Logo

Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

Kategorie: H21E

Datum:
12.07.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kuban Michal
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Pavel

H21E 6.70 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9456

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 36:22 9697
2. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 37:04 + 0:42 9519
3. Fučík Karel VBM7246 38:32 + 2:10 9148
4. Chromý Adam ZBM8841 38:55 + 2:33 9051
5. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 39:11 + 2:49 8983
6. Prášil Marek TTR7301 39:56 + 3:34 8793
7. Henych Martin SJC8601 40:02 + 3:40 8768
8. Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 41:04 + 4:42 8506
9. Beneš Jan SJC8703 41:22 + 5:00 8430
10. Flašar Jan PGP8610 41:31 + 5:09 8392
11. Čech Radovan TBM7835 41:33 + 5:11 8383
12. Horvát Petr ASU9447 42:43 + 6:21 8088
13. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 42:46 + 6:24 8075
14. Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 42:51 + 6:29 8054
15. Konotopetz Damian 1PC9999 42:57 + 6:35
16. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 42:58 + 6:36 8024
17. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 43:27 + 7:05 7902
18. Luštický Martin HOR8700 43:34 + 7:12 7872
19. Černý Michal PHK8005 43:43 + 7:21 7834
20. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 43:46 + 7:24 7822
21. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 44:00 + 7:38 7762
22. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 44:12 + 7:50 7712
23. Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 44:14 + 7:52 7703
24. Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 44:20 + 7:58 7678
25. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 44:26 + 8:04 7653
26. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 44:40 + 8:18 7594
27. Liščinský Zdeněk TBM8215 44:41 + 8:19 7589
28. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 44:42 + 8:20 7585
29. Kovář Miroslav SCP8103 45:49 + 9:27 7302
30. Bravený Adam VBM8801 46:36 + 10:14 7104
31. Khýn Vítězslav DOB8304 46:40 + 10:18 7087
32. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 46:43 + 10:21 7074
33. Laciga Radek PGP8202 46:47 + 10:25 7057
34. Kolařík Tomáš BOR7809 47:30 + 11:08 6876
35. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 47:33 + 11:11 6863
36. Fiala Jan BBM7205 48:50 + 12:28 6538
37. Procházka Jan PGP8206 49:23 + 13:01 6398
38. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 49:23 + 13:01 6398
39. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 49:49 + 13:27 6289
40. Henek Michal RBK8605 50:37 + 14:15 6086
41. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 51:02 + 14:40 5980
42. Fiala Petr LPU8701 51:06 + 14:44 5963
43. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 51:29 + 15:07 5866
44. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 51:38 + 15:16 5828
45. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 52:06 + 15:44 5710
46. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 52:12 + 15:50 5685
47. Peths Jan KRN8101 52:14 + 15:52 5676
48. Kafka Miloš LPU8608 57:46 + 21:24 4274
49. Henek Vladan VBM8002 57:56 + 21:34 4232
50. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 57:56 + 21:34 4232