Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binarová Adéla | UOL0452 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 19:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Ema | STE0252 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 20:52 | |
2. | Zurek Marta | PL20225 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 33:37 | + 12:45 |
3. | Pospíšilová Helena | STE0253 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 80:03 | + 59:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíkova Tereza | UOL9950 | B | SK UP Olomouc | 20:57 | |
2. | Biederman Adrianna | K300012 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 22:53 | + 1:56 |
3. | Seidel Julia | P589911 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 23:46 | + 2:49 |
4. | Kreft Oliwia | PL29915 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 33:48 | + 12:51 |
5. | Lugrová Natalie | JPV0066 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 35:29 | + 14:32 |
6. | Konečná Adéla | UOL0050 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 39:48 | + 18:51 |
7. | Blaszkiewicz Karolina | PL20017 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 45:51 | + 24:54 |
8. | Mastela Krystyna | 11P0050 | C | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 48:46 | + 27:49 |
9. | Novotná Tereza | ZLH0051 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 49:07 | + 28:10 |
10. | Cháberová Gita | JPV9999 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 65:16 | + 44:19 |
11. | Šrajerová Marie | 28C9907 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 82:37 | + 61:40 |
Deptulska Maria | PL20019 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wanczyk Zuzanna | W039704 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 22:58 | |
2. | Fukalová Hana | AOV9850 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 23:53 | + 0:55 |
3. | Galla Zofia | P589809 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 24:31 | + 1:33 |
4. | Vývodová Jana | MOV9852 | A | SKOB Ostrava | 25:31 | + 2:33 |
5. | Soldánová Tereza | JPV9899 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 27:24 | + 4:26 |
6. | Bugaj Katarzyna | K309801 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 30:34 | + 7:36 |
7. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 31:23 | + 8:25 |
8. | Antonowicz Anna Maria | 28P9850 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 34:34 | + 11:36 |
9. | Svačinková Kateřina | VRB9899 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 35:43 | + 12:45 |
10. | Paličková Agáta | UOL9750 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 38:42 | + 15:44 |
11. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 40:42 | + 17:44 |
12. | Skoumalová Barbora | UOL9851 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 48:00 | + 25:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maciejewska Angelika | Z069601 | C | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 30:19 | |
2. | Galla Katarzyna | P589503 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 31:47 | + 1:28 |
3. | Kašparová Zuzana | SSU9661 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 31:50 | + 1:31 |
4. | Kalitka Katarzyna | P589607 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 34:23 | + 4:04 |
5. | Teichert Magdalena | P589608 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 35:44 | + 5:25 |
6. | Zebrowska Basia | W029501 | C | OK!SPORT Warszawa | 38:50 | + 8:31 |
7. | Fukalová Martina | AOV9550 | B | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 39:35 | + 9:16 |
8. | Machusová Karolína | SSU9666 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 41:12 | + 10:53 |
9. | Kaděrová Vendula | HAV9650 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 43:03 | + 12:44 |
10. | Gatti Chiara | IT19604 | C | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 55:29 | + 25:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 32:41 | |
2. | Wicha Malgorzata | K309105 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 32:47 | + 0:06 |
3. | Gajda Monika | 28P9050 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 32:55 | + 0:14 |
4. | Aine Mc Cann | IE19901 | C | Ireland | 33:08 | + 0:27 |
5. | Stankiewicz Agata | E759402 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 33:10 | + 0:29 |
6. | Pabich Maria | E718201 | C | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 33:23 | + 0:42 |
6. | Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna | 28P6850 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 33:23 | + 0:42 |
8. | Szubka Barbara | D959101 | C | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 33:29 | + 0:48 |
9. | Poklopová Lenka | UOL8951 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 33:38 | + 0:57 |
10. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:03 | + 2:22 |
11. | Wieleba Marlena | PL29931 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 35:59 | + 3:18 |
12. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:22 | + 5:41 |
13. | Kubicka Zuzanna | W039302 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 38:29 | + 5:48 |
14. | Kulicka Agata | W867501 | C | MKS Pogon Siedlce | 38:32 | + 5:51 |
15. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 38:51 | + 6:10 |
16. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:36 | + 6:55 |
17. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:23 | + 7:42 |
18. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:45 | + 8:04 |
19. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:03 | + 8:22 |
20. | Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja | E758701 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 41:06 | + 8:25 |
21. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | C | USK Praha | 41:10 | + 8:29 |
22. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 41:49 | + 9:08 |
23. | Niamh Corbett | IE19902 | C | Ireland | 42:28 | + 9:47 |
24. | Dyzio Katarzyna | K308804 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 42:33 | + 9:52 |
25. | Hvorecká Eva | VRB8953 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 43:11 | + 10:30 |
26. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 43:12 | + 10:31 |
27. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:15 | + 15:34 |
28. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 53:39 | + 20:58 |
29. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:06 | + 25:25 |
30. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:47 | + 29:06 |
Scieszko Natalia | E759301 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | DISK | ||
Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | C | SK UP Olomouc | DISK | ||
Piatrouskaya Viola | 28P9150 | C | UNTS Warszawa | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zamojska Ewelina | PL29303 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 27:54 | |
2. | Kolesnikova Anastasiia | K309406 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 30:21 | + 2:27 |
3. | Pilcová Barbora | JPV8977 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 30:47 | + 2:53 |
4. | Jemelíková Denisa | ZBM9351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:55 | + 3:01 |
5. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 31:43 | + 3:49 |
6. | Dusza Anna | 28P8950 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 36:53 | + 8:59 |
7. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 39:19 | + 11:25 |
8. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:33 | + 20:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 32:02 | |
2. | Pilcová Petra | ZPV6666 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 32:28 | + 0:26 |
3. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:19 | + 4:17 |
4. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 37:34 | + 5:32 |
5. | Kašparová Ivana | SSU6951 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:08 | + 7:06 |
6. | Slavíková Lenka | VRB7373 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 40:00 | + 7:58 |
7. | Nowak Barbara | P587002 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 40:17 | + 8:15 |
8. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 41:22 | + 9:20 |
9. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 42:35 | + 10:33 |
10. | Hanzlová Svatava | HAV6651 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 43:28 | + 11:26 |
11. | Biolik Agnieszka | 28P7850 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 44:57 | + 12:55 |
12. | Proboszová Zuzana | HAV7250 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 45:19 | + 13:17 |
13. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:56 | + 16:54 |
14. | Deptulska Agnieszka | PL29927 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 51:21 | + 19:19 |
15. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 53:55 | + 21:53 |
16. | Ženčáková Marie | 37C6801 | C | Bez registrace | 61:11 | + 29:09 |
17. | Bogucka Jaroszek Anna | S227001 | C | MUKS Gliwice | 85:39 | + 53:37 |
Svačinková Jitka | VRB7777 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 28:04 | |
2. | Kociánová Eva | OOP6750 | C | TJ Opava | 28:12 | + 0:08 |
3. | Parfianowicz Joanna | 28P6450 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 30:06 | + 2:02 |
4. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | C | KOB Konice | 30:44 | + 2:40 |
5. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 32:06 | + 4:02 |
6. | Vavrečková Ivana | JPV6363 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 33:01 | + 4:57 |
7. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:10 | + 9:06 |
8. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:11 | + 9:07 |
9. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | C | KOB Konice | 41:37 | + 13:33 |
10. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:49 | + 15:45 |
11. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 45:44 | + 17:40 |
12. | Sýkorová Ivana | AOP6451 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 47:31 | + 19:27 |
13. | Liz Deane | IE19912 | C | Ireland | 48:36 | + 20:32 |
14. | Dyzio Anna | K306702 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 54:33 | + 26:29 |
15. | Quarto Anna | IT16602 | C | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 62:09 | + 34:05 |
Denysenko Tamara | SK19903 | C | TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 39:48 | |
2. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 48:20 | + 8:32 |
3. | Novotná Ludmila | OOP4850 | C | TJ Opava | 61:54 | + 22:06 |
4. | Mrkvicová Ludmila | MOV4951 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 63:56 | + 24:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 32:46 | |
2. | Černíková Zuzana | DOB0555 | C | KOB Dobruška | 36:46 | + 4:00 |
3. | Lukašáková Sára | STE0450 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:46 | + 10:00 |
MS | Stiborová Blanka | KAR7650 | C | SK Karlovice | 24:36 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 14:09 | |
2. | Novotný Erik | ZLH0301 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 14:12 | + 0:03 |
3. | Biolik Emil | 28P0300 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 18:04 | + 3:55 |
4. | Černík David | DOB0303 | C | KOB Dobruška | 31:36 | + 17:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 19:39 | |
2. | Vébr Tomáš | HAV0200 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 23:43 | + 4:04 |
3. | Petřivalský Bernat | OOL0203 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 25:47 | + 6:08 |
4. | Neumann David | STE0101 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 27:55 | + 8:16 |
5. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 34:01 | + 14:22 |
6. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 59:33 | + 39:54 |
7. | Kubisiak Witold | W862001 | C | MKS Pogon Siedlce | 73:52 | + 54:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Mikuláš | ZPV0000 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 22:51 | |
2. | Kašpar Petr | SSU9911 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 25:35 | + 2:44 |
3. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 27:55 | + 5:04 |
4. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 28:05 | + 5:14 |
5. | Cuprys Gracjan | P589910 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 29:57 | + 7:06 |
6. | Horčička Vít | UOL9919 | B | SK UP Olomouc | 30:05 | + 7:14 |
7. | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 31:21 | + 8:30 |
8. | Zurek Grzegorz | PL20023 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 34:06 | + 11:15 |
9. | Ogdowski Bartlomiej | PL20021 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 41:41 | + 18:50 |
10. | Staněk Ondra | HAV0002 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 50:52 | + 28:01 |
11. | Kaděra Vojta | HAV0000 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 61:48 | + 38:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baran Jan | K309710 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 23:35 | |
2. | Wolowczyk Michal | 28P9700 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 28:45 | + 5:10 |
3. | Biederman Marcin | K309811 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 29:04 | + 5:29 |
4. | Kwiatkowski Michal | W039705 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 29:21 | + 5:46 |
5. | Socik Mateusz | PL29813 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 31:27 | + 7:52 |
6. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 33:18 | + 9:43 |
7. | Jaroszek Jakub | S229801 | C | MUKS Gliwice | 41:16 | + 17:41 |
8. | Mazanec Jakub | UOL9800 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 95:48 | + 72:13 |
Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rzenca Krzysztof | E759601 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 27:33 | |
2. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 27:55 | + 0:22 |
3. | Yasur Nitsan | IS19501 | C | Israel | 30:17 | + 2:44 |
4. | Zamojski Pawel | PL29507 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 31:05 | + 3:32 |
5. | Anc Kamil | 28P9500 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 31:13 | + 3:40 |
6. | Wisniewski Lukasz | PL29611 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 31:44 | + 4:11 |
7. | Skorupa Marek | K309609 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 31:47 | + 4:14 |
8. | Androsov Sergey | K309507 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 32:19 | + 4:46 |
9. | Garbacik Michal | K309508 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 32:47 | + 5:14 |
10. | Palka Szymon | E759602 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 33:28 | + 5:55 |
11. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 34:13 | + 6:40 |
12. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 34:48 | + 7:15 |
13. | Holubář Bartoloměj | KUO9602 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 40:40 | + 13:07 |
14. | Kaczmarek Szymon | P589504 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 42:09 | + 14:36 |
15. | Jaroszek Radoslaw | S229401 | C | MUKS Gliwice | 42:29 | + 14:56 |
16. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:24 | + 15:51 |
17. | Franek Lukasz | P589605 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 45:30 | + 17:57 |
18. | Chvátal Štěpán | UOL9600 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 53:29 | + 25:56 |
Deptulski Mateusz | PL29509 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parfianowicz Piotr | 28P9400 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 33:14 | |
2. | Morawski Jacek | 28P8900 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 33:22 | + 0:08 |
3. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 33:56 | + 0:42 |
4. | Chudzik Dominik | E759201 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 36:11 | + 2:57 |
5. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:25 | + 3:11 |
6. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:28 | + 3:14 |
7. | Podzinski Rafal | E759101 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 36:29 | + 3:15 |
8. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:49 | + 3:35 |
9. | Lubkiewicz Tomasz | K308703 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 37:28 | + 4:14 |
10. | Eoin Mc Cullough | IE19904 | C | Ireland | 37:49 | + 4:35 |
11. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:50 | + 4:36 |
12. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 38:22 | + 5:08 |
13. | Niewiedziala Robert | PL29305 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 38:43 | + 5:29 |
14. | Charuba Lukasz | E759001 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 38:50 | + 5:36 |
15. | Dudek Wojciech | W039403 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 39:01 | + 5:47 |
16. | Jack Millar | IE19905 | C | Ireland | 39:23 | + 6:09 |
17. | Jonathan Quinn | IE19908 | C | Ireland | 39:29 | + 6:15 |
18. | Galicz Karol | W038601 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly | 39:53 | + 6:39 |
19. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:57 | + 6:43 |
20. | Colm Moran | IE19909 | C | Ireland | 40:30 | + 7:16 |
21. | Lapornik Dominik | AT18901 | C | 41:21 | + 8:07 | |
22. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:26 | + 8:12 |
23. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 41:48 | + 8:34 |
24. | Paszynski Piotr | E758101 | C | UKS Orientus Lodz | 41:53 | + 8:39 |
25. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:35 | + 9:21 |
26. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 43:01 | + 9:47 |
27. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:05 | + 9:51 |
28. | Niall Mc Carthy | IE19906 | C | Ireland | 43:16 | + 10:02 |
29. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:23 | + 10:09 |
30. | Sochor Jan | HAV8801 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 43:55 | + 10:41 |
31. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 44:27 | + 11:13 |
32. | Galla Franciszek | P588901 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 44:41 | + 11:27 |
33. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 45:23 | + 12:09 |
34. | Laurence Quin | IE19907 | C | Ireland | 46:09 | + 12:55 |
35. | Hrazdil Roman | RAD7401 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 46:12 | + 12:58 |
36. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 48:37 | + 15:23 |
37. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | C | KOB Dobruška | 49:35 | + 16:21 |
38. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50:17 | + 17:03 |
39. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 51:00 | + 17:46 |
40. | Gatti Francesco | IT19403 | C | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 61:31 | + 28:17 |
41. | Kubisiak Marek | W867701 | C | MKS Pogon Siedlce | 62:54 | + 29:40 |
Cillin Corbett | IE19903 | C | Ireland | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pabich Tomasz | E718202 | C | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 24:43 | |
2. | Vozda Vojtěch | ASU9043 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 25:15 | + 0:32 |
3. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 27:22 | + 2:39 |
4. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 28:14 | + 3:31 |
5. | Manor Itay | IS19401 | C | Israel | 28:45 | + 4:02 |
6. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 29:52 | + 5:09 |
7. | Velička Jan | VRB8504 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 30:03 | + 5:20 |
8. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:15 | + 6:32 |
9. | Váňa Lukáš | VRB8601 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 31:23 | + 6:40 |
10. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 33:03 | + 8:20 |
11. | Kujda Arkadiusz | PL17901 | C | JW 2697 Brzeg | 34:09 | + 9:26 |
12. | Volkov Oleksandr | SK19901 | C | TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita | 34:11 | + 9:28 |
13. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:17 | + 9:34 |
14. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 35:07 | + 10:24 |
15. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:59 | + 13:16 |
16. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 38:22 | + 13:39 |
17. | Karmín Luboš | LCE9103 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:51 | + 20:08 |
18. | Fojtík Jan | LOV8701 | C | lepus.cz | 47:59 | + 23:16 |
19. | Touš Michal | 11C8200 | C | Atleti v akci | 50:40 | + 25:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brian Corbett | IE19911 | C | Ireland | 34:59 | |
2. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 38:54 | + 3:55 |
3. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:32 | + 4:33 |
4. | Stibor Zbyněk | KAR7601 | C | SK Karlovice | 40:53 | + 5:54 |
5. | Mastela Rafal | 11P7300 | C | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 42:31 | + 7:32 |
6. | Biolik Grzegorz | 28P7800 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 46:49 | + 11:50 |
7. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 46:54 | + 11:55 |
8. | Michalík Petr | XBM7117 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 52:49 | + 17:50 |
9. | Kaděra Pavel | HAV7100 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 56:09 | + 21:10 |
Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 30:09 | |
2. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 30:32 | + 0:23 |
3. | Wolowczyk Marek | 28P6300 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 32:38 | + 2:29 |
4. | Dyzio Wlodzimierz | K306001 | C | WKS Wawel Krakow | 35:47 | + 5:38 |
5. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 38:29 | + 8:20 |
6. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 38:34 | + 8:25 |
7. | Ženčák Jaroslav | 37C6101 | C | Bez registrace | 40:10 | + 10:01 |
8. | Deptulski Tomasz | PL29929 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 41:32 | + 11:23 |
9. | Greg Mc Cann | IE19913 | C | Ireland | 42:11 | + 12:02 |
10. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:07 | + 13:58 |
11. | Antonowicz Jerzy | 28P6800 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 44:56 | + 14:47 |
12. | Gatti Giorgio | IT16401 | C | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 47:35 | + 17:26 |
13. | Zebrowski Dariusz | W026301 | C | OK!SPORT Warszawa | 49:31 | + 19:22 |
14. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 49:42 | + 19:33 |
15. | Forystek Jozef | S516601 | C | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 53:37 | + 23:28 |
16. | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 54:16 | + 24:07 |
17. | Galla Andrzej | P585901 | C | HKS Azymut Mochy | 57:14 | + 27:05 |
18. | Opletal Jaroslav | HAV6200 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 60:08 | + 29:59 |
19. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 75:15 | + 45:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 25:02 | |
2. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | C | TJ Opava | 26:25 | + 1:23 |
3. | Šrajer Jan | 28C5606 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 26:28 | + 1:26 |
4. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 27:19 | + 2:17 |
5. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 27:56 | + 2:54 |
6. | Krol Benedykt | PL25301 | C | UKS "Siodemka" Rumia -Polska | 28:31 | + 3:29 |
7. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:46 | + 3:44 |
8. | Sýkora Jiří | AOP5401 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:16 | + 5:14 |
9. | Jelínek Petr | 39C4900 | C | KSA Zlín | 31:03 | + 6:01 |
10. | Kotas Pavel | HAV5501 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 32:32 | + 7:30 |
11. | Herdegen Ondřej | BOV5200 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 34:01 | + 8:59 |
12. | John Mc Cullough | IE19910 | C | Ireland | 34:23 | + 9:21 |
13. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | C | TJ Opava | 37:21 | + 12:19 |
14. | Pilc Oldřich | ZPV5100 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 38:09 | + 13:07 |
15. | Novotný Stanisl | OOP4800 | C | TJ Opava | 38:57 | + 13:55 |
16. | Albert František | OOL5804 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 39:59 | + 14:57 |
17. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 43:01 | + 17:59 |
18. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 43:59 | + 18:57 |
19. | Sklenář Antonín | STE4801 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:26 | + 21:24 |
20. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:38 | + 23:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 31:34 | |
2. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 32:36 | + 1:02 |
3. | Mrkvica Miroslav | MOV4600 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 37:50 | + 6:16 |
4. | Šubrt Zdeněk | UOL4201 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 40:21 | + 8:47 |
5. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:02 | + 10:28 |
6. | Trolsrud Thorolf | NO14401 | C | Botne SK | 47:55 | + 16:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonowicz Jan | 28P0600 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 13:18 | |
2. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:04 | + 4:46 |
3. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 18:32 | + 5:14 |
4. | Volkov Maksym | SK19902 | C | TJ Slavia Zilinska univerzita | 19:59 | + 6:41 |
5. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:58 | + 7:40 |
6. | Slavík Ondřej | VRB0100 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 25:11 | + 11:53 |
7. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | C | TJ START Náchod | 28:05 | + 14:47 |
8. | Mrkvica Václav | ZLH0800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 31:46 | + 18:28 |
9. | Šírová Magdaléna | 28C0811 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 35:54 | + 22:36 |
10. | Mastela Hanna | 11P0550 | C | UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 42:07 | + 28:49 |
11. | Šrajer Jan | 28C0408 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 62:38 | + 49:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavík Tomáš | VRB6808 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 16:51 | |
2. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:41 | + 0:50 |
3. | Ticháček Jan | 28C8001 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 25:07 | + 8:16 |
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:19 | + 12:28 |
5. | Kumstát Jan | 28C7803 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 30:14 | + 13:23 |
6. | Šír Vladimír | 28C7610 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 31:31 | + 14:40 |
7. | Fujáková Katka | HAV8550 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 31:40 | + 14:49 |
8. | Peterek Vít | 28C8612 | C | Opava - Ticháček | 33:37 | + 16:46 |
9. | Příborská Denisa | UOL9350 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 36:27 | + 19:36 |
10. | Kratschmerová Jitka | VRB6250 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 41:18 | + 24:27 |
11. | Tomeček Lubomír | KAR4701 | C | SK Karlovice | 45:35 | + 28:44 |
12. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:06 | + 29:15 |
13. | Vébrová Šárka | HAV7050 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 47:12 | + 30:21 |
14. | Zatloukalová Štěpánka | UOL9852 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 53:17 | + 36:26 |
15. | Novotná Jitka | ZLH7050 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 53:29 | + 36:38 |
16. | Janča Jaroslav | VRB8900 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 67:25 | + 50:34 |