Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VPM | 18:33 | ||
2. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VPM | 19:29 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | MAS0350 | KČT Aš MAS | 20:46 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 21:24 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 29:33 | + 11:00 | |
6. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kra KRL | 29:54 | + 11:21 | |
7. | Vaníčková Anna | LBE0550 | TJ Lokomot LBE | 47:26 | + 28:53 | |
8. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 69:13 | + 50:40 | |
9. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0350 | KČT Aš MAS | 73:03 | + 54:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chladová Martina | MLA0250 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 24:27 | ||
2. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 24:54 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kra KRL | 24:56 | + 0:29 | |
4. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 25:59 | + 1:32 | |
5. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 29:17 | + 4:50 | |
6. | Bocková Anna | KRL0154 | Kometa Kra KRL | 34:16 | + 9:49 | |
7. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 35:16 | + 10:49 | |
8. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VPM | 46:09 | + 21:42 | |
9. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš MAS | 107:25 | + 82:58 | |
10. | Horová Eliška | BSO0150 | KOB Baník BSO | 112:22 | + 87:55 | |
Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | DISK | |||
Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník BSO | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kra KRL | 23:32 | ||
2. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kra KRL | 23:43 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 26:09 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kra KRL | 29:11 | + 5:39 | |
5. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VPM | 72:24 | + 48:52 | |
6. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš MAS | 74:15 | + 50:43 | |
7. | Šťastná Jana | MAS9950 | KČT Aš MAS | 78:36 | + 55:04 | |
8. | Vernost Lolita | Neregistr NER | 85:25 | + 61:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan SKV | 27:11 | ||
2. | Mikešová Adéla | VPM9852 | KOS Slavia VPM | 33:55 | + 6:44 | |
3. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VPM | 35:43 | + 8:32 | |
4. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VPM | 37:14 | + 10:03 | |
5. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VPM | 41:17 | + 14:06 | |
6. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš MAS | 42:13 | + 15:02 | |
7. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomot LPM | 43:03 | + 15:52 | |
8. | Svobodová Simona | MAS9852 | KČT Aš MAS | 43:13 | + 16:02 | |
9. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VPM | 44:10 | + 16:59 | |
10. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš MAS | 66:36 | + 39:25 | |
11. | Peterková Veronika | KRL9755 | Kometa Kra KRL | 68:47 | + 41:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kra KRL | 34:09 | ||
2. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kra KRL | 36:21 | + 2:12 | |
3. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan SKV | 44:52 | + 10:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomot LPM | 31:35 | 4996 | ||
2. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka SSU | 32:00 | + 0:25 | 4934 | |
3. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomot LPM | 34:20 | + 2:45 | 4588 | |
4. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomot LPM | 35:14 | + 3:39 | 4454 | |
5. | Slavíková Renata | BSO8950 | KOB Baník BSO | 37:21 | + 5:46 | 4140 | |
6. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomot LPM | 37:38 | + 6:03 | 4098 | |
7. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 38:08 | + 6:33 | 4024 | |
8. | Volfová Martina | EKP8051 | VŠTJ Ekono EKP | 39:10 | + 7:35 | 3871 | |
9. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 41:35 | + 10:00 | 3513 | |
10. | Purschová Tereza | BSO8156 | KOB Baník BSO | 42:39 | + 11:04 | 3354 | |
11. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga PGP | 42:44 | + 11:09 | 3342 | |
12. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomot LPM | 43:44 | + 12:09 | 3194 | |
13. | Hájková Monika | ONO9152 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 45:16 | + 13:41 | 2966 | |
14. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan SKV | 47:25 | + 15:50 | 2647 | |
15. | Kovářová Jitka | MAS7350 | KČT Aš MAS | 48:56 | + 17:21 | 2422 | |
16. | Žandová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan SKV | 52:02 | + 20:27 | 1963 | |
17. | Zayats Inna | LPM9353 | OK Lokomot LPM | 53:26 | + 21:51 | 1755 | |
18. | Vaníčková Lucie | LBE0550 | Neregistr NER | 71:39 | + 40:04 | 0 | |
19. | Naporowská Marie | BSO7950 | KOB Baník BSO | 76:53 | + 45:18 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VPM | 34:16 | ||
2. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 37:46 | + 3:30 | |
3. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | OK Lokomot LPM | 37:48 | + 3:32 | |
4. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tat TJN | 38:22 | + 4:06 | |
5. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan SKV | 38:46 | + 4:30 | |
6. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomot LPM | 40:31 | + 6:15 | |
7. | Bischofová Petra | MLA7552 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 40:40 | + 6:24 | |
8. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 40:43 | + 6:27 | |
9. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální KAD | 41:48 | + 7:32 | |
10. | Štraitová Jitka | OKP7252 | SK OK 24 P OKP | 43:22 | + 9:06 | |
11. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan SKV | 44:08 | + 9:52 | |
12. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta SCP | 44:42 | + 10:26 | |
13. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 45:49 | + 11:33 | |
14. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 46:05 | + 11:49 | |
15. | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | KOS Slavia VPM | 46:45 | + 12:29 | |
16. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kra KRL | 47:18 | + 13:02 | |
17. | Bínová Kateřina | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 50:15 | + 15:59 | |
18. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 54:35 | + 20:19 | |
19. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 54:55 | + 20:39 | |
20. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 57:16 | + 23:00 | |
21. | Mikešová Simona | VPM7453 | KOS Slavia VPM | 61:01 | + 26:45 | |
22. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 71:05 | + 36:49 | |
23. | Hajšmanová Gábina | LPM7351 | OK Lokomot LPM | 74:52 | + 40:36 | |
24. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 97:33 | + 63:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 36:11 | ||
2. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan SKV | 36:49 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Bouchalová Zdena | VPM5757 | KOS Slavia VPM | 38:29 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Techlová Helena | VPM4951 | KOS Slavia VPM | 39:35 | + 3:24 | |
5. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 41:07 | + 4:56 | |
6. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 44:58 | + 8:47 | |
7. | Janečková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomot LPM | 46:57 | + 10:46 | |
8. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 55:17 | + 19:06 | |
Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariá MLA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlickova Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VPM | 42:17 | ||
2. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomot LPM | 56:28 | + 14:11 | |
3. | Bischofová Alena | MLA5251 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 75:35 | + 33:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 42:38 | ||
2. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VPM | 46:08 | + 3:30 | |
3. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 57:00 | + 14:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 18:41 | ||
2. | Oncirk Honzík | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 19:36 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Kettner Matyáš | BSO0302 | KOB Baník BSO | 36:04 | + 17:23 | |
Brandt Adam | Neregistr NER | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Ondřej | MAS0200 | KČT Aš MAS | 20:26 | ||
2. | Kočandrle Martin | VPM0202 | KOS Slavia VPM | 22:17 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VPM | 24:08 | + 3:42 | |
4. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VPM | 24:16 | + 3:50 | |
5. | Vodrážka Matěj | VLI0101 | 24:55 | + 4:29 | ||
6. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VPM | 28:15 | + 7:49 | |
7. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kaš KSH | 30:27 | + 10:01 | |
8. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VPM | 51:19 | + 30:53 | |
9. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš MAS | 51:23 | + 30:57 | |
Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariá MLA | DISK | |||
Jelínek Miroslav | KRL0100 | Kometa Kra KRL | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VPM | 20:17 | ||
2. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VPM | 22:20 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VPM | 22:30 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Burian Jan | VPM9902 | KOS Slavia VPM | 24:34 | + 4:17 | |
5. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník BSO | 31:02 | + 10:45 | |
6. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 40:11 | + 19:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 40:14 | ||
2. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 43:02 | + 2:48 | |
3. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 49:07 | + 8:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomot LPM | 32:11 | ||
2. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš MAS | 33:06 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Štros Jan | SKV9501 | TJ Slovan SKV | 46:31 | + 14:20 | |
4. | Vacek Jiří | SKV9602 | TJ Slovan SKV | 51:35 | + 19:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomot LPM | 30:50 | 7862 | ||
2. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník BSO | 32:00 | + 1:10 | 7581 | |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VPM | 32:24 | + 1:34 | 7485 | |
4. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník BSO | 33:04 | + 2:14 | 7324 | |
5. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | 33:57 | + 3:07 | 7112 | ||
6. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomot LPM | 35:40 | + 4:50 | 6698 | |
7. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kra KRL | 36:25 | + 5:35 | 6518 | |
8. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomot LPM | 37:24 | + 6:34 | 6281 | |
9. | Čechura Tomáš | LPM8900 | OK Lokomot LPM | 37:28 | + 6:38 | 6265 | |
10. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš MAS | 37:32 | + 6:42 | 6249 | |
11. | Kunc Petr | MLA8801 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 38:42 | + 7:52 | 5968 | |
12. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomot LPM | 39:00 | + 8:10 | 5896 | |
13. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 39:12 | + 8:22 | 5848 | |
14. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš MAS | 39:53 | + 9:03 | 5684 | |
15. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 40:27 | + 9:37 | 5547 | |
16. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan SKV | 40:34 | + 9:44 | 5519 | |
17. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VPM | 40:43 | + 9:53 | 5483 | |
18. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 41:59 | + 11:09 | 5178 | |
19. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | Kometa Kra KRL | 43:41 | + 12:51 | 4769 | |
20. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VPM | 44:49 | + 13:59 | 4496 | |
21. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomot LPM | 45:00 | + 14:10 | 4452 | |
22. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš MAS | 45:10 | + 14:20 | 4412 | |
23. | Tengler Martin | MLA8901 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 46:33 | + 15:43 | ||
24. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VPM | 49:26 | + 18:36 | 3385 | |
25. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník BSO | 50:11 | + 19:21 | 3205 | |
26. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 57:36 | + 26:46 | 1420 | |
27. | Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | OK Lokomot LPM | 71:49 | + 40:59 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VPM | 27:58 | ||
2. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | KOS Jeseni JES | 30:33 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 34:10 | + 6:12 | |
4. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomot LPM | 36:13 | + 8:15 | |
5. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 36:34 | + 8:36 | |
6. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan SKV | 38:51 | + 10:53 | |
7. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomot LPM | 39:22 | + 11:24 | |
8. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 40:21 | + 12:23 | |
9. | Burian Jan | VPM7105 | KOS Slavia VPM | 40:50 | + 12:52 | |
9. | Štrait Martin | OKP7602 | SK OK 24 P OKP | 40:50 | + 12:52 | |
11. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 41:20 | + 13:22 | |
12. | Kočandrle Petr | VPM7100 | KOS Slavia VPM | 42:55 | + 14:57 | |
13. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kaš KSH | 47:43 | + 19:45 | |
14. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 47:55 | + 19:57 | |
15. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomot LPM | 48:55 | + 20:57 | |
16. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 50:41 | + 22:43 | |
17. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kra KRL | 52:15 | + 24:17 | |
18. | Kopp Petr | Neregistr NER | 53:15 | + 25:17 | ||
19. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomot LPM | 53:22 | + 25:24 | |
20. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 66:49 | + 38:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalec Jan | MLA5701 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 32:18 | ||
2. | Holeček Miroslav | Neregistr NER | 36:48 | + 4:30 | ||
3. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomot LBE | 37:06 | + 4:48 | |
4. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta SCP | 39:12 | + 6:54 | |
5. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tat TJN | 40:03 | + 7:45 | |
6. | Kettner Vladek | BSO6400 | KOB Baník BSO | 47:59 | + 15:41 | |
7. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 48:59 | + 16:41 | |
8. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VPM | 56:43 | + 24:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš MAS | 32:15 | ||
2. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 32:28 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha KBP | 32:48 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální KAD | 34:29 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomot LPM | 34:45 | + 2:30 | |
6. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 36:39 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka SCH | 38:36 | + 6:21 | |
8. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | KOS Slavia VPM | 40:18 | + 8:03 | |
9. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kaš KSH | 41:22 | + 9:07 | |
10. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Loko Ch LCV | 47:52 | + 15:37 | |
11. | Vonášek Jiří | LPM5401 | OK Lokomot LPM | 52:45 | + 20:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlašimská Bára | Neregistr NER | 22:11 | |||
2. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VPM | 24:30 | + 2:19 | |
3. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VPM | 27:54 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Suchý Šimon | VPM0402 | KOS Slavia VPM | 33:45 | + 11:34 | |
5. | Vaníčková Eliška | LBE1151 | TJ Lokomot LBE | 36:39 | + 14:28 | |
6. | Vlašimská Karolína | Neregistr NER | 37:33 | + 15:22 | ||
7. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM0702 | KOS Slavia VPM | 39:59 | + 17:48 | |
8. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0803 | KOS Slavia VPM | 40:03 | + 17:52 | |
9. | Bílá Tereza | JES0551 | KOS Jeseni JES | 41:10 | + 18:59 | |
10. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomot LPM | 43:19 | + 21:08 | |
11. | Urbánková Eva | SKOB Ostro ONO | 43:25 | + 21:14 | ||
12. | Brandt Marko | Neregistr NER | 60:06 | + 37:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šauli Filip | Neregistr NER | 14:53 | |||
2. | Grohmann Jan | VPM0403 | KOS Slavia VPM | 20:54 | + 6:01 | |
3. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 21:35 | + 6:42 | |
4. | Kočandrlová Adéla | VPM0453 | KOS Slavia VPM | 23:18 | + 8:25 | |
5. | Nová Kája | SKOB Ostro ONO | 24:56 | + 10:03 | ||
6. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VPM | 25:33 | + 10:40 | |
7. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 25:39 | + 10:46 | |
8. | Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostro ONO | 26:22 | + 11:29 | |
9. | Vaníček Josef | LBE0500 | TJ Lokomot LBE | 26:34 | + 11:41 | |
10. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM | KOS Slavia VPM | 27:33 | + 12:40 | |
11. | Vodrážková Markéta | VLI0353 | 28:27 | + 13:34 | ||
12. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariá MLA | 28:51 | + 13:58 | |
13. | Huk Michal | SKOB Ostro ONO | 28:52 | + 13:59 | ||
14. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VPM | 29:26 | + 14:33 | |
15. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomot LPM | 30:19 | + 15:26 | |
16. | Stehlík Šimon | OK Lokomot LPM | 35:06 | + 20:13 | ||
17. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA | MLOK Mariá MLA | 41:00 | + 26:07 | |
Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha VSP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokladníková Petra | Neregistr NER | 30:19 | |||
2. | Grohmann Jan | Neregistr NER | 33:45 | + 3:26 | ||
3. | Šauli Iva | Neregistr NER | 34:01 | + 3:42 | ||
4. | Tokár Petr | Neregistr NER | 42:12 | + 11:53 | ||
5. | Stehlíková Kateřina | OK Lokomot LPM | 54:58 | + 24:39 | ||
6. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | Neregistr NER | 63:23 | + 33:04 | |
7. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VPM | 69:44 | + 39:25 | |
8. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLOK Mariá MLA | 69:54 | + 39:35 | ||
9. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra NEJ | 72:38 | + 42:19 | |
Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VPM | DISK | |||
Hájek Martin | OK Lokomot LPM | DISK |