Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
31.03.2013
Místo konání:
louka uz obce Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Pruský kámen
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pospíšilová Marie
Stavitel tratí:
Řada Hanka
H21B
6.10 km, 310 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5754
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Huesler, Stefan 33C7900 OLG Galgenen 53:26
2. Majláth Martin 17S8902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 55:44 + 2:18
3. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 58:05 + 4:39 5897
4. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 61:20 + 7:54 5981
5. Brettschneider Moritz 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 64:13 + 10:47
6. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 65:03 + 11:37 5282
7. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 65:09 + 11:43 4855
8. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 65:32 + 12:06 4945
9. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:12 + 12:46
10. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 11F8100 Suosmeren Salpa 66:44 + 13:18
11. Hesse, Holger 23D ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 68:07 + 14:41
12. Nemec Juraj 17S8901 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 68:55 + 15:29
13. Brettschneider Max 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 72:01 + 18:35
14. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 72:15 + 18:49 3689
15. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 72:59 + 19:33 4412
16. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 74:21 + 20:55 4584
17. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 74:45 + 21:19 3819
18. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 76:18 + 22:52 4281
19. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 77:00 + 23:34
20. Schmotz, Martin 33D1042 USV TU Dresden 77:54 + 24:28
21. Reimann, Alexander 33D1035 USV TU Dresden 80:10 + 26:44
22. Knitsch, Sebastian 29D9000 USG Chemnitz 81:02 + 27:36
23. Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:44 + 31:18
24. Poroshin Vladimir 12R Individual Russia 87:53 + 34:27
25. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 95:06 + 41:40 2434
26. Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 SK Žabovřesky Brno 98:10 + 44:44 2079
27. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 104:55 + 51:29 666
28. Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy 106:17 + 52:51
29. Kiss Dénes 16H7800 JMD 109:08 + 55:42
30. Schramm Erwin 13D8510 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 111:29 + 58:03
31. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 111:42 + 58:16 1406
Ebneth, Maximilian 34D9000 OLG Regensburg DISK
Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy DISK
Jevsejenko Alexandr ZBM8110 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK