Kategorie: D21AL
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:35 | 8393 | ||
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | CHA OK Chrastava | 66:51 | + 1:16 | 8235 | |
3. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | PGP SK Praga | 67:05 | + 1:30 | 8206 | |
4. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 67:26 | + 1:51 | 8163 | |
5. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | VSP USK Praha | 67:47 | + 2:12 | 8119 | |
6. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:39 | + 3:04 | 8011 | |
7. | Eckardt Cornelia | 238 | AVP Elite | 69:10 | + 3:35 | ||
8. | Straube Hanka | SV Lengefeld | 69:21 | + 3:46 | |||
9. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 70:13 | + 4:38 | 7816 | |
10. | Nieke Corinna | 273 | OLV Potsdam | 71:11 | + 5:36 | ||
11. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | PGP SK Praga | 72:57 | + 7:22 | 7476 | |
12. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 74:02 | + 8:27 | 7341 | |
13. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:17 | + 10:42 | 7061 | |
14. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:37 | + 11:02 | 7020 | |
15. | Müller Dorothea | TUR9758 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 77:14 | + 11:39 | 6943 | |
16. | Rothaug Sabine | OSC Kassel | 79:24 | + 13:49 | |||
17. | Szeliga Małgorzata | STB9399 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 81:55 | + 16:20 | 6360 | |
18. | Heinemann Anne | SV Robotron Dresden | 82:14 | + 16:39 | |||
19. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | CHA OK Chrastava | 82:19 | + 16:44 | 6310 | |
20. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | PGP SK Praga | 83:49 | + 18:14 | 6123 | |
21. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 83:51 | + 18:16 | 6119 | |
22. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:16 | + 18:41 | 6067 | |
23. | Burdová Adéla | LDC9152 | LDC KOB Děčín | 84:27 | + 18:52 | 6044 | |
24. | Jaunsproge Mara | 252 | OK Linné | 84:43 | + 19:08 | ||
25. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | DOK OK Doksy | 84:58 | + 19:23 | 5980 | |
26. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:03 | + 21:28 | 5721 | |
27. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:17 | + 21:42 | 5692 | |
28. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 89:37 | + 24:02 | 5401 | |
29. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | PGP SK Praga | 90:45 | + 25:10 | 5260 | |
30. | Schmidt Johanna | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 91:02 | + 25:27 | |||
31. | Zelenin Jekaterina | 212 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 91:07 | + 25:32 | ||
32. | Škáchová Petra | SLP7051 | SLP OOB Slavia Praha | 92:14 | + 26:39 | 5075 | |
33. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 92:30 | + 26:55 | 5042 | |
34. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 98:33 | + 32:58 | 4289 | |
35. | Hölzer Katrin | OLV Weimar | 106:23 | + 40:48 | |||
36. | Schütznerová Lucie | SNA8551 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 109:01 | + 43:26 | 2986 | |
37. | Drechsel Elisabeth | 235 | HKBnO Tychy | 115:56 | + 50:21 | ||
38. | Koch Anne | 258 | Budai Osforrás | 117:15 | + 51:40 | ||
39. | Engelhardt Katja | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 118:24 | + 52:49 | |||
40. | Macková Lucia | KAM9151 | KAM SK Kamenice | 121:14 | + 55:39 | 1465 | |
41. | Büchner Christine | Treptower SV | 127:33 | + 61:58 | |||
42. | Rickmeyer Tina | 278 | Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiss | 127:56 | + 62:21 | ||
43. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | KAM SK Kamenice | 129:15 | + 63:40 | 467 | |
44. | Richter Silke | 277 | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | 154:18 | + 88:43 |