Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | E | SKOB Zlín | 29:06 | 9307 | |
2. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 29:24 | + 0:18 | 9213 |
3. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:40 | + 0:34 | 9129 |
4. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:13 | + 1:07 | 8956 |
5. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:48 | + 1:42 | 8773 |
6. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:56 | + 1:50 | 8731 |
7. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:54 | + 3:48 | 8115 |
7. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:54 | + 3:48 | 8115 |
9. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:14 | + 5:08 | 7696 |
9. | Láznička Jan | TZL9405 | A | SKOB Zlín | 34:14 | + 5:08 | 7696 |
11. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:46 | + 5:40 | 7529 |
12. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:54 | + 5:48 | 7487 |
13. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:03 | + 6:57 | 7126 |
14. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:07 | + 7:01 | 7105 |
15. | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:04 | + 9:58 | 6180 |
16. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:12 | + 11:06 | 5824 |
17. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 41:08 | + 12:02 | 5532 |
18. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | A | SKOB Zlín | 41:14 | + 12:08 | 5500 |
19. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:39 | + 13:33 | 5056 |
20. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:53 | + 13:47 | 4983 |
21. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:13 | + 17:07 | 3937 |
22. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:18 | + 17:12 | 3911 |
23. | Lanc Marian | TZL5806 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:54 | + 17:48 | 3723 |
24. | Žemlík Boleslav | KVS9101 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 47:34 | + 18:28 | 3514 |
25. | Volkov Alexander | VZA | C | 49:41 | + 20:35 | ||
26. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:52 | + 21:46 | 2478 |
27. | Kavan Jiří | SKM9402 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 54:31 | + 25:25 | 1333 |
28. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 55:28 | + 26:22 | 1035 |
29. | Lechner Roman | VIC8108 | C | OB Vizovice | 84:03 | + 54:57 | 0 |