Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 81:47 | 8868 | ||
2. | Loesch Soeren | 25D | German O-Team | 84:32 | + 2:45 | ||
3. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:37 | + 4:50 | 8411 | |
4. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 95:04 | + 13:17 | 7613 | |
5. | Kraemer Andrei | 25D | German O-Team | 96:46 | + 14:59 | ||
6. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 101:39 | + 19:52 | 6991 | |
7. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 101:41 | + 19:54 | 6988 | |
8. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 102:20 | + 20:33 | 6926 | |
9. | Spaeth Felix | 25D | German O-Team | 102:32 | + 20:45 | ||
10. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 104:49 | + 23:02 | 6692 | |
11. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 109:44 | + 27:57 | 6227 | |
12. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:48 | + 28:01 | 6221 | |
13. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 111:57 | + 30:10 | 6018 | |
14. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 118:26 | + 36:39 | 5405 | |
15. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 118:53 | + 37:06 | 5362 | |
16. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 120:41 | + 38:54 | 5192 | |
17. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 121:32 | + 39:45 | 5112 | |
18. | Hejl Jakub | DKP8900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 134:09 | + 52:22 | 3920 | |
19. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 162:15 | + 80:28 | 1265 | |
20. | Urban Hynek | 11C6800 | Atleti v akci | 180:20 | + 98:33 | ||
21. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 192:16 | + 110:29 | 0 | |
Drahokoupil Aleš | DKP8501 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||||
Hoolihan John | NE2 | DISK | |||||
Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Friedrichs Bjarne | 25D | German O-Team | DISK | ||||
Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Thomas Rewig | 25D | German O-Team | DISK | ||||
Žitný Tomáš | SMB8901 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK | 0 | |||
Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |