Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:58 | 8748 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 31:01 | + 1:03 | 8458 |
3. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:32 | + 1:34 | 8316 |
4. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:39 | + 1:41 | 8283 |
5. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 32:12 | + 2:14 | 8132 |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:24 | + 2:26 | 8076 |
7. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 33:04 | + 3:06 | 7893 |
8. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 33:28 | + 3:30 | 7782 |
9. | Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 33:30 | + 3:32 | 7773 |
10. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 33:45 | + 3:47 | 7704 |
11. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:47 | + 3:49 | 7695 |
11. | Záděra Pavel | BBM9500 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:47 | + 3:49 | 7695 |
13. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:51 | + 3:53 | 7676 |
14. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 33:52 | + 3:54 | 7672 |
14. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | C | KOB Dobruška | 33:52 | + 3:54 | 7672 |
16. | Hirš Otakar | VBM9801 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:55 | + 3:57 | 7658 |
17. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 34:07 | + 4:09 | 7603 |
18. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:15 | + 4:17 | 7566 |
19. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 34:39 | + 4:41 | 7456 |
20. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:59 | + 5:01 | 7364 |
21. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | A | OK Jihlava | 35:04 | + 5:06 | 7341 |
22. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 35:07 | + 5:09 | 7327 |
22. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:07 | + 5:09 | 7327 |
24. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:38 | + 5:40 | 7184 |
25. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 35:45 | + 5:47 | 7152 |
26. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | A | OK Jihlava | 35:47 | + 5:49 | 7143 |
27. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 35:49 | + 5:51 | 7134 |
28. | Hrazdil Roman | RAD7401 | C | TJ Sokol Radslavice | 36:05 | + 6:07 | 7060 |
29. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:07 | + 6:09 | 7051 |
30. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:21 | + 6:23 | 6986 |
31. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:28 | + 6:30 | 6954 |
32. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 36:30 | + 6:32 | 6945 |
33. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 36:48 | + 6:50 | 6862 |
34. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | C | OK Jihlava | 37:00 | + 7:02 | 6807 |
35. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:20 | + 7:22 | 6715 |
36. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:24 | + 7:26 | 6697 |
37. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:36 | + 7:38 | 6641 |
38. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:44 | + 7:46 | 6605 |
39. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 37:56 | + 7:58 | 6550 |
40. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:58 | + 8:00 | 6540 |
41. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:43 | + 8:45 | 6333 |
42. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 38:51 | + 8:53 | 6297 |
43. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 38:52 | + 8:54 | 6292 |
44. | Humlíček Aleš | ZBM7539 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:59 | + 9:01 | 6260 |
45. | Málek Jan | PZR9505 | A | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 39:26 | + 9:28 | 6136 |
46. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | B | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 39:55 | + 9:57 | 6002 |
47. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:39 | + 10:41 | 5800 |
48. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 41:00 | + 11:02 | 5703 |
49. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:09 | + 11:11 | 5662 |
50. | Arthur Jarmijev | ZBM8844 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:18 | + 11:20 | |
51. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 41:25 | + 11:27 | 5588 |
52. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 41:59 | + 12:01 | 5432 |
53. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 42:10 | + 12:12 | 5381 |
54. | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:22 | + 13:24 | 5050 |
55. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:12 | + 14:14 | 4820 |
56. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:35 | + 14:37 | 4714 |
57. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | C | O-mikron | 44:36 | + 14:38 | 4710 |
58. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:57 | + 14:59 | 4613 |
59. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:30 | + 15:32 | 4461 |
60. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:52 | + 16:54 | 4084 |
61. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:01 | + 17:03 | 4043 |
62. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 47:29 | + 17:31 | 3914 |
63. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:00 | + 18:02 | 3771 |
64. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 48:03 | + 18:05 | 3758 |
65. | Benc Jiří | TAP8002 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:51 | + 20:53 | 2985 |
66. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:32 | + 21:34 | 2796 |
67. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:43 | + 25:45 | 1642 |
68. | Novák Lubomír | OSN7601 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 62:42 | + 32:44 | 0 |
69. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:44 | + 34:46 | 0 |
Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | ||
Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 | ||
Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | 0 |