Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:36 | 9591 | ||
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 27:39 | + 0:03 | 9574 | |
3. | Kovářová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:50 | + 1:14 | 9176 | |
4. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:13 | + 1:37 | 9047 | |
5. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | SK Praga | 29:34 | + 1:58 | 8929 | |
6. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 29:43 | + 2:07 | 8878 | |
7. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:55 | + 2:19 | 8811 | |
8. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:29 | + 2:53 | 8620 | |
9. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 30:40 | + 3:04 | 8558 | |
10. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:46 | + 3:10 | 8524 | |
11. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 31:08 | + 3:32 | 8401 | |
12. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:17 | + 3:41 | 8350 | |
13. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:05 | + 4:29 | 8081 | |
14. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:13 | + 4:37 | 8036 | |
15. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 33:10 | + 5:34 | 7716 | |
16. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:36 | + 6:00 | 7570 | |
17. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:44 | + 6:08 | 7525 | |
18. | Králová Michaela | CTB7959 | SK OB Chotěboř | 34:26 | + 6:50 | 7289 | |
19. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:48 | + 7:12 | 7165 | |
19. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:48 | + 7:12 | 7165 | |
21. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:05 | + 7:29 | 7070 | |
22. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:07 | + 7:31 | 7059 | |
23. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 35:13 | + 7:37 | 7025 | |
24. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 35:17 | + 7:41 | 7003 | |
25. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:19 | + 7:43 | 6991 | |
26. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:24 | + 7:48 | 6963 | |
27. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 35:57 | + 8:21 | 6778 | |
28. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:30 | + 8:54 | 6593 | |
29. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 36:37 | + 9:01 | 6553 | |
30. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:49 | + 9:13 | 6486 | |
30. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 36:49 | + 9:13 | 6486 | |
32. | Žabková Marie | ZBM8753 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:54 | + 9:18 | ||
33. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:09 | + 9:33 | 6374 | |
34. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:20 | + 9:44 | 6312 | |
35. | Tauchmanová Ivana | NPA7852 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:50 | + 10:14 | 6143 | |
36. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:59 | + 10:23 | 6093 | |
37. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 38:15 | + 10:39 | 6003 | |
38. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 38:36 | + 11:00 | 5885 | |
38. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:36 | + 11:00 | 5885 | |
40. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:43 | + 11:07 | 5846 | |
41. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:45 | + 11:09 | 5835 | |
42. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:54 | + 11:18 | 5784 | |
43. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 39:12 | + 11:36 | 5683 | |
44. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:00 | + 12:24 | 5413 | |
45. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:01 | + 12:25 | 5408 | |
46. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 40:14 | + 12:38 | 5335 | |
47. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 40:16 | + 12:40 | 5323 | |
48. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 40:22 | + 12:46 | 5290 | |
49. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:26 | + 12:50 | 5267 | |
50. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 40:30 | + 12:54 | 5245 | |
51. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:47 | + 13:11 | 5149 | |
52. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 40:57 | + 13:21 | 5093 | |
53. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:07 | + 13:31 | 5037 | |
54. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 42:01 | + 14:25 | 4734 | |
55. | Otrusinová Jana | TZL8658 | SKOB Zlín | 43:03 | + 15:27 | 4386 | |
56. | Sedláčková Oldřiška | BOR8752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:04 | + 16:28 | 4043 | |
57. | Bialožytová Tereza | ZBM9050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:32 | + 18:56 | 3212 | |
58. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:39 | + 19:03 | 3173 | |
59. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:08 | + 19:32 | 3010 | |
60. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | OOB Slavia Praha | 47:13 | + 19:37 | 2982 | |
61. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:27 | + 24:51 | 1219 | |
62. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | SK Kamenice | 52:56 | + 25:20 | 1056 | |
63. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 54:03 | + 26:27 | 679 | |
64. | Šmídová Kateřina | CHT8451 | OOB SK Chrast | 61:36 | + 34:00 | 0 | |
Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 |