:21 4863
11. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 85:24 + 19:08 4801
12. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 86:05 + 19:49 4747
13. Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga 87:55 + 21:39 4602
14. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 88:14 + 21:58 4577
15. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 90:13 + 23:57 4420
16. Brettschneider Max 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 90:43 + 24:27
17. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 91:56 + 25:40 4284
18. Hesse, Holger 23D ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 92:30 + 26:14
19. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 95:58 + 29:42 3965
20. Schmotz, Martin 33D1042 USV TU Dresden 99:06 + 32:50
21. Knitsch, Sebastian 29D9000 USG Chemnitz 106:03 + 39:47
22. Poroshin Vladimir 12R Individual Russia 106:07 + 39:51
23. Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 106:11 + 39:55 3157
24. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 106:24 + 40:08 3140
25. Schramm Erwin 13D8510 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 108:13 + 41:57
26. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 111:26 + 45:10
27. Reimann, Alexander 33D1035 USV TU Dresden 111:40 + 45:24
28. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 117:59 + 51:43 2224
29. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 118:03 + 51:47 2219
30. Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 SK Žabovřesky Brno 120:41 + 54:25 2010
31. Ebneth, Maximilian 34D9000 OLG Regensburg 122:21 + 56:05
32. Kiss Dénes 16H7800 JMD 124:12 + 57:56
33. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 128:10 + 61:54 1418
34. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 144:28 + 78:12 129
Ebneth, Benedict 34D9100 OLG Regensburg DISK
Charousek Jakub DOK9200 OK Doksy DISK 0
Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy DISK 0