Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Persson, Karin | 19S0000 | Hagaby GoIF | 45:35 | |||
2. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:30 | + 4:55 | 7243 | |
3. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 50:42 | + 5:07 | 7049 | |
4. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:49 | + 5:14 | 6436 | |
5. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:14 | + 5:39 | 6636 | |
6. | Graumann, Friederike | 23D9100 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 51:37 | + 6:02 | ||
7. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:16 | + 7:41 | 6818 | |
8. | Křivancová Zdenka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:22 | + 7:47 | 5763 | |
9. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 53:23 | + 7:48 | 6573 | |
10. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 53:28 | + 7:53 | 7138 | |
11. | Partanen, Ritva | 26F8550 | Nilsiän Nujakka | 53:46 | + 8:11 | ||
12. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:01 | + 8:26 | 5921 | |
13. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 54:38 | + 9:03 | 7002 | |
14. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 54:40 | + 9:05 | 6357 | |
15. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 54:53 | + 9:18 | 6394 | |
16. | Dobke, Marika | 42D8250 | OK Leipzig | 55:08 | + 9:33 | ||
17. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:53 | + 12:18 | 5893 | |
18. | Wysocka, Malwina | 24P8500 | Slask O-Team | 58:55 | + 13:20 | ||
19. | Bakker, Geke | 17N8400 | HOC '93 | 60:45 | + 15:10 | ||
20. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 60:56 | + 15:21 | 4984 | |
21. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 62:42 | + 17:07 | 5608 | |
22. | Kosch, Sabeth | 44D9150 | OLV Steinberg | 62:49 | + 17:14 | ||
23. | Engelhardt Katja | 19D8450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 63:45 | + 18:10 | ||
24. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 70:01 | + 24:26 | 4914 | |
25. | Rickmeyer, Tina | 33D1038 | USV TU Dresden | 70:43 | + 25:08 | ||
26. | Roßberg, Sylva | 29D9100 | USG Chemnitz | 72:32 | + 26:57 | ||
27. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | SKOB Ostrov | 78:43 | + 33:08 | 3598 | |
28. | Richter, Silke | 33D1028 | USV TU Dresden | 83:23 | + 37:48 | ||
29. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 83:52 | + 38:17 | 2419 | |
30. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 102:05 | + 56:30 | 593 | |
Lund-Johansen, Helene | 12N8900 | IL Tyrving | DISK |