Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
20.04.2013
Místo konání:
Ostružno, chata Homole
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Řáholec (1:10000)
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fujáčková Ivana
Stavitel tratí:
Henych Martin
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16C     D16D     D18C     D21U     D21A     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H16D     H18C     H21A     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     HDR     P     T    
D10N
4.30 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štefanová Markéta STH0550 STH 34:44
2. Kyselová Adéla JEN0351 JEN 38:35 + 3:51
3. Řeháková Andrea SJC0556 SJC 43:58 + 9:14
4. Šemberová Anděla SJC0451 SJC 48:59 + 14:15
5. Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 STH 49:47 + 15:03
Hájková Tereza TUV0558 TUV DISK
D10C
2.60 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pušová Bára LPU0357 LPU 28:35
2. Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 VRL 28:53 + 0:18
3. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 SHK 32:40 + 4:05
4. Karlová Anna JIL0352 JIL 33:01 + 4:26
5. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 PHK 34:38 + 6:03
6. Anna Čapková PHK0451 PHK 37:32 + 8:57
7. Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 STH 39:26 + 10:51
8. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 LPU 46:18 + 17:43
9. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 VRL 49:11 + 20:36
10. Knobová Agáta VRL0453 VRL 61:06 + 32:31
D12C
2.80 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kochová Anna SJC0153 SJC 22:40
2. Vandasová Adéla VAM0251 VAM 23:53 + 1:13
3. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 SRK 24:19 + 1:39
4. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 SRK 26:06 + 3:26
5. Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151 ZAM 26:16 + 3:36
6. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 SHK 27:02 + 4:22
7. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 VRL 29:04 + 6:24
8. Držková Berenika LPU0151 LPU 29:34 + 6:54
9. Holečková Petra SHK0250 SHK 29:44 + 7:04
10. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 STH 29:59 + 7:19
11. Janků Anna SJC0252 SJC 30:12 + 7:32
12. Vejražková Róza SJC0151 SJC 32:33 + 9:53
13. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 CHC 34:00 + 11:20
14. Zimová Barbora SHK0151 SHK 35:49 + 13:09
15. Mašatová Eliška PHK0251 PHK 36:20 + 13:40
16. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 TUV 37:01 + 14:21
17. Tumová Adela SJC0154 SJC 38:40 + 16:00
18. Francová Lucie LPU0152 LPU 39:20 + 16:40
19. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 SJC 39:51 + 17:11
D12D
2.60 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schlogerová Pavla LPU0161 LPU 52:04
2. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM0152 ZAM 103:03 + 50:59
D14C
3.00 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 PHK 27:34
2. Kopecká Anna LPU9958 LPU 27:53 + 0:19
3. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 CHC 30:24 + 2:50
4. Filipová Tereza SRK0050 SRK 31:33 + 3:59
5. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 HOR 32:27 + 4:53
6. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 LPU 33:48 + 6:14
7. Waňková Martina VRL9951 VRL 34:06 + 6:32
8. Hápová Petra PHK0051 PHK 34:09 + 6:35
9. Malinová Apolena SHK9952 SHK 35:04 + 7:30
10. Kubíčková Kateřina VAM9952 VAM 35:43 + 8:09
11. Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 VRL 36:15 + 8:41
12. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 SJC 36:37 + 9:03
13. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 PHK 39:11 + 11:37
14. Gallová Veronika STH0053 STH 39:23 + 11:49
15. Stará Tereza VRL0051 VRL 41:23 + 13:49
16. Šrenkelová Ilona LPU9955 LPU 41:32 + 13:58
17. Kmentová Barbora LPU9957 LPU 44:54 + 17:20
18. Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 CHC 45:16 + 17:42
19. Borovičková Valerie ZAM0051 ZAM 45:36 + 18:02
20. Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 STH 45:58 + 18:24
21. Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953 PHK 46:49 + 19:15
22. Pilná Bára VRL0052 VRL 57:53 + 30:19
23. Nacu Šárka LPU0052 LPU 68:45 + 41:11
Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 SHK DISK
D14D
2.80 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dubská Veronika SJC9952 SJC 44:22
2. Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 PHK 48:07 + 3:45
3. Pachelová Anna ZAM0053 ZAM 62:28 + 18:06
D16C
3.80 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 CHC 34:53
2. Langrová Anna SHK9753 SHK 42:13 + 7:20
3. Jansová Doubravka ZAM9751 ZAM 44:23 + 9:30
4. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM9851 ZAM 61:15 + 26:22
D16D
3.00 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 PHK 53:53
2. Nacu Táňa LPU9856 LPU 54:59 + 1:06
D18C
4.30 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 PHK 60:16
2. Myslivcová Markéta SHK9650 SHK 62:12 + 1:56
3. Koutná Hana PHK9651 PHK 65:54 + 5:38
D21U
4.50 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valešová Jana PHK9154 PHK 48:15
D21A
5.00 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Przyczková Michaela LPU8499 LPU 41:08
2. Machútová Lucie AOP8851 AOP 41:15 + 0:07
3. Valachová Martina LPU9054 LPU 49:03 + 7:55
4. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOB 60:11 + 19:03
D21C
4.70 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7848
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 SHK 40:56 8143
2. Tihonová Martina PHK8651 PHK 43:07 + 2:11 7740
3. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 SHK 43:34 + 2:38 7657
4. Hančová Marie SNA8255 SNA 44:24 + 3:28 7504
5. Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 DKP 45:43 + 4:47 7261
6. Bednářová Michala VAM8951 VAM 46:31 + 5:35 7113
7. Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 LPU 46:32 + 5:36 7110
8. Samková Renáta PHK7456 PHK 46:37 + 5:41 7095
9. Azebová Nina PHK8855 PHK 47:14 + 6:18 6981
10. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 CHT 48:53 + 7:57 6676
11. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 DOB 49:35 + 8:39 6547
12. Knapová Iva LPU6052 LPU 50:10 + 9:14 6440
13. Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 VRL 50:46 + 9:50 6329
14. Knoblochová Kamila VRL8353 VRL 51:12 + 10:16 6249
15. Šediváková Helena LPU8857 LPU 51:29 + 10:33 6197
16. Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 LTU 51:49 + 10:53 6135
17. Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 NPA 52:12 + 11:16 6064
18. Havlíčková Nikola JIL9352 JIL 54:44 + 13:48 5597
19. Andršová Jana SRK8756 SRK 55:26 + 14:30 5468
20. Zákravská Šárka SNA8951 SNA 57:51 + 16:55 5022
21. Peremská Dana SRK9351 SRK 66:07 + 25:11 3497
Randáková Helena VRL7452 VRL DISK 0
D21D
4.20 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4313
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šafářová Ivana CET8051 CET 43:12 4423
2. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 PHK 44:24 + 1:12 4307
3. Augustinová Bohdana JIL8952 JIL 45:25 + 2:13 4208
4. Kodytková Iva VAM7751 VAM 48:26 + 5:14 3914
5. Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 ZAM 49:06 + 5:54 3849
6. Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 LPU 49:18 + 6:06 3830
7. Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 PHK 49:55 + 6:43 3770
8. Hostinská Jana VAM8451 VAM 50:20 + 7:08 3729
9. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 ZAM 52:16 + 9:04 3541
10. Králová Tereza JIL8751 JIL 53:53 + 10:41 3384
11. Chládková Zuzana ZAM9153 ZAM 53:56 + 10:44 3379
12. Nymsová Marie TYN8651 TYN 54:31 + 11:19 3322
13. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 HOS 55:09 + 11:57 3261
14. Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 BRM 56:15 + 13:03 3154
15. Držková Markéta LPU7670 LPU 56:16 + 13:04 3152
16. Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 LPU 58:20 + 15:08 2951
17. Kunhartová Kateřina PHK8052 PHK 59:57 + 16:45 2794
18. Ropková Eva CHC7855 CHC 60:14 + 17:02 2766
19. Kubátová Dana VRL6851 VRL 62:42 + 19:30 2526
20. Erbanová Karolína JIL8851 JIL 64:10 + 20:58 2384
21. Gdovinová Zuzana BRM8051 BRM 67:19 + 24:07
22. Hladká Petra KOR7950 KOR 73:03 + 29:51
23. Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 PHK 78:30 + 35:18 989
24. Smith Lucie VRL7353 VRL 80:34 + 37:22 788
25. Belková Veronika VRL8754 VRL 98:31 + 55:19 0
26. Barbora Jágrová PHK9657 PHK 105:11 + 61:59 0
27. Konečná Kateřina LPU9459 LPU 109:03 + 65:51 0
D35C
4.20 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 VAM 38:17
2. Choloupská Pavlina PHK7051 PHK 40:05 + 1:48
3. Malá Věra JIL7752 JIL 40:08 + 1:51
4. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 CHC 42:09 + 3:52
5. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 JEN 44:17 + 6:00
6. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 VAM 45:00 + 6:43
7. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 SHK 45:10 + 6:53
8. Koberová Lenka LPU6954 LPU 47:38 + 9:21
9. Votočková Jaroslava JIL7255 JIL 48:15 + 9:58
10. Loskotová Daniela xxx XXX 49:56 + 11:39
11. Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 VAM 51:58 + 13:41
12. Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 VAM 52:17 + 14:00
13. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 SHK 54:26 + 16:09
14. Kalenská Kateřina STH7351 STH 54:28 + 16:11
15. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 SRK 57:55 + 19:38
16. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 PGP 67:50 + 29:33
Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 PHK DISK
Procházková Alexandra LPU7051 LPU DISK
D35D
3.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zemánková Eva SRK7452 SRK 43:23
2. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 PHK 45:36 + 2:13
3. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 BRU 46:57 + 3:34
4. Azebová Martina PHK6757 PHK 47:21 + 3:58
5. Tužilová Štěpánka LPU7052 LPU 48:04 + 4:41
6. Háková Eva NPA6951 NPA 50:12 + 6:49
7. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 TYN 50:48 + 7:25
8. Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 LTU 50:50 + 7:27
9. Justová Jana PHK6153 PHK 52:24 + 9:01
10. Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 BRU 53:00 + 9:37
11. Matoušová Petra VRL7154 VRL 53:06 + 9:43
12. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 PHK 54:01 + 10:38
13. Langrová Monika SHK7251 SHK 55:27 + 12:04
14. Waňková Dita VRL7151 VRL 55:58 + 12:35
15. Valachová Jana LPU6654 LPU 56:36 + 13:13
16. Chládková Eva ZAM7051 ZAM 57:08 + 13:45
17. Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 PHK 58:47 + 15:24
18. Jelínková Marta CHC6751 CHC 58:53 + 15:30
19. Valušiaková Mirka JIL7551 JIL 59:03 + 15:40
20. Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 PHK 63:24 + 20:01
21. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 PHK 64:22 + 20:59
22. Pilná Libuše VRL7153 VRL 66:15 + 22:52
23. Stará Petra VRL7354 VRL 71:08 + 27:45
24. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 SNA 72:30 + 29:07
25. Schlogerová Martina LPU7663 LPU 89:14 + 45:51
Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 CHC DISK
D45C
3.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 LPU 38:02
2. Mádlová Iva SHK6351 SHK 41:28 + 3:26
3. Tichá Jana TJH6451 TJH 42:09 + 4:07
4. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SRK 43:08 + 5:06
5. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 PHK 43:24 + 5:22
6. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 LTU 48:51 + 10:49
7. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 DCE 49:32 + 11:30
8. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 VRL 50:07 + 12:05
9. Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 SHK 52:25 + 14:23
10. Hušková Eva NPA5754 NPA 52:48 + 14:46
11. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 SHK 57:00 + 18:58
12. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 DCE 58:01 + 19:59
13. Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 DOB 58:02 + 20:00
14. Sombotová Alena LTU6151 LTU 60:50 + 22:48
D45D
3.10 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 SHK 45:49
2. Fundová Hana SHK6752 SHK 46:27 + 0:38
3. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 CHC 48:04 + 2:15
4. Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 ZAM 48:09 + 2:20
5. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 PHK 48:27 + 2:38
6. Nožičková Libuše LPU5751 LPU 49:20 + 3:31
7. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 VAM 50:51 + 5:02
8. Bernartová Ivana SHK6552 SHK 51:07 + 5:18
9. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 SHK 54:14 + 8:25
10. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 PEN 54:26 + 8:37
11. Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 ZAM 54:55 + 9:06
12. Hančová Hana VRL5652 VRL 57:40 + 11:51
13. Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 LPU 61:12 + 15:23
14. Kubátová Iva PHK6552 PHK 65:20 + 19:31
15. Bürgerová Kateřina LPU6755 LPU 78:16 + 32:27
16. Krákorová Iva xxx XXX 79:55 + 34:06
Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 SHK DISK
D55C
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 NPA 39:13
2. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 LPU 41:36 + 2:23
3. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 SHK 41:52 + 2:39
4. Svobodová Eva SHK5853 SHK 42:42 + 3:29
5. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 LPU 43:06 + 3:53
6. Langrová Eva SNA5351 SNA 44:50 + 5:37
7. Nováková Jana NPA5552 NPA 46:15 + 7:02
8. Dusílková Marie SRK5752 SRK 47:36 + 8:23
9. Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 SHK 47:57 + 8:44
10. Bláhová Luba SHK5852 SHK 48:05 + 8:52
11. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 SHK 48:33 + 9:20
12. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 ZAM 48:45 + 9:32
13. Mikysková Hana SNA5651 SNA 49:44 + 10:31
14. Havlová Jaroslava JEN5452 JEN 52:11 + 12:58
15. Stulíková Zuzana SHK5751 SHK 58:30 + 19:17
16. Kadečková Jana JEN5651 JEN 59:54 + 20:41
17. Lulayová Věra LPU5651 LPU 64:47 + 25:34
18. Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251 JEN 79:27 + 40:14
D65C
2.70 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 UVP 42:05
2. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 LTU 49:23 + 7:18
3. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 SCP 51:28 + 9:23
4. Ehlová Iva SRK3951 SRK 59:20 + 17:15
5. Malá Marie LPU4753 LPU 69:51 + 27:46
H10N
4.30 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 HOR 30:37
2. Juška Michal LPU0504 LPU 33:54 + 3:17
3. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 PHK 34:11 + 3:34
4. Kmecko Adam VRL0304 VRL 37:40 + 7:03
5. Doucha Martin SNA0501 SNA 38:28 + 7:51
6. Vaníček Ondřej STH0501 STH 39:00 + 8:23
7. Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 SHK 39:48 + 9:11
8. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 NPA 43:28 + 12:51
9. Španiel Jan LPU0303 LPU 49:00 + 18:23
10. Janků Štěpán SJC0501 SJC 49:58 + 19:21
11. Malý Antonín JIL0501 JIL 54:45 + 24:08
12. Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 SJC 55:50 + 25:13
Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK0501 SRK DISK
Kašpárek Adam SJC0402 SJC DISK
H10C
2.60 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jakub Chaloupský PHK0302 PHK 22:13
2. Waněk Hubert VRL0302 VRL 28:23 + 6:10
3. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 PHK 29:04 + 6:51
4. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 VRL 29:58 + 7:45
5. Ryba Petr JIL0303 JIL 33:44 + 11:31
6. Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 JEN 38:12 + 15:59
7. Dočkal Patrik LPU0305 LPU 38:23 + 16:10
8. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 SHK 50:34 + 28:21
9. Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 JIL 56:29 + 34:16
10. Juška Jiří LPU0304 LPU 58:18 + 36:05
H12C
3.10 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 CHC 24:06
2. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 PHK 26:01 + 1:55
3. Rücker Jan HOR0201 HOR 28:27 + 4:21
4. Langr Jan SHK0101 SHK 28:46 + 4:40
5. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 SRK 32:58 + 8:52
6. Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 SJC 35:06 + 11:00
7. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 SRK 35:20 + 11:14
8. Franta Jonáš SJC0201 SJC 38:49 + 14:43
9. Flegl Martin SRK0300 SRK 38:56 + 14:50
10. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 JIL 39:46 + 15:40
11. Urban Dominik STH0204 STH 39:48 + 15:42
12. Štefan Vít STH0202 STH 41:51 + 17:45
13. Kolář Jan BRU0101 BRU 45:14 + 21:08
14. Břeň Daniel SJC0102 SJC 46:25 + 22:19
15. Locker Daniel SRK0200 SRK 48:34 + 24:28
16. Nešpor Jan TTR0101 TTR 49:43 + 25:37
17. Kolář Adam BRU0104 BRU 49:58 + 25:52
18. Zabořil Vojta JEN0101 JEN 52:07 + 28:01
19. Vávra Jakub HOR0202 HOR 52:46 + 28:40
20. Růžička Radek LPU0201 LPU 53:26 + 29:20
21. Kuneš Vojtěch HOR0200 HOR 56:09 + 32:03
22. Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 LPU 59:42 + 35:36
23. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 LPU 59:58 + 35:52
24. Sedlák Mikuláš LPU0103 LPU 60:50 + 36:44
25. Manda Jakub LPU0202 LPU 72:54 + 48:48
26. Link Lukáš STH0205 STH 72:56 + 48:50
H12D
2.80 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 KUN 62:47
H14C
4.30 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 PHK 34:43
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 CHC 35:09 + 0:26
3. Rusin Jan BRU0001 BRU 38:52 + 4:09
4. Roudný Martin LPU0002 LPU 39:15 + 4:32
5. Volák Ondřej BRU0006 BRU 40:50 + 6:07
6. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 LPU 40:52 + 6:09
7. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 PHK 42:00 + 7:17
8. Thoř Tomáš TUV9903 TUV 44:52 + 10:09
9. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 SRK 46:58 + 12:15
10. Macko Lukáš SJC9901 SJC 47:48 + 13:05
11. Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004 LPU 58:15 + 23:32
12. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 SJC 59:04 + 24:21
13. Kubát Tomáš VRL0001 VRL 60:17 + 25:34
14. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 JIL 62:16 + 27:33
15. Bürger Matěj LPU0009 LPU 68:38 + 33:55
16. Roudný Václav LPU0001 LPU 70:07 + 35:24
17. Skalický Johan KUO9901 KUO 71:35 + 36:52
18. Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005 LPU 72:00 + 37:17
19. Tryzna Matěj VRL0004 VRL 77:13 + 42:30
Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 PHK DISK
Soudek Ondřej LPU9909 LPU DISK
H14D
3.80 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 PHK 51:08
2. Jelínek Tomáš CHC9903 CHC 58:34 + 7:26
3. Mistrik Karel LPU9910 LPU 58:50 + 7:42
4. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 PHK 63:13 + 12:05
5. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 SHK 74:09 + 23:01
6. Dudášek Ondřej DOB0000 DOB 78:31 + 27:23
7. Dubský Vojtěch SJC0006 SJC 146:50 + 95:42
H16C
4.70 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 PHK 34:38
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 VRL 36:51 + 2:13
3. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 CHC 37:28 + 2:50
4. Pek Daniel SHK9803 SHK 44:40 + 10:02
5. Bendák Jan LTU9801 LTU 45:18 + 10:40
6. Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 LPU 45:33 + 10:55
7. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 VAM 47:19 + 12:41
8. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KUO 54:55 + 20:17
9. Kalenský Aleš STH9801 STH 55:50 + 21:12
10. Novotný Matěj ZAM9802 ZAM 57:19 + 22:41
11. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 ZAM 60:17 + 25:39
12. Žák Jan LPU9802 LPU 63:58 + 29:20
13. Maňák Michal PHK9801 PHK 67:48 + 33:10
14. Gernert Marek JIL9801 JIL 83:25 + 48:47
15. Vencl Kristián ZAM9701 ZAM 137:29 + 102:51
Valušiak Marek JIL9803 JIL DISK
H16D
4.20 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kočvara Oldřich JEN9705 JEN 59:31
2. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 PHK 62:05 + 2:34
3. Brykner Tomáš SJC9806 SJC 79:17 + 19:46
4. Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 KUN 86:24 + 26:53
5. Háp Ondřej PHK9702 PHK 88:32 + 29:01
Juránek Filip KOR9800 KOR DISK
Kourek Tomáš LPU9711 LPU DISK
H18C
5.30 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 LPU 49:16
2. Ptáček Martin SRK9509 SRK 49:25 + 0:09
3. Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 CHC 49:28 + 0:12
4. Trejbal Václav SHK9604 SHK 50:19 + 1:03
5. Kosek Jan SRK9507 SRK 50:39 + 1:23
6. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 KUO 52:52 + 3:36
7. Růžička Karel PHK9502 PHK 55:38 + 6:22
8. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 KUO 65:59 + 16:43
9. Ježdík Václav ZAM9605 ZAM 71:36 + 22:20
Tužil Ondřej LPU9601 LPU DISK
H21A
6.20 km, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7839
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Luštický Martin HOR8700 HOR 43:43 8345
2. Kolín Jan DKP7701 DKP 46:53 + 3:10 7814
3. Tihon Michal PHK7905 PHK 49:37 + 5:54 7355
4. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 SHK 49:55 + 6:12 7305
5. Roman Paclík SHK7801 SHK 50:29 + 6:46 7210
6. Justa Pavel PHK8701 PHK 51:01 + 7:18 7121
7. Křivda Martin CHC9501 CHC 53:17 + 9:34 6740
8. Krmaš Václav SRK8001 SRK 55:59 + 12:16 6287
9. Tichý Martin TJH6401 TJH 61:48 + 18:05 5312
10. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 PHK 63:40 + 19:57 4999
11. Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 PHK 71:16 + 27:33 3724
12. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOB 73:23 + 29:40 3369
Klapal Jan LPU9006 LPU DISK 0
Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 PHK DISK 0
H21C
5.40 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7173
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 LPU 42:20 7276
2. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 NPA 43:05 + 0:45 7151
3. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 CHT 43:27 + 1:07 7089
4. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 VRL 45:13 + 2:53 6794
5. Chmelař Lukáš SHK9196 SHK 45:24 + 3:04
6. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 CHC 45:55 + 3:35 6678
7. Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 SNA 46:14 + 3:54 6625
8. Kříž Libor LPU7804 LPU 46:30 + 4:10 6580
9. Novotný Jan LPU9201 LPU 47:22 + 5:02 6435
10. Koleš Jan LPU8610 LPU 47:26 + 5:06 6424
11. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 SNA 47:27 + 5:07 6421
12. Kárník Jan LPU7811 LPU 47:34 + 5:14 6402
13. Mašata Roman PHK7107 PHK 47:48 + 5:28 6363
14. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 SHK 48:04 + 5:44 6318
15. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 ALB 49:35 + 7:15 6065
16. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 CHC 50:01 + 7:41 5993
17. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 LPU 50:21 + 8:01 5937
18. Havlíček Lukáš JIL9003 JIL 50:32 + 8:12 5907
19. Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 LPU 51:23 + 9:03 5765
20. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 VAM 51:35 + 9:15 5731
21. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 STH 52:07 + 9:47 5642
22. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KUO 53:39 + 11:19 5386
23. Nývlt Petr SNA8004 SNA 54:06 + 11:46 5311
24. Funda Jan SHK9103 SHK 54:12 + 11:52 5294
25. Martin Tomáš JIL8102 JIL 54:34 + 12:14 5233
26. Hanuš Pavel CHC9302 CHC 54:46 + 12:26 5200
27. Vrbata Alan HOS7801 HOS 55:40 + 13:20 5049
28. Stulík Matěj xxx9101 XXX 57:03 + 14:43
29. Junek Petr STH7801 STH 57:30 + 15:10 4743
30. Vrbata Michal VRL7507 VRL 59:00 + 16:40 4493
31. Kouba Jan XXX XXX 61:07 + 18:47
32. Kolář Radek BRU6901 BRU 65:05 + 22:45 3477
33. Vojta Marek SHK8804 SHK 69:55 + 27:35 2669
34. Šabatka Jan SHK9001 SHK 70:22 + 28:02 2594
Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 KOR DISK
H21D
5.00 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2969
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Lux Filip KUN9102 KUN 47:14 3009
2. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM8901 ZAM 47:52 + 0:38 2970
3. Kučera Jiří 26C8700 26C 48:13 + 0:59
4. Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 LPU 48:34 + 1:20 2927
5. Sokol Milan BRM7201 BRM 52:49 + 5:35 2663
6. Procházka Martin LTU LTU 53:22 + 6:08
7. Kaštánek Petr LPU8607 LPU 54:39 + 7:25 2549
8. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 SHK 55:22 + 8:08 2505
9. Kadečka Petr ALB8400 ALB 60:10 + 12:56 2207
10. Roll Martin ALB8401 ALB 65:43 + 18:29 1863
11. König Michal xxx XXX 66:21 + 19:07
12. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 TYN 67:41 + 20:27 1741
13. Mikula Petr JEN8102 JEN 71:33 + 24:19 1502
H35C
5.00 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 CHC 33:18
2. Netopil Libor VAM7401 VAM 33:36 + 0:18
3. Filip Libor SRK7101 SRK 34:49 + 1:31
4. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 VAM 34:58 + 1:40
5. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 SRK 38:21 + 5:03
6. Toužil Karel SHK7602 SHK 40:24 + 7:06
7. Kavalír Karel PHK6503 PHK 40:50 + 7:32
8. Háp Pavel PHK7101 PHK 42:45 + 9:27
9. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 JIL 42:51 + 9:33
10. Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 PHK 45:11 + 11:53
11. Śafář Miroslav CET7001 CET 46:33 + 13:15
12. Kos Michal SRK6802 SRK 46:34 + 13:16
13. Chaloupský David PHK7103 PHK 46:36 + 13:18
14. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 SHK 47:25 + 14:07
15. Peterka František TJP4900 TJP 49:36 + 16:18
16. Korbel Michal CHC7703 CHC 49:53 + 16:35
17. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOB 55:07 + 21:49
Müller Robert VAM6900 VAM DISK
H35D
4.70 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 PHK 47:07
2. Volák Pavel BRU7001 BRU 48:48 + 1:41
3. Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 SHK 52:15 + 5:08
4. Müller Kamil VAM7501 VAM 53:11 + 6:04
5. Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 BRU 54:17 + 7:10
6. Kronika Miroslav 22C7100 22C 56:50 + 9:43
7. Miroslav Čapek PHK7603 PHK 58:33 + 11:26
8. Belej Jiří LPU7421 LPU 58:50 + 11:43
9. Rusin Jan BRU7601 BRU 59:50 + 12:43
10. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 PHK 59:54 + 12:47
11. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 HOR 61:27 + 14:20
12. Funda Michal SHK6403 SHK 62:03 + 14:56
13. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 TYN 62:55 + 15:48
14. Rusz Roman KUN7201 KUN 63:03 + 15:56
15. Gernert Alan JIL7001 JIL 64:32 + 17:25
16. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 PHK 65:37 + 18:30
17. Dudášek Karel DOB7001 DOB 67:41 + 20:34
18. Koutný Pavel PHK7108 PHK 69:20 + 22:13
19. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 SJC 70:10 + 23:03
20. Václavek Jan LPU7816 LPU 70:30 + 23:23
21. Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 BRU 72:00 + 24:53
22. Borovička Tomáš ZAM7001 ZAM 74:13 + 27:06
23. Zabořil Michal JEN7101 JEN 74:25 + 27:18
24. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 HOR 75:14 + 28:07
25. Školník Jan BRU7301 BRU 76:00 + 28:53
26. Kohout Josef SHK6902 SHK 90:28 + 43:21
Filip Aleš SHK5501 SHK DISK
H45C
5.00 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 CHC 39:08
2. Dušátko Petr PHK5702 PHK 42:12 + 3:04
3. Killar Marek LTU6801 LTU 43:08 + 4:00
4. Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 SNA 43:30 + 4:22
5. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 SHK 43:50 + 4:42
6. Langr Jan SHK6701 SHK 46:12 + 7:04
7. Kober Michal LPU6702 LPU 46:15 + 7:07
8. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 SHK 46:38 + 7:30
9. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 PHK 46:47 + 7:39
10. Knap Jan LPU5101 LPU 47:08 + 8:00
11. Vávra Martin HOR6302 HOR 47:16 + 8:08
12. Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 SHK 47:54 + 8:46
13. Nešpor Jan TTR6101 TTR 48:19 + 9:11
14. Vávra Radek HOR6301 HOR 50:54 + 11:46
15. Erlebach Josef JIL5201 JIL 51:28 + 12:20
16. Valach Petr LPU6505 LPU 52:22 + 13:14
17. Malý Evžen JIL6102 JIL 54:03 + 14:55
18. Havlíček Libor JIL6103 JIL 54:46 + 15:38
19. Starý Pavel VRL6301 VRL 56:49 + 17:41
20. Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 VRL 57:11 + 18:03
21. Sombota Jiří LTU5901 LTU 57:27 + 18:19
22. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 LPU 58:33 + 19:25
23. Roudný Václav LPU6102 LPU 58:36 + 19:28
24. Bendák Petr LTU6500 LTU 63:20 + 24:12
25. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 PHK 64:41 + 25:33
26. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 VRL 64:51 + 25:43
27. Mellan Martin TUV6304 TUV 89:17 + 50:09
Votoček Vladimír JIL6003 JIL DISK
H45D
4.20 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 CHC 43:20
2. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 SHK 45:29 + 2:09
3. Rykala Karel VAM6401 VAM 45:33 + 2:13
4. Melichar Igor PHK6504 PHK 47:03 + 3:43
5. Imlauf Martin SNA6301 SNA 48:38 + 5:18
6. Vízek Luděk SHK6001 SHK 49:00 + 5:40
7. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 PEN 50:05 + 6:45
8. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 LPU 50:23 + 7:03
9. Hauptfleisch Roman SRK6603 SRK 50:54 + 7:34
10. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 SJC 51:42 + 8:22
11. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 SNA 52:05 + 8:45
12. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 KUN 52:12 + 8:52
13. Rücker Petr HOR6500 HOR 52:52 + 9:32
14. Kment Libor LPU6703 LPU 53:24 + 10:04
15. Falta Jiří HOS6201 HOS 53:30 + 10:10
16. Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 SRK 54:14 + 10:54
17. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 SNA 55:38 + 12:18
18. Balcar Aleš PHK5703 PHK 55:49 + 12:29
19. Divecký Josef SHK6102 SHK 56:06 + 12:46
20. Novák Jiří VAM6301 VAM 56:07 + 12:47
21. Souček Pavel PHK5503 PHK 56:18 + 12:58
22. Širůček Jaromír xxx XXX 56:29 + 13:09
23. Janeba Petr CHC6001 CHC 58:04 + 14:44
24. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 LTU 58:18 + 14:58
25. Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 SHK 59:11 + 15:51
26. Andrš Milan ZAM5801 ZAM 59:30 + 16:10
27. Černý Petr ALB6000 ALB 61:29 + 18:09
28. Hanč Pavel VRL5601 VRL 61:39 + 18:19
29. Karel Miloš JIL6004 JIL 64:10 + 20:50
30. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 CHC 64:22 + 21:02
31. Juránek Petr KOR6800 KOR 127:26 + 84:06
H55C
4.20 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 HOR 35:29
2. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 NPA 36:49 + 1:20
3. Farář Václav LPU5201 LPU 38:23 + 2:54
4. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 VRL 40:29 + 5:00
5. Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 LPU 41:04 + 5:35
6. Čípa Jiří CET5002 CET 43:06 + 7:37
7. Junek Petr STH5501 STH 43:07 + 7:38
8. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 CHC 43:34 + 8:05
9. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP 44:11 + 8:42
10. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 KUN 44:54 + 9:25
11. Mrštík Václav LPU5002 LPU 45:07 + 9:38
12. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SRK 45:35 + 10:06
13. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 JIL 46:12 + 10:43
14. Stárek Jiří SRK5002 SRK 46:18 + 10:49
15. Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 SRK 46:36 + 11:07
16. Rejmont Milan LTU4801 LTU 47:25 + 11:56
17. Picek Svatopluk VRL VRL 49:57 + 14:28
18. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 SRK 54:17 + 18:48
19. Vlček Josef TYN5602 TYN 55:55 + 20:26
20. Novák Karel NPA5001 NPA 57:18 + 21:49
21. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 VRL 58:24 + 22:55
22. Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 LPU 62:23 + 26:54
23. Kalous Jaroslav ZAM5501 ZAM 73:45 + 38:16
Třasák Milan LPU5206 LPU DISK
H55D
3.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 LPU 43:55
2. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 LPU 44:01 + 0:06
3. Lulay Miloš LPU5502 LPU 44:09 + 0:14
4. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 ZAM 44:37 + 0:42
5. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 LPU 45:37 + 1:42
6. Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 JEN 48:46 + 4:51
7. Richtr Jiří JEN5001 JEN 49:46 + 5:51
8. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 LPU 50:07 + 6:12
9. Procházka Jiří LTU LTU 53:32 + 9:37
10. Šponar Josef ZAM4701 ZAM 54:46 + 10:51
11. Daníček Josef SRK4901 SRK 65:50 + 21:55
12. Malátek Jaroslav VAM4801 VAM 66:13 + 22:18
13. Šabatka Petr SHK5703 SHK 66:52 + 22:57
14. Stulík Jiří SHK5701 SHK 74:51 + 30:56
H65C
3.80 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 JIL 46:33
2. Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 SJC 48:58 + 2:25
3. Seidl Karel SRK4301 SRK 49:04 + 2:31
4. Zakouřil Václav TUV4301 TUV 52:13 + 5:40
5. Koudelka Karel LPU4001 LPU 52:37 + 6:04
6. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 PHK 52:51 + 6:18
7. Málek Josef LPU3901 LPU 54:53 + 8:20
8. Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601 VRL 55:42 + 9:09
9. Fejk Zbyněk HOR4801 HOR 56:32 + 9:59
10. Máslo Miroslav SHK4001 SHK 59:35 + 13:02
11. Novotný Petr PHK3802 PHK 61:21 + 14:48
12. Novotný František PHK4801 PHK 65:21 + 18:48
13. Čepelka Petr LPU4701 LPU 88:48 + 42:15
HDR
4.30 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Houžvička David TUV0501 TUV 30:02
2. Štefan Jan STH0500 STH 31:02 + 1:00
3. Musilová Elena KUO0399 KUO 32:09 + 2:07
4. Houzvičkova Daniela TUV TUV 32:50 + 2:48
5. Čapková Markéta xxx XXX 34:11 + 4:09
6. Sondová Rita xxx XXX 34:23 + 4:21
7. Kadečka David JEN0801 JEN 35:17 + 5:15
8. Langr Jakub xxx XXX 36:39 + 6:37
9. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 SRK 36:51 + 6:49
10. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 NPA 37:16 + 7:14
11. Malá Anežka JIL0751 JIL 40:15 + 10:13
12. Řeháček Šimon xxx XXX 42:02 + 12:00
13. Novotná Vendula PHK0777 PHK 42:42 + 12:40
14. Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 PHK 42:55 + 12:53
15. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 SNA 43:06 + 13:04
16. Hora David xxx XXX 43:35 + 13:33
17. Vybíral Lukáš PHK0600 PHK 43:52 + 13:50
18. Mencl Josef VSP VSP 44:08 + 14:06
19. Háp Matěj PHK0501 PHK 44:45 + 14:43
20. Růžičková Magdalena xxx XXX 46:05 + 16:03
21. Hřivna Jakub xxx XXX 46:52 + 16:50
22. Holubářová Viktorie KUN0551 KUN 49:05 + 19:03
23. Kadaně Marek LPU0703 LPU 49:13 + 19:11
24. Tichý Ondřej xxx XXX 49:39 + 19:37
25. Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 JEN 51:53 + 21:51
26. Mistřík Pavel xxx XXX 52:25 + 22:23
27. Lazák Jan LTU0500 LTU 52:47 + 22:45
28. Nešporová Marie TTR0801 TTR 54:26 + 24:24
29. Štrossová Veronika xxx XXX 54:45 + 24:43
30. Pipková Karolína LPU2 LPU 56:13 + 26:11
31. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 SHK 56:21 + 26:19
32. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 VRL 56:40 + 26:38
33. Kubát Vojta VRL VRL 59:27 + 29:25
33. Vrbata Michal VRL0603 VRL 59:27 + 29:25
35. Knob Viktor VRL VRL 60:32 + 30:30
36. Školníková Karla BRU0551 BRU 64:39 + 34:37
37. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 LPU 68:26 + 38:24
38. Hladký Filip xxx XXX 73:47 + 43:45
38. Hora Jan xxx XXX 73:47 + 43:45
40. Kašpárková Amálie xxx XXX 85:27 + 55:25
41. Pochop Petr xxx XXX 87:18 + 57:16
42. Pochop Václav xxx XXX 87:19 + 57:17
43. Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 VRL 96:41 + 66:39
P
2.60 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tchoř Milloš TUV TUV 30:20
2. Hřivna Štěpán xxx XXX 32:17 + 1:57
3. Pipková Táňa LPU1 LPU 32:41 + 2:21
4. Vejražka Štěpán xxx XXX 34:34 + 4:14
5. Pompach Martin PHK7207 PHK 35:06 + 4:46
6. Rückerová Olga LTU6751 LTU 36:13 + 5:53
7. Kadečka Adam JEN9601 JEN 36:39 + 6:19
8. Kunešová Petra HOR7650 HOR 40:51 + 10:31
9. Petra Čapková PHK7850 PHK 40:57 + 10:37
10. Kolářová Renata BRU BRU 42:31 + 12:11
11. Filipi Markéta xxx XXX 42:44 + 12:24
12. Gärtnerová Karin xxx XXX 43:54 + 13:34
13. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 LTU 43:58 + 13:38
14. Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 STH 45:30 + 15:10
15. Školníková Marcela BRU7452 BRU 48:02 + 17:42
16. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 PGP 48:31 + 18:11
17. Karlová Kateřina JIL JIL 56:03 + 25:43
18. Fantová Anna xxx XXX 56:20 + 26:00
19. Neumann David xxx XXX 57:47 + 27:27
20. Tichá Kateřina xxx XXX 63:06 + 32:46
21. Procházka Miloš SHK SHK 64:36 + 34:16
22. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 PGP 109:39 + 79:19
Štréglová Andrea VRL7552 VRL DISK
Salay Miroslav xxx XXX DISK
T
4.90 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáš Souček XXX XXX 50:30
2. Houzvičkova Šolcova Karo TUV TUV 66:13 + 15:43
3. Charousek Karel SJC SJC 71:00 + 20:30
Malý Jiří xxx XXX DISK