Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B - Čechy, Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
02.06.2013
Místo konání:
Bohdalec
Pořadatel:
PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Mapa:
Šejby
Ředitel závodu:
Rosecká Alena
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hladílek Jan
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Petr
JURY:
Smutná Jana, Vácha Tomáš, Farář Václav
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
D21B
4.30 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9082
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Przyczková Michaela LPU8499 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:36 9591
2. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 27:39 + 0:03 9574
3. Kovářová Kristýna DKP8450 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:50 + 1:14 9176
4. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 29:13 + 1:37 9047
5. Hrstková Vladěna PGP8753 SK Praga 29:34 + 1:58 8929
6. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 SK Praga 29:43 + 2:07 8878
7. Benešová Jana SJH9451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:55 + 2:19 8811
8. Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:29 + 2:53 8620
9. Dittrichová Petra KON8787 KOB Konice 30:40 + 3:04 8558
10. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:46 + 3:10 8524
11. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 31:08 + 3:32 8401
12. Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:17 + 3:41 8350
13. Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:05 + 4:29 8081
14. Škodová Petra LPU8359 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:13 + 4:37 8036
15. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 OK Chrastava 33:10 + 5:34 7716
16. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:36 + 6:00 7570
17. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 33:44 + 6:08 7525
18. Králová Michaela CTB7959 SK OB Chotěboř 34:26 + 6:50 7289
19. Palasová Petra ZBM8658 SK Žabovřesky Brno 34:48 + 7:12 7165
19. Mrštíková Květa LPU8753 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:48 + 7:12 7165
21. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 OOB TJ Turnov 35:05 + 7:29 7070
22. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 SK LOB Nová Paka 35:07 + 7:31 7059
23. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 OOB Vamberk 35:13 + 7:37 7025
24. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 OK Chrastava 35:17 + 7:41 7003
25. Tvarůžková Petra ZBM8459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:19 + 7:43 6991
26. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:24 + 7:48 6963
27. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 35:57 + 8:21 6778
28. Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:30 + 8:54 6593
29. Matulová Lucie ADA8880 OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 36:37 + 9:01 6553
30. Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:49 + 9:13 6486
30. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 SK Praga 36:49 + 9:13 6486
32. Žabková Marie ZBM8753 SK Žabovřesky Brno 36:54 + 9:18 6458
33. Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:09 + 9:33 6374
34. Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 37:20 + 9:44 6312
35. Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 SK LOB Nová Paka 37:50 + 10:14 6143
36. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 KOB TRETRA Praha 37:59 + 10:23 6093
37. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 38:15 + 10:39 6003
38. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 38:36 + 11:00 5885
38. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 OOB SK Chrast 38:36 + 11:00 5885
40. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 OOB SK Chrast 38:43 + 11:07 5846
41. Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 38:45 + 11:09 5835
42. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 OOB SK Chrast 38:54 + 11:18 5784
43. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 39:12 + 11:36 5683
44. Šmídová Stanislava CHT8751 OOB SK Chrast 40:00 + 12:24 5413
45. Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 40:01 + 12:25 5408
46. Horová Magda VSP5450 USK Praha 40:14 + 12:38 5335
47. Svobodová Jitka DCE7450 KOB Dobřichovice 40:16 + 12:40 5323
48. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 40:22 + 12:46 5290
49. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 40:26 + 12:50 5267
50. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 40:30 + 12:54 5245
51. Adamová Eva VBM8772 VSK Mendelu Brno 40:47 + 13:11 5149
52. Boháčová Lucie PTI8771 Sportovní klub Ptení 40:57 + 13:21 5093
53. Křížová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 41:07 + 13:31 5037
54. Jelínková Zora PGP8851 SK Praga 42:01 + 14:25 4734
55. Otrusinová Jana TZL8658 SKOB Zlín 43:03 + 15:27 4386
56. Sedláčková Oldřiška BOR8752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:04 + 16:28 4043
57. Bialožytová Tereza ZBM9050 SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:32 + 18:56 3212
58. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 46:39 + 19:03 3173
59. Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:08 + 19:32 3010
60. Koppová Ingrid SLP7960 OOB Slavia Praha 47:13 + 19:37 2982
61. Knoblochová Kamila VRL8353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:27 + 24:51 1219
62. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 SK Kamenice 52:56 + 25:20 1056
63. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 54:03 + 26:27 679
64. Šmídová Kateřina CHT8451 OOB SK Chrast 61:36 + 34:00 0
Fučíková Hana VBM7751 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK 0
Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko DISK 0