Logo

Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

Kategorie: D21A

Datum:
13.07.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kuban Michal
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Petr

D21A 6.90 km, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7996

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Holinková Hana ZPV6777 54:47 8632
2. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 61:01 + 6:14 7794
3. Svobodová Jitka DCE7450 62:44 + 7:57 7564
4. Horčičková Eva UOL7051 63:22 + 8:35 7479
5. Randáková Helena VRL7452 66:55 + 12:08 7002
6. Dittrichová Petra KON8787 66:58 + 12:11 6995
7. Otrubová Johana KON7852 67:02 + 12:15 6986
8. Bochenková Martina DKP8758 68:25 + 13:38 6800
9. Sladká Kateřina ZBM8554 68:53 + 14:06 6738
10. Tichá Tereza SJH9452 68:58 + 14:11 6726
11. Králová Michaela CTB7959 68:59 + 14:12 6724
12. Spurná Martina PGP8556 69:22 + 14:35 6673
13. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 69:47 + 15:00 6617
14. Benešová Jana SJH9451 70:46 + 15:59 6485
15. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 71:15 + 16:28 6420
16. Pavlovcová Petra TUR9353 71:58 + 17:11 6323
17. Rábová Zuzana RBK8556 72:30 + 17:43 6252
18. Tužilová Magdaléna RBK9452 73:45 + 18:58 6084
19. Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 73:52 + 19:05 6068
20. Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 74:08 + 19:21 6032
21. Voráčková Lenka OSN8555 74:49 + 20:02 5940
22. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 74:51 + 20:04 5936
23. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 75:54 + 21:07 5795
24. Štěpánská Adéla ZBM8870 78:20 + 23:33 5468
25. Tvarůžková Petra ZBM8459 78:58 + 24:11 5383
26. Krafková Ita BOR8156 79:05 + 24:18 5367
27. Einikyte Reda 22L9998 80:17 + 25:30
28. Moučková Andrea RBK9257 80:55 + 26:08 5121
29. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 80:59 + 26:12 5112
30. Kukolová Šárka LCE9251 81:37 + 26:50 5027
31. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 83:10 + 28:23 4819
32. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 87:52 + 33:05 4187
33. Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 91:54 + 37:07 3645
34. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 92:39 + 37:52 3545
35. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 97:58 + 43:11 2830
36. Skládanková Tereza RBK8951 100:28 + 45:41 2494
37. Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 102:55 + 48:08 2165
Fučíková Hana VBM7751 DISK 0
Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 DISK 0
Horáková Veronika TUR8751 DISK 0