Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:45 | 7593 | |
2. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 37:58 | + 5:13 | 6602 |
3. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 38:22 | + 5:37 | 6526 |
4. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:57 | + 6:12 | 6415 |
5. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:54 | + 7:09 | 6235 |
6. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 40:15 | + 7:30 | 6168 |
7. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:58 | + 8:13 | 6032 |
8. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 41:32 | + 8:47 | 5925 |
9. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:33 | + 8:48 | 5922 |
10. | Aleš David | ASU7517 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:36 | + 8:51 | 5912 |
11. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:45 | + 9:00 | 5884 |
12. | Velička Jan | VRB8504 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 42:08 | + 9:23 | 5811 |
13. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:25 | + 9:40 | 5757 |
14. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:40 | + 9:55 | 5710 |
15. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 44:21 | + 11:36 | 5390 |
16. | Horniak Juraj | 39S8202 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 44:53 | + 12:08 | |
17. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | C | O-mikron | 45:08 | + 12:23 | 5241 |
18. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 46:33 | + 13:48 | 4972 |
19. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | C | OK Jihlava | 46:40 | + 13:55 | 4950 |
20. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 46:41 | + 13:56 | 4947 |
21. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:52 | + 14:07 | 4912 |
22. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 47:06 | + 14:21 | 4868 |
23. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:10 | + 15:25 | 4665 |
24. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:11 | + 15:26 | 4662 |
25. | Wallner Jozef | 39S6812 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 48:37 | + 15:52 | |
26. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 48:42 | + 15:57 | 4564 |
27. | Beleš Milan | SPE | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 49:53 | + 17:08 | |
28. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:36 | + 17:51 | 4203 |
29. | Válka Jan | SOP7811 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 51:07 | + 18:22 | 4105 |
30. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:31 | + 18:46 | 4029 |
31. | Volkov Oleksandr | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 51:46 | + 19:01 | |
32. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:05 | + 19:20 | 3921 |
33. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | MBM8242 | C | O-mikron | 53:14 | + 20:29 | 3703 |
34. | Stasz Michal | 39S8203 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 54:32 | + 21:47 | |
35. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:08 | + 23:23 | 3152 |
36. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:08 | + 26:23 | 2583 |
37. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 59:52 | + 27:07 | 2443 |
38. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 60:09 | + 27:24 | 2390 |
39. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 60:53 | + 28:08 | 2250 |
40. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 73:01 | + 40:16 | 0 |
Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |